lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
--> -->
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Season 1999

flag FIA

ERC 1999

29. 1. – 31. 1. 1999, Rovaniemi • entries/finish - 100/54 • snow - ice 253,81 km • Other years
1.flagHagström Pasi - Gardemeister TeroiconToyota Corolla WRCToyota Castrol Finland1:47:54.0
2.flagPuhakka Jouko - Eerola KeijoiconToyota Celica GT-Four1:50:21.0
3.flagLatvala Jari - Vihavainen PetriiconFord Escort WRCLPM Human Heat1:51:19.0
1.flagHagström Pasi - Gardemeister TeroiconToyota Corolla WRCToyota Castrol Finland1:47:54.0
2.flagPuhakka Jouko - Eerola KeijoiconToyota Celica GT-Four1:50:21.0
3.flagLatvala Jari - Vihavainen PetriiconFord Escort WRCLPM Human Heat1:51:19.0
19. 2. – 20. 2. 1999, Spa • entries/finish - 76/39 • asphalt 269,77 km - (cancelled 10,30 km) • Other years
1.flagMunster Bernard - Vergalle SteveniconSubaru Impreza 555East Belgian Racing Team2:46:17.7
2.flagPrincen Kris - Genten ElisabethiconRenault Mégane MaxiRenault Sport Belgium2:47:05.5
3.flagDuez Marc - Droeven PhilippeiconSeat Ibiza Kit Car Evo2Seat Sport Belgium2:48:50.6
1.flagMunster Bernard - Vergalle SteveniconSubaru Impreza 555East Belgian Racing Team2:46:17.7
2.flagPrincen Kris - Genten ElisabethiconRenault Mégane MaxiRenault Sport Belgium2:47:05.5
3.flagDuez Marc - Droeven PhilippeiconSeat Ibiza Kit Car Evo2Seat Sport Belgium2:49:50.6
19. 2. – 20. 2. 1999, Kongsvinger • entries/finish - 146/82 • snow - ice 240,00 km • Other years
1.flagSolberg Henning - Pedersen RunariconSubaru Impreza 555Shell Norway Motorsport2:25:20.7
2.flagJensen Valter Christian - Pedersen ErikiconFord Escort WRC2:26:50.0
3.flagKarlsson Mats - Stenbäck Kent-ÅkeiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo III2:27:32.3
1.flagSolberg Henning - Pedersen RunariconSubaru Impreza 555Shell Norway Motorsport2:25:20.7
2.flagJensen Valter Christian - Pedersen ErikiconFord Escort WRC2:26:50.0
3.flagKarlsson Mats - Stenbäck Kent-ÅkeiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo III2:27:32.3
5. 3. – 6. 3. 1999, Castelnuovo di Garfagnana • entries/finish - 65/17 • asphalt - snow 207,25 km - (cancelled 35,23 km) • Other years
1.flagCunico Franco - Pirollo LuigiiconSubaru Impreza S3 WRC '97Aimont Racing Team2:35:41.8
2.flagDallavilla Andrea - Fappani DaniloiconSubaru Impreza S4 WRC '98A.R.T. Engineering2:35:46.5
3.flagAghini Andrea - Roggia LorisiconToyota Corolla WRCH.F. Grifone SRL2:36:39.7
1.flagCunico Franco - Pirollo LuigiiconSubaru Impreza S3 WRC '97Aimont Racing Team2:35:41.8
2.flagDallavilla Andrea - Fappani DaniloiconSubaru Impreza S4 WRC '98A.R.T. Engineering2:35:46.5
3.flagAghini Andrea - Roggia LorisiconToyota Corolla WRCH.F. Grifone SRL2:36:39.7
18. 3. – 20. 3. 1999, Klatovy • entries/finish - 78/48 • asphalt 216,98 km - (cancelled 15,16 km) • Other years
1.flagDolák Milan - Palivec JaroslaviconToyota Celica GT-FourHRS Team1:51:22.4
2.flagKřeček Ladislav - Krečman JaniconFord Escort RS CosworthBenzina Mogul Team1:52:56.1
3.flagPeták Josef - Benešová AlenaiconAudi Coupé S2Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR1:54:45.5
1.flagDolák Milan - Palivec JaroslaviconToyota Celica GT-FourHRS Team1:51:22.4
2.flagKřeček Ladislav - Krečman JaniconFord Escort RS CosworthBenzina Mogul Team1:52:56.1
3.flagPeták Josef - Benešová AlenaiconAudi Coupé S2Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR1:54:45.5
26. 3. – 27. 3. 1999, Dinant • entries/finish - 55/31 • asphalt • Other years
1.flagLoix David - Elst Jean-FrançoisiconToyota Corolla WRCEast Belgian Racing Team2:37:02.7
2.flagGaban Pascal - Chevaillier EddyiconCitroën Saxo Kit CarCitroën Belux2:43:43.6
3.flagBouche Xavier - Claes VincenticonCitroën Saxo Kit CarEcurie Le Perron2:44:42.7
1.flagLoix David - Elst Jean-FrançoisiconToyota Corolla WRCEast Belgian Racing Team2:37:02.7
2.flagGaban Pascal - Chevaillier EddyiconCitroën Saxo Kit CarCitroën Belux2:43:43.6
3.flagBouche Xavier - Claes VincenticonCitroën Saxo Kit CarEcurie Le Perron2:44:42.7
Codriver Ludovic Dagnely (Peugeot 309 GTI #48) died in hospital the day after an accident on SS2.
