Season 2014
FIA
CEZ 2014
28. 3. – 30. 3. 2014, Miskolc • Laroco MSC • entries/finish - 66/48 • asphalt 140.05 km • Other years
1. | Kazár Miklós - Szőke Tamás | Ford Fiesta R5 | Maximmun Racing Team | 1:14:31.7 | ||
2. | Spitzmüller Csaba - Laczkó László | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:15:15.5 | |||
3. | Hadik András - Kertész Krisztián | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | 1:15:39.7 |
1. | Kazár Miklós - Szőke Tamás | Ford Fiesta R5 | Maximmun Racing Team | 1:14:31.7 | ||
2. | Spitzmüller Csaba - Laczkó László | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:15:15.5 | |||
3. | Hadik András - Kertész Krisztián | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | 1:15:39.7 |
2. 5. – 3. 5. 2014, Pinggau • Stengg Motorsport Fanclub • entries/finish - 52/40 • asphalt 156.36 km • Other years
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:31:38.6 | ||
2. | Saibel Mario - Winklhofer Pirmin | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:33:10.8 | ||
3. | Danzinger Hannes - Aigner Barbara | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:33:12.2 |
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:31:38.6 | ||
2. | Saibel Mario - Winklhofer Pirmin | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:33:10.8 | ||
3. | Danzinger Hannes - Aigner Barbara | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:33:12.2 |
9. 5. – 10. 5. 2014, Zagreb • AK INA Delta • entries/finish - 36/22 • asphalt 121.16 km • Other years
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 1:15:24.1 | ||
2. | Dobrila Nikola - Raštegorac Zoran | Renault Clio R3 | AK Delta Timing | 1:19:08.1 | ||
3. | Lončarič Nenad - Pazman Tomislav | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 1:19:09.4 |
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 1:15:24.1 | ||
2. | Dobrila Nikola - Raštegorac Zoran | Renault Clio R3 | AK Delta Timing | 1:19:08.1 | ||
3. | Szilágyi János - Csányi Botond | Honda Civic Type-R R3 | AK Delta Sport | 1:20:37.2 |
23. 5. – 24. 5. 2014, Ljubljana • entries/finish - 64/47 • asphalt 147.37 km • Other years
1. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:32:54.4 | |||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:34:10.5 | |||
3. | Štajf Vojtěch - Rajnoha František | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | Subaru Czech Duck Racing | 1:34:14.7 |
1. | Štajf Vojtěch - Rajnoha František | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | Subaru Czech Duck Racing | 1:34:14.7 | ||
2. | Humar Aleks - Rus Florjan | Renault Clio R3 | AMD Slovenija avto | 1:34:43.2 | ||
3. | Turk Rok - Ložnar Enej | Peugeot 208 R2 | AMD Evora | 1:37:12.8 |
13. 6. – 14. 6. 2014, Velenje • AMTK Velenje • entries/finish - 59/49 • asphalt 74.90 km • Other years
1. | Kößler Manuel - Hofmann Benedikt | Subaru Impreza TMR R4 | MSC Freyung e.V. | 48:19.6 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 48:29.1 | |||
3. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 48:48.0 |
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 48:48.0 | ||
2. | Humar Aleks - Rus Florjan | Renault Clio R3 | AMD Slovenija avto | 48:49.3 | ||
3. | Zupanc Asja - Kacin Blanka | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Autosport Jazon | 49:13.4 |
19. 6. – 21. 6. 2014, Hustopeče • entries/finish - 50/34 • asphalt - gravel 146.38 km • Other years
