Season 2017
Spain
Spain 2017
17. 3. – 18. 3. 2017, Córdoba • Automóvil Club de Córdoba • entries/finish - 83/63 • asphalt 196.88 km • Other years
1. | García Martínez Cristian - Liso Rebeca | Ford Fiesta R5 | RMC Motorsport | 2:00:36.1 | ||
2. | Pernía Surhayen - Pérez Rodríguez Víctor | Hyundai i20 R5 | RMC Motorsport | 2:00:44.8 | ||
3. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Hyundai i20 R5 | Ya-Car Racing | 2:01:05.1 |
1. | García Martínez Cristian - Liso Rebeca | Ford Fiesta R5 | RMC Motorsport | 2:00:36.1 | ||
2. | Pernía Surhayen - Pérez Rodríguez Víctor | Hyundai i20 R5 | RMC Motorsport | 2:00:44.8 | ||
3. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Hyundai i20 R5 | Ya-Car Racing | 2:01:05.1 |
4. 5. – 6. 5. 2017, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria • entries/finish - 124/89 • asphalt 207.29 km • Other years
1. | Lukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov Alexey | Ford Fiesta R5 | Russian Performance Motorsport | 2:06:01.8 | ||
2. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran Jarosław | Ford Fiesta R5 | Lotos Rally Team | 2:06:59.0 | ||
3. | Magalhães Bruno - Magalhães Hugo | Škoda Fabia R5 | 2:07:05.4 |
1. | Magalhães Bruno - Magalhães Hugo | Škoda Fabia R5 | 2:07:05.4 | |||
2. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Hyundai i20 R5 | Ya-Car Racing | 2:07:17.2 | ||
3. | Monzón Luis - Déniz José Carlos | Ford Fiesta R5 | Auto-Laca Competición | 2:07:30.5 |
12. 5. – 13. 5. 2017, Villa de Adeje • entries/finish - 63/38 • asphalt 191.78 km • Other years
1. | García Martínez Cristian - González Delgado Eduardo | Ford Fiesta R5 | RMC Motorsport | 2:01:07.4 | ||
2. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Hyundai i20 R5 | Ya-Car Racing | 2:01:40.1 | ||
3. | Cruz Enrique - Mújica Eugenio Yeray | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.8 | Copi Sport | 2:02:18.2 |
1. | García Martínez Cristian - González Delgado Eduardo | Ford Fiesta R5 | RMC Motorsport | 2:01:07.4 | ||
2. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Hyundai i20 R5 | Ya-Car Racing | 2:01:40.1 | ||
3. | Cruz Enrique - Mújica Eugenio Yeray | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.8 | Copi Sport | 2:02:18.2 |
10. 6. – 11. 6. 2017, Ourense • Escudería Ourense • entries/finish - 96/56 • asphalt 213.94 km • Other years
1. | García Martínez Cristian - Liso Rebeca | Ford Fiesta R5 | RMC Motorsport | 2:11:04.7 | ||
2. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Hyundai i20 R5 | Ya-Car Racing | 2:12:04.5 | ||
3. | Burgo Pedro - Burgo Marcos | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACSM Rallye Team | 2:14:28.6 |
1. | García Martínez Cristian - Liso Rebeca | Ford Fiesta R5 | RMC Motorsport | 2:11:04.7 | ||
2. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Hyundai i20 R5 | Ya-Car Racing | 2:12:04.5 | ||
3. | Burgo Pedro - Burgo Marcos | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACSM Rallye Team | 2:14:28.6 |
7. 7. – 8. 7. 2017 • entries/finish - 57/38 • asphalt 153.32 km • Other years
1. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Hyundai i20 R5 | Ya-Car Racing | 1:32:48.5 | ||
2. | Senra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez David | Citroën DS3 R5 | Ya-Car Racing | 1:34:22.8 | ||
3. | Burgo Pedro - Burgo Marcos | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACSM Rallye Team | 1:35:43.2 |
1. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Hyundai i20 R5 | Ya-Car Racing | 1:32:48.5 | ||
2. | Senra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez David | Citroën DS3 R5 | Ya-Car Racing | 1:34:22.8 | ||
3. | Burgo Pedro - Burgo Marcos | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACSM Rallye Team | 1:35:43.2 |
14. 9. – 16. 9. 2017, Oviedo • A.C. Principado de Asturias • entries/finish - 119/37 • asphalt 186.65 km • Other years
1. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Hyundai i20 R5 | Ya-Car Racing | 2:05:26.8 | ||
2. | Burgo Pedro - Burgo Marcos | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACSM Rallye Team | 2:06:06.6 | ||
3. | Pernía Surhayen - del Barrio Carlos | Hyundai i20 R5 | RMC Motorsport | 2:06:23.6 |
1. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Hyundai i20 R5 | Ya-Car Racing | 2:05:26.8 | ||
2. | Burgo Pedro - Burgo Marcos | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACSM Rallye Team | 2:06:06.6 | ||
3. | Pernía Surhayen - del Barrio Carlos | Hyundai i20 R5 | RMC Motorsport | 2:06:23.6 |
29. 9. – 30. 9. 2017, Llanes • Escudería Villa de Llanes • entries/finish - 104/40 • asphalt 157.66 km • Other years
1. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Hyundai i20 R5 | Ya-Car Racing | 1:44:30.9 | ||
2. | Vinyes Dabad Joan - Mercader Jordi | Suzuki Swift R+ | Suzuki Motor Ibérica | 1:44:45.2 | ||
3. | Pernía Surhayen - del Barrio Carlos | Hyundai i20 R5 | RMC Motorsport | 1:45:01.5 |
1. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Hyundai i20 R5 | Ya-Car Racing | 1:44:30.9 | ||
2. | Vinyes Dabad Joan - Mercader Jordi | Suzuki Swift R+ | Suzuki Motor Ibérica | 1:44:45.2 | ||
3. | Pernía Surhayen - del Barrio Carlos | Hyundai i20 R5 | RMC Motorsport | 1:45:01.5 |
Asturias Championship not run stage 10
20. 10. – 21. 10. 2017, Santander • entries/finish - 51/36 • asphalt 159.88 km • Other years
1. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Hyundai i20 R5 | Ya-Car Racing | 1:43:26.9 | ||
2. | Burgo Pedro - Burgo Marcos | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACSM Rallye Team | 1:44:00.0 | ||
3. | Vinyes Dabad Joan - Mercader Jordi | Suzuki Swift R+ | Suzuki Motor Ibérica | 1:44:48.8 |
1. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Hyundai i20 R5 | Ya-Car Racing | 1:43:26.9 | ||
2. | Burgo Pedro - Burgo Marcos | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACSM Rallye Team | 1:44:00.0 | ||
3. | Vinyes Dabad Joan - Mercader Jordi | Suzuki Swift R+ | Suzuki Motor Ibérica | 1:44:48.8 |
3. 11. – 4. 11. 2017 • A.I.A (Asociación Interclubs Alicante) • entries/finish - 55/24 • asphalt 159.83 km • Other years
1. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Hyundai i20 R5 | Ya-Car Racing | 1:37:30.6 | ||
2. | Fuster Miguel - Aviñó Ignacio | Renault Clio N5 | Renault Sport España | 1:38:15.1 | ||
3. | Antxustegi Gorka - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Suzuki Swift R+ | Suzuki Motor Ibérica | 1:38:35.9 |
1. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Hyundai i20 R5 | Ya-Car Racing | 1:37:30.6 | ||
2. | Fuster Miguel - Aviñó Ignacio | Renault Clio N5 | Renault Sport España | 1:38:15.1 | ||
3. | Antxustegi Gorka - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Suzuki Swift R+ | Suzuki Motor Ibérica | 1:38:35.9 |
Regional crews did not run stage 7
24. 11. – 25. 11. 2017, Madrid • entries/finish - 93/42 • asphalt 158.09 km • Other years
1. | Antxustegi Gorka - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Suzuki Swift R+ | Suzuki Motor Ibérica | 1:23:23.9 | ||
2. | Peláez José Luis - del Barrio Rodolfo | Ford Fiesta R5 | Tineo Auto Club | 1:24:03.8 | ||
3. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Hyundai i20 R5 | Ya-Car Racing | 1:24:15.6 |
1. | Antxustegi Gorka - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Suzuki Swift R+ | Suzuki Motor Ibérica | 1:23:23.9 | ||
2. | Peláez José Luis - del Barrio Rodolfo | Ford Fiesta R5 | Tineo Auto Club | 1:24:03.8 | ||
3. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Hyundai i20 R5 | Ya-Car Racing | 1:24:15.6 |
Madrid crews only run second leg
Standings - drivers
(1.2) |
(1.2) |
TOTAL | ||||||||||||
1. | Ares Iván |
30 [3.] |
39.6 [2.] |
32 [2.] |
37.2 [2.] |
38 [1.] |
36 [1.] |
37 [1.] |
35 [1.] |
38 [1.] |
28 [3.] |
322.8 |
||
2. | Burgo Pedro |
25 [4.] |
18 [9.] |
25 [4.] |
32.4 [3.] |
27 [3.] |
32 [2.] |
26 [4.] |
30 [2.] | - |
25 [4.] |
240.4 |
||
3. | Antxustegi Gorka | R |
8.4 [14.] |
11 [11.] |
18 [9.] |
23 [5.] |
23 [5.] |
21 [6.] |
25 [4.] |
27 [3.] |
35 [1.] |
191.4 |
||
4. | Pernía Surhayen |
31 [2.] |
20.4 [8.] |
23 [5.] |
30 [4.] | R |
30 [3.] |
27 [3.] | R |
- |
21 [7.] |
182.4 |
||
5. | García Martínez Cristian |
37 [1.] |
28.8 [5.] |
38 [1.] |
45.6 [1.] |
1 R | R |
26 [5.] | - | - | - |
176.4 |
||
6. | Vinyes Dabad Joan |
21 [6.] |
13.2 [11.] |
15 [9.] | R |
25 [4.] | R |
30 [2.] |
27 [3.] |
17 [9.] | R |
148.2 |
||
7. | Pardo Siota Javier |
9 [12.] | R |
R |
15.6 [10.] |
17 [8.] |
19 [7.] |
11 [11.] |
23 [5.] |
19 [7.] |
13 [10.] |
126.6 |
||
8. | Muñiz Mora Álvaro |
5 [16.] | R |
13 [10.] |
20.4 [8.] |
21 [6.] | R |
19 [7.] | R |
11 [11.] |
20 [8.] |
109.4 |
||
9. | Díaz Pérez Adrián |
15 [9.] |
7.2 [15.] | R |
22.8 [7.] | R |
R |
8 [13.] |
21 [6.] |
13 [10.] |
9 [12.] |
96 |
||
10. | Blach Roberto Jr. |
11 [11.] |
4.8 [17.] |
4 [17.] | R |
15 [9.] |
13 [10.] |
9 [12.] |
19 [7.] | R |
7 [15.] |
82.8 |
||
11. | Fuster Miguel | - | - | - | - |
19 [7.] | R |
R |
R |
31 [2.] |
21 [6.] |
71 |
||
12. | García Ramos Cristóbal |
17 [8.] |
10.8 [12.] |
19 [7.] | R |
- | - |
6 [15.] | - |
17 [8.] | - |
69.8 |
||
13. | Peláez José Luis | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - |
25 [4.] |
