lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
--> -->
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Season 2004

flag Spain

Canaria Islands 2004

19. 3. – 20. 3. 2004 • entries/finish - ?/47 • asphalt 60,00 km • Other years
1.flagPonce Antonio - González RubéniconŠkoda Octavia Kit CarEscudería Aterura41:29.7
2.flagBarrios José Luis - González Fontes Pedro S.iconFord Escort RS CosworthEscudería Satautey42:20.6
3.flagLemes Samuel - Lemes JonathaniconFord Escort WRCEscudería Racing Tias43:53.1
1.flagPonce Antonio - González RubéniconŠkoda Octavia Kit CarEscudería Aterura41:29.7
2.flagBarrios José Luis - González Fontes Pedro S.iconFord Escort RS CosworthEscudería Satautey42:20.6
3.flagLemes Samuel - Lemes JonathaniconFord Escort WRCEscudería Racing Tias43:53.1
15. 4. – 17. 4. 2004 • entries/finish - 87/62 • asphalt 215,65 km • Other years
1.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconToyota Corolla WRCCanarias Sport Club2:21:31.2
2.flagKankkunen Juha - Repo JuhaiconToyota Corolla WRCCanarias Sport Club2:22:39.3
3.flagGarcía Ojeda Enrique - Fernández Luisa RaqueliconPeugeot 206 S1600Peugeot Sport España2:24:18.8
1.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconToyota Corolla WRCCanarias Sport Club2:21:31.2
2.flagKankkunen Juha - Repo JuhaiconToyota Corolla WRCCanarias Sport Club2:22:39.3
3.flagPonce Antonio - González RubéniconŠkoda Octavia Kit CarEscudería Aterura2:24:23.5
30. 4. – 1. 5. 2004, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria • entries/finish - 58/41 • asphalt 89,55 km • Other years
1.flagPonce Antonio - González RubéniconŠkoda Octavia Kit CarEscudería Aterura58:10.9
2.flagPonce José María - Larrodé CarlosiconVolkswagen Polo S1600Escudería Aterura59:52.2
3.flagSuárez Francisco José - Pérez José GregorioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIEscudería Teide Ract1:00:48.7
1.flagPonce Antonio - González RubéniconŠkoda Octavia Kit CarEscudería Aterura58:10.9
2.flagPonce José María - Larrodé CarlosiconVolkswagen Polo S1600Escudería Aterura59:52.2
3.flagSuárez Francisco José - Pérez José GregorioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIEscudería Teide Ract1:00:48.7
21. 5. – 22. 5. 2004, Santa Úrsula, Tenerife • entries/finish - 126/98 • asphalt 70,50 km • Other years
1.flagAvero Ricardo - Ghuneim Olivares NazericonCitroën Xsara Kit CarAuto-Laca Competicion41:34.6
2.flagGarcía Mastaglio David - Mújica YerayiconRenault Clio S1600Escudería Maspalomas43:57.4
3.flagRodríguez Glicerio - Castro AndrésiconMitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VIClub ADEA43:57.9
1.flagAvero Ricardo - Ghuneim Olivares NazericonCitroën Xsara Kit CarAuto-Laca Competicion41:34.6
2.flagGarcía Mastaglio David - Mújica YerayiconRenault Clio S1600Escudería Maspalomas43:57.4
3.flagRodríguez Glicerio - Castro AndrésiconMitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VIClub ADEA43:57.9
18. 6. – 19. 6. 2004 • entries/finish - 109/73 • asphalt 94,40 km • Other years
1.flagGarcía Mastaglio David - Guerra BernardinoiconRenault Mégane MaxiEscudería Maspalomas1:00:47.3
2.flagPonce Antonio - González RubéniconŠkoda Octavia Kit CarEscudería Aterura1:01:26.9
3.flagSuárez Francisco José - Pérez José GregorioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIEscudería Teide Ract1:02:36.5
1.flagGarcía Mastaglio David - Guerra BernardinoiconRenault Mégane MaxiEscudería Maspalomas1:00:47.3
2.flagPonce Antonio - González RubéniconŠkoda Octavia Kit CarEscudería Aterura1:01:26.9
3.flagSuárez Francisco José - Pérez José GregorioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIEscudería Teide Ract1:02:36.5
2. 7. – 3. 7. 2004 • entries/finish - 47/30 • asphalt 90,42 km • Other years
1.flagPérez Nicomedes - Batista Juan M.iconFord Escort RS CosworthEscudería Valle Aridane1:09:04.4
2.flagPonce José María - Larrodé CarlosiconVolkswagen Polo S1600Escudería Aterura1:09:19.1
3.flagRodríguez Glicerio - García AlbertoiconMitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VIClub ADEA1:09:39.3
1.flagPérez Nicomedes - Batista Juan M.iconFord Escort RS CosworthEscudería Valle Aridane1:09:04.4
2.flagPonce José María - Larrodé CarlosiconVolkswagen Polo S1600Escudería Aterura1:09:19.1
3.flagRodríguez Glicerio - García AlbertoiconMitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VIClub ADEA1:09:39.3
23. 7. – 24. 7. 2004 • entries/finish - 82/57 • asphalt 63,60 km • Other years
1.flagSuárez Francisco José - Pérez José GregorioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIEscudería Teide Ract40:10.5
2.flagPonce José María - Larrodé CarlosiconVolkswagen Polo S1600Escudería Aterura40:24.3
