Print
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
'

Season 2009

flag Russia

Russia 2009

30. 1. – 31. 1. 2009 • entries/finish - 51/35 • snow - ice 124,88 km • Other years
1.flagFlodin Patrik - Bergsten GöraniconSubaru Impreza STi N14Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica1:01:10.4
2.flagZhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants IgoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:01:39.5
3.flagZheludov Alexander - Kolomeitseva IrynaiconSubaru Impreza STi N121:01:54.2
1.flagFlodin Patrik - Bergsten GöraniconSubaru Impreza STi N14Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica1:01:10.4
2.flagZhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants IgoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:01:39.5
3.flagZheludov Alexander - Kolomeitseva IrynaiconSubaru Impreza STi N121:01:54.2
6. 3. – 7. 3. 2009 • entries/finish - 79/57 • snow - ice 123,50 km • Other years
1.flagFlodin Patrik - Bergsten GöraniconSubaru Impreza STi N14Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica1:00:16.6
2.flagZhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants IgoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXProsport1:00:27.5
3.flagZheludov Alexander - Kolomeitseva IrynaiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Tsunami Rally Team1:00:55.2
1.flagFlodin Patrik - Bergsten GöraniconSubaru Impreza STi N14Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica1:00:16.6
2.flagZhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants IgoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXProsport1:00:27.5
3.flagZheludov Alexander - Kolomeitseva IrynaiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Tsunami Rally Team1:00:55.2
9. 7. – 11. 7. 2009 • entries/finish - 38/25 • gravel 223,45 km - (cancelled 38,48 km) • Other years
1.flagHänninen Juho - Markkula MikkoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport1:45:15.2
2.flagKopecký Jan - Starý PetriconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport1:46:36.1
3.flagBasso Giandomenico - Dotta MitiaiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Abarth & Co. SpA1:49:21.2
1.flagFlodin Patrik - Andersson MariaiconSubaru Impreza STi N14Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica1:50:25.1
2.flagZimin Boris - Zhivoglazov EvgeniyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRPM2:01:09.1
3.flagKatkov Alexey - Chaykovskiy AlexeyiconSubaru Impreza WRX STiNext Motorsport2:05:06.4
7. 8. – 8. 8. 2009 • entries/finish - 28/17 • gravel 120,76 km • Other years
1.flagFlodin Patrik - Bergsten GöraniconSubaru Impreza STiUspenskiy Rally Tecnica1:19:07
2.flagZhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants IgoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:22:51
3.flagGavrilov Alexander - Trostin AntoniconSubaru Impreza STiRed Wings Rally1:23:13
1.flagFlodin Patrik - Bergsten GöraniconSubaru Impreza STiUspenskiy Rally Tecnica1:19:07
2.flagZhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants IgoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:22:51
3.flagGavrilov Alexander - Trostin AntoniconSubaru Impreza STiRed Wings Rally1:23:13
29. 8. – 31. 8. 2009 • entries/finish - 32/21 • gravel 129,45 km • Other years
1.flagZhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants IgoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:23:24.3
2.flagZheludov Alexander - Kolomeitseva IrynaiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Tsunami Rally Team1:24:51.3
3.flagKoitla Kaspar - Heiskonen AiniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXSC Megapolis1:27:20.1
10. 10. – 11. 10. 2009 • entries/finish - 32/22 • gravel 160,48 km • Other years
1.flagTempestini Marco - Pulpea DoriniconPeugeot 207 S20001:55:21.9
2.flagNebogatikov Alexander - Zinoviev AntoniconSubaru Impreza STi N121:57:44.5
3.flagAksakov Evgeniy - Trostin AntoniconSubaru Impreza STi N121:59:11.9
1.flagTempestini Marco - Pulpea DoriniconPeugeot 207 S20001:55:21.9
2.flagNebogatikov Alexander - Zinoviev AntoniconSubaru Impreza STi N121:57:44.5
3.flagAksakov Evgeniy - Trostin AntoniconSubaru Impreza STi N121:59:11.9