26. 3. – 27. 3. 1999, Brescia • entries/finish - 142/82 • asphalt 255,02 km - (cancelled 42,32 km) • Other years
1.flagCunico Franco - Pirollo LuigiiconSubaru Impreza S3 WRC '97Aimont Racing Team2:31:10.5
2.flagOldrati Diego - Lizzi PaoloiconSubaru Impreza S3 WRC '97Procar Rally Team2:33:29.7
3.flagAndreucci Paolo - Giusti AlessandroiconSubaru Impreza WRXProcar Rally Team2:34:27.4
1.flagCunico Franco - Pirollo LuigiiconSubaru Impreza S3 WRC '97Aimont Racing Team2:31:10.5
2.flagOldrati Diego - Lizzi PaoloiconSubaru Impreza S3 WRC '97Procar Rally Team2:33:29.7
3.flagAndreucci Paolo - Giusti AlessandroiconSubaru Impreza WRXProcar Rally Team2:34:27.4
26. 3. – 27. 3. 1999, Las Palmas • entries/finish - 73/50 • asphalt 304,16 km • Other years
1.flagPuras Jesús - Martí MarciconCitroën Xsara Kit CarCitroën Hispania3:20:29.8
2.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconPeugeot 306 MaxiConcesionarios Peugeot3:22:21.8
3.flagPonce José María - León GaspariconPeugeot 306 MaxiEscudería Aterura3:25:28.2
1.flagPuras Jesús - Martí MarciconCitroën Xsara Kit CarCitroën Hispania3:20:29.8
2.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconPeugeot 306 MaxiConcesionarios Peugeot3:22:21.8
3.flagPonce José María - León GaspariconPeugeot 306 MaxiEscudería Aterura3:25:28.2
9. 4. – 10. 4. 1999, Jalhay • entries/finish - 84/49 • asphalt 226,04 km • Other years
1.flagSnijers Patrick - Van der Pluym EddyiconSubaru Impreza 555Excelsior2:03:52.6
2.flagLoix David - Elst Jean-FrançoisiconToyota Corolla WRCEast Belgian Racing Team2:04:01.1
3.flagCols Larry - Lopes PascaliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IVAutostal Duindistel2:08:24.5
1.flagSnijers Patrick - Van der Pluym EddyiconSubaru Impreza 555Excelsior2:03:52.6
2.flagLoix David - Elst Jean-FrançoisiconToyota Corolla WRCEast Belgian Racing Team2:04:01.1
3.flagCols Larry - Lopes PascaliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IVAutostal Duindistel2:08:24.5
9. 4. – 10. 4. 1999, Belfort, Boncourt • entries/finish - 53/32 • asphalt 171,70 km • Other years
1.flagHotz Grégoire - Calamé EtienneiconRenault Mégane MaxiScuderia Chicco d'Oro1:26:47.9
2.flagHenny Cyril - Brand AuroreiconPeugeot 306 MaxiScuderia Chicco d'Oro1:28:27.1
3.flagAlthaus Nicolas - Charpilloz Jean-PauliconLancia Delta HF IntegraleScuderia Chicco d'Oro1:29:58.9
1.flagHotz Grégoire - Calamé EtienneiconRenault Mégane MaxiScuderia Chicco d'Oro1:26:47.9
2.flagHenny Cyril - Brand AuroreiconPeugeot 306 MaxiScuderia Chicco d'Oro1:28:27.1
3.flagAlthaus Nicolas - Charpilloz Jean-PauliconLancia Delta HF IntegraleScuderia Chicco d'Oro1:29:58.9
22. 4. – 24. 4. 1999, Lutherstadt Wittenberg • entries/finish - 67/38 • gravel - asphalt 191,90 km • Other years
1.flagKremer Armin - Berssen FrediconSubaru Impreza S3 WRC '97Subaru Rallye Team Deutschland1:47:53
2.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Schrankl SiegfriediconProton PertProton Kathrein Rallye Team1:55:13
3.flagSteinacker Siegfried - Schmidt VolkericonMitsubishi Carisma GTAC Schlitz1:56:44
1.flagKremer Armin - Berssen FrediconSubaru Impreza S3 WRC '97Subaru Rallye Team Deutschland1:47:53
2.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Schrankl SiegfriediconProton PertProton Kathrein Rallye Team1:55:13
3.flagSteinacker Siegfried - Schmidt VolkericonMitsubishi Carisma GTAC Schlitz1:56:44
29. 4. – 1. 5. 1999, Piancavallo • entries/finish - 89/50 • asphalt 298,08 km • Other years
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Bernacchini GiovanniiconSubaru Impreza S4 WRC '98Procar Rally Team3:19:53.2
2.flagDallavilla Andrea - Fappani DaniloiconSubaru Impreza S4 WRC '98A.R.T. Engineering3:21:13.9
3.flagDe Cecco Claudio - Barigelli AlbertoiconSubaru Impreza WRXItalian Promotor Sport3:28:33.6
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Bernacchini GiovanniiconSubaru Impreza S4 WRC '98Procar Rally Team3:19:53.2
2.flagDallavilla Andrea - Fappani DaniloiconSubaru Impreza S4 WRC '98A.R.T. Engineering3:21:13.9
3.flagDe Cecco Claudio - Barigelli AlbertoiconSubaru Impreza WRXItalian Promotor Sport3:28:33.6
7. 5. – 8. 5. 1999, Świdnica • entries/finish - 81/61 • asphalt 233,89 km • Other years
1.flagHołowczyc Krzysztof - Fortin Jean-MarciconSubaru Impreza S4 WRC '98Wizja TV Turning Point2:07:26.2
2.flagKuzaj Leszek - Górski AndrzejiconSubaru Impreza S3 WRC '972:08:58.0
3.flagGryczyński Robert - Burkacki TadeusziconToyota Corolla WRCToyota Castrol Poland2:10:40.8
1.flagHołowczyc Krzysztof - Fortin Jean-MarciconSubaru Impreza S4 WRC '98Wizja TV Turning Point2:07:26.2
2.flagKuzaj Leszek - Górski AndrzejiconSubaru Impreza S3 WRC '972:08:58.0
3.flagGryczyński Robert - Burkacki TadeusziconToyota Corolla WRCToyota Castrol Poland2:10:40.8
8. 5. – 9. 5. 1999, Agioi Theodoroi • entries/finish - 68/38 • gravel 231,00 km • Other years
