Season 1983
Czech Republic
Czechoslovakia 1983
5. 3. – 6. 3. 1983, Klatovy • entries/finish - 101/57 • asphalt 219.20 km - (cancelled 11.51 km) • Other years
1. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Škoda 130 RS | Agroteam JZD Slušovice | 2:06:52 | ||
2. | Kvaizar Svatopluk - Janeček Jiří | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Škoda AZNP | 2:07:28 | ||
3. | Valoušek Pavel sen. - Jirátko Karel | Škoda 130 RS | Agroteam JZD Slušovice | 2:07:52 |
1. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Škoda 130 RS | Agroteam JZD Slušovice | 2:06:52 | ||
2. | Kvaizar Svatopluk - Janeček Jiří | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Škoda AZNP | 2:07:28 | ||
3. | Valoušek Pavel sen. - Jirátko Karel | Škoda 130 RS | Agroteam JZD Slušovice | 2:07:52 |
29. 4. – 30. 4. 1983, Teplice • entries/finish - 104/56 • asphalt - gravel 205.68 km • Other years
1. | Pavlík Leo - Šimek František | Renault 5 Alpine | Agroteam JZD Slušovice | 2:19:18 | ||
2. | Valoušek Pavel sen. - Jirátko Karel | Škoda 130 RS | Agroteam JZD Slušovice | 2:20:03 | ||
3. | Kvaizar Svatopluk - Janeček Jiří | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Škoda AZNP | 2:21:09 |
1. | Pavlík Leo - Šimek František | Renault 5 Alpine | Agroteam JZD Slušovice | 2:19:18 | ||
2. | Valoušek Pavel sen. - Jirátko Karel | Škoda 130 RS | Agroteam JZD Slušovice | 2:20:03 | ||
3. | Kvaizar Svatopluk - Janeček Jiří | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Škoda AZNP | 2:21:09 |
4. 6. – 5. 6. 1983, Příbram • entries/finish - 93/55 • asphalt - gravel 282.13 km • Other years
1. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Škoda 130 RS | Agroteam JZD Slušovice | 2:39:39 | ||
2. | Pavlík Leo - Šimek František | Renault 5 Alpine | Agroteam JZD Slušovice | 2:42:36 | ||
3. | Raichl Jan - Raichl Miroslav | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Škoda AZNP | 2:49:05 |
1. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Škoda 130 RS | Agroteam JZD Slušovice | 2:39:39 | ||
2. | Pavlík Leo - Šimek František | Renault 5 Alpine | Agroteam JZD Slušovice | 2:42:36 | ||
3. | Raichl Jan - Raichl Miroslav | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Škoda AZNP | 2:49:05 |
26. 8. – 27. 8. 1983, Topolčany • entries/finish - 105/72 • asphalt 189.92 km • Other years
1. | Kvaizar Svatopluk - Janeček Jiří | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Škoda AZNP | 1:56:27 | ||
2. | Pavlík Leo - Šimek František | Renault 5 Alpine | Agroteam JZD Slušovice | 1:57:07 | ||
3. | Lank Miroslav - Týce Miloš | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | Barum Team | 1:59:50 |
1. | Kvaizar Svatopluk - Janeček Jiří | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Škoda AZNP | 1:56:27 | ||
2. | Pavlík Leo - Šimek František | Renault 5 Alpine | Agroteam JZD Slušovice | 1:57:07 | ||
3. | Lank Miroslav - Týce Miloš | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | Barum Team | 1:59:50 |
14. 10. – 15. 10. 1983, Olomouc • entries/finish - 92/50 • asphalt 287.71 km • Other years
1. | Valoušek Pavel sen. - Jirátko Karel | Škoda 130 RS | Agroteam JZD Slušovice | 2:37:31 | ||
2. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Škoda 130 RS | Agroteam JZD Slušovice | 2:37:50 | ||
3. | Kvaizar Svatopluk - Janeček Jiří | Škoda 130 RS | ÚAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 2:41:21 |
1. | Valoušek Pavel sen. - Jirátko Karel | Škoda 130 RS | Agroteam JZD Slušovice | 2:37:31 | ||
2. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Škoda 130 RS | Agroteam JZD Slušovice | 2:37:50 | ||
3. | Kvaizar Svatopluk - Janeček Jiří | Škoda 130 RS | ÚAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 2:41:21 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||
1. | Juračka Josef |
20 [1.] |
20 [1.] |
15 [2.] |
15 [2.] |
20 [1.] |
60 |
||
2. | Suchopár Václav |
15 [2.] |
15 [2.] | R |
12 [3.] | R |
42 |
||
3. | Měšťan František | - | - |
20 [1.] |
20 [1.] | - |
40 |
||
4. | Svoboda František |
6 [6.] |
10 [4.] |
10 [4.] |
8 [5.] |
15 [2.] |
35 |
||
5. | Smolík Karel |
8 [5.] |
12 [3.] |
12 [3.] |
10 [4.] | R |
34 |
||
6. | Turek Stanislav | - |
8 [5.] | R |
4 [7.] |
12 [3.] |
24 |
||
7. | Vodehnal Josef |
10 [4.] | R |
8 [5.] |
6 [6.] | R |
24 |
||
8. | Peřinka Jan |
12 [3.] | R |
- | R |
R |
12 |
||
9. | Kuna Michal | R |
- | - | - | - |
0 |