Standings

flagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagFlodin Patrik25
(1.)
25
(1.)
25
(1.)
25
(1.)
- - 100
2.flagZhigunov Andrey20
(2.)
20
(2.)
R 20
(2.)
25
- 85
3.flagZheludov Alexander16
(3.)
16
(3.)
R 13
(4.)
20
R 65
4.flagKoitla Kaspar10
(6.)
3
(13.)
13
(4.)
9
(7.)
16
- 48
5.flagNebogatikov Alexander -
(28.)
R 11
(5.)
6
20
(2.)
37
6.flagZimin Boris R 10
(6.)
20
(2.)
- - - 30
7.flagKatkov Alexey - R 16
(3.)
- 5
9
(7.)
30
8.flagGavrilov Alexander - 11
(5.)
- 16
(3.)
R - 27
9.flagUspenskiy Sergey13
(4.)
13
(4.)
- - - R 26
10.flagTempestini Marco - - - - - 25
(1.)
25
11.flagNazarov Artem8
(8.)
- - - 13
- 21
12.flagKilunin Vladimir - - - 10
(6.)
- 10
(6.)
20
13.flagRogov Evgeniy4
(12.)

(21.)
8
(8.)
- R 7
(9.)
19
14.flagBakulin Sergey R
(19.)
1
(15.)
5
(11.)
8
5
(11.)
19
15.flagBogomolov Arkadiy - - 10
(6.)
8
(8.)
R R 18
16.flagStorchak Igor R
(24.)
R 3
(13.)
7
8
(8.)
18
17.flagVoronov Dmitriy
(33.)

(23.)
4
(12.)
6
(10.)
2
6
(10.)
18
18.flagAksakov Evgeniy - - - - - 16
(3.)
16
19.flagUger Sergey11
(5.)
5
(11.)
- - R - 16
20.flagBroslavskiy Gennadiy - - - - - 13
(4.)
13
21.flagKulaev Gennadiy2
(14.)
- 11
(5.)
R - R 13
22.flagBragin Dmitriy -
(25.)
- - 9
4
(12.)
13
23.flagGorchakov Dmitriy
(30.)
R 9
(7.)
R R 3
(13.)
12
24.flagMakarov Vadim - - - R - 11
(5.)
11
25.flagKrivospitskiy Mikhail - - - - 11
- 11
26.flagVorkachev Vladimir - - - - 10
R 10
27.flagMironov Ivan9
(7.)
R - R 0 - 9
28.flagProkhorov Vyacheslav - 9
(7.)
- R - - 9
29.flagBlinkov Andrey - 8
(8.)
- - - - 8
30.flagKabanov Vladimir
(24.)

(32.)

(18.)
7
(9.)
1
R 8
31.flagMikhailov Alexander1
(15.)
- 7
(9.)
- - - 8
32.flagGorban Valeriy - 7
(9.)
- - - - 7
33.flagFrolov Mikhail7
(9.)
- - - - - 7
34.flagKucher Ruslan
(20.)

(30.)
6
(10.)
R R R 6
35.flagAksakov Alexey - 6
(10.)
- - - - 6
36.flagDautov Irek6
(10.)
R - - - - 6
37.flagSkripnikov Mikhail
(31.)
- 5
(11.)
- 0 R 5
38.flagMikhailov Vadim5
(11.)

(39.)
R - - - 5
39.flagGoncharov Alexander - - - - 4
1
(15.)
5
40.flagBalakirev Dmitriy - - - 4
(12.)
- - 4
41.flagSokurenko Alexey - 4
(12.)
- - - - 4
42.flagBolshakov Alexey3
(13.)

(27.)
- - - - 3
43.flagIvanov Sergey R
(36.)
3
(13.)
- - - 3
44.flagKrylov Dmitriy - - - - 3
- 3
45.flagShimakovskiy Anatoliy
(26.)
R 2
(14.)
- - - 2
46.flagMilov Mikhail - - - - - 2
(14.)
2
47.flagEžerskis Artūras - 2
(14.)
- - - - 2
48.flagZhiltsov Konstantin - 1
(15.)
- - - - 1

Stats

Event victories

1.flagFlodin Patrik4
2.flagTempestini Marco1

Stage winners

Rally leaders

Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.