Season 2016
Germany
Schotter Cup 2016
5. 3. 2016, Lutherstadt Wittenberg • MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg • entries/finish - 70/42 • gravel 62.40 km • Other years
1. | Latvala Jari - Mustalahti Kari | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | Latvala Group Oy | 36:52.0 | ||
2. | Christ Martin - Krajewski Tino | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Chemnitzer AMC | 37:47.2 | ||
3. | Vollak Sebastian - Messerschmidt Peter | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | 38:43.5 |
1. | Christ Martin - Krajewski Tino | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Chemnitzer AMC | 37:47.2 | ||
2. | Vollak Sebastian - Messerschmidt Peter | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | 38:43.5 | |||
3. | Liebehenschel Dark - Drüge Markus | Citroën Saxo VTS | 38:49.7 |
23. 4. 2016, Nordhausen • Nordhäuser MSC • entries/finish - 88/71 • gravel - asphalt • Other years
1. | Keskinen Jaakko - Pollari Jukka | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 20:48.8 | |||
2. | Hesse Marcus - Möhrpahl Heinke | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 21:00.2 | |||
3. | Al-Ketbi Rashid - Hepperle Karina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Fujairah Rally Team | 21:06.6 |
1. | Dinkel Michael - Dinkel Marcel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | AMC Coburg | 21:19.8 | ||
2. | Christ Martin - Krajewski Tino | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 21:25.2 | |||
3. | Wiesner Jeffrey - Harloff Stefan | Volvo 242 | Rallye IG Aussernzell e.V. | 21:35.4 |
14. 5. 2016 • entries/finish - 73/49 • gravel • Other years
1. | Christ Martin - Krajewski Tino | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Chemnitzer AMC | 24:46.0 | ||
2. | Auer Florian - Irlacher Elke | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II | MSC Priental e.V. | 24:56.9 | ||
3. | Latvala Jari - Mustalahti Kari | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | Latvala Group Oy | 25:15.1 |
1. | Christ Martin - Krajewski Tino | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Chemnitzer AMC | 24:46.0 | ||
2. | Dinkel Michael - Dinkel Marcel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | AMC Coburg | 25:20.1 | ||
3. | Knüpfer Bernd - Herzig Daniel | Opel Astra H OPC | MC Grünhain | 25:29.1 |
2. 7. 2016, Teterow • MC Bergring Teterow • entries/finish - 59/44 • gravel 35.00 km • Other years
1. | Keskinen Jaakko - Pollari Jukka | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 25:33.9 | |||
2. | Hesse Marcus - Möhrpahl Heinke | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 25:57.2 | |||
3. | Christ Martin - Krajewski Tino | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Chemnitzer AMC | 26:37.5 |
1. | Christ Martin - Krajewski Tino | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Chemnitzer AMC | 26:37.5 | ||
2. | Figel Maciej - Kociszewski Jacek | BMW 318 iS E30 | 27:50.5 | |||
3. | Weisert Felix - Eichenauer Marcel | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | Taunus Racing Team e.V. | 28:07.1 |
17. 7. 2016 • entries/finish - 41/29 • gravel • Other years
1. | Latvala Jari - Mustalahti Kari | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | Latvala Group Oy | 25:19.6 | ||
2. | Weileder Rudi - Weileder Simone | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | MSC Emmersdorf e.V. | 26:17.9 | ||
3. | Wiesner Jeffrey - Harloff Stefan | Volvo 242 | Rallye IG Aussernzell e.V. | 26:22.1 |
1. | Wiesner Jeffrey - Harloff Stefan | Volvo 242 | Rallye IG Aussernzell e.V. | 26:22.1 | ||
2. | Vollak Sebastian - Messerschmidt Peter | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | 27:00.0 | |||
3. | Figel Maciej - Kociszewski Jacek | BMW 318 iS E30 | 27:33.8 |