1.flagKahle Matthias - Schneppenheim DietericonToyota Corolla WRCToyota Castrol Deutschland2:36:54.8
2.flagPapadimitriou Ioannis - Stefanis KonstantinosiconSubaru Impreza S4 WRC '982:40:02.7
3.flagKyrkos Leonídas - Stavropoulos IoánnisiconFord Escort WRC2:44:53.0
1.flagKahle Matthias - Schneppenheim DietericonToyota Corolla WRCToyota Castrol Deutschland2:36:54.8
2.flagPapadimitriou Ioannis - Stefanis KonstantinosiconSubaru Impreza S4 WRC '982:40:02.7
3.flagKyrkos Leonídas - Stavropoulos IoánnisiconFord Escort WRC2:44:53.0
8. 5. – 9. 5. 1999, La Coruña • entries/finish - 73/35 • asphalt 225,60 km • Other years
1.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconPeugeot 306 MaxiConcesionarios Peugeot2:23:45
2.flagVallejo Sergio - González Tomé MarioiconCitroën Saxo Kit Car2:29:52
3.flagMartínez-Conde Miguel - Alonso FelipeiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VJLM Team2:30:11
1.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconPeugeot 306 MaxiConcesionarios Peugeot2:23:45
2.flagVallejo Sergio - González Tomé MarioiconCitroën Saxo Kit Car2:29:52
3.flagMartínez-Conde Miguel - Alonso FelipeiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VJLM Team2:30:11
14. 5. – 15. 5. 1999, Idrija • entries/finish - 73/42 • asphalt 211,90 km • Other years
1.flagMörtl Achim - Pattermann JörgiconSubaru Impreza S4 WRC '98Sebring Technology Austria3:04:11.5
2.flagStengg, Jr Wilhelm - Schwarz SiegfriediconFord Escort WRCSebring Technology Austria3:04:34.2
3.flagMitterbauer Markus - Minor-Petrasko IlkaiconToyota Corolla WRCToyota Castrol Team Austria3:06:16.7
1.flagMörtl Achim - Pattermann JörgiconSubaru Impreza S4 WRC '98Sebring Technology Austria3:04:11.5
2.flagStengg, Jr Wilhelm - Schwarz SiegfriediconFord Escort WRCSebring Technology Austria3:04:34.2
3.flagMitterbauer Markus - Minor-Petrasko IlkaiconToyota Corolla WRCToyota Castrol Team Austria3:06:16.7
21. 5. – 23. 5. 1999, Albena • entries/finish - 56/25 • asphalt • Other years
1.flagBertone Enrico - Arena NicolaiconRenault Mégane MaxiCzech-Pro Motorsports2:34:23.5
2.flagSibera Pavel - Gross PetriconŠkoda Octavia Kit CarŠkoda Motorsport2:39:00.8
3.flagBostanci Serdar - Gürkan CihaticonFord Escort WRCFord Motorsport Turkey2:40:18.5
1.flagBertone Enrico - Arena NicolaiconRenault Mégane MaxiCzech-Pro Motorsports2:34:23.5
2.flagSibera Pavel - Gross PetriconŠkoda Octavia Kit CarŠkoda Motorsport2:39:00.8
3.flagBostanci Serdar - Gürkan CihaticonFord Escort WRCFord Motorsport Turkey2:40:18.5
22. 5. – 23. 5. 1999, San Marino • entries/finish - 65/35 • gravel 243,04 km • Other years
1.flagNavarra Andrea - Fedeli SimonaiconFord Escort WRCJolly Club2:52:36.4
2.flagAndreucci Paolo - Giusti AlessandroiconSubaru Impreza S4 WRC '98Procar Rally Team2:52:54.6
3.flagGardemeister Toni - Lukander PaavoiconToyota Corolla WRCH.F. Grifone SRL2:53:05.9
1.flagNavarra Andrea - Fedeli SimonaiconFord Escort WRCJolly Club2:52:36.4
2.flagAndreucci Paolo - Giusti AlessandroiconSubaru Impreza S4 WRC '98Procar Rally Team2:52:54.6
3.flagGardemeister Toni - Lukander PaavoiconToyota Corolla WRCH.F. Grifone SRL2:53:05.9
27. 5. – 29. 5. 1999, Kraków • entries/finish - 94/54 • asphalt 282,38 km • Other years
1.flagGryczyński Robert - Burkacki TadeusziconToyota Corolla WRCToyota Castrol Poland2:26:08.3
2.flagKuzaj Leszek - Górski AndrzejiconSubaru Impreza S4 WRC '982:27:40.7
3.flagGieruszczak Marek - Skorupa ArturiconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)Mobil 1 Rally Team2:32:31.0
1.flagGryczyński Robert - Burkacki TadeusziconToyota Corolla WRCToyota Castrol Poland2:26:08.3
2.flagKuzaj Leszek - Górski AndrzejiconSubaru Impreza S4 WRC '982:27:40.7
3.flagGieruszczak Marek - Skorupa ArturiconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)Mobil 1 Rally Team2:32:31.0
27. 5. – 29. 5. 1999, Kristianstaad • entries/finish - 67/43 • gravel • Other years
1.flagSvan Per - Olsson JohaniconOpel Astra Kit CarOpel Team Sweden1:46:32.2
2.flagKruse Jonas - Schlegel PericonRenault Mégane Maxi1:46:46.4
3.flagThorszelius Mats - Fransson NiklasiconToyota Celica GT-Four1:47:38.1
1.flagSvan Per - Olsson JohaniconOpel Astra Kit CarOpel Team Sweden1:46:32.2
2.flagKruse Jonas - Schlegel PericonRenault Mégane Maxi1:46:46.4
3.flagThorszelius Mats - Fransson NiklasiconToyota Celica GT-Four1:47:38.1
27. 5. – 28. 5. 1999, Košice • entries/finish - 41/24 • asphalt 225,45 km • Other years
1.flagChovanec Stanislav - Holaň KareliconFord Escort RS CosworthMatador Rally Team Slovakia2:02:07.5
2.flagHabermann Bedřich - Hadžia IvaniconFord Escort WRCStyllex Tuning Motorsport2:04:44.0
3.flagGargulák Michal - Malčík JiříiconMitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VSlovnaft Rally Team2:05:14.1
1.flagChovanec Stanislav - Holaň KareliconFord Escort RS CosworthMatador Rally Team Slovakia2:02:07.5