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | EuroOil Invelt Team | 1:22:15.4 | ||
2. | Jakeš Miroslav - Novák Jaroslav | Citroën DS3 R5 | Gemini Clinic Rally Team | 1:22:42.0 | ||
3. | Vlček Martin - Lasevič Richard | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Svarmetal Motorsport | 1:25:44.9 |
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | EuroOil Invelt Team | 1:22:15.4 | ||
2. | Jakeš Miroslav - Novák Jaroslav | Citroën DS3 R5 | Gemini Clinic Rally Team | 1:22:42.0 | ||
3. | Vlček Martin - Lasevič Richard | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Svarmetal Motorsport | 1:25:44.9 |
8. 8. – 9. 8. 2014, Rzeszów • Automobilklub Rzeszowski • entries/finish - 59/41 • asphalt 163.32 km • Other years
1. | Rzeźnik Maciej - Mazur Przemysław | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:35:46.5 | |||
2. | Kuchar Tomasz - Dymurski Daniel | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:36:05.7 | |||
3. | Oleksowicz Maciej - Kuśnierz Michał | Ford Fiesta R5 | Inter Cars Castrol TRW | 1:36:23.5 |
1. | Rzeźnik Maciej - Mazur Przemysław | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:35:46.5 | |||
2. | Kuchar Tomasz - Dymurski Daniel | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:36:05.7 | |||
3. | Oleksowicz Maciej - Kuśnierz Michał | Ford Fiesta R5 | Inter Cars Castrol TRW | 1:36:23.5 |
29. 8. – 31. 8. 2014, Udine (Palasport) • entries/finish - 68/43 • asphalt 150.60 km • Other years
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 208 T16 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:47:40.9 | ||
2. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Ford Fiesta R5 LPG | BRC Racing Team | 1:48:25.9 | ||
3. | Perico Alessandro - Turati Mauro | Peugeot 208 T16 | PA Racing | 1:49:49.5 |
Central European Zone cancelled
5. 9. – 7. 9. 2014, Košice • Auto Klub Košice • entries/finish - 68/47 • asphalt 141.50 km • Other years
1. | Herczig Norbert - Bacigál Igor | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Rally Team Hungaria | 1:18:58.3 | ||
2. | Kazár Miklós - Szőke Tamás | Ford Fiesta R5 | Maximmun Racing Team | 1:19:01.0 | ||
3. | Hadik András - Kertész Krisztián | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | Hadik ASE | 1:19:30.9 |
1. | Herczig Norbert - Bacigál Igor | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Rally Team Hungaria | 1:18:58.3 | ||
2. | Kazár Miklós - Szőke Tamás | Ford Fiesta R5 | Maximmun Racing Team | 1:19:01.0 | ||
3. | Hadik András - Kertész Krisztián | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | Hadik ASE | 1:19:30.9 |
2. 10. – 4. 10. 2014, Poreč • Croatian Car & Karting Federation (HAKS) • entries/finish - 27/9 • asphalt 193.50 km • Other years
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 1:59:48.6 | ||
2. | Turk Rok - Ložnar Enej | Peugeot 208 R2 | AMD Evora | 2:04:13.0 | ||
3. | Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar | Ford Fiesta R5 | Globul Rally Team | 2:04:50.1 |
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 1:59:48.6 | ||
2. | Turk Rok - Ložnar Enej | Peugeot 208 R2 | AMD Evora | 2:04:13.0 | ||
3. | Štajf Vojtěch - Rajnoha František | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | Subaru Czech Duck Racing | 2:05:16.0 |
Two days seperate counted for croatian championship. Some crews drove just one day.
