Season 2004
Germany
Schotter Cup 2004
6. 3. 2004 • entries/finish - 88/71 • gravel 31.80 km • Other years
1. | Richert Frank - Gottschalk Timo | Ford Escort WRC | 18:31.0 | |||
2. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Lehmann Uwe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 19:06.2 | |||
3. | Imhoff Guido - Walker Sebastian | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | RCK Team Hannover | 20:09.5 |
1. | Richert Frank - Gottschalk Timo | Ford Escort WRC | 18:31.0 | |||
2. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Lehmann Uwe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 19:06.2 | |||
3. | Imhoff Guido - Walker Sebastian | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | RCK Team Hannover | 20:09.5 |
3. 4. 2004, Senftenberg • Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau • entries/finish - 115/87 • gravel 34.10 km • Other years
1. | Richert Frank - Wüstenhagen Katharina | Ford Escort WRC | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 19:27.1 | ||
2. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Lehmann Uwe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 20:05.7 | ||
3. | Kleinwächter Thomas - Kleinwächter Andrea | BMW 318 iS E30 | 20:27.5 |
1. | Richert Frank - Wüstenhagen Katharina | Ford Escort WRC | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 19:27.1 | ||
2. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Lehmann Uwe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 20:05.7 | ||
3. | Imhoff Guido - Walker Sebastian | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | RCK Team Hannover | 21:14.5 |
30. 4. – 1. 5. 2004, Lutherstadt Wittenberg • entries/finish - 43/23 • gravel 199.10 km - (cancelled 10.80 km) • Other years
1. | Kahle Matthias - Göbel Peter | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:45:33.1 | ||
2. | Stölzel Maik - Windisch Thomas | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau | 1:49:50.0 | ||
3. | Dobberkau Olaf - Geilhausen Tanja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | ADAC Pfalz | 1:50:33.2 |
1. | Schmidt Patrick - Schuster Stephan | BMW 318 iS E30 | RRC Lausitz e.V. | 2:15:27.6 |
30. 4. 2004 • entries/finish - 31/18 • gravel 86.90 km • Other years
1. | Tsiflidis Konstantinos - Müller Marco | Subaru Impreza GT | 56:09.1 | |||
2. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Lehmann Uwe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 56:56.3 | ||
3. | Teichmann Klaus - Weiß Ramona | Nissan Almera Kit Car | Chemnitzer AMC | 59:57.0 |
1. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Lehmann Uwe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 56:56.3 | ||
2. | Birr Niklas - Heindlmeier Ferdinand | BMW 318 iS E30 | 1:00:57.3 | |||
3. | Imhoff Guido - Walker Sebastian | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | RCK Team Hannover | 1:01:34.3 |
21. 5. 2004 • entries/finish - 88/74 • gravel • Other years
1. | Scheidhammer Alois - Stelzer Manfred | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | MSC Emmersdorf e.V. | 26:55.8 | ||
2. | Hasselbach Sven - Meyer Dieter | BMW 318 iS E30 | AMC Arzbach | 27:08.1 | ||
3. | Honke Reinhard - Nitsche Mario | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | MSC Bayreuth | 27:16.5 |
1. | Hasselbach Sven - Meyer Dieter | BMW 318 iS E30 | AMC Arzbach | 27:08.1 | ||
2. | Keck Rainer - Knöbel Jan | Volvo 244 | MSC Wiedenbrück | 27:48.4 | ||
3. | Imhoff Guido - Walker Sebastian | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | RCK Team Hannover | 28:17.6 |
18. 9. 2004, Neuruppin • Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft • entries/finish - 90/62 • gravel 36.00 km • Other years
1. | Richert Frank - Plischkaner Doreen | Ford Escort WRC | 22:54.1 | |||
2. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Lehmann Uwe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 24:06.3 | |||
3. | Reimann Ralf - Herrmann Steve | Subaru Impreza WRX | 24:26.9 |
1. | Richert Frank - Plischkaner Doreen | Ford Escort WRC | 22:54.1 | |||
2. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Lehmann Uwe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 24:06.3 | |||