27. 8. 2016 • entries/finish - 59/33 • gravel 63.56 km • Other years
1. | Hesse Marcus - Möhrpahl Heinke | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 48:23.6 | |||
2. | Milde Ken - Becker Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 49:32.6 | |||
3. | Wiesner Jeffrey - Harloff Stefan | Volvo 242 | Rallye IG Aussernzell e.V. | 49:52.9 |
1. | Wiesner Jeffrey - Harloff Stefan | Volvo 242 | Rallye IG Aussernzell e.V. | 49:52.9 | ||
2. | Vollak Sebastian - Messerschmidt Peter | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | 50:19.0 | |||
3. | Rink Andreas - Polzin Gernot | Subaru Impreza GT | MSG Eberswalde | 50:49.6 |
28. 10. – 29. 10. 2016, Boxberg/Oberlausitz • Rallye-Renn- & Wassersport-Club Lausitz • entries/finish - 86/58 • gravel 179.63 km • Other years
1. | Kahle Matthias - Doerr Christian | Škoda Fabia R5 | Rallye - Das Magazin | 1:49:40.1 | ||
2. | Öberg Algot - Johansson Andreas | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | 1:53:15.6 | |||
3. | Tlusťák Antonín - Vybíral Ivo | Škoda Fabia R5 | Tlusťák Racing | 1:53:59.5 |
1. | Wiesner Jeffrey - Harloff Stefan | Volvo 242 | Rallye IG Aussernzell e.V. | 2:04:36.7 | ||
2. | Muschiol Mark - Munkwitz Kerstin | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | MC Grünhain | 2:07:36.7 | ||
3. | Liebehenschel Dark - Langner Valentin | Citroën Saxo VTS | 2:08:21.0 |
12. 11. 2016, Beelitz • Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau • entries/finish - 60/33 • asphalt - gravel 69.34 km • Other years
1. | Senglaub Sven - Eschenhorn Lydia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 51:38.2 | |||
2. | Neidhardt Patrick - Oelszner Susanne | Audi A4 Quattro | 51:41.6 | |||
3. | Muschiol Mark - Munkwitz Kerstin | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | MC Grünhain | 51:56.8 |
1. | Muschiol Mark - Munkwitz Kerstin | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | MC Grünhain | 51:56.8 | ||
2. | Christ Martin - Krajewski Tino | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Chemnitzer AMC | 53:27.4 | ||
3. | Rink Andreas - Polzin Gernot | Subaru Impreza GT | MSG Eberswalde | 53:42.7 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||
1. | Klemm Alexander | R |
- |
[8.] |
[24.] |
[8.] |
[17.] |
[9.] |
[7.] |
3506 |
||
2. | Löseke Werner |
[10.] |
[22.] |
[14.] |
[11.] | - |
[12.] |
[16.] | R |
3347 |
||
3. | Becker Björn |
[9.] |
[15.] |
[11.] |
[8.] |
[6.] |
[8.] |
[6.] | - |
3202 |
||
4. | Muschiol Mark | R |
[4.] |
[6.] |
[7.] | R |
R |
[2.] |
[1.] |
3192 |
||
5. | Vollak Sebastian |
[2.] |
[5.] |
[10.] |
[26.] |
[2.] |
[2.] | R |
- |
3143 |
||
6. | Derda Benjamin |
[20.] |
[35.] |
[17.] |
[29.] | - | R |
[13.] |
[11.] |
3049 |
||
7. | Struensee Dawid | R |
[7.] |
[22.] |
[6.] |
[5.] |
[7.] | - |
[8.] |
2952 |
||
8. | Braun Klaus |
[15.] |
[18.] |
[12.] |
[16.] |
[9.] |
[14.] | - | R |
2794 |
||
9. | Figel Maciej | - |
[9.] |
[7.] |
[2.] |
[3.] |
[6.] | - | - |
2783 |
||
10. | Christ Martin |
[1.] |
[2.] |
[1.] |
[1.] | - | R |
R |
[2.] |
2643 |
||
11. | Joachim Uwe |
[13.] | R |
[25.] |
[17.] |
[10.] |
[15.] | R |
R |
2526 |
||
12. | Brunke Torsten | - |
[19.] |
[23.] |
[19.] | - |
[11.] |
[14.] |
[10.] |
2464 |
||
13. | Sonntag Rigo |
[12.] |
[25.] | - | - | - |
[21.] |
[11.] |
[13.] |
2463 |
||
14. | Eichhorst Eckhard |
[26.] |
[42.] | - |
[28.] | - |
[23.] |
[18.] | R |
2460 |
||
15. | Wiesner Jeffrey | R |
[3.] | R |
R |
[1.] |
[1.] |
[1.] | R |
2433 |
||
16. | Weisert Felix | - | - |
[4.] |
[3.] |
[4.] |
[4.] | - | - |
2322 |
||
17. | Gläß Mirko |
[18.] |
[33.] |
[15.] | R |
- | R |
[17.] |
[15.] |
2316 |
||
18. | Rink Andreas |
[4.] |
[10.] | - | R |
- |
[3.] | R |
[3.] |
2299 |
||
19. | Heldt Johannes |
[27.] |
[13.] | - |
[18.] | - |
[10.] | R |
- |
2143 |
||