30 [2.] |
55 |
||
14. | Monarri Alberto | R |
R |
- |
6 [16.] |
5 [16.] |
7 [14.] |
1 [20.] |
11 [11.] |
23 [5.] |
[23.] |
53 |
||
15. | Cruz Enrique | - |
22.8 [7.] |
28 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
50.8 |
||
16. | Magalhães Bruno | - |
44.4 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
44.4 |
||
17. | Cima Artime Fran | - |
9.6 [13.] |
7 [14.] | R |
9 [12.] |
17 [8.] | - | - | - | - |
42.6 |
||
18. | Martín Armide | - |
25.2 [6.] |
17 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
42.2 |
||
19. | Seguí Alberto |
[21.] |
[34.] | R |
[28.] | - |
15 [9.] | - |
15 [9.] |
8 [13.] | - |
38 |
||
20. | Mora José Manuel | - | - | - | - | - |
21 [6.] |
15 [9.] | - | - | - |
36 |
||
21. | Monzón Luis | - |
32.4 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32.4 |
||
22. | Senra Carreira Víctor | - | - | - | - |
32 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
||
23. | López Pepe | - |
30 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
||
24. | Bouza Díaz Javier |
8 [13.] |
3.6 [18.] |
5 [16.] | R |
R |
5 [16.] |
4 [17.] | - | - |
4 [18.] |
29.6 |
||
25. | Llarena Efrén | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 [14.] | - |
7 [14.] |
15 [9.] |
29 |
||
26. | Silva Domínguez Iago | - | - | - |
27.6 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27.6 |
||
27. | Tamés Alfredo |
2 [19.] | - | - |
2.4 [19.] |
3 [18.] |
8 [13.] |
3 [18.] |
9 [12.] | - |
[26.] |
27.4 |
||
28. | Cortés David |
[23.] | - | - |
8.4 [14.] |
2 [19.] |
[23.] |
2 [19.] |
13 [10.] | - |
[25.] |
25.4 |
||
29. | "Miúdo" | - | - | - |
25.2 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25.2 |
||
30. | Palacio Óscar | - | - | - | - | - |
25 [4.] | R |
- | - | - |
25 |
||
31. | Pérez Briones José Javier | - | R |
3 [18.] |
3.6 [18.] |
8 [13.] |
1 [20.] | - | - |
9 [12.] | - |
24.6 |
||
32. | Vallejo Sergio |
23 [5.] | R |
R |
R |
- | - | - | - | - | R |
23 |
||
33. | Marbán Daniel | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 [5.] |
23 |
||
34. | Falcón Emma |
6 [15.] |
2.4 [19.] |
1 [20.] |
13.2 [11.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22.6 |
||
35. | Macías Félix | - | - | - | R |
11 [11.] | - | - | - | - |
11 [11.] |
22 |
||
36. | García Febles Adrián | - | - |
21 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
||
37. | Carnicer Santiago | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 [6.] | - |
21 |
||
38. | Sandamil Cabana Manuel |
4 [17.] | - | - |
7.2 [15.] |
6 [15.] |
2 [19.] | - | - | - | - |
19.2 |
||
39. | Aznar José Antonio |
19 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
||
40. | Suárez José Antonio | - |
15.6 [10.] | - |
2.4 R | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
||
41. | Rico José Fernando |
[24.] | - | - |
1.2 [20.] |
4 [17.] |
6 [15.] |
[22.] |
6 [15.] | - |
[28.] |
17.2 |
||
42. | Caamaño Figueira Iago | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 [8.] | - | - | - |
17 |
||
43. | Diego Marcos B. | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 [8.] | - | - |
