Print
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
'

Season 2010

flag Czech Republic

Czech Cup 2010

2. 4. – 3. 4. 2010 • entries/finish - 91/59 • asphalt 68,18 km • Other years
1.flagKresta Roman - Kašpárek TomášiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEnteria Rally Team36:57.4
2.flagOrsák Jaroslav - Vajík KareliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXK.I.T. Racing CS37:31.1
3.flagDrotár Igor - Bánoci VladimíriconŠkoda Fabia WRCSlovakia Rally System37:46.9
1.flagHendrich Jiří - Hendrich DanieliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII41:05.7
2.flagŠebesta Přemysl - Míka ZdeněkiconFord Escort RS 2000Hanácký Rally Klub41:49.7
3.flagNešpor Robert - Nešporová ZdeňkaiconŠkoda Fabia Kit Car42:09.3
30. 4. – 1. 5. 2010 • entries/finish - 138/89 • asphalt 71,00 km • Other years
1.flagOdložilík Roman - Odložilík PaveliconCitroën Xsara WRCDambraco Rally Team41:03.0
2.flagŠtěpánek Jan - Omelka MarekiconŠkoda Octavia WRCBH Capo Car41:06.3
3.flagPeták Josef - Benešová AlenaiconPeugeot 207 S2000Hroch Rally Team v AČR42:18.1
1.flagŠimurda Petr - Dlouhý MilaniconOpel Kadett GT/ESpirit Racing45:46.0
2.flagHendrich Jiří - Hendrich DanieliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII45:51.1
3.flagTichý Zdeněk - Horák JiříiconOpel Kadett CoupéExces Super Bike Club46:49.8
15. 5. 2010, Vizovice • entries/finish - 107/72 • asphalt 74,94 km • Other years
1.flagKresta Roman - Kašpárek TomášiconPeugeot 207 S2000Enteria Rally Team44:30.9
2.flagTarabus Jaromír - Trunkát DanieliconFord Fiesta S2000AK Rallysport Brno o.s.45:03.8
3.flagGrzyb Grzegorz - Zawada PrzemyslawiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Rufa Sport45:39.3
1.flagŠimurda Petr - Dlouhý MilaniconOpel Kadett GT/ESpirit Racing52:31.8
2.flagKrál Jakub - Hrabec ZbyněkiconŠkoda Felicia Kit CarHrabec Oldřich52:35.6
3.flagŠeveček Jiří - Fišer PaveliconRenault Clio SportStromšík Roman52:52.4
18. 6. – 19. 6. 2010, Trutnov • entries/finish - 98/77 • asphalt 74,80 km • Other years
1.flagProkop Martin - Tománek JaniconFord Fiesta S2000Czech Ford National Team43:16.2
2.flagKresta Roman - Kašpárek TomášiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEnteria Rally Team43:57.4
3.flagOrsák Jaroslav - Vajík KareliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXK.I.T. Racing CS44:14.4
1.flagŠimurda Petr - Dlouhý MilaniconOpel Kadett GT/ESpirit Racing47:39.7
2.flagHendrich Jiří - Hendrich DanieliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII48:33.0
3.flagKrál Jakub - Mikulík JaniconŠkoda Felicia Kit CarHrabec Oldřich49:52.4
16. 7. – 17. 7. 2010 • entries/finish - 93/73 • asphalt 73,97 km • Other years
1.flagOrsák Jaroslav - Vajík KareliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXK.I.T. Racing CS37:33.8
2.flagŠtěpánek Jan - Omelka MarekiconŠkoda Octavia WRCBH Capo Car37:51.9
3.flagPeták Josef - Benešová AlenaiconPeugeot 207 S2000Hroch Rally Team v AČR38:09.9
1.flagHendrich Jiří - Hendrich DanieliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII42:27.0
2.flagKrál Jakub - Hrabec ZbyněkiconŠkoda Felicia Kit CarHrabec Oldřich43:11.6
3.flagMacháček Tomáš - Kareš PaveliconŠkoda 130 LR45:16.5
6. 8. – 7. 8. 2010, Horažďovice • entries/finish - 105/66 • asphalt 79,11 km • Other years
1.flagOdložilík Roman - Odložilík PaveliconCitroën Xsara WRCTRT Czech Rally Sport46:46.4
2.flagKresta Roman - Gross PetriconŠkoda Fabia S2000Enteria Rally Team46:50.0
3.flagPeták Josef - Benešová AlenaiconPeugeot 207 S2000Hroch Rally Team v AČR47:46.2
1.flagKrál Jakub - Hrabec ZbyněkiconŠkoda Felicia Kit CarHrabec Oldřich53:18.7
2.flagHendrich Jiří - Hendrich DanieliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII53:23.6
3.flagSitný Stanislav - Pfajfr TomášiconNissan Sunny GTiSitex Rallye Team56:15.7
10. 9. – 11. 9. 2010, Vyškov • entries/finish - 115/82 • asphalt 88,11 km • Other years
1.flagKresta Roman - Kašpárek TomášiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEnteria Rally Team51:47.6
2.flagGrzyb Grzegorz - Zawada PrzemyslawiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Rufa Sport52:16.4
3.flagBéreš jun. Jozef - Müller RóberticonŠkoda Fabia S2000Styllex Motorsport s.r.o.52:52.0
1.flagHendrich Jiří - Hendrich DanieliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII56:56.3
2.flagKrál Jakub - Hrabec ZbyněkiconŠkoda Felicia Kit CarHrabec Oldřich57:24.7
3.flagKouřil Martin - Vybíral IvoiconRenault Clio Sport58:55.2
8. 10. – 9. 10. 2010, Šternberk • entries/finish - 101/72 • asphalt 77,01 km • Other years
1.flagKresta Roman - Kašpárek TomášiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEnteria Rally Team41:38.8
2.flagJakeš Miroslav - Jakeš TomášiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXTomicar41:58.7
3.flagOdložilík Roman - Odložilík PaveliconŠkoda Fabia S2000TRT Czech Rally Sport42:01.7
1.flagTichý Zdeněk - Horák JiříiconOpel Kadett CoupéExces Super Bike Club47:05.3
2.flagJirsa Miloslav - Střeska TomášiconŠkoda Felicia Kit CarXTG Rally Team47:37.2
3.flagŠeveček Jiří - Fišer PaveliconRenault Clio SportStromšík Roman47:53.2
23. 10. 2010 • entries/finish - 96/77 • asphalt 73,15 km • Other years
1.flagMelichárek Jaroslav - Lasevič RichardiconMitsubishi Lancer WRC 05Melico Racing40:25.5
2.flagGrzyb Grzegorz - Zawada PrzemyslawiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Rufa Sport40:37.8
3.flagPeták Josef - Benešová AlenaiconPeugeot 207 S2000Hroch Rally Team v AČR40:48.2
1.flagKouřil Martin - Vybíral IvoiconŠkoda Felicia Kit Car45:46.5
2.flagŠeveček Jiří - Fišer PaveliconRenault Clio SportStromšík Roman46:52.6
3.flagMacháček Tomáš - Kareš PaveliconŠkoda 130 LR47:03.2

