Season 2004
Germany
Germany others 2004
7. 2. 2004 • entries/finish - 94/71 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Alexy Carsten - Wagner Uwe | Audi Coupé S2 | 19:23.6 | |||
2. | Amm Ronny - Tonn René | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 20:02.3 | |||
3. | Schiffmann Udo - Matejka Sandro | BMW M3 E30 | 20:18.1 |
28. 2. 2004 • entries/finish - 76/59 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Kübler Ulrich - Seeger Armin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 23:59 | |||
2. | Alexy Carsten - Knaus Karlheinz | Audi Coupé S2 | 24:11 | |||
3. | Mangold Werner - Steller Kai | Mazda 323 GT-R | 25:04 |
6. 3. 2004 • MSC Ramberg • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
1. | Färber Marc - Färber Alexandra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | ||||
2. | Sommer Armin - Glomb Andreas | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | ||||
3. | Kübler Ulrich - Seeger Armin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
13. 3. 2004 • entries/finish - 52/41 • asphalt 37.56 km • Other years
1. | Meldgaard Tage - Bjerregaard Carsten | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI | 22:22 | |||
2. | Bonde Ralf - Hansen Susanne | BMW M3 E30 | 23:00 | |||
3. | Boisen Kim - Petersen Jesper | Peugeot 205 | 23:01 |
Stage times for #2, #9, #14 and #22 missing
21. 3. 2004 • entries/finish - 133/101 • asphalt 34.80 km • Other years
1. | Färber Frank - Freiberger Carmen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 22:27.5 | |||
2. | Färber Marc - Färber Alexandra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 22:40.9 | |||
3. | Brunken Christian - Loth Hans-Peter | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 23:07.8 |
21. 3. 2004 • entries/finish - 56/50 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Köhler Fritz - Hägele Petra | Opel Kadett C | 18:38.6 | |||
2. | Fruck Bernd - Fruck Ralph | Audi 90 Quattro | 18:44.2 | |||
3. | Schwertle Oliver - Kuhm Michael | Mercedes-Benz 190E | 18:48.3 |
27. 3. 2004 • AC Lübeck • entries/finish - 57/45 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Grube Michael - Rohlf Lutz | Opel Corsa A | 23:41 | |||
2. | Potthast Axel - Pernsch Elmar | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 23:46 | |||
3. | Schütt Axel - Willmann Klaus | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 23:53 |
27. 3. 2004 • entries/finish - 61/45 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Moufang Markus - Walch Hartmut | BMW M3 E30 | MSC Horlofftal e.V. | 52:35.5 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 53:07.9 | ||
3. | Pfeil Arthur - Stadler Helmut | Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V | MSC Röhrnbach e.V. | 54:36.5 |
27. 3. 2004 • entries/finish - 98/83 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Alexy Carsten - Knaus Karlheinz | Audi Coupé S2 | 16:18 | |||
2. | Moufang Norbert - Alexy Michaela | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | 16:20 | |||
3. | Schiffmann Udo - Matejka Sandro | BMW M3 E30 | 16:59 |
3. 4. 2004 • ASC Melsungen • entries/finish - 92/68 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Moufang Norbert - Alexy Michaela | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | 17:20 | |||
2. | Göttig Stefan - Bufe Sandra | Ford Escort Maxi Kit Car | Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V. | 17:39 | ||
3. | Schmidtmeister Markus - Schmidtmeister Thomas | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | AMC Hungen | 17:54 |
9. 4. 2004 • entries/finish - 33/29 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Grätsch Timo - Gawlick Alexandra | BMW M3 E30 | 19:45 | |||
2. | Richert Stefan - Wulf Dieter | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 20:29 | |||
3. | Dupke Mario - Niß Beate | Toyota MR2 AW11 | 20:33 |
10. 4. 2004 • entries/finish - 27/26 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Potthast Axel - Pernsch Elmar | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 13:36 | |||
2. | Meyer Michael - Rohde Daniel | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 14:06 | |||
3. | Maiwald Hartmut - Hagen Christine | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | 14:12 |