20. | Fechner Robby | R |
[6.] | - |
[9.] | - |
[20.] |
[5.] | - |
1993 |
||
21. | Knüpfer Bernd |
[5.] | R |
[3.] | R |
- | - | - |
[4.] |
1838 |
||
22. | Dinkel Patrik | - |
[20.] |
[20.] | - | R |
[9.] | R |
- |
1836 |
||
23. | Straße Dirk |
[16.] |
[16.] | - |
[12.] | - |
[13.] |
[12.] | - |
1810 |
||
24. | Bauer Christian |
[19.] |
[14.] | - | R |
R |
[5.] | - | - |
1749 |
||
25. | Frese Anja C. |
[25.] |
[38.] | - |
[30.] | - |
[22.] | - |
[14.] |
1710 |
||
26. | Weiß Tassilo |
[14.] | - | R |
R |
[15.] | R |
[10.] | R |
1633 |
||
27. | Schulze Hubertus | R |
[30.] | - | - | - |
[16.] |
[15.] | - |
1628 |
||
28. | Leue Andreas | - |
[40.] |
[16.] |
[22.] | - | - | - |
[9.] |
1553 |
||
29. | Möller René |
[8.] | R |
[5.] |
[5.] | R |
R |
- | - |
1502 |
||
30. | Knüpfer Dirk |
[7.] | - | - |
[14.] | - | - | - |
[6.] |
1485 |
||
31. | Liebehenschel Dark |
[3.] | - | - | - | - | - |
[3.] | - |
1485 |
||
32. | Noll Linus |
[21.] |
[43.] | - |
[25.] | - | R |
- |
[12.] |
1482 |
||
33. | Fritsch Hagen |
[22.] | R |
R |
[21.] | - |
[19.] | - | R |
1481 |
||
34. | Weigert Edmund | - | - |
[9.] |
[13.] |
[11.] | R |
- | R |
1444 |
||
35. | Stock Uwe |
[24.] |
[17.] | R |
- |
[7.] | - | - | - |
1400 |
||
36. | Beck Karl-Friedrich |
[11.] |
[26.] | R |
[15.] | - | - | - | - |
1332 |
||
37. | Leiß Björn | - |
[12.] | - | - | - | - |
[8.] |
[5.] |
1318 |
||
38. | Meyer Norbert |
[23.] |
[31.] | - |
[23.] | - | R |
- |
[16.] |
1312 |
||
39. | Weidner Jan | - |
[23.] | - | - | - | - |
[7.] | - |
1292 |
||
40. | Dammaschke Stephan |
[6.] |
[8.] | R |
R |
- | - | - | - |
1150 |
||
41. | Schlagner Sven |
[29.] |
[45.] | - |
[31.] | - | R |
R |
R |
1056 |
||
42. | Heß Marcus | - |
[27.] | - | - | - | - | R |
- |
1030 |
||
43. | Stauffenberg Guido | - |
[32.] |
[18.] | R |
[13.] | - | - | - |
993 |
||
44. | Korpp Alexander | - |
[24.] | - |
[20.] | - | R |
- | - |
913 |
||
45. | Hartmann Martin |
[28.] | - |
[21.] | - |
[12.] | - | - | - |
905 |
||
46. | Dinkel Michael | - |
[1.] |
[2.] | - | - | - | - | - |
878 |
||
47. | Voigtmann Danilo | R |
- | - | - | - | - |
[4.] | - |
845 |
||
48. | Koch Philipp | R |
[41.] | - | - | - |
[18.] | - | R |
833 |
||
49. | Diel Jan |
[17.] |
[36.] | - | - | - | - | - | R |
664 |
||
50. | Tsiflidis Konstantinos | R |
R |
- |
[4.] | - | - | - | - |
628 |
||
51. | Damm Siegfried | - |
[21.] |
[13.] | - | - | - | - | - |
612 |
||
52. | Walther Jochen | - | - | - |
[10.] | - | - | - | - |
529 |
||
53. | Peschik Dustin | - |
[11.] | R |
- | - | - | - | R |
511 |
||
54. | Thyroff Roy | - | - |
[19.] | R |
- | - | - | - |
452 |
||
55. | Tabbert Gerd | - | - | - | - | - | R |
R |
- |
438 |
||
56. | Böhm Thomas | R |
- | - | - | - | - | R |
- |
376 |
||
57. | Glatzel Tina | - |
[37.] |
[24.] | - | - | - | - | - |
338 |
||
58. | Erndl Stefan | - | - | - | - |
[14.] | - | - | - |
320 |
||
59. | Kühne René | R |
[44.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
312 |
||
60. | Zischkale Frank | R |
- | - |
[27.] | - | R |
- | - |
291 |
||
61. | Miene Michael | - |
[28.] | - | - | - | - | R |
- |
287 |
||
62. | Schumann Sven | - |
[29.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
273 |
||
63. | Stoll Frank | - |
[34.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
257 |
||
64. | Milde Frank | - |
[39.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
220 |
||
65. | Bornschier Andy | - | - | R |
- | - | R |
- | - |
156 |
||
66. | Haberland Stefan | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- |
108 |
||
67. | Markmann Gerrit | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
72 |
||
68. | Reinikainen Petri | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
66 |
||
69. | Johannhardt Thomas | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
66 |