2.flagHabermann Bedřich - Hadžia IvaniconFord Escort WRCStyllex Tuning Motorsport2:04:44.0
3.flagGargulák Michal - Malčík JiříiconMitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VSlovnaft Rally Team2:05:14.1
3. 6. – 5. 6. 1999, Zagreb • entries/finish - 51/31 • asphalt 204,44 km • Other years
1.flagBertone Enrico - Florean FulvioiconRenault Mégane MaxiPro Motor Sport2:07:13.2
2.flagTrojan jun. Karel - Vodička DanieliconFord Escort RS CosworthCzech National Team2:10:26.4
3.flagJemc Tomaž - Korošak MatjažiconFord Escort RS CosworthPetrol Racing2:10:32.3
1.flagBertone Enrico - Florean FulvioiconRenault Mégane MaxiPro Motor Sport2:07:13.2
2.flagTrojan jun. Karel - Vodička DanieliconFord Escort RS CosworthCzech National Team2:10:26.4
3.flagJemc Tomaž - Korošak MatjažiconFord Escort RS CosworthPetrol Racing2:10:32.3
11. 6. – 12. 6. 1999 • entries/finish - 59/29 • gravel • Other years
1.flagde Mevius Grégoire - Fortin Jean-MarciconSubaru Impreza 555Ecurie New Racing3:02:22.9
2.flagMatos Chaves Pedro - Paiva SérgioiconToyota Corolla WRCTelecel Castrol Team3:02:30.7
3.flagPeres Fernando - Silva José PedroiconFord Escort WRC3:04:35.7
1.flagde Mevius Grégoire - Fortin Jean-MarciconSubaru Impreza 555Ecurie New Racing3:02:22.9
2.flagMatos Chaves Pedro - Paiva SérgioiconToyota Corolla WRCTelecel Castrol Team3:02:30.7
3.flagPeres Fernando - Silva José PedroiconFord Escort WRC3:04:35.7
11. 6. – 12. 6. 1999, Lecce • entries/finish - 58/32 • asphalt 260,80 km • Other years
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Bernacchini GiovanniiconSubaru Impreza S4 WRC '98Procar Rally Team2:31:31.4
2.flagAghini Andrea - Roggia LorisiconToyota Corolla WRCH.F. Grifone SRL2:31:53.7
3.flagCunico Franco - Pirollo LuigiiconSubaru Impreza S4 WRC '98Aimont Racing Team2:32:27.3
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Bernacchini GiovanniiconSubaru Impreza S4 WRC '98Procar Rally Team2:31:31.4
2.flagAghini Andrea - Roggia LorisiconToyota Corolla WRCH.F. Grifone SRL2:31:53.7
3.flagCunico Franco - Pirollo LuigiiconSubaru Impreza S4 WRC '98Aimont Racing Team2:32:27.3
19. 6. – 20. 6. 1999, Plovdiv • entries/finish - 37/17 • asphalt • Other years
1.flagPopov Jasen - Popov DilianiconSubaru Impreza 555ASC Kremikovci2:32:45.6
2.flagGeorgiev Stefan - Mangarov SvetoslaviconFord Escort RS Cosworth2:43:17.8
3.flagToplodolski Ilian - Ignatov BoykoiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4Prista Oil Rally Team2:47:59.7
1.flagPopov Jasen - Popov DilianiconSubaru Impreza 555ASC Kremikovci2:32:45.6
2.flagGeorgiev Stefan - Mangarov SvetoslaviconFord Escort RS Cosworth2:43:17.8
3.flagToplodolski Ilian - Ignatov BoykoiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4Prista Oil Rally Team2:47:59.7
25. 6. – 27. 6. 1999, Ypres • entries/finish - 112/57 • asphalt 327,99 km • Other years
1.flagLoix Freddy - Smeets SveniconMitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VIMarlboro Mitsubishi Ralliart3:02:42.3
2.flagLundgaard Henrik - Anker Jens-ChristianiconToyota Corolla WRCToyota Castrol Team Denmark3:03:21.8
3.flagSnijers Patrick - Derammelaere GeerticonSubaru Impreza S4 WRC '98Autostal Duindistel3:03:30.7
1.flagLoix Freddy - Smeets SveniconMitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VIMarlboro Mitsubishi Ralliart3:02:42.3
2.flagLundgaard Henrik - Anker Jens-ChristianiconToyota Corolla WRCToyota Castrol Team Denmark3:03:21.8
3.flagSnijers Patrick - Derammelaere GeerticonSubaru Impreza S4 WRC '98Autostal Duindistel3:03:30.7
2. 7. – 3. 7. 1999, Adenau • entries/finish - 64/36 • asphalt 274,57 km • Other years
1.flagKremer Armin - Berssen FrediconSubaru Impreza S3 WRC '97Subaru Rallye Team Deutschland2:34:39.0
2.flagSchelle Niki - Weiss GerhardiconOpel Astra Kit CarOpel Team Holzer2:38:02.0
3.flagBreijer Mark - van Goor HansiconFord Escort RS CosworthVan der Marel Autosport2:39:29.0
1.flagKremer Armin - Berssen FrediconSubaru Impreza S3 WRC '97Subaru Rallye Team Deutschland2:34:39.0
2.flagSchelle Niki - Weiss GerhardiconOpel Astra Kit CarOpel Team Holzer2:38:02.0
3.flagBreijer Mark - van Goor HansiconFord Escort RS CosworthVan der Marel Autosport2:39:29.0
8. 7. – 10. 7. 1999, Mlada Boleslav • entries/finish - 99/41 • asphalt 230,19 km • Other years
1.flagTriner Emil - Hůlka MilošiconŠkoda Octavia WRCŠkoda Motorsport2:06:48.3
2.flagKřeček Ladislav - Krečman JaniconFord Escort RS CosworthBenzina Mogul Team2:09:02.4
3.flagArazim Václav - Gál JuliusiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VCoyote Racing Team2:12:15.0
1.flagTriner Emil - Hůlka MilošiconŠkoda Octavia WRCŠkoda Motorsport2:06:48.3
2.flagKřeček Ladislav - Krečman JaniconFord Escort RS CosworthBenzina Mogul Team2:09:02.4
3.flagArazim Václav - Gál JuliusiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VCoyote Racing Team2:12:15.0