10. 4. 2004 • entries/finish - 56/48 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Gaßner Hermann jun. | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 17:56.2 | ||
2. | Bannert Helmut - Winklhofer Fred | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 18:07.8 | |||
3. | Werner Anton - Edelmann Ralph | Audi Coupé S2 | MSF Freising '73 e.V. | 18:26.5 |
10. 4. 2004, Zerf • entries/finish - 104/71 • asphalt 34.98 km • Other years
1. | Färber Frank - Freiberger Carmen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 21:28.6 | |||
2. | Sommer Armin - Glomb Andreas | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 21:40.9 | |||
3. | Reiland Dieter - Reiland Claudia | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 22:20.5 |
10. 4. 2004 • entries/finish - 26/21 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Potthast Axel - Pernsch Elmar | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 12:53 | |||
2. | Maiwald Hartmut - Hagen Christine | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | 13:28 | |||
3. | Meyer Michael - Rohde Daniel | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 13:32 |
17. 4. 2004 • entries/finish - 57/49 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Potthast Axel - Pernsch Elmar | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 15:46 | |||
2. | Reimann Egon - Wingens Peter | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 16:06 | |||
3. | Brandes Michael - Sebralla Peter | Opel Calibra Turbo 4x4 | 16:08 |
17. 4. 2004 • entries/finish - 111/81 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Schlenker Axel - Schmidt Michael | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 20:06.1 | |||
2. | Mangold Werner - Steller Kai | Mazda 323 GT-R | 20:25.1 | |||
3. | Geist Jürgen - Zendler Klaus | Opel Manta B | 20:43.7 |
24. 4. 2004 • entries/finish - 86/66 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Färber Frank - Freiberger Carmen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 24:14.0 | |||
2. | Liebehenschel Dark - Busch Daniela | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 24:38.0 | |||
3. | Hirsch Joachim - Wirz Petra | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 25:24.0 |
24. 4. 2004 • entries/finish - 91/84 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Honke Reinhard - Nitsche Mario | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 16:20.1 | |||
2. | Schlenker Axel - Schmidt Michael | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 16:23.4 | |||
3. | Werner Anton - Edelmann Ralph | Audi Coupé S2 | 16:26.4 |
8. 5. 2004, Birkenfeld • entries/finish - 75/47 • asphalt 31.40 km • Other years
1. | Mangold Werner - Steller Kai | Mazda 323 GT-R | 22:13.4 | |||
2. | Färber Marc - Färber Alexandra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 22:27.2 | |||
3. | Stockmar Freimut - Poller Silke | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 22:30.0 |
15. 5. 2004, Sonnefeld • entries/finish - 91/74 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Honke Reinhard - Nitsche Mario | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 20:20.2 | |||
2. | Geist Jürgen - Zendler Klaus | BMW M3 E36 | 20:21.9 | |||
3. | Michel Bernd - Heinzel Sabine | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 20:31.2 |
29. 5. 2004, Brücken • entries/finish - 41/32 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Zimmer Kai - Kaiser Ronny | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 18:29 | |||
2. | Brunken Christian - Loth Hans-Peter | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 18:41 | |||
3. | Rexhausen Daniel - Stehr Christina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 19:00 |
29. 5. 2004 • entries/finish - 94/67 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Moufang Norbert - Alexy Michaela | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | 23:03.2 | |||
2. | Schiffmann Udo - Matejka Sandro | BMW M3 | 23:28.2 | |||
3. | Hässler Nicolas - Suhl Holger | Porsche 911 RS | 23:36.8 |
4. 6. 2004 • entries/finish - 60/45 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Gaßner Hermann jun. | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 20:24.6 | ||
2. | Werner Anton - Edelmann Ralph | Audi Coupé S2 | MSF Freising '73 e.V. | 21:00.3 | ||