17. 10. – 19. 10. 2014, Pécs • Pécsi Sport Nonprofit Zrt. • entries/finish - 54/35 • asphalt 136.78 km • Other years
1. | Herczig Norbert - Bacigál Igor | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Rally Team Hungaria | 1:12:16.5 | ||
2. | Kazár Miklós - Szőke Tamás | Ford Fiesta R5 | Maximmun Racing Team | 1:12:43.6 | ||
3. | Botka Dávid - Mihalik Péter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | Botka Rallye Team | 1:13:40.5 |
1. | Herczig Norbert - Bacigál Igor | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Rally Team Hungaria | 1:12:16.5 | ||
2. | "Sasa" - Tóth Zsolt | Ford Fiesta S2000 | AS-Rallyesport Európe Kft. | 1:13:57.5 | ||
3. | Matics Mihály - Zejda Viktória | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:15:56.9 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||||||
1. | Turk Rok | - | - | - |
18 |
18 | - | - | - | - |
25 | - |
61 |
||
2. | Klausz Kristóf |
18 |
10 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 | - | - |
43 |
||
3. | Órai Balázs |
4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 | - |
18 |
32 |
||
4. | Prodan Viliam | - | - | - |
12 |
15 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
||
5. | Dobrila Nikola | - | - |
25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
||
6. | Szilágyi János | - | - |
18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
||
7. | Chvála Rastislav |
15 | - | - | - | - | - |
1 | - |
6 | - | - |
22 |
||
8. | Szabó Ákos |
12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
20 |
||
9. | Prek Miha | - | - | - | - |
1 | - | - | - | - |
18 | - |
19 |
||
10. | Fogasy Gergely | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | - |
15 |
19 |
||
11. | Fusko Tomáš | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 | - | - |
12 |
||
11. | Siladić Ivica | - | - |
12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
||
13. | Kriška Jozef |
10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
14. | Pryma Zoltán | - |
8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
10 |
||
14. | Radó István |
8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
14. | Varga Attila | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 | - | - |
8 |
||
17. | Fehérvári Csaba |
6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
17. | Hrvatin Tomas | - | - | - |
6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
17. | Schenk Krzysztof | - |
6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
20. | Horvat Saša | - | - |
4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
20. | Tábori Ákos |
2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | - | - |
4 |
||
22. | Cescutti Nicola | - | - | - |
2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
22. | Ogryzek Sławomir | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
24. | Juhász Csaba | - | - | - |
1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
||
24. | Koiš Martin | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 | - | - |
1 |
||
"Pempő" |
25 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
50 |
|||
Humar Aleks | - | - | - |
25 |
25 |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
50 |
|||
Kobliha Adam | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
- | - | - | - | - |
25 |
|||
Koči Martin | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
- | - |
25 |
|||
Pajk Alan | - | - | - |
15 |
10 |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
|||
Poloński Dariusz | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
- | - | - | - |
25 |
|||
Wollinger Daniel | - |
25 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
|||
Katić Marsel | - | - |
10 |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
- |
25 |
|||
Premrl Grega | - | - | - |
8 |
12 |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
|||
Novak Tim | - | - | - |
10 |
8 |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
|||
Smékal Egon | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
- | - | - | - | - |
18 |
|||
Ondrej Tomáš | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
- | - |
18 |
|||
Chmielewski Jan | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
- | - | - | - |
18 |
|||
Böhm Michael | - |
18 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
|||
Dunovský Václav | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
- | - | - | - | - |
15 |
|||
Handler Alois | - |
15 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
|||
Jurecki Jacek | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
- | - | - | - |
15 |
|||
Várkonyi Szabolcs | - | - |
15 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
|||
Typa Radosław | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
- | - | - | - |
12 |
|||
Leitner Alfred | - |
12 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
|||
Baracskai Zsolt | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
12 |
|||
Bisaha Ondřej | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
- | - | - | - | - |
12 |
|||
"16V" | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
10 |
|||
Streer Michał | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
- | - | - | - |
10 |
|||
Triner Emil | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
- | - | - | - | - |
10 |
|||
Lunga Jan | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
- | - | - | - | - |
8 |
|||
Mateša Boro | - | - |
8 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
|||
Popit Klemen | - | - | - |
4 |
4 |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
|||
Spindler Jenő | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
6 |
|||
Szeja Jarosław | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
- | - | - | - |
6 |
|||
Rada Martin | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
- | - | - | - | - |
6 |
|||
Mikulec Mislav | - | - |
6 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
|||
Bakó László | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
4 |
|||
Kraml Michal | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
- | - | - | - | - |
4 |
|||
Oswald Andreas | - |
4 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
|||
Płachytka Sylwester | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
- | - | - | - |
4 |
|||
Mihevc Matjaž | - | - | - | - |
2 |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
|||
Vaňhara Michal | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
- | - | - | - | - |
2 |
|||
Jerhotová-Daňhelová Martina | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
- | - | - | - | - |
1 |
|||
Molnár Jozef |
1 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
Standings progress
Stats
Event victories
1. | Šebalj Juraj | 3 | |
2. | Herczig Norbert | 2 | |
3. | Pech Václav jun. | 1 | |
= | Rzeźnik Maciej | 1 | |
= | Baumschlager Raimund | 1 | |
= | Kazár Miklós | 1 | |
= | Štajf Vojtěch | 1 |