3. | Imhoff Guido - Walker Sebastian | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | RCK Team Hannover | 24:34.2 |
25. 9. 2004, Koblenz • entries/finish - 77/61 • gravel 30.80 km • Other years
1. | Steudten Maik - Fuchs Thomas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | AMC Arzbach | 19:21.7 | ||
2. | Dörre Jörg - Dörre Swen | BMW 318 iS E30 | HWRT Wohlmuthausen | 19:56.2 | ||
3. | Kleinwächter Thomas - Kleinwächter Andrea | BMW 318 iS E30 | 19:57.1 |
1. | Hasselbach Sven - Meyer Dieter | BMW 318 iS E30 | AMC Arzbach | 20:11.1 | ||
2. | Knöbel Holger - Jung Matthias | Volvo 244 GLT | MSC Wiedenbrück | 20:48.4 | ||
3. | Keck Rainer - Knöbel Jan | Volvo 244 | 20:52.0 |
22. 10. – 23. 10. 2004, Weisswasser • entries/finish - 48/30 • gravel - asphalt 111.50 km - (cancelled 19.80 km) • Other years
1. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Lehmann Uwe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 54:30.1 | ||
2. | Valtaala Jari - Sairanen Asko | Toyota Corolla GT Coupé | K&E Motorsport | 55:00.4 | ||
3. | Imhoff Guido - Walker Sebastian | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | RCK Team Hannover | 55:39.4 |
1. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Lehmann Uwe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 54:30.1 | ||
2. | Imhoff Guido - Walker Sebastian | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | RCK Team Hannover | 55:39.4 | ||
3. | Keck Rainer - Treder Kay | Volvo 244 | 57:09.8 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||
1. | Imhoff Guido |
[3.] |
[3.] | - |
[3.] |
[3.] |
[3.] | R |
[2.] |
5589 |
||
2. | Knöbel Holger |
[4.] |
[5.] | - | - |
[4.] |
[6.] |
[2.] |
[6.] |
4971 |
||
3. | Schmidt Patrick |
[6.] |
[4.] |
[1.] | - |
[11.] |
[8.] |
[4.] | - |
4542 |
||
4. | Macht Rudolf | - |
[13.] | - |
[4.] |
[5.] |
[9.] | R |
[4.] |
4212 |
||
5. | Homuth Matthias |
[13.] |
[12.] | - | - |
[9.] |
[13.] |
[5.] |
[12.] |
4195 |
||
6. | Richert Frank |
[1.] |
[1.] | R |
- | R |
[1.] | R |
- |
3800 |
||
7. | Keck Rainer | R |
R |
- | - |
[2.] |
[4.] |
[3.] |
[3.] |
3791 |
||
8. | Pechtold René |
[16.] |
[9.] | - |
[5.] |
[8.] |
[10.] | - | - |
3672 |
||
9. | Meierholz Wolfgang |
[2.] |
[2.] | - |
[1.] | - |
[2.] | - |
[1.] |
3320 |
||
10. | Path Michael |
[7.] | R |
- | R |
[17.] | R |
[6.] |
[8.] |
3280 |
||
11. | Pfaff Detlef |
[22.] |
[22.] | - |
[7.] |
[19.] |
[20.] | - |
[9.] |
3231 |
||
12. | Clasen Volker |
[9.] |
[15.] | - | - |
[15.] |
[11.] |
[14.] | - |
3165 |
||
13. | Hornemann Sascha |
[17.] |
[11.] | - | - |
[16.] | - |
[13.] | - |
3114 |
||
14. | Lanzke Roland | - |
[8.] | R |
- | - |
[7.] | - | - |
2993 |
||
15. | Henrich Jan Christof |
[12.] | R |
- | - |
[14.] |
[21.] |
[11.] |
[5.] |
2848 |
||
16. | Mayr Siegfried |
[5.] | R |
- | - |
[6.] |
[16.] |
[15.] | R |
2824 |
||
17. | Hasselbach Sven | - | - | - | - |
[1.] | - |
[1.] | - |
2785 |
||
18. | Joachim Uwe |
[19.] |
[18.] | - |
[6.] | - | R |
- |
[7.] |
2610 |
||
19. | Janasik Jörg | - |
[19.] | - | - |
[10.] |
[12.] |
[12.] | - |
2556 |
||
20. | Wolf Gerd |
[10.] |
[7.] | - | - |
[13.] | - |
[7.] | - |
2420 |
||
21. | Birr Niklas |
[8.] |
[6.] | - |
[2.] | - | - | - | - |
2419 |
||
22. | Schultz Thomas | - |
[16.] | - | - |
[7.] | - |
[8.] | - |
2386 |
||
23. | Steffensmeier Jörg |
[15.] |
[17.] | - | - | - |
[15.] | - |
[10.] |
2121 |
||
24. | Tittgen Thedel |
[25.] |
[25.] | - | - |
[20.] |
[14.] |
[17.] | - |
1831 |
||
25. | Wulff Gabriele |
[21.] |
[23.] | - | - | - |
[18.] | - |
[11.] |
1715 |
||
26. | Wiegand Carsten |
[11.] |
[14.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1689 |
||
27. | Schumann Henry | R |
[21.] | R |
- |
[18.] | R |
[16.] | - |
1627 |
||
28. | Altenheimer Olaf |
[20.] |
[26.] | - | - | R |
- |
[10.] | - |
1592 |
||
29. | Wilhelm Stephan |
[18.] |
[20.] | - | - | - | R |
- | R |
1299 |
||
30. | Haumann Daniel | - | - | - | - | - |
[19.] | - | - |
1121 |
||
31. | Borowski Harald |
[23.] |
[24.] | - | R |
- | - | - | - |
970 |
||
32. | Domzol Thomas | - | - | - | - |
[12.] | - |
[9.] | - |
951 |
||
33. | Wildgrube Gero | R |
- | - | - | - |
[5.] | - | R |
724 |
||
34. | Rolka Dirk |
[14.] | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
440 |