3. | Bannert Helmut - Wallner Josef | Lancia Delta Integrale | ASC Tiefenbach e.V. | 21:10.3 |
5. 6. 2004, Ludweiler (Saarland) • entries/finish - 49/31 • asphalt 33.56 km • Other years
1. | Färber Marc - Färber Alexandra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | MSC Kempenich | 26:38.7 | ||
2. | Brunken Christian - Loth Hans-Peter | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 26:43.4 | |||
3. | Reiland Dieter - Reiland Claudia | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 27:01.5 |
12. 6. 2004 • entries/finish - 47/38 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Brandes Michael - Sebralla Peter | Opel Calibra Turbo 4x4 | 21:39 | |||
2. | Gebhardt Klaus-Peter - Naumann Anja | Opel Ascona 400 | 22:18 | |||
3. | Sindermann Erik - Pätzold Matthias | Renault 5 | 22:32 |
19. 6. 2004, Alsfeld • SFG Vogelsberg • entries/finish - 80/59 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Moufang Norbert - Jorgenson Diana | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | 27:42 | |||
2. | Alexy Carsten - Knaus Karlheinz | Audi Coupé S2 | 27:47 | |||
3. | Rexhausen Daniel - Stehr Christina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 28:24 |
19. 6. 2004, Reinsdorf • MC Zwickau • entries/finish - 19/16 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Schmidt Daniel - Schmalfuß Ronny | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) | 3:54.1 | |||
2. | Brühl Enrico - Ringer Jörg | Nissan Micra K11 | 3:54.1 | |||
3. | Süß Eric - Hildebrand Jens | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 | 4:00.6 |
SS 2 & 4 cancelled
3. 7. 2004, Sulzdorf an der Lederhecke • AMC Bad Königshofen • entries/finish - 153/111 • asphalt 35.20 km • Other years
1. | Wallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer Pauli | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Wallenwein Rallye Sport | 21:50 | ||
2. | Moufang Norbert - Jorgenson Diana | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | 22:09 | |||
3. | Russner Heini - Scheuring Bernd | BMW M3 E36 | MSC Bayreuth | 22:51 |
10. 7. 2004, Neunkirchen • entries/finish - 79/60 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Brunken Christian - Loth Hans-Peter | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 17:45.8 | |||
2. | Mangold Werner - Steller Kai | Mazda 323 GT-R | ADAC Nordbaden e.V. | 18:11.2 | ||
3. | Mysliwietz Lars - Haentges Steve | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 18:26.9 |
10. 7. 2004 • MSC Freilassing • entries/finish - 36/36 • gravel • Other years
1. | Auer Franz jun. | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | MSC Freilassing | 4:01.8 | ||
2. | Scheidhammer Alois - Kollmannsberger Josef | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | MSC Emmersdorf e.V. | 4:11.3 | ||
3. | Auer Florian | Opel Astra GSi 16V | MSC Freilassing | 4:12.5 |
Only the two best runs counted for overall results.
15. 7. – 17. 7. 2004, Daun • entries/finish - 49/? • asphalt • Other years
17. 7. 2004, Meiningen • MC Meiningen • entries/finish - 70/51 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Häring Martin - Schork Stefan | Opel Manta B | 15:27 | |||
2. | Hanika Ingo - Bechthold Peter | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 15:57 | |||
3. | Koch Marco - Assmann Stefan | Opel Kadett C | MSC Holzhausen | 16:00 |
18. 7. 2004 • MSF Freising '73 • entries/finish - 42/42 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Weileder Rudi | BMW M3 E30 | MSC Emmersdorf e.V. | 7:03.4 | ||
2. | Stock Michael - Stock Matthias | Porsche 911 Carrera RS | Scuderia Magra München | 7:05.9 | ||
3. | Liebl Thomas | BMW M3 E30 | 7:06.8 |
Only the best 3 out of 4 runs counted for overall results. Penalties were not included in overall results, if they were applied on a non-counting stage.
18. 7. 2004 • MC Labertal • entries/finish - 34/34 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Stock Michael - Stock Matthias | Porsche 911 Carrera RS | Scuderia Magra München | 6:44.6 | ||
2. | Liebl Thomas | BMW M3 E30 | 6:46.1 | |||
3. | Weileder Rudi | BMW M3 E30 | MSC Emmersdorf e.V. | 6:47.2 |
Only the best 3 out of 4 runs counted for overall results. Penalties were not included in overall results, if they were applied on a non-counting stage.
