Print
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
'

Season 1989

flag Poland

Poland 1989

28. 1. – 29. 1. 1989, Kłodzko • entries/finish - 64/44 • asphalt - snow 186,00 km • Other years
1.flagBublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski RyszardiconMazda 323 4WD2:06:10
2.flagKrachulec Mirosław - Kusiak MarekiconMazda 323 4WD2:13:09
3.flagKoper Andrzej - Gęborys KrzysztoficonLancia Delta Integrale2:15:02
1.flagBublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski RyszardiconMazda 323 4WD2:06:10
2.flagKrachulec Mirosław - Kusiak MarekiconMazda 323 4WD2:13:09
3.flagKoper Andrzej - Gęborys KrzysztoficonLancia Delta Integrale2:15:02
14. 4. – 16. 4. 1989, Świdnica • entries/finish - 91/66 • asphalt 179,00 km • Other years
1.flagKoper Andrzej - Duniec KrzysztoficonRenault 11 Turbo1:39:16
2.flagOrski Lesław - Chmiel TomasziconVolkswagen Golf II GTi 16V1:40:17
3.flagBublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski RyszardiconMazda 323 4WD1:40:49
1.flagKoper Andrzej - Duniec KrzysztoficonRenault 11 Turbo1:39:16
2.flagOrski Lesław - Chmiel TomasziconVolkswagen Golf II GTi 16V1:40:17
3.flagBublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski RyszardiconMazda 323 4WD1:40:49
26. 5. – 28. 5. 1989, Myślenice • entries/finish - 61/36 • asphalt - gravel • Other years
1.flagBublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski RyszardiconMazda 323 4WD1:05:07
2.flagKoper Andrzej - Duniec KrzysztoficonRenault 11 Turbo1:07:09
3.flagOrski Lesław - Chmiel TomasziconVolkswagen Golf II GTi 16V1:07:27
1.flagBublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski RyszardiconMazda 323 4WD1:05:07
2.flagKoper Andrzej - Duniec KrzysztoficonRenault 11 Turbo1:07:09
3.flagOrski Lesław - Chmiel TomasziconVolkswagen Golf II GTi 16V1:07:27
8. 9. – 9. 9. 1989, Olsztyn • entries/finish - 48/26 • gravel • Other years
1.flagBublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski RyszardiconMazda 323 4WD1:40:49
2.flagKoper Andrzej - Mroczkowski JakubiconRenault 11 Turbo1:44:50
3.flagKrachulec Mirosław - Kusiak MarekiconMazda 323 4WD1:45:03
1.flagBublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski RyszardiconMazda 323 4WD1:40:49
2.flagKoper Andrzej - Mroczkowski JakubiconRenault 11 Turbo1:44:50
3.flagKrachulec Mirosław - Kusiak MarekiconMazda 323 4WD1:45:03
22. 9. – 24. 9. 1989, Porąbka-Kozubnik • entries/finish - 49/26 • asphalt - gravel • Other years
1.flagBublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski RyszardiconMazda 323 4WD1:17:56
2.flagOrski Lesław - Chmiel TomasziconVolkswagen Golf II GTi 16V1:19:54
3.flagHerink Bogdan - Stępkowska BarbaraiconRenault 11 Turbo1:22:14
1.flagBublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski RyszardiconMazda 323 4WD1:17:56
2.flagOrski Lesław - Chmiel TomasziconVolkswagen Golf II GTi 16V1:19:54
3.flagHerink Bogdan - Stępkowska BarbaraiconRenault 11 Turbo1:22:14
7. 10. – 8. 10. 1989 • entries/finish - 46/27 • gravel • Other years
1.flagKrachulec Mirosław - Kusiak MarekiconMazda 323 4WD1:33:02
2.flagSadowski Marek - Gac GrzegorziconFSO Polonez 1500 TurboFSO1:39:32
3.flagChałas Romuald - Atłowski ZbigniewiconFSO Polonez 16001:40:58
1.flagKrachulec Mirosław - Kusiak MarekiconMazda 323 4WD1:33:02
2.flagSadowski Marek - Gac GrzegorziconFSO Polonez 1500 TurboFSO1:39:32
3.flagChałas Romuald - Atłowski ZbigniewiconFSO Polonez 16001:40:58