17 |
||
44. | Delgado Víctor J. | - |
6 [16.] |
8 [13.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
||
45. | Leal Tabares Germán |
13 [10.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
||
46. | Barroso Óscar | - | - | - | - |
13 [10.] | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
||
47. | Solans Jan | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 [10.] | - | R |
- |
13 |
||
48. | Pérez Jesús 'Txutxi' | - | - | - | - | - |
11 [11.] | R |
R |
- | - |
11 |
||
49. | Rodríguez Bugarín Roberto |
[26.] | R |
- |
10.8 [12.] | R |
- | - | - | - | - |
10.8 |
||
50. | Mañá Juan Manuel |
1 [20.] | - | - |
4.8 [17.] |
[23.] | R |
R |
4 [17.] | - |
[24.] |
9.8 |
||
51. | Bello Martín | - | - | - |
9.6 [13.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9.6 |
||
52. | Lorenzo Marco | - | - |
9 [12.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
||
53. | Nafría David | - | - | - | - | - |
9 [12.] | - | - | - | - |
9 |
||
54. | Félix González Diego |
[34.] | - | - |
[23.] |
1 [20.] |
[22.] |
[27.] |
7 [14.] | - |
[29.] |
8 |
||
55. | Barredo Presa Iñaki |
[28.] | - | - |
[38.] | R |
R |
[21.] |
8 [13.] | - |
[22.] |
8 |
||
56. | Berdomás Lorenzo Daniel | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 [13.] |
8 |
||
57. | Gil Gambero Óscar |
7 [14.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
||
58. | Gandoy Piñeiro Rubén | - | - | - | - |
7 [14.] | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
||
59. | Canedo López Marcos |
[25.] | - | - |
[21.] | R |
4 [17.] | - |
3 [18.] | - |
[27.] |
7 |
||
60. | Acitores Arturo |
[22.] | R |
[22.] |
[34.] | - |
[25.] | - |
2 [19.] |
5 [16.] | - |
7 |
||
61. | Gorrín Hernández Antonio | - | - |
6 [15.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
62. | Pérez Fojón Antón |
[41.] | - | - | R |
[29.] |
[28.] |
[32.] |
[32.] |
1 [20.] |
5 [17.] |
6 |
||
63. | Cañizares Santiago | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - |
6 [15.] | - |
6 |
||
64. | Reyes González José Maria |
[35.] | - | - | R |
R |
[30.] |
[38.] |
[30.] |
[21.] |
6 [16.] |
6 |
||
65. | Alonso Liste José | R |
- | - | - | - | - |
5 [16.] | - | - | - |
5 |
||
66. | Corona Óscar | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[30.] |
5 [16.] | - | - |
5 |
||
67. | Gómis Riquelmo | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 [17.] | - |
4 |
||
68. | Vallín Esteban |
3 [18.] | - | - |
[25.] | R |
[27.] |
[23.] |
[21.] | - |
[33.] |
3 |
||
69. | Holke Roland | - | - | - | - | - |
3 [18.] | R |
R |
- | - |
3 |
||
70. | Pérez Medina Eloy Manuel | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 [18.] | - |
3 |
||
71. | Marbán Corral José M. | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 [19.] |
3 |
||
72. | Rodríguez Domínguez Moisés B. | - | - |
2 [19.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
73. | López Ruiz José Javier | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 [19.] | - |
2 |
||
74. | Martínez Cazorla Julio |
[40.] |
[27.] |
[21.] | R |
- | - | - | - | - |
2 [20.] |
2 |
||
