lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
--> -->
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Season 2010

flag Italy

Trofeo Rally Terra 2010

9. 4. – 10. 4. 2010, Corleone • entries/finish - 39/19 • gravel 100,50 km • Other years
1.flagTrentin Mauro - Zanella FlavioiconPeugeot 207 S2000Hawk Racing Club1:10:23.1
2.flagArminen Teemu - Lukka MikkoiconSubaru Impreza STi N14Motoring Club1:10:40.0
3.flagIsik Volkan - Bostanci VedaticonPeugeot 207 S2000Lassa Rally Team1:11:00.0
1.flagTrentin Mauro - Zanella FlavioiconPeugeot 207 S2000Hawk Racing Club1:10:23.1
2.flagArminen Teemu - Lukka MikkoiconSubaru Impreza STi N14Motoring Club1:10:40.0
3.flagIsik Volkan - Bostanci VedaticonPeugeot 207 S2000Lassa Rally Team1:11:00.0
30. 4. – 1. 5. 2010, Gubbio • entries/finish - 48/32 • gravel 110,34 km • Other years
1.flagArminen Teemu - Nikkola TuomoiconSubaru Impreza STi N15Motoring Club1:21:25.4
2.flagBruschetta Alessandro - Civiero EdoardoiconSubaru Impreza STi N141:21:46.7
3.flag"Dedo" - Daddoveri MassimoiconPeugeot 207 S2000Car Racing1:21:57.1
1.flagArminen Teemu - Nikkola TuomoiconSubaru Impreza STi N15Motoring Club1:21:25.4
2.flagBruschetta Alessandro - Civiero EdoardoiconSubaru Impreza STi N141:21:46.7
3.flag"Dedo" - Daddoveri MassimoiconPeugeot 207 S2000Car Racing1:21:57.1
21. 5. – 22. 5. 2010, Jesi • entries/finish - 62/42 • gravel 120,52 km • Other years
1.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Abarth Petronas Rally Team1:19:52.1
2.flagScandola Umberto - Biondi CristinaiconFord Fiesta S2000Car Racing1:20:05.9
3.flagBasso Giandomenico - Dotta MitiaiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Abarth & Co. SpA1:20:59.4
1.flagArminen Teemu - Nikkola TuomoiconSubaru Impreza STi N15Motoring Club1:21:06.2
2.flagTrentin Mauro - Zanella FlavioiconPeugeot 207 S2000Hawk Racing Club1:21:32.2
3.flagPesavento Paolo - Ciucci GiacomoiconPeugeot 207 S2000Twister Corse1:21:40.6
4. 6. – 6. 6. 2010, Olbia • entries/finish - 43/21 • gravel 218,70 km - (cancelled 2,00 km) • Other years
1.flagHänninen Juho - Markkula MikkoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:31:28.6
2.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconPeugeot 207 S2000F.P.F. Sport2:32:04.2
3.flagKopecký Jan - Starý PetriconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:32:06.8
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconPeugeot 207 S2000F.P.F. Sport2:32:04.2
2.flagArminen Teemu - Nikkola TuomoiconSubaru Impreza STi N152:41:40.9
3.flagRicci Luigi - Pfister ChristineiconSubaru Impreza STi N142:43:02.0
2. 7. – 3. 7. 2010, San Marino • entries/finish - 53/29 • gravel 148,78 km • Other years
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconPeugeot 207 S2000Racing Lions SRL2:06:07.0
2.flagKopecký Jan - Starý PetriconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Rally Team Italia2:06:49.1
3.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Abarth & Co. SpA2:06:57.4
1.flagColombini Denis - Ercolani LorenzoiconPeugeot 207 S2000Racing Dreams SM2:09:19.9
2.flag"Dedo" - Daddoveri MassimoiconPeugeot 207 S2000Car Racing2:10:03.8
3.flagBaldacci Loris - Biordi AlessandroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXMovisport SRL2:10:58.6
1. 10. – 2. 10. 2010, Azzano • entries/finish - 40/27 • gravel 96,42 km • Other years
1.flagTrentin Mauro - De Marco AliceiconPeugeot 207 S2000Hawk Racing Club1:05:07.2
2.flagArminen Teemu - Nikkola TuomoiconSubaru Impreza STi1:05:09.3
3.flagIsik Volkan - Bostanci VedaticonPeugeot 207 S2000Lassa Rally Team1:05:46.7
1.flagTrentin Mauro - De Marco AliceiconPeugeot 207 S2000Hawk Racing Club1:05:07.2
2.flagArminen Teemu - Nikkola TuomoiconSubaru Impreza STi1:05:09.3
3.flagBatistini Daniele - Pinelli FrancescoiconPeugeot 207 S2000Maverik Rally Team1:06:33.3

Standings

flagflagflagflag
(2)
flag
(1)
flag
(1.5)
TOTAL
1.flagArminen Teemu8
(2.)
10
(1.)
10
(1.)
16
(2.)
3
(6.)
12
(2.)
59
2.flagTrentin Mauro10
(1.)
R 8
(2.)
R - 15
(1.)
33
3.flagDedo5
(4.)
6
(3.)
5
(4.)
R 8
(2.)
- 24
4.flagBatistini Daniele
(11.)
R 1
(8.)
10
(4.)
5
(4.)
7.5
(3.)
23,5
5.flagAndreucci Paolo - - - 20
(1.)
- - 20
6.flagRicci Luigi R 2
(7.)
2
(7.)
12
(3.)
2
(7.)
R 18
7.flagIsik Volkan6
(3.)
1
(8.)
- - - 9
16
8.flagBruschetta Alessandro3
(6.)
8
(2.)
4
(5.)
R - - 15
9.flagPascale Antonio -
(10.)
- - 4
(5.)
6
(4.)
10
10.flagColombini Denis - - - - 10
(1.)
- 10
11.flagBaldacci Loris -
(6.)

(10.)
- 6
(3.)
- 6
12.flagBordignon Filippo - - - 8
(5.)

(12.)
- 8
13.flagCeccoli Daniele4
(5.)
4
(5.)
R - R - 8
14.flagLinari Gianluca - - - 6
(6.)
R - 6
15.flagPesavento Paolo R R 6
(3.)
- - - 6
16.flagCampedelli Simone - 5
(4.)
- - - - 5
17.flagTaddei Alessandro - - - - - 4.5
(5.)
4,5
18.flagSandrin Andrea - R - 4
(7.)
- - 4
19.flagDe Luna Andrea - - - - - 3
(6.)
3
20.flagMartelli Federico R R 3
(6.)
- R - 3
21.flagBacchella Paolo R
(23.)
- 2
(8.)

(14.)
- 2
22.flagCenedese Moreno2
(7.)

(15.)
- - - - 2
23.flagRendina Max - R - - - 1.5
(7.)
1,5
24.flagCutrera Giovanni1
(8.)
- - - - - 1
25.flagManfrinato Giovanni R R - - 1
(8.)
R 1

Stats