3.flagBarrios José Luis - González Fontes Pedro S.iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIEscudería Satautey40:55.3
1.flagSuárez Francisco José - Pérez José GregorioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIEscudería Teide Ract40:10.5
2.flagPonce José María - Larrodé CarlosiconVolkswagen Polo S1600Escudería Aterura40:24.3
3.flagBarrios José Luis - González Fontes Pedro S.iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIEscudería Satautey40:55.3
10. 9. – 11. 9. 2004 • entries/finish - 114/76 • asphalt 61,95 km • Other years
1.flagTorres José Antonio - Pérez VíctoriconCitroën ZX Kit CarAuto-Laca Competicion36:06.3
2.flagGarcía Mastaglio David - Guerra BernardinoiconRenault Mégane MaxiEscudería Maspalomas36:38.0
3.flagSuárez Francisco José - Pérez José GregorioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIEscudería Teide Ract37:48.7
1.flagTorres José Antonio - Pérez VíctoriconCitroën ZX Kit CarAuto-Laca Competicion36:06.3
2.flagGarcía Mastaglio David - Guerra BernardinoiconRenault Mégane MaxiEscudería Maspalomas36:38.0
3.flagSuárez Francisco José - Pérez José GregorioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIEscudería Teide Ract37:48.7
25. 9. 2004 • entries/finish - 81/64 • asphalt 65,16 km • Other years
1.flagGarcía Mastaglio David - Guerra BernardinoiconRenault Mégane MaxiEscudería Maspalomas42:32.2
2.flagPonce Antonio - González RubéniconŠkoda Octavia Kit CarEscudería Aterura43:23.2
3.flagPonce José María - Larrodé CarlosiconVolkswagen Polo S1600Escudería Aterura44:26.6
1.flagGarcía Mastaglio David - Guerra BernardinoiconRenault Mégane MaxiEscudería Maspalomas42:32.2
2.flagPonce Antonio - González RubéniconŠkoda Octavia Kit CarEscudería Aterura43:23.2
3.flagPonce José María - Larrodé CarlosiconVolkswagen Polo S1600Escudería Aterura44:26.6
16. 10. 2004 • entries/finish - 59/32 • asphalt 69,10 km • Other years
1.flagRodríguez Santos Óliver - Pérez José GregorioiconSeat Cordoba WRC Evo2Escudería Racing Tias34:47.9
2.flagLemes Samuel - Lemes JonathaniconFord Escort WRCEscudería Racing Tias35:49.2
3.flagMachín Duque Jesús - Arencibia JuaniconŠkoda Octavia WRCEscudería Racing Tias36:08.4
1.flagRodríguez Santos Óliver - Pérez José GregorioiconSeat Cordoba WRC Evo2Escudería Racing Tias34:47.9
2.flagLemes Samuel - Lemes JonathaniconFord Escort WRCEscudería Racing Tias35:49.2
3.flagMachín Duque Jesús - Arencibia JuaniconŠkoda Octavia WRCEscudería Racing Tias36:08.4
29. 10. – 30. 10. 2004, Santa Cruz de Tenerife • entries/finish - 129/88 • asphalt 95,10 km • Other years
1.flagAvero Ricardo - Ghuneim Olivares NazericonCitroën Xsara Kit CarAuto-Laca Competicion1:04:48.3
2.flagTorres José Antonio - Pérez VíctoriconRenault Mégane MaxiEscudería Motor Abona1:06:05.5
3.flagSuárez Francisco José - Pérez José GregorioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIEscudería Teide Ract1:08:17.7
1.flagAvero Ricardo - Ghuneim Olivares NazericonCitroën Xsara Kit CarAuto-Laca Competicion1:04:48.3
2.flagTorres José Antonio - Pérez VíctoriconRenault Mégane MaxiEscudería Motor Abona1:06:05.5
3.flagSuárez Francisco José - Pérez José GregorioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIEscudería Teide Ract1:08:17.7
19. 11. – 20. 11. 2004, Santa Cruz de La Palma • entries/finish - 54/37 • asphalt 65,40 km • Other years
1.flagTorres José Antonio - Pérez VíctoriconRenault Mégane Maxi41:48.1
2.flagBrito García Félix - García MahyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI43:56.5
3.flagJiménez Angelino - Barrera José ÁngeliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII44:03.0
1.flagTorres José Antonio - Pérez VíctoriconRenault Mégane Maxi41:48.1
2.flagBrito García Félix - García MahyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI43:56.5
3.flagJiménez Angelino - Barrera José ÁngeliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII44:03.0
3. 12. – 4. 12. 2004 • entries/finish - 81/62 • asphalt 110,02 km • Other years
1.flagPonce Antonio - González RubéniconŠkoda Octavia Kit CarEscudería Aterura1:12:20.5
2.flagSuárez Francisco José - Pérez José GregorioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIEscudería Teide Ract1:14:08.3
3.flagPonce José María - Larrodé CarlosiconVolkswagen Polo S1600Escudería Aterura1:15:03.2
1.flagPonce Antonio - González RubéniconŠkoda Octavia Kit CarEscudería Aterura1:12:20.5
2.flagSuárez Francisco José - Pérez José GregorioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIEscudería Teide Ract1:14:08.3
3.flagPonce José María - Larrodé CarlosiconVolkswagen Polo S1600Escudería Aterura1:15:03.2