24. 7. 2004, Grünhain • MC Grünhain • entries/finish - 68/58 • asphalt 19.60 km • Other years
1. | Hanika Rico - Hirsch Alexander | Renault Clio Williams | MC Grünhain | 11:12.8 | ||
2. | Russner Heini - Scheuring Bernd | BMW M3 E36 | 11:19.7 | |||
3. | Hodel Helmut - Plank Wolfgang | Volkswagen Golf I GTI | AC Hof | 11:31.4 |
31. 7. 2004 • entries/finish - 168/131 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Färber Marc - Färber Alexandra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 22:22.7 | |||
2. | Stumpf Willi - Glomb Andreas | BMW M3 E30 | 22:26.9 | |||
3. | Sommer Armin - Lauck Bianca | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 22:32.4 |
31. 7. 2004 • entries/finish - 50/43 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Potthast Axel - Pernsch Elmar | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 16:17 | |||
2. | Reimann Egon - Wingens Peter | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 16:23 | |||
3. | Keck Rainer - Treder Kay | Opel Kadett C | 16:25 |
31. 7. 2004 • entries/finish - 61/52 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Keck Rainer - Treder Kay | Opel Kadett C | 16:40 | |||
2. | Honke Reinhard - Wassner Hans-Peter | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 16:50 | |||
3. | Brandes Michael - Sebralla Peter | Opel Calibra Turbo 4x4 | 16:58 |
15. 8. 2004, Bremerhaven • entries/finish - 55/47 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Reimann Egon - Reimann Thorsten | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 18:59 | |||
2. | Reimann Frank - Schwarz Roy | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 19:00 | |||
3. | Grätsch Timo - Gawlick Alexandra | BMW 320 iS E30 | 19:09 |
15. 8. 2004, Bremerhaven • entries/finish - 48/44 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Potthast Axel - Pernsch Elmar | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 17:19.0 | |||
2. | Reimann Egon - Reimann Thorsten | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 17:24.3 | |||
3. | Göttig Stefan - Claus Holger | Ford Escort Maxi Kit Car | 17:29.9 |
20. 8. – 22. 8. 2004, Trier • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
28. 8. 2004 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
1. | Sommer Armin - Lauck Bianca | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | ||||
2. | Malter Stefan - Schmitt Katharina | Peugeot 306 S16 | ||||
3. | Konrath Andreas - Ternes Mark | Opel Kadett GSI 16V |
28. 8. 2004 • entries/finish - 57/47 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Keck Rainer - Treder Kay | Opel Kadett C | 33:34 | |||
2. | Potthast Axel - Pernsch Elmar | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 33:45 | |||
3. | Tietjen Lars - Rohde Daniel | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 33:47 |
4. 9. 2004 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
1. | Schlenker Axel - Schmidt Michael | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 19:17.2 | |||
2. | Geist Jürgen - Steinle Peter | BMW M3 E36 | 19:40.7 | |||
3. | Kübler Ulrich - Seeger Armin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 20:12.6 |
11. 9. 2004, Scheßlitz • MSC Scheßlitz • entries/finish - 70/49 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Honke Reinhard - Nitsche Mario | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | MSC Bayreuth | 23:01.7 | ||
2. | Bufe Hans-Joachim - Bufe Sandra | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 23:13.1 | |||
3. | Russner Heini - Scheuring Bernd | BMW M3 E36 | MSC Bayreuth | 23:14.3 |
1. | Färber Marc - Färber Alexandra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 25:16 | |||
2. | Hirsch Joachim - Vohl Fritz-Walter | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 26:08 | |||
3. | Schmidtmeister Markus - Schmidtmeister Thomas | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 26:25 |
18. 9. 2004, Piesbach • entries/finish - 36/25 • asphalt 35.00 km • Other years
1. | Mysliwietz Lars - Wiltgen Joelle | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 25:43.1 | |||
2. | Reiter Frank - Rosch Daniel | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 25:53.4 | |||
3. | Meinzer Joachim - Schmidt Clemens | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 26:13.3 |
18. 9. – 28. 9. 2004 • MC Hünfeld • entries/finish - 81/59 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Alexy Carsten - Knaus Karlheinz | Audi Coupé S2 | 23:07 | |||
2. | Moufang Norbert - Alexy Michaela | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | 23:49 | |||
3. | Wohlfahrt Christian - Mahr-Graulich Marcel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 23:59 |
18. 9. 2004 • entries/finish - 40/33 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Stockhammer Martin - Kusebauch Michaela | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 18:52.5 | ||