Standings

flagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagHendrich Jiří30
(1.)
24
(2.)
- 24
(2.)
30
(1.)
24
(2.)
30
(1.)
R - 162
2.flagKrál Jakub - R 24
(2.)
19
(3.)
24
(2.)
30
(1.)
24
(2.)
- - 121
3.flagŠimurda Petr R 30
(1.)
30
(1.)
30
(1.)
R - - - 15
(4.)
105
4.flagMacháček Tomáš - 12
(5.)
R 15
(4.)
19
(3.)
15
(4.)
6
(10.)
12
(5.)
19
(3.)
92
5.flagŠeveček Jiří R - 19
(3.)
10
(6.)
- - R 19
(3.)
24
(2.)
72
6.flagKouřil Martin - 8
(8.)
- - 12
(5.)
- 19
(3.)
- 30
(1.)
69
7.flagPaul Libor - 7
(9.)
- - 15
(4.)
- 15
(4.)
15
(4.)
- 52
8.flagJirsa Miloslav12
(5.)
R - R R R 12
(5.)
24
(2.)
R 48
9.flagTichý Zdeněk -
(3.)
15
(4.)
- - - - 30
(1.)
- 45
10.flagSitný Stanislav - - - 5
(11.)
- 19
(3.)
10
(6.)
R 10
(6.)
44
11.flagHrachovec Martin - R 9
(7.)
6
(10.)
6
(11.)
R R 8
(8.)
6
(10.)
35
12.flagVáclavík jun. Zdeněk - R - 9
(7.)
7
(9.)
R R 7
(9.)
9
(7.)
32
13.flagVopatřil Martin10
(6.)
R R - - - 9
(7.)
R 12
(5.)
31
14.flagLehký Martin - - - - 9
(7.)
12
(5.)
8
(8.)
R - 29
15.flagPokorný Michal9
(7.)
5
(11.)
4
(12.)
R R 7
(9.)
1
(16.)

(18.)

(23.)
26
16.flagŠebesta Přemysl24
(2.)
- - - - - R - - 24
17.flagMandaus ml. Josef - - - 8
(8.)
- 10
(6.)
4
(12.)
- R 22
18.flagKastner Jaroslav -
(17.)
6
(10.)
3
(13.)
4
(13.)
R - 5
(11.)
4
(12.)
22
19.flagDaněk Jiří - - 12
(5.)

(20.)
5
(12.)
- 3
(13.)
R R 20
20.flagKynčl Jan - 9
(7.)
- - - R - 10
(6.)
- 19
21.flagHorák Michal - - R - 10
(6.)
- 7
(9.)
R - 17
22.flagHovorka Kamil - - - - 8
(8.)
8
(8.)
- - - 16
23.flagNedbal Michal - - 8
(8.)
4
(12.)
3
(14.)
- - 1
(15.)

(16.)
16
24.flagHock Karel7
(9.)
R R
(17.)
R 6
(10.)
2
(15.)

(20.)

(17.)
15
25.flagJaníček Tomáš - - 2
(14.)
12
(5.)
- - - R - 14
26.flagKryštof Radim - - R - - - R 4
(12.)
8
(8.)
12
27.flagŘezníček Tomáš - - 10
(6.)
- - - - - R 10
28.flagHylán Michal - 1
(16.)
- - - 9
(7.)
- - - 10
29.flagLekeš Michal - - 7
(9.)
- - -
(14.)
- 3
(13.)
10
30.flagKnížek Martin - - - - - - 5
(11.)
- 5
(11.)
10
31.flagVaněk Roman6
(10.)
- 3
(13.)
- - - -
(16.)

(9.)
9
32.flagPalacký Josef - R - - 2
(15.)
-
(18.)
6
(10.)
R 8
33.flagBeránek Pavel - - R 7
(9.)

(17.)
R - - - 7
34.flagVantuch Jiří - - - - - 5
(11.)
-
(17.)

(24.)
5
35.flagCiller Michal - 3
(14.)
- - - - - 2
(14.)
- 5
36.flagFilipová Petra - - - - - 3
(13.)

(23.)

(22.)
- 3
37.flagMikulík Jan - - 1
(15.)
- - -
(19.)
- - 1

Stats

Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.