Standings

flag
(6)
flag
(10)
flag
(10)
flag
(6)
flag
(10)
flag
(10)
flag
(6)
flag
(6)
flag
(6)
flag
(6)
flag
(10)
flag
(6)
flag
(10)
TOTAL
1.flagPonce Antonio100
(1.)
140
(3.)
140
(1.)
- 124
(2.)
R 61
(8.)
R 88
(2.)
- R - 140
(1.)
732
2.flagPonce José María - R 134
(2.)
R - 134
(2.)
94
(2.)
- 88
(3.)
94
(5.)
123
(4.)
- 128
(3.)
707
3.flagSuárez Francisco José - R 128
(3.)
83
(4.)
128
(3.)
123
(4.)
100
(1.)
88
(3.)
- - 128
(3.)
- 134
(2.)
706
4.flagMartín Armide83
(4.)
113
(8.)
113
(4.)

(26.)
62
(10.)
- 36
(11.)
54
(15.)
43
(8.)
- 97
(8.)
- 108
(5.)
568
5.flagDíaz Manuel60
(13.)
110
(11.)
80
(11.)
30
(13.)
50
(16.)
80
(12.)
36
(16.)

(20.)
R 66
(9.)
60
(19.)
66
(5.)
92
(10.)
494
6.flagMonzón Alberto
(10.)