16. 7. – 17. 7. 1999, Biella • entries/finish - 91/44 • asphalt 248,82 km • Other years
1.flagAghini Andrea - Roggia LorisiconToyota Corolla WRCH.F. Grifone SRL2:29:24.5
2.flagDallavilla Andrea - Fappani DaniloiconSubaru Impreza S4 WRC '98A.R.T. Engineering2:32:14.9
3.flagCunico Franco - Pirollo LuigiiconSubaru Impreza S3 WRC '97Aimont Racing Team2:32:24.5
1.flagAghini Andrea - Roggia LorisiconToyota Corolla WRCH.F. Grifone SRL2:29:24.5
2.flagDallavilla Andrea - Fappani DaniloiconSubaru Impreza S4 WRC '98A.R.T. Engineering2:32:14.9
3.flagCunico Franco - Pirollo LuigiiconSubaru Impreza S3 WRC '97Aimont Racing Team2:32:24.5
23. 7. – 24. 7. 1999, Baumholder • entries/finish - 90/43 • asphalt 263,74 km • Other years
1.flagKremer Armin - Berssen FrediconSubaru Impreza S3 WRC '97Subaru Rallye Team Deutschland2:45:08.0
2.flagHolderied Isolde - Francois CatherineiconToyota Corolla WRCToyota Castrol Deutschland2:46:48.0
3.flagBaumschlager Raimund - Wicha KlausiconSeat Cordoba WRCSeat Sport Deutschland2:47:15.1
1.flagKremer Armin - Berssen FrediconSubaru Impreza S3 WRC '97Subaru Rallye Team Deutschland2:45:08.0
2.flagHolderied Isolde - Francois CatherineiconToyota Corolla WRCToyota Castrol Deutschland2:46:48.0
3.flagBaumschlager Raimund - Wicha KlausiconSeat Cordoba WRCSeat Sport Deutschland2:47:15.1
23. 7. – 25. 7. 1999, Buttim • entries/finish - 58/25 • asphalt 240,43 km • Other years
1.flagIsik Volkan - Bodur ErkaniconToyota Celica GT-FourToyota Mobil Team Turkey2:27:03.3
2.flagDinç Hakan - Ünlü CaniconFord Escort RS Cosworth2:35:56.1
3.flagKazaz Ercan - Bakançocukları CemiconNissan Almera Kit CarNissan Motorsport Turkey2:39:00.4
1.flagIsik Volkan - Bodur ErkaniconToyota Celica GT-FourToyota Mobil Team Turkey2:27:03.3
2.flagDinç Hakan - Ünlü CaniconFord Escort RS Cosworth2:35:56.1
3.flagKazaz Ercan - Bakançocukları CemiconNissan Almera Kit CarNissan Motorsport Turkey2:39:00.4
29. 7. – 31. 7. 1999, Funchal • entries/finish - 84/49 • asphalt 274,01 km • Other years
1.flagThiry Bruno - Prévot StéphaneiconSubaru Impreza S4 WRC '98Procar Rally Team2:52:59.8
2.flagAghini Andrea - Roggia LorisiconToyota Corolla WRCH.F. Grifone SRL2:53:16.3
3.flagNavarra Andrea - Fedeli SimonaiconFord Escort WRCJolly Club2:53:31.9
1.flagThiry Bruno - Prévot StéphaneiconSubaru Impreza S4 WRC '98Procar Rally Team2:52:59.8
2.flagAghini Andrea - Roggia LorisiconToyota Corolla WRCH.F. Grifone SRL2:53:16.3
3.flagNavarra Andrea - Fedeli SimonaiconFord Escort WRCJolly Club2:53:31.9
31. 7. – 1. 8. 1999, Sliven • entries/finish - 27/18 • asphalt 227,24 km • Other years
1.flagPopov Jasen - Popov DilianiconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)Bulrace Rally Team2:09:49.4
2.flagKozlekov Radoslav - Kostadinov MariniconFord Escort RS Cosworth2:17:24.7
3.flagMarinov Ivan - Cholakov StefaniconFord Sierra RS CosworthUnigroup2:19:27.2
1.flagPopov Jasen - Popov DilianiconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)Bulrace Rally Team2:09:49.4
2.flagKozlekov Radoslav - Kostadinov MariniconFord Escort RS Cosworth2:17:24.7
3.flagMarinov Ivan - Cholakov StefaniconFord Sierra RS CosworthUnigroup2:19:27.2
6. 8. – 7. 8. 1999, Zlín • entries/finish - 112/53 • asphalt 230,71 km - (cancelled 10,25 km) • Other years
1.flagKulig Janusz - Horniaček EmiliconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)AMK Transpetrol Senica2:03:47.9
2.flagKřeček Ladislav - Krečman JaniconFord Escort RS CosworthBenzina Mogul Team2:04:46.2
3.flagTrajbold ml. Jan - Trajboldová PavlínaiconFord Escort RS CosworthMobil Charouz Racing System2:04:55.4
1.flagKulig Janusz - Horniaček EmiliconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)AMK Transpetrol Senica2:03:47.9
2.flagKřeček Ladislav - Krečman JaniconFord Escort RS CosworthBenzina Mogul Team2:04:46.2
3.flagTrajbold ml. Jan - Trajboldová PavlínaiconFord Escort RS CosworthMobil Charouz Racing System2:04:55.4
6. 8. – 7. 8. 1999, Budapest • entries/finish - 73/40 • asphalt 228,20 km • Other years
1.flagTóth János jun. - Tóth ImreiconToyota Corolla WRCToyota Rally Team2:07:14
2.flagKiss Ferenc - Büki ErnőiconSubaru Impreza S4 WRC '98Mol Rallye Team2:08:19
3.flagÉrdi sen. Tibor - Varga IstvániconToyota Celica GT-FourTotal Érdi Rally Team2:12:01
1.flagTóth János jun. - Tóth ImreiconToyota Corolla WRCToyota Rally Team2:07:20
2.flagKiss Ferenc - Büki ErnőiconSubaru Impreza S4 WRC '98Mol Rallye Team2:08:19
3.flagÉrdi sen. Tibor - Varga IstvániconToyota Celica GT-FourTotal Érdi Rally Team2:12:01
28. 8. – 29. 8. 1999, Porto Carras • entries/finish - 54/28 • gravel 286,80 km • Other years
1.flagPapadimitriou Ioannis - Stefanis KonstantinosiconSubaru Impreza S4 WRC '983:51:44.2
2.flagKyrkos Leonídas - Stavropoulos IoánnisiconFord Escort WRC3:52:32.1
3.flagSibera Pavel - Gross PetriconŠkoda Octavia Kit CarCzech National Team Škoda4:03:56.2