75. | González Espino Marcos | - |
1.2 [20.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1.2 |
||
76. | Carrera Quintanilla José Luis |
[30.] | - | - |
[40.] |
[25.] |
[26.] |
[29.] |
1 [20.] | - |
[35.] |
1 |
||
77. | Pérez Abeijón Álvaro | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - |
1 [21.] |
1 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
(1.2) |
(1.2) |
TOTAL | ||||||||||||
1. | Pintor Bouzas José Antonio |
30 [3.] |
39.6 [2.] |
32 [2.] |
37.2 [2.] |
38 [1.] |
36 [1.] |
37 [1.] |
35 [1.] |
38 [1.] |
28 [3.] |
322.8 |
||
2. | Burgo Marcos |
25 [4.] |
18 [9.] |
25 [4.] |
32.4 [3.] |
27 [3.] |
32 [2.] |
26 [4.] |
30 [2.] | - |
25 [4.] |
240.4 |
||
3. | Iglesias Pin Alberto |
R
|
8.4 [14.] |
11 [11.] |
18 [9.] |
23 [5.] |
23 [5.] |
21 [6.] |
25 [4.] |
27 [3.] |
35 [1.] |
191.4 |
||
4. | del Barrio Carlos | - |
20.4 [8.] |
23 [5.] |
30 [4.] |
R
|
30 [3.] |
27 [3.] |
R
|
- |
21 [7.] |
151.4 |
||
5. | Mercader Jordi |
21 [6.] |
13.2 [11.] |
15 [9.] |
R
|
25 [4.] |
R
|
30 [2.] |
27 [3.] |
17 [9.] |
R
|
148.2 |
||
6. | Pérez Fernández Adrián |
9 [12.] |
R
|
R
|
15.6 [10.] |
17 [8.] |
19 [7.] |
11 [11.] |
23 [5.] |
19 [7.] |
13 [10.] |
126.6 |
||
7. | Solórzano Pintado Antonio |
5 [16.] |
R
|
13 [10.] |
20.4 [8.] |
21 [6.] |
R
|
19 [7.] |
R
|
11 [11.] |
20 [8.] |
109.4 |
||
8. | Lamas Barragán Andrea |
15 [9.] |
7.2 [15.] |
R
|
22.8 [7.] |
R
|
R
|
8 [13.] |
21 [6.] |
13 [10.] |
9 [12.] |
96 |
||
9. | Liso Rebeca |
37 [1.] | - | - |
45.6 [1.] |
1 R | - | - | - | - | - |
83.6 |
||
10. | González Delgado Eduardo | - |
28.8 [5.] |
38 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
R
|
66.8 |
||
11. | Vázquez David | - | - | - | - |
32 [2.] | - |
6 [15.] | - |
17 [8.] | - |
55 |
||
11. | del Barrio Rodolfo |
R
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 [4.] |
30 [2.] |
55 |
||
13. | Mújica Eugenio Yeray | - |
22.8 [7.] |
28 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
R
|
50.8 |
||
14. | Aviñó Ignacio | - | - | - | - |
19 [7.] |
R
|
- | - |
31 [2.] | - |
50 |
||
15. | Sanjuan Diego |
[35.] |
9.6 [13.] |
7 [14.] |
R
|
9 [12.] |
17 [8.] | - |
[30.] |
[21.] |
6 [16.] |
48.6 |
||
16. | Bonilla Ariday |
11 [11.] |
4.8 [17.] |
4 [17.] |
R
|
15 [9.] |
13 [10.] | - | - | - | - |
47.8 |
||
17. | Pérez Orellana Antonio |
17 [8.] |
10.8 [12.] |
19 [7.] |
R
|
- | - | - | - | - | - |
46.8 |
||
18. | Magalhães Hugo | - |
44.4 [1.] | - | - |
[21.] | - | - | - | - | - |
44.4 |
||
19. | Murado González José | - | - | - | - | - |
9 [12.] |
9 [12.] |
19 [7.] |
R
|
7 [15.] |
44 |
||
20. | Domínguez Pedro J. | - |
25.2 [6.] |
17 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
42.2 |
||
21. | Sanjuan Rodrigo |
R
|
R
|
- | - | - |
7 [14.] |
1 [20.] |
11 [11.] |
23 [5.] |
[23.] |
42 |
||
22. | Rozada Borja | - |
30 [4.] | - |
6 [16.] |
5 [16.] | - | - |
R
|
- | - |
41 |
||
23. | López Alejandro |
[21.] |
[34.] |
R
|
[28.] | - |
15 [9.] | - |
15 [9.] |
8 [13.] | - |
38 |
||
24. | Bajo Iván | - | - | - | - | - |
21 [6.] |
15 [9.] | - | - | - |
36 |
||
25. | Fernández Sara | - |
2.4 [19.] |
1 [20.] | - | - | - |
7 [14.] |
[29.] |
7 [14.] |
15 [9.] |
32.4 |
||
25. | Déniz José Carlos | - |
32.4 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32.4 |
||
27. | Pérez Rodríguez Víctor |
31 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
||
28. | Bouza Lage Iván |
8 [13.] |
3.6 [18.] |
5 [16.] |
R
|
R
|
5 [16.] |
4 [17.] |
[33.] | - |
4 [18.] |
29.6 |
||
29. | Grande Varela Diego | - | - | - |
27.6 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27.6 |
||
30. | Marcos Secades Pablo | - | - | - | - | - |
R
|
26 [5.] | - | - | - |
26 |
||
31. | Soto Rubén |
[23.] | - | - |
8.4 [14.] |
2 [19.] |
[23.] |
2 [19.] |
13 [10.] | - |
[25.] |
25.4 |
||
32. | Cid Álvarez Alejandro | - | - | - |
25.2 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25.2 |
||
33. | Velasco Enrique | - | - | - | - | - |
25 [4.] |
R
|
- | - | - |
25 |
||
34. | Espino García-Moreno Alberto | - |
R
|
3 [18.] |
3.6 [18.] |
8 [13.] |
1 [20.] | - | - |
9 [12.] | - |
24.6 |
||
35. | Suárez Sánchez Ramón |
2 [19.] | - | - |
2.4 [19.] | - |
8 [13.] |
3 [18.] |
9 [12.] | - |
[26.] |
24.4 |
||
36. | Vallejo Diego |
23 [5.] |
R
|
R
|
R
|
- | - | - | - | - |
R
|
23 |
||
36. | Ferrero Víctor M. |
R
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 [5.] |
23 |
||
38. | Álvarez Figueroa Mónica | - | - | - |
R
|
11 [11.] | - | - | - | - |
11 [11.] |
22 |
||
39. | Cué Daniel | - | - | - | - | - | - |
R
|
- | - |
21 [6.] |
21 |
||
39. | Pereira Israel | - |
R
|
21 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
||
39. | Chamorro Gámez Carlos | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 [6.] | - |
21 |
||
42. | Peñate Rogelio |
6 [15.] | - | - |
13.2 [11.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19.2 |
||
42. | Varela Villamor Adrián |
4 [17.] | - | - |
7.2 [15.] |
6 [15.] |
2 [19.] |
[37.] |
[27.] | - | - |
19.2 |
||
44. | Galán de La Fuente José Crisanto |
19 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
||
45. | Carrera Cándido |
[38.] |
15.6 [10.] | - |
2.4 R | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
||
46. | Álvarez Katherine |
[24.] | - | - |
1.2 [20.] |
4 [17.] |
6 [15.] |
[22.] |
6 [15.] | - |
[28.] |
17.2 |
||
47. | Bartolomé Ríos Iván | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 [8.] | - | - |
17 |
||
47. | Rodríguez González Alberto | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 [8.] | - | - | - |
17 |
||
49. | Gómez Cuíña Iván | - | - | - | - |
13 [10.] | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
||
49. | Barreiro Mauro | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 [10.] | - |
R
|
- |
13 |
||
49. | Ruiz Carrión Juan C. |
13 [10.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
||
52. | Zatika Igor | - | - | - | - | - |
11 [11.] |
R
|
R
|
- | - |
11 |
||
53. | Rodríguez Bugarín Alba |
[26.] |
R
|
- |
10.8 [12.] |
R
|
- | - | - | - | - |
10.8 |
||
54. | Rosell Iborra Enric |
1 [20.] | - | - |
4.8 [17.] |
[23.] |
R
|
R
|
4 [17.] | - |
[24.] |
9.8 |
||
55. | Bello Alberto | - | - | - |