Standings

flagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagBublewicz Marian20
(1.)
12
(3.)
20
(1.)
20
(1.)
20
(1.)
R 92
1.flagŻyszkowski Ryszard20
12
20
20
20
- 92
2.flagKrachulec Mirosław15
(2.)
10
(4.)
10
(4.)
12
(3.)
0 20
(1.)
67
2.flagKusiak Marek15
10
10
12
- 20
67
3.flagKoper Andrzej12
(3.)
20
(1.)
15
(2.)
15
(2.)
0 R 62
4.flagOrski Lesław 0 15
(2.)
12
(3.)
- 15
(2.)
R 42
4.flagChmiel Tomasz - 15
12
- 15
- 42
5.flagDuniec Krzysztof - 20
15
- - - 35
6.flagHerink Bogdan6
(6.)
8
(5.)
R R 12
(3.)
R 26
6.flagStępkowska Barbara6
8
- - 12
- 26
7.flagHołowczyc Krzysztof10
(4.)
0 1
(10.)
10
(4.)
0 3
(8.)
24
8.flagChałas Romuald4
(7.)
0 6
(6.)
R 0 12
(3.)
22
8.flagAtłowski Zbigniew4
- 6
- - 12
22
9.flagPrzybylski Paweł 0 3
(8.)
R 8
(5.)
10
(4.)
R 21
9.flagWisławski Maciej - 3
- 8
10
- 21
10.flagSadowski Marek
(12.)
0
(22.)
0 1
(10.)
15
(2.)
16
10.flagGac Grzegorz - - - - 1
15
16
11.flagMroczkowski Jakub - - - 15
- - 15
12.flagStec Wiesław 0 4
(7.)
- R - 10
(4.)
14
13.flagBurchard Robert - - - 10
- 3
13
14.flagKozlowiecki Piotr - 2
(9.)
3
(8.)
0 8
(5.)
- 13
14.flagSkrobot Marek - 2
3
- 8
- 13
15.flagGęborys Krzysztof12
- - - - - 12
16.flagDoskocz Waldemar2
(9.)
-
(14.)
1
(10.)
2
(9.)
6
(6.)
11
16.flagGórski Andrzej2
- - 1
2
6
11
17.flagKuńczik Andrzej10
- - - - - 10
18.flagKlaczyński Cezary - - - - - 10
10
19.flagKufrej Piotr8
(5.)

(14.)
R R 0 2
(9.)
10
19.flagWiechowska Malina8
- - - - 2
10
20.flagŚwieboda Piotr -
(15.)
8
(5.)
0 0 R 8
20.flagNosalik Wojciech - - 8
- - - 8
20.flagGranica Ryszard 0 0
(27.)
0 0 8
(5.)
8
20.flagSieczkowski Mieczysław - - - - - 8
8
22.flagGryczyński Robert -
(17.)
4
(7.)
- 4
(7.)
R 8
23.flagKostrzak Marcin - 6
(6.)
- - - - 6
23.flagAugustyn Marcin - 6
- - - - 6
24.flagAdamek Ryszard 0 0 R 6
(6.)
- - 6
24.flagBronikowski Janusz - - - 6
- - 6
25.flagKoraszewski Lech - -
(18.)
- 6
(6.)
- 6
25.flagBaran Andrzej 0 0 - - 6
- 6
26.flagBigos Jerzy - 4
- - - - 4
26.flagRak Klaudiusz - - 4
- - - 4
26.flagGajek Arkadiusz - 0 - 4
(7.)
0 - 4
26.flagKazimierczak Sławomir - - - 4
- - 4
26.flagCiupa Janusz - - - - 4
- 4
26.flagDyszy Jerzy 0
(13.)

(12.)
R - 4
(7.)
4
26.flagSubstyk Jerzy - - - - - 4
4
31.flagMichalski Witold - 1
- - 3
- 4
32.flagPetrys Pawel3
(8.)

(16.)
- R - R 3
32.flagSkorupa Artur3
- - - - - 3
32.flagChojnacki Andrzej
(17.)
0
(15.)
3
(8.)
- 0 3
32.flagCieślak Jolanta - - - 3
- - 3
32.flagBudzyn Pawel
(28.)

(12.)

(13.)
R 3
(8.)
- 3
35.flagTrzcinski Ryszard
(18.)
- 2
(9.)
R 0 0 2
35.flagHołuj Maciej - - 2
- - - 2
35.flagKępka Robert - - - 2
(9.)
0 - 2
35.flagKruzel Wojciech - - - 2
- - 2
37.flagŁudzeń Krzysztof1
(10.)

(19.)
- - - - 1
37.flagTrzop Janusz1
- - - - - 1
37.flagChmielewski Sławomir1
- - - - - 1
37.flagKoczur Krzysztof
(19.)
- - 0 0 1
(10.)
1
37.flagWitek Andrzej - - - - - 1
1

Stats

Stage winners

Rally leaders

Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.