1.flagPapadimitriou Ioannis - Stefanis KonstantinosiconSubaru Impreza S4 WRC '983:51:44.2
2.flagKyrkos Leonídas - Stavropoulos IoánnisiconFord Escort WRC3:52:32.1
3.flagSibera Pavel - Gross PetriconŠkoda Octavia Kit CarCzech National Team Škoda4:03:56.2
10. 9. – 11. 9. 1999, Wisla • entries/finish - 89/46 • asphalt 236,83 km - (cancelled 10,65 km) • Other years
1.flagHołowczyc Krzysztof - Fortin Jean-MarciconSubaru Impreza S4 WRC '98Wizja TV Turning Point2:11:58.4
2.flagKulig Janusz - Baran JarosławiconFord Escort WRCMarlboro Ford Mobil 1 Team PL2:12:20.8
3.flagGieruszczak Marek - Skorupa ArturiconToyota Celica GT-FourMobil 1 Rally Team2:16:59.5
1.flagHołowczyc Krzysztof - Fortin Jean-MarciconSubaru Impreza S4 WRC '98Wizja TV Turning Point2:11:58.4
2.flagKulig Janusz - Baran JarosławiconFord Escort WRCMarlboro Ford Mobil 1 Team PL2:12:20.8
3.flagGieruszczak Marek - Skorupa ArturiconToyota Celica GT-FourMobil 1 Rally Team2:16:59.5
17. 9. – 18. 9. 1999, Messina • entries/finish - 94/41 • asphalt 301,01 km • Other years
1.flagAghini Andrea - Roggia LorisiconToyota Corolla WRCH.F. Grifone SRL2:39:01.5
2.flagAndreucci Paolo - Bernacchini GiovanniiconSubaru Impreza S4 WRC '98Procar Rally Team2:39:59.2
3.flagCunico Franco - Pirollo LuigiiconSubaru Impreza S3 WRC '97Aimont Racing Team2:41:48.6
1.flagAghini Andrea - Roggia LorisiconToyota Corolla WRCH.F. Grifone SRL2:39:01.5
2.flagAndreucci Paolo - Bernacchini GiovanniiconSubaru Impreza S4 WRC '98Procar Rally Team2:39:59.2
3.flagCunico Franco - Pirollo LuigiiconSubaru Impreza S3 WRC '97Aimont Racing Team2:41:48.6
17. 9. – 18. 9. 1999, Nijverdal • entries/finish - 72/51 • asphalt - gravel • Other years
1.flagKremer Armin - Berssen FrediconSubaru Impreza S3 WRC '97Subaru Rallye Team Deutschland1:54:31
2.flagWevers Erik - Ecker RobiniconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)Prins Techniek1:54:56
3.flagde Jong Bert - Hillen ToniconSubaru Impreza S4 WRC '98Subaru Nederland1:56:58
1.flagKremer Armin - Berssen FrediconSubaru Impreza S3 WRC '97Subaru Rallye Team Deutschland1:54:31
2.flagWevers Erik - Ecker RobiniconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)Prins Techniek1:54:56
3.flagde Jong Bert - Hillen ToniconSubaru Impreza S4 WRC '98Subaru Nederland1:56:58
18. 9. – 19. 9. 1999, Bajina Bašta • entries/finish - 45/26 • asphalt 240,00 km • Other years
1.flagKazaz Ercan - Bakançocukları CemiconNissan Almera Kit CarNissan Motorsport Turkey2:21:56.0
2.flagBrkič Čedomir - Tomić JugoslaviconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI2:27:54.4
3.flagKunčer Franjo - Vesnić BožidariconMitsubishi Lancer Evo V2:30:18.1
1.flagKazaz Ercan - Bakançocukları CemiconNissan Almera Kit CarNissan Motorsport Turkey2:21:56.0
2.flagBrkič Čedomir - Tomić JugoslaviconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI2:27:54.4
3.flagKunčer Franjo - Vesnić BožidariconMitsubishi Lancer Evo V2:30:18.1
18. 9. – 19. 9. 1999 • entries/finish - 31/17 • asphalt - gravel 206,21 km • Other years
1.flagChovanec Stanislav - Holaň KareliconFord Escort RS CosworthMatador Rally Team Slovakia2:01:36.5
2.flagSuško Igor - Horniaček EmiliconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)AMK Transpetrol Senica2:02:47.2
3.flagMrozek Adrián - Vnuk MartiniconFord Escort RS CosworthIMG Racing2:19:57.7
1.flagChovanec Stanislav - Holaň KareliconFord Escort RS CosworthMatador Rally Team Slovakia2:01:36.5
2.flagSuško Igor - Horniaček EmiliconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)AMK Transpetrol Senica2:02:47.2
3.flagMrozek Adrián - Vnuk MartiniconFord Escort RS CosworthIMG Racing2:19:57.7
24. 9. – 25. 9. 1999, Velenje • entries/finish - 59/30 • asphalt 238,32 km • Other years
1.flagPopovič Boris - Vene MiroiconSubaru Impreza 555AK Olimpija2:37:48.2
2.flagJemc Tomaž - Korošak MatjažiconFord Escort RS CosworthPetrol Racing2:43:14.7
3.flagPattison Mike - Nestor AnthonyiconFord Escort RS Cosworth2:49:20.0
1.flagPopovič Boris - Vene MiroiconSubaru Impreza 555AK Olimpija2:37:48.2
2.flagJemc Tomaž - Korošak MatjažiconFord Escort RS CosworthPetrol Racing2:43:14.7
3.flagPattison Mike - Nestor AnthonyiconFord Escort RS Cosworth2:49:20.0
24. 9. – 26. 9. 1999, Nicosia • entries/finish - 82/36 • gravel 303,44 km • Other years
1.flagRichelmi Jean-Pierre - Prévot StéphaneiconSubaru Impreza S4 WRC '98Procar Rally Team5:10:15
2.flagTsouloftas Andreas - Vassiliades TheodorosiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI5:12:50
3.flagPeratikos Andreas - Episkopou HarrisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo III5:16:47
1.flagRichelmi Jean-Pierre - Prévot StéphaneiconSubaru Impreza S4 WRC '98Procar Rally Team5:10:15
2.flagTsouloftas Andreas - Vassiliades TheodorosiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI5:12:50