9.6 [13.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9.6 |
||
56. | Gómez Néstor | - | - |
9 [12.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
||
57. | Rivero David | - | - |
R
|
- | - | - | - | - | - |
8 [13.] |
8 |
||
57. | Sánchez González Alba |
[28.] | - | - |
[38.] |
R
|
- |
[21.] |
8 [13.] | - |
[22.] |
8 |
||
57. | Fernández Adán Adrián |
[34.] | - | - |
[23.] |
1 [20.] |
[22.] |
[27.] |
7 [14.] | - |
[29.] |
8 |
||
57. | Ghuneim Olivares Nazer | - |
R
|
8 [13.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
61. | González Rodríguez Rafael |
[22.] |
R
|
[22.] |
[34.] | - |
[25.] | - |
2 [19.] |
5 [16.] | - |
7 |
||
61. | Gandoy Piñeiro Daniel | - | - | - | - |
7 [14.] | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
||
61. | Vilas Martínez Miguel Ángel |
[25.] | - | - |
[21.] |
R
|
4 [17.] | - |
3 [18.] | - |
[27.] |
7 |
||
61. | Noriega Alejandro |
7 [14.] | - | - | - | - | - |
R
|
- | - |
R
|
7 |
||
65. | Ranero González Ricardo | - | - | - | - |
R
|
- | - | - |
6 [15.] | - |
6 |
||
65. | Fariña García Carolina | - | - |
6 [15.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
65. | Páez Jacob | - |
6 [16.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
65. | "Cuni" |
[41.] | - | - |
R
|
[29.] |
[28.] |
[32.] |
[32.] |
1 [20.] |
5 [17.] |
6 |
||
69. | Gutiérrez Gómez Alexander | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [16.] | - | - |
5 |
||
69. | Prieto Miró Javier |
R
|
- | - | - | - | - |
5 [16.] | - | - | - |
5 |
||
71. | Ibáñez Sotos Miquel | - | - |
R
|
- | - | - | - | - |
4 [17.] | - |
4 |
||
72. | Odriozola Borja |
3 [18.] | - | - |
[25.] |
R
|
[27.] |
[23.] |
[21.] | - |
[33.] |
3 |
||
72. | Souto Sobrado José | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 [19.] |
3 |
||
72. | Cuesta Grandio Ricardo | - | - | - | - |
3 [18.] | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
||
72. | Pérez José Tomás | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 [18.] | - |
3 |
||
72. | Ortiz Isabel | - | - | - | - | - |
3 [18.] | - |
R
|
- | - |
3 |
||
77. | Salazar Sálter Daniel | - | - |
2 [19.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
77. | Díaz Díaz Joaquín | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 [20.] |
2 |
||
77. | Castillo López Ana Eloína | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 [19.] | - |
2 |
||
80. | Ruiz Arias Raquel | - |
1.2 [20.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1.2 |
||
81. | Mirón Brais | - | - | - |
R
|
- | - | - | - | - |
1 [21.] |
1 |
||
81. | Cancela Boga Sergio |
R
|
- | - |
[40.] |
[25.] |
[26.] |
[29.] |
1 [20.] | - |
[35.] |
1 |
Standings progress
Stats
Event victories
1. | Ares Iván | 5 | |
2. | García Martínez Cristian | 3 | |
3. | Magalhães Bruno | 1 | |
= | Antxustegi Gorka | 1 |
Stage winners
Rally leaders
1. | Ares Iván | 36 | |
2. | García Martínez Cristian | 27 | |
3. | Antxustegi Gorka | 13 | |
4. | Magalhães Bruno | 9 | |
5. | Pernía Surhayen | 6 | |
= | Burgo Pedro | 6 | |
7. | López Pepe | 3 | |
8. | Vinyes Dabad Joan | 2 |