Print
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
'

Season 2010

flag Russia

Russia 2010

29. 1. – 30. 1. 2010 • entries/finish - 30/19 • snow - ice 160,94 km • Other years
1.flagFlodin Patrik - Bergsten GöraniconSubaru Impreza STi N15Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica1:22:41.7
2.flagZhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants IgoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:24:17.2
3.flagTrukhin Andrey - Petrov AlexeyiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi1:25:18.5
5. 3. – 6. 3. 2010 • entries/finish - 34/28 • snow - ice 156,36 km • Other years
1.flagZhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants IgoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:11:40.2
2.flagNovikov Evgeniy - Chumak DmitriyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XALM Rally Team1:12:09.5
3.flagUspenskiy Sergey - Danilova MarinaiconSubaru Impreza STiUspenskiy Rally Tecnica1:14:25.0
21. 5. – 22. 5. 2010 • entries/finish - 55/37 • gravel 154,24 km • Other years
1.flagFlodin Patrik - Axelsson EmiliconSubaru Impreza STi N14Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica1:16:39.6
2.flagZhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants IgoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:16:48.8
3.flagTrukhin Andrey - Petrov AlexeyiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi1:20:19.6
1.flagFlodin Patrik - Axelsson EmiliconSubaru Impreza STi N14Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica1:16:39.6
2.flagZhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants IgoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:16:48.8
3.flagTrukhin Andrey - Petrov AlexeyiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi1:20:19.6
18. 6. – 19. 6. 2010 • entries/finish - 22/17 • gravel 162,56 km • Other years
1.flagNovikov Evgeniy - Larens SergeyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XALM Rally Team1:12:27.4
2.flagZhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants IgoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:12:37.0
3.flagFlodin Patrik - Axelsson EmiliconSubaru Impreza STiUspenskiy Rally Tecnica1:13:18.7
16. 7. – 17. 7. 2010 • entries/finish - 33/16 • gravel 153,38 km • Other years
1.flagTrukhin Andrey - Petrov AlexeyiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi1:35:38.9
2.flagMakarov Vadim - Kutsayev DmitriyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:36:42.4
3.flagTagirov Dmitriy - Zavershinskaya AnnaiconSubaru Impreza STi N121:42:17.5
13. 8. – 14. 8. 2010 • entries/finish - 19/13 • gravel 159,34 km • Other years
1.flagZhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants IgoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:44:36.1
2.flagTrukhin Andrey - Petrov AlexeyiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi1:48:38.7
3.flagFlodin Patrik - Palm HåkaniconSubaru Impreza WRX STiUspenskiy Rally Tecnica1:49:37.1
15. 10. – 17. 10. 2010 • entries/finish - 20/13 • gravel 121,05 km • Other years
1.flagTagirov Dmitriy - Zavershinskaya AnnaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:32:39.6
2.flagZorin Dmitriy - Trostin AntoniconSubaru Impreza WRX STi1:35:57.3
3.flagKilunin Vladimir - Kilunina TatianaiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi1:36:42.2

Standings

flagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagZhigunov Andrey20
25
20
(2.)
20
R 25
- 110
2.flagTrukhin Andrey16
13
16
(3.)
10
25
20
- 90
3.flagFlodin Patrik25
- 25
(1.)
16
R 16
R 82
4.flagTagirov Dmitriy11
R
(26.)
13
16
R 25
65
5.flagUspenskiy Sergey13
16
10
(6.)
- 8
- 6
53
6.flagMakarov Vadim8
1
13
(4.)
6
20
R R 48
7.flagGeraschenko Sergey - 5
R 5
11
9
16
46
8.flagNovikov Evgeniy R 20
R 25
R - - 45
9.flagVorobyov Ivan - - 2
(17.)
3
10
13
13
41
10.flagBroslavskiy Gennadiy - 11

(27.)
11
- R 9
31
11.flagKilunin Vladimir - - 9
(7.)
- - R 20
29
12.flagProkopenko Alexander -
3
(16.)
4
9
- 10
26

Stats

Event victories

1.flagFlodin Patrik1

Stage winners

Rally leaders

Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.