3.flagPeratikos Andreas - Episkopou HarrisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo III5:16:47
24. 9. – 26. 9. 1999, Marinha Grande • entries/finish - 46/26 • asphalt • Other years
1.flagLopes Adruzilo - Lisboa LuísiconPeugeot 306 MaxiPeugeot Esso Silver Team SG2:10:03.3
2.flagMatos Chaves Pedro - Paiva SérgioiconToyota Corolla WRCTelecel Castrol Team2:11:42.0
3.flagCampos Miguel - Ramalho MigueliconMitsubishi Carisma GT Evo V2:15:35.5
1.flagLopes Adruzilo - Lisboa LuísiconPeugeot 306 MaxiPeugeot Esso Silver Team SG2:10:03.3
2.flagMatos Chaves Pedro - Paiva SérgioiconToyota Corolla WRCTelecel Castrol Team2:11:42.0
3.flagCampos Miguel - Ramalho MigueliconMitsubishi Carisma GT Evo V2:15:35.5
29. 9. – 30. 9. 1999, Palermo • entries/finish - 73/44 • asphalt 225,49 km • Other years
1.flagCunico Franco - Pirollo LuigiiconSubaru Impreza S3 WRC '97Aimont Racing Team2:10:14.2
2.flagAghini Andrea - Roggia LorisiconToyota Corolla WRCH.F. Grifone SRL2:10:49.7
3.flagDe Cecco Claudio - Barigelli AlbertoiconSubaru Impreza S4 WRC '98Procar Rally Team2:14:43.5
1.flagCunico Franco - Pirollo LuigiiconSubaru Impreza S3 WRC '97Aimont Racing Team2:10:14.2
2.flagAghini Andrea - Roggia LorisiconToyota Corolla WRCH.F. Grifone SRL2:10:49.7
3.flagDe Cecco Claudio - Barigelli AlbertoiconSubaru Impreza S4 WRC '98Procar Rally Team2:14:43.5
1. 10. – 3. 10. 1999, Jelenia Góra • entries/finish - 75/40 • asphalt - gravel 239,00 km - (cancelled 13,25 km) • Other years
1.flagKulig Janusz - Baran JarosławiconFord Escort WRCMarlboro Ford Mobil 1 Team PL2:21:27.9
2.flagKuzaj Leszek - Górski AndrzejiconSubaru Impreza S4 WRC '982:23:46.2
3.flagKuchar Tomasz - Szczepaniak MaciejiconVolkswagen Golf III Kit CarPolsat Dialog Rally Team2:30:53.1
1.flagKulig Janusz - Baran JarosławiconFord Escort WRCMarlboro Ford Mobil 1 Team PL2:21:27.9
2.flagKuzaj Leszek - Górski AndrzejiconSubaru Impreza S4 WRC '982:23:46.2
3.flagKuchar Tomasz - Szczepaniak MaciejiconVolkswagen Golf III Kit CarPolsat Dialog Rally Team2:30:53.1
22. 10. – 23. 10. 1999, Martigny • entries/finish - 84/45 • asphalt 258,50 km • Other years
1.flagHenny Cyril - Brand AuroreiconPeugeot 306 MaxiScuderia Chicco d'Oro2:48:42.7
2.flagBurri Olivier - Hofmann ChristopheiconToyota Corolla WRCToyota Castrol Switzerland2:50:59.2
3.flagPatthey Jean-Philippe - Rey FlorenceiconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)Scuderia Chicco d'Oro2:56:02.5
1.flagHenny Cyril - Brand AuroreiconPeugeot 306 MaxiScuderia Chicco d'Oro2:48:42.7
2.flagBurri Olivier - Hofmann ChristopheiconToyota Corolla WRCToyota Castrol Switzerland2:50:59.2
3.flagPatthey Jean-Philippe - Rey FlorenceiconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)Scuderia Chicco d'Oro2:56:02.5
22. 10. – 24. 10. 1999, Antibes, Juan-les-Pins • entries/finish - 83/42 • asphalt 328,27 km - (cancelled 86,79 km) • Other years
1.flagBugalski Philippe - Chiaroni Jean-PauliconCitroën Xsara Kit CarAutomobiles Citroën2:59:05.6
2.flagBertone Enrico - Chiapponi MassimoiconRenault Mégane MaxiAK Czech-Pro Motorsport3:06:14.0
3.flagSibera Pavel - Gross PetriconŠkoda Octavia Kit CarŠkoda Motorsport3:06:39.9
1.flagBugalski Philippe - Chiaroni Jean-PauliconCitroën Xsara Kit CarAutomobiles Citroën2:59:05.6
2.flagBertone Enrico - Chiapponi MassimoiconRenault Mégane MaxiAK Czech-Pro Motorsport3:06:14.0
3.flagSibera Pavel - Gross PetriconŠkoda Octavia Kit CarŠkoda Motorsport3:06:39.9
22. 10. – 23. 10. 1999, Straubing • entries/finish - 103/70 • gravel 169,68 km • Other years
1.flagKahle Matthias - Schneppenheim DietericonToyota Corolla WRCToyota Castrol Deutschland1:33:54.4
2.flagSchwarz Armin - Hiemer ManfrediconŠkoda Octavia WRCŠkoda Motorsport1:33:58.0
3.flagKremer Armin - Berssen FrediconSubaru Impreza S3 WRC '97Subaru Rallye Team Deutschland1:34:23.5
1.flagKahle Matthias - Schneppenheim DietericonToyota Corolla WRCToyota Castrol Deutschland1:33:54.4
2.flagSchwarz Armin - Hiemer ManfrediconŠkoda Octavia WRCŠkoda Motorsport1:33:58.0
3.flagKremer Armin - Berssen FrediconSubaru Impreza S3 WRC '97Subaru Rallye Team Deutschland1:34:23.5
23. 10. – 24. 10. 1999, Huy • entries/finish - 152/81 • asphalt 251,20 km • Other years
1.flagSnijers Patrick - Van der Pluym EddyiconToyota Corolla WRCAutostal Duindistel2:28:49.7
2.flagVerreydt Renaud - Elst Jean-FrançoisiconSeat Cordoba WRC Evo2Seat Sport Belgium2:29:30.2
3.flagMunster Bernard - Prévot StéphaneiconSubaru Impreza S4 WRC '98East Belgian Racing Team2:32:53.8
1.flagSnijers Patrick - Van der Pluym EddyiconToyota Corolla WRCAutostal Duindistel2:28:49.7
2.flagVerreydt Renaud - Elst Jean-FrançoisiconSeat Cordoba WRC Evo2Seat Sport Belgium2:29:30.2
3.flagMunster Bernard - Prévot StéphaneiconSubaru Impreza S4 WRC '98East Belgian Racing Team2:32:53.8
4. 11. – 6. 11. 1999, Waidhofen • entries/finish - 116/71 • gravel 230,00 km • Other years
