Season 1982
Czech Republic
Czechoslovakia 1982
26. 3. – 27. 3. 1982, Klatovy • entries/finish - 101/65 • asphalt 197.82 km • Other years
1. | Pavlík Leo - Šimek František | Renault 5 Alpine | Agroteam JZD Slušovice | 1:42:16 | ||
2. | Valoušek Pavel sen. - Jirátko Karel | Škoda 130 RS | Agroteam JZD Slušovice | 1:43:24 | ||
3. | Lank Miroslav - Teichmann Jan | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | Barum Team | 1:45:05 |
1. | Pavlík Leo - Šimek František | Renault 5 Alpine | Agroteam JZD Slušovice | 1:42:16 | ||
2. | Valoušek Pavel sen. - Jirátko Karel | Škoda 130 RS | Agroteam JZD Slušovice | 1:43:24 | ||
3. | Lank Miroslav - Teichmann Jan | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | Barum Team | 1:45:05 |
24. 4. – 25. 4. 1982, Teplice • entries/finish - 100/53 • asphalt - gravel 214.50 km • Other years
1. | Konček Ondrej - Konček Vlado | Škoda 130 RS | Agroteam JZD Slušovice | 2:09:44 | ||
2. | Pavlík Leo - Šimek František | Renault 5 Turbo | Agroteam JZD Slušovice | 2:10:35 | ||
3. | Raichl Jan - Raichl Miroslav | Škoda 130 RS | ÚAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 2:10:40 |
1. | Konček Ondrej - Konček Vlado | Škoda 130 RS | Agroteam JZD Slušovice | 2:09:44 | ||
2. | Pavlík Leo - Šimek František | Renault 5 Turbo | Agroteam JZD Slušovice | 2:10:35 | ||
3. | Raichl Jan - Raichl Miroslav | Škoda 130 RS | ÚAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 2:10:40 |
5. 6. – 6. 6. 1982, Košice • entries/finish - 86/61 • asphalt - gravel • Other years
1. | Valoušek Pavel sen. - Jirátko Karel | Škoda 130 RS | Agroteam JZD Slušovice | |||
2. | Pavlík Leo - Šimek František | Renault 5 Turbo | Agroteam JZD Slušovice | |||
3. | Konček Ondrej - Konček Vlado | Škoda 130 RS | Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
1. | Valoušek Pavel sen. - Jirátko Karel | Škoda 130 RS | Agroteam JZD Slušovice | |||
2. | Pavlík Leo - Šimek František | Renault 5 Turbo | Agroteam JZD Slušovice | |||
3. | Konček Ondrej - Konček Vlado | Škoda 130 RS | Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
24. 7. – 25. 7. 1982, Topoľčany • entries/finish - 85/50 • asphalt 169.99 km • Other years
1. | Valoušek Pavel sen. - Jirátko Karel | Škoda 130 RS | Agroteam JZD Slušovice | 1:48:14 | ||
2. | Lank Miroslav - Teichmann Jan | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | Barum Team | 1:49:34 | ||
3. | Klofáč Miroslav - Heinz František | Škoda 130 RS | AMK JZD RŘ Gottwaldov-Kudlov | 1:49:40 |
1. | Valoušek Pavel sen. - Jirátko Karel | Škoda 130 RS | Agroteam JZD Slušovice | 1:48:14 | ||
2. | Lank Miroslav - Teichmann Jan | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | Barum Team | 1:49:34 | ||
3. | Klofáč Miroslav - Heinz František | Škoda 130 RS | AMK JZD RŘ Gottwaldov-Kudlov | 1:49:40 |
9. 10. – 10. 10. 1982, Olomouc • entries/finish - 89/54 • asphalt - gravel 223.30 km • Other years
1. | Pavlík Leo - Šimek František | Renault 5 Alpine | Agroteam JZD Slušovice | 2:03:55 | ||
2. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Škoda 130 RS | Agroteam JZD Slušovice | 2:05:03 | ||
