Season 1975
Czech Republic
Czech Middle Championship 1975
2. 5. – 3. 5. 1975, Plzeň • ASK Plzeň • entries/finish - 125/86 • asphalt - gravel 70.59 km • Other years
1. | Markvart František - Hlávka František | Škoda 120 S | ASK Plzeň | 46:21 | ||
2. | Mahr Jaroslav - Mahr František | Škoda 120 S | ARC Brno | 47:08 | ||
3. | Císař Antonín - Schovánek Pavel | Škoda 110 L | AMK Příbram | 47:44 |
1. | Markvart František - Hlávka František | Škoda 120 S | ASK Plzeň | 46:21 | ||
2. | Mahr Jaroslav - Mahr František | Škoda 120 S | ARC Brno | 47:08 | ||
3. | Císař Antonín - Schovánek Pavel | Škoda 110 L | AMK Příbram | 47:44 |
24. 5. – 25. 5. 1975, Teplice • entries/finish - 111/72 • asphalt - gravel • Other years
1. | Markvart František - Hlávka František | Škoda 120 S | ASK Plzeň | 52:29 | ||
2. | Císař Antonín - Schovánek Pavel | Škoda 110 L | AMK Příbram | 53:59 | ||
3. | Janoušek Jiří - Burda Josef | Lada VAZ 2103 MTX | AMK Mototechna Praha | 54:05 |
1. | Markvart František - Hlávka František | Škoda 120 S | ASK Plzeň | 52:29 | ||
2. | Císař Antonín - Schovánek Pavel | Škoda 110 L | AMK Příbram | 53:59 | ||
3. | Janoušek Jiří - Burda Josef | Lada VAZ 2103 MTX | AMK Mototechna Praha | 54:05 |
21. 6. – 22. 6. 1975, Český Krumlov • entries/finish - 106/59 • asphalt - gravel 45.70 km • Other years
1. | Janoušek Jiří - Burda Josef | Lada VAZ 2103 MTX | AMK Mototechna Praha | 26:58 | ||
2. | Mařík Ladislav - Kolín Jan | Škoda 110 L Rallye | AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice | 31:23 | ||
3. | Urban Jiří - Mareček Jaroslav | Škoda 120 S | AMK Český Krumlov | 31:43 |
1. | Janoušek Jiří - Burda Josef | Lada VAZ 2103 MTX | AMK Mototechna Praha | 26:58 | ||
2. | Mařík Ladislav - Kolín Jan | Škoda 110 L Rallye | AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice | 31:23 | ||
3. | Urban Jiří - Mareček Jaroslav | Škoda 120 S | AMK Český Krumlov | 31:43 |
7. 9. 1975, Hodonín • entries/finish - 111/95 • asphalt - gravel • Other years
1. | Sivík Josef - Rafaj Josef | Renault 17 Gordini | AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice | 21:47 | ||
2. | Markvart František - Hlávka František | Škoda 120 S | ASK Plzeň | 22:50 | ||
3. | Trajbold Jan st. - Trajboldová-Váchová Eva | Škoda 120 S | AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov | 22:55 |
1. | Sivík Josef - Rafaj Josef | Renault 17 Gordini | AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice | 21:47 | ||
2. | Markvart František - Hlávka František | Škoda 120 S | ASK Plzeň | 22:50 | ||
3. | Trajbold Jan st. - Trajboldová-Váchová Eva | Škoda 120 S | AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov | 22:55 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||
1. | Trojan Karel sen. | - | - | R |
- |
0 |