1.flagMitterbauer Markus - Minor-Petrasko IlkaiconToyota Corolla WRCToyota Castrol Team Austria2:14:06
2.flagStengg, Jr Wilhelm - Schwarz SiegfriediconFord Escort WRCSebring Technology Austria2:15:04
3.flagKulig Janusz - Baran JarosławiconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)2:16:21
1.flagMitterbauer Markus - Minor-Petrasko IlkaiconToyota Corolla WRCToyota Castrol Team Austria2:14:06
2.flagStengg, Jr Wilhelm - Schwarz SiegfriediconFord Escort WRCSebring Technology Austria2:15:04
3.flagKulig Janusz - Baran JarosławiconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)2:16:21
5. 11. – 6. 11. 1999, Adeje • entries/finish - 33/18 • asphalt 271,50 km • Other years
1.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconPeugeot 306 MaxiConcesionarios Peugeot3:00:35.7
2.flagPonce José María - Larrodé CarlosiconPeugeot 306 MaxiEscudería Aterura3:01:59.4
3.flagPonce Antonio - García SebastiániconCitroën ZX Kit CarEscudería Teide Ract3:03:39.6
1.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconPeugeot 306 MaxiConcesionarios Peugeot3:00:35.7
2.flagPonce José María - Larrodé CarlosiconPeugeot 306 MaxiEscudería Aterura3:01:59.4
3.flagPonce Antonio - García SebastiániconCitroën ZX Kit CarEscudería Teide Ract3:03:39.6
26. 11. – 28. 11. 1999, Sainte-Maxime • entries/finish - 120/72 • asphalt 262,28 km • Other years
1.flagBugalski Philippe - Chiaroni Jean-PauliconCitroën Xsara Kit CarAutomobiles Citroën2:52:48.8
2.flagRousselot Benoît - Boyere JackiconRenault Mégane Maxi2:55:14.5
3.flagGalpin Jérôme - Delebecque ArnaudiconRenault Mégane Maxi2:56:34.2
1.flagBugalski Philippe - Chiaroni Jean-PauliconCitroën Xsara Kit CarAutomobiles Citroën2:52:48.8
2.flagRousselot Benoît - Boyere JackiconRenault Mégane Maxi2:55:14.5
3.flagGalpin Jérôme - Delebecque ArnaudiconRenault Mégane Maxi2:56:34.2

Standings

flag
(5)
flag
(5)
flag
(10)
flag
(2)
flag
(2)
flag
(2)
flag
(10)
flag
(20)
flag
(2)
flag
(2)
flag
(2)
flag
(20)
flag
(2)
flag
(5)
flag
(2)
flag
(5)
flag
(20)
flag
(10)
flag
(20)
flag
(5)
flag
(2)
flag
(10)
flag
(10)
flag
(5)
flag
(10)
flag
(20)
flag
(20)
flag
(5)
flag
(5)
flag
(10)
flag
(5)
flag
(20)
flag
(5)
flag
(5)
flag
(2)
flag
(20)
flag
(2)
flag
(2)
flag
(5)
flag
(5)
flag
(2)
flag
(2)
flag
(20)
flag
(5)
flag
(2)
flag
(2)
flag
(5)
flag
(20)
flag
(5)
flag
(2)
flag
(10)
flag
(2)
flag
(10)
TOTAL
1.flagBertone Enrico - - - - - - - 40
(5.)
- - - R - - - - 200
(1.)
- - - - 100
(1.)
- - -
(8.)
60
(4.)
- - - - 20
(6.)
- R - 40
(5.)
- - - - - -
(7.)
- - - - 120
(2.)
- - - - - 580
2.flagSibera Pavel - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 120
(2.)
- 60
(4.)
- - - - - -
(12.)
20
(6.)
- - - - - - - - 80
(3.)
- - - - - - 40
(5.)
- - - - 80
(3.)
- -
(8.)
- R 400
3.flagAndreucci Paolo - - - 6
(4.)
- - 40
(3.)
- - - - 200
(1.)
- - - - - 60
(2.)
- - - - - 50
(1.)
- - - - R - - 60
(4.)
- - - - - 12
(2.)
- - - - - - R - - - - - - - - 370
4.flagKremer Armin - - - - - - - - - - 20
(1.)
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 200
(1.)
- - 100
(1.)
- - - - - - - - 50
(1.)
- - - - - - - - - 20
(3.)
- - - - 350
5.flagBugalski Philippe - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 200
(1.)
- - - - 100
(1.)
300
6.flagPapadimitriou Ioannis - - - - - - - - - - - - - 30
(2.)
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 200
(1.)
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 230
7.flagNavarra Andrea - - - R - - 30
(4.)
- - - - R - - - - - 100
(1.)
- - - - -
(5.)
- - - - R - - 80
(3.)
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 210
8.flagGryczyński Robert - - - - - R - - - - - - 8
(3.)
- - - - - 200
(1.)
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - R - - - - - - - - R - - - - - - - 208
9.flagKuzaj Leszek - - - - - - - - - - - - 12
(2.)
- - - - - 120
(2.)
- - - - - R - - - - - - - - - - 60
(4.)
R - - - - - - - - 12
(2.)
- - - - - - - 204
10.flagPuras Jesús - - - - - - - 200
(1.)
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - R - 200
10.flagLoix Freddy - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 200
(1.)
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 200
10.flagThiry Bruno - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 200
(1.)
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 200
10.flagRichelmi Jean-Pierre - - - - - - - - - - - - - R - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - R - - - - - - 200
(1.)
- - - - - - - - - - 200
14.flagAghini Andrea - - - 8
(3.)
- - R - - - - R - - - - - R - - - - - 30
(2.)
- - - - 50
(1.)
- - 120
(2.)
- - - - - 20
(1.)
- - - - - - 12
(2.)
- - - - - - - - 200
15.flagDallavilla Andrea - - - 12
(2.)
- - 20
(5.)
- - - - 120
(2.)
- - - - - R - - - - - 10
(4.)
- - - - 30
(2.)
- - - - - - - - R - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 170

Stats