(9.)
-
(17.)

(9.)
-
(13.)
R
(9.)
-
(9.)
-
(11.)
396.0
7.flagOrihuela Rafael R
(17.)
-
(10.)

(6.)

(5.)
-
(8.)
- R R - - 385.0
8.flagJiménez Angelino - - - -
(4.)
- -
(7.)
- -
(5.)

(3.)
- 373.0
9.flagMarrero Samuel
(6.)

(7.)

(5.)
- - -
(5.)
-
(5.)
- -
(6.)
R 372.0
10.flagGarcía Mastaglio David R - -
(2.)

(1.)
R R
(2.)

(1.)
- - - R 334.0
11.flagSantiago Germán
(12.)

(14.)

(13.)
- - -
(19.)
-
(25.)

(22.)
- -
(12.)
0
12.flagMedina Montelongo Juan Fco. R
(31.)

(7.)
R - -
(12.)
-
(13.)

(6.)
- -
(17.)
0
13.flagTorres José Antonio - - - - - - -
(1.)
- -
(2.)

(1.)
- 0
14.flagMolina Claudio
(9.)

(23.)
-
(29.)

(11.)
-
(14.)

(14.)

(7.)
-
(13.)
-
(6.)
0
15.flagRodríguez Glicerio - - -
(3.)
R
(3.)
- - - R
(6.)
R - 0
16.flagSantana Rayco
(16.)

(26.)

(17.)
- - -
(18.)
-
(17.)
- - -
(19.)
0
17.flagBrito García Félix - - -
(6.)
R - -
(5.)
- -
(11.)

(2.)
- 0
18.flagCiprés Javier -
(25.)

(12.)
- - R R -
(12.)
R - - R 0
19.flagTrujillo Melchor Manuel - - -
(8.)

(13.)
- - - - - R
(7.)
- 0
20.flagBarrios José Luis
(2.)

(20.)
R
(20.)

(25.)

(10.)

(3.)

(23.)
R R - - R 0
21.flagGarcía-Durán Félix Ramón R
(22.)

(16.)
R
(14.)
R - R - - - - - 0
22.flagGonzález Felix
(7.)

(10.)
R
(23.)
R -
(10.)
- R - - - - 0
23.flagAcosta Carlos - - -
(5.)
-
(13.)
- - - - -
(4.)
- 0
24.flagGonzález Pérez Roberto - - - R R R - R - -
(25.)
-
(8.)
0
25.flagLemes Samuel82
(3.)
- - R - - - - - 100
(2.)
- - - 182
26.flagSuárez Jonathan -
(15.)
-
(32.)

(8.)
-
(15.)

(19.)

(10.)
- - -
(15.)
0
27.flagLuis José Vicente - - -
(35.)

(7.)
- -
(12.)
- -
(32.)

(9.)
- 0
28.flagGonzález Manuel Adán -
(18.)
- R - - -
(11.)
-
(10.)

(56.)
R - 0
29.flagAdrián Alberto Alejandro -
(19.)
-
(12.)

(19.)

(14.)
- -
(11.)

(11.)

(15.)
-
(50.)
0
30.flagGarcía Carlos David - R
(19.)
-
(23.)
R - - - - - - - 0
31.flagJerónimo Manzano José A.
(17.)
- -
(15.)

(24.)
- -
(17.)
- -
(12.)
- - 0
32.flagCañada Juan R
(28.)
-
(34.)
- - - - -
(7.)
- - - 0
33.flagPadilla Évora Santiago R
(47.)

(27.)
R -
(24.)

(37.)

(44.)
R -
(46.)

(14.)
- 0
34.flagGodoy Heriberto -
(16.)
-
(11.)

(18.)
R - -
(15.)

(13.)

(18.)
-
(21.)
0
35.flagSantana Leandro - R -
(27.)

(27.)

(9.)
- -
(20.)

(14.)

(23.)
-
(31.)
0
36.flagMejías David - - -
(14.)
R - -
(13.)
- -
(28.)

(8.)
- 0

Stats