Print
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
'

Season 1987

flag Czech Republic

Czechoslovakia 1987

22. 5. – 24. 5. 1987, Klatovy • entries/finish - 108/66 • asphalt - gravel • Other years
1.flagSedlář Jiří - Častulík JoseficonŠkoda 130 LRJZD Podhoran Lukov2:11:38
2.flagPavlík Leo - Jirátko KareliconAudi 80 QuattroAMK JZD Slušovice2:12:48
3.flagBlahna Václav - Schovánek PaveliconLada VAZ 2105 VFTSAMK JZD Slušovice2:18:32
1.flagSedlář Jiří - Častulík JoseficonŠkoda 130 LRJZD Podhoran Lukov2:11:38
2.flagPavlík Leo - Jirátko KareliconAudi 80 QuattroAMK JZD Slušovice2:12:48
3.flagBlahna Václav - Schovánek PaveliconLada VAZ 2105 VFTSAMK JZD Slušovice2:18:32
26. 6. – 28. 6. 1987, Teplice • entries/finish - 109/69 • asphalt - gravel 198,74 km • Other years
1.flagKřeček Ladislav - Motl BořivojiconŠkoda 130 LRAZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav1:44:24
2.flagBlahna Václav - Schovánek PaveliconLada VAZ 2105 VFTSAMK JZD Slušovice1:46:50
3.flagSivík Josef - Nesrstová JanaiconŠkoda 130 LRAMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice1:47:23
1.flagKřeček Ladislav - Motl BořivojiconŠkoda 130 LRAZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav1:44:24
2.flagBlahna Václav - Schovánek PaveliconLada VAZ 2105 VFTSAMK JZD Slušovice1:46:50
3.flagSivík Josef - Nesrstová JanaiconŠkoda 130 LRAMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice1:47:23
21. 8. – 22. 8. 1987, Košice • entries/finish - 101/71 • asphalt 168,38 km - (cancelled 15,80 km) • Other years
1.flagBlahna Václav - Schovánek PaveliconLada VAZ 2105 VFTSAMK JZD Slušovice1:31:32
2.flagSivík Josef - Nesrstová JanaiconŠkoda 130 LRAMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice1:31:46
3.flagDolák Milan - Palivec JaroslaviconŠkoda 130 LRASK Stavby Praha1:32:50
1.flagBlahna Václav - Schovánek PaveliconLada VAZ 2105 VFTSAMK JZD Slušovice1:31:32
2.flagSivík Josef - Nesrstová JanaiconŠkoda 130 LRAMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice1:31:46
3.flagDolák Milan - Palivec JaroslaviconŠkoda 130 LRASK Stavby Praha1:32:50
9. 10. – 10. 10. 1987, Příbram • entries/finish - 118/75 • asphalt - gravel 217,04 km • Other years
1.flagBannert Helmut - Buchecker WilliiconOpel Ascona2:14:28
2.flagBlahna Václav - Schovánek PaveliconLada VAZ 2105 VFTSAMK JZD Slušovice2:15:18
3.flagPipota Zdeněk - Šedivý PaveliconŠkoda 130 LRChemopetrol Litvínov2:18:28
1.flagBlahna Václav - Schovánek PaveliconLada VAZ 2105 VFTSAMK JZD Slušovice2:15:18
2.flagPipota Zdeněk - Šedivý PaveliconŠkoda 130 LRChemopetrol Litvínov2:18:28
3.flagSivík Josef - Nesrstová JanaiconŠkoda 130 LRAMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice2:19:17

Standings

flagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagBlahna Václav12
(3.)
15
(2.)
20
(1.)
20
(1.)
55
2.flagSivík Josef R 12
(3.)
15
(2.)
12
(3.)
39
3.flagSedlář Jiří20
(1.)
10
(4.)
R R 30
4.flagPipota Zdeněk R - 10
(4.)
15
(2.)
25
5.flagKřeček Ladislav - 20
(1.)
- - 20
6.flagMalý Pavel
(11.)
8
(5.)
R 10
(4.)
18
7.flagPavlík Leo15
(2.)
R R R 15
8.flagValoušek sen. Pavel R - 8
(5.)
6
(6.)
14
9.flagVraj sen. Petr8
(5.)
R 3
(8.)
3
(8.)
14
10.flagJaneba Pavel6
(6.)
1
(10.)
6
(6.)
1
(10.)
13
11.flagDolák Milan R R 12
(3.)
R 12
12.flagPolášek Ivo10
(4.)
- R R 10
13.flagLank Miroslav R 6
(6.)
- 4
(7.)
10
14.flagUrban Jiří - - - 8
(5.)
8
15.flagArazim Václav2
(9.)
4
(7.)
R
(11.)
6
16.flagŠofr Pavel R 3
(8.)
- 2
(9.)
5
17.flagHahnel Rudolf
(14.)
R 4
(7.)
R 4
18.flagAbrahám Miroslav4
(7.)

(16.)
R
(20.)
4
19.flagTriner Emil3
(8.)
R
(13.)
R 3
20.flagRajchman Jaroslav R R 2
(9.)

(19.)
2
21.flagKvaizar Svatopluk - 2
(9.)
- - 2
22.flagBerger Vladimír1
(10.)

(12.)
R
(14.)
1
23.flagČerný Jiří R
(15.)
1
(10.)
R 1

Stats

Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.