3. | Konček Ondrej - Konček Vlado | Škoda 130 RS | Agroteam JZD Slušovice | 2:10:08 |
1. | Pavlík Leo - Šimek František | Renault 5 Alpine | Agroteam JZD Slušovice | 2:03:55 | ||
2. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Škoda 130 RS | Agroteam JZD Slušovice | 2:05:03 | ||
3. | Konček Ondrej - Konček Vlado | Škoda 130 RS | Agroteam JZD Slušovice | 2:10:08 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||
1. | Valoušek Pavel sen. |
15 [2.] | R |
20 [1.] |
20 [1.] | R |
55 |
||
2. | Konček Ondrej |
10 [4.] |
20 [1.] |
15 [2.] | R |
12 [3.] |
47 |
||
3. | Pavlík Leo |
20 [1.] | - | - | R |
20 [1.] |
40 |
||
4. | Klofáč Miroslav |
6 [6.] |
12 [3.] |
8 [5.] |
12 [3.] |
2 [9.] |
32 |
||
5. | Lank Miroslav |
12 [3.] | R |
R |
15 [2.] | - |
27 |
||
6. | Raichl Jan |
1 [10.] |
15 [2.] | - | R |
10 [4.] |
26 |
||
7. | Arazim Václav | - |
8 [5.] | R |
10 [4.] | - |
18 |
||
8. | Blahna Václav | - | - | - | R |
15 [2.] |
15 |
||
9. | Drotár Igor | - |
3 [8.] |
10 [4.] | R |
R |
13 |
||
10. | Pipota Zdeněk | R |
R |
12 [3.] | R |
- |
12 |
||
11. | Pacala Cyril | R |
R |
4 [7.] |
8 [5.] | - |
12 |
||
12. | Hank Tomáš | R |
10 [4.] | - |
1 [10.] | - |
11 |
||
13. | Bystrianský Július | - |
4 [7.] | R |
6 [6.] |
1 [10.] |
11 |
||
14. | Mařík Ladislav | R |
- |
6 [6.] | R |
4 [7.] |
10 |
||
15. | Chlustina Václav | R |
R |
R |
R |
8 [5.] |
8 |
||
16. | Urban Jiří |
8 [5.] | R |
R |
R |
- |
8 |
||
17. | Cipra Ivan | R |
- | - | - |
6 [6.] |
6 |
||
18. | Suchopár Václav | R |
6 [6.] | R |
- | R |
6 |
||
19. | Vlasák Bořivoj | - |
1 [10.] | - |
4 [7.] | - |
5 |
||
20. | Kvaizar Svatopluk |
4 [7.] | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
21. | Chlad Rudolf | - | - | - |
3 [8.] | - |
3 |
||
22. | Hahnel Rudolf | R |
R |
3 [8.] | R |
- |
3 |
||
23. | Šnajdr Vladimír st. | - | R |
- | R |
3 [8.] |
3 |
||
24. | Křeček Ladislav |
3 [8.] | - | - | - | - |
3 |
||
25. | Schreiner Jozef | - |
2 [9.] | R |
R |
R |
2 |
||
26. | Kočenda Jaroslav | R |
R |
2 [9.] | - | - |
2 |
||
27. | Černohorský Petr sen. | - | R |
- |
2 [9.] | R |
2 |
||
28. | Matlovič Celestýn |
2 [9.] | R |
R |
R |
R |
2 |
||
29. | Bistiak Jiří st. | - | R |
1 [10.] | R |
- |
1 |
||
30. | Bisaha Miloš | - | R |
R |
- | - |
0 |
||
31. | Mahr Jaroslav | - | - | - | - | R |
0 |
||
32. | Melcher Petr | R |
- | - | R |
- |
0 |
||
33. | Malásek Břetislav | - | R |
- | R |
- |
0 |
||
34. | Polášek Ivo | - | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||
35. | Béreš Jozef sen. | - | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||
36. | Žárský Jaroslav | R |
- | R |
R |
- |
0 |
||
37. | Štauder Lubomír | - | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||
38. | Kapa Jan | - | - | - | - | R |
0 |
||
39. | Pech Václav sen. | R |
- | - | - | - |
0 |
||
40. | Šefr Miroslav | R |
R |
R |
R |
- |
0 |
||
41. | Trajbold Jan st. | R |
- | - | - | - |
0 |
||
42. | Landt František | R |
R |
- | - | - |
0 |
||
43. | Kuna Michal | R |
- | - | - | - |
0 |