2. | Stock Michael - Eckert Alexander | Porsche 911 Carrera RS | Scuderia Magra München | 18:58.7 | ||
3. | Honke Reinhard - Nitsche Mario | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | MSC Bayreuth | 19:20.1 |
25. 9. 2004 • MSC Freilassing • entries/finish - 34/27 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Werner Anton - Edelmann Ralph | Audi Coupé S2 | MSF Freising '73 e.V. | 24:53.0 | ||
2. | Auer Florian - Mühlberger Ulrike | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | KDS Motorsport | 25:10.4 | ||
3. | Kötterl Thomas - Fisch Thomas | Volkswagen Golf I GTI | RG Rusel | 26:09.7 |
25. 9. 2004 • entries/finish - 102/81 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Moufang Norbert - Alexy Michaela | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | 18:51 | |||
2. | Häring Martin - Schork Stefan | Opel Manta B | 18:57 | |||
3. | Färber Marc - Färber Alexandra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | MSC Kempenich | 19:07 |
2. 10. 2004 • entries/finish - 11/10 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Matt Dieter - Theurer Armin | Mercedes-Benz 190E | 8:14 | |||
2. | Naab Udo - Schwalie Andreas | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 8:15 | |||
3. | Störmann Michael - Hofmann Nicole | Opel Kadett | 8:23 |
4. 10. 2004 • entries/finish - 60/52 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Grätsch Timo - Gawlick Alexandra | BMW 320 iS E30 | ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V. | 15:55.4 | ||
2. | Reimann Frank - Preller Axel | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 16:07.1 | |||
3. | Knacker Ralf - Bultmann Wolfgang | Renault Clio 16V | 16:08.9 |
9. 10. 2004 • entries/finish - 88/63 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Alexy Carsten - Knaus Karlheinz | Audi Coupé S2 | MSC Braach 1980 e.V. | 23:49 | ||
2. | Färber Marc - Färber Alexandra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | MSC Kempenich | 24:08 | ||
3. | Göttig Stefan - Claus Holger | Ford Escort Maxi Kit Car | Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V. | 24:15 |
9. 10. 2004 • entries/finish - 55/49 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Honke Reinhard - Nitsche Mario | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | MSC Bayreuth | 18:28.4 | ||
2. | Russner Heini - Scheuring Bernd | BMW M3 E36 | MSC Bayreuth | 18:52.4 | ||
3. | Stopfer Wolfgang - Schnurrer Bernhard | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 19:24.7 |
9. 10. 2004 • entries/finish - 63/58 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Günther Wolfgang - Heiler-Kling Susanne | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 19:49 | |||
2. | Fruck Bernd - Fruck Ralph | Audi 90 Quattro | RT Mögglingen | 20:02 | ||
3. | Köhler Fritz - Hägele Petra | Opel Kadett C | HMC Öhringen | 20:25 |
23. 10. 2004 • MSC Kaltenkirchen • entries/finish - 63/54 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Potthast Axel - Pernsch Elmar | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 24:22 | |||
2. | Meyer Michael - Rohde Daniel | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 24:25 | |||
3. | Broda Uwe - Suhrcke Rolf | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 24:38 |
23. 10. 2004 • entries/finish - 128/109 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Honke Reinhard - Unterburger Erwin | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 15:59.7 | |||
2. | Faust Klaus-Jürgen - Mendl Martin | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 16:10.6 | |||
3. | Russner Heini - Scheuring Bernd | BMW M3 E36 | 16:17.0 |
30. 10. 2004 • entries/finish - 20/19 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Potthast Axel - Pernsch Elmar | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 18:12 | |||
2. | Reimann Frank - Gohlke Sabrina | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 18:17 | |||
3. | Knacker Ralf - Bultmann Wolfgang | Renault Clio 16V | 18:47 |
30. 10. 2004 • entries/finish - 88/51 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Göttig Stefan - Barchfeld Lars | Ford Escort Maxi Kit Car | Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V. | 24:04.4 | ||
2. | Koch Marco - Assmann Stefan | Opel Kadett C | 24:08.2 | |||
3. | Sindermann Erik - Sindermann Miriam | Renault 5 | 24:28.5 |
30. 10. 2004 • entries/finish - 20/18 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Meyer Michael - Rohde Daniel | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 19:41 | |||
2. | Potthast Axel - Pernsch Elmar | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 20:18 | |||
3. | Reimann Frank - Gohlke Sabrina | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 20:25 |
13. 11. 2004 • MC Eisenach • entries/finish - 60/53 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Scholz Heiko - Schlothauer Andreas | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | MC Eisenach | 13:38 | ||
2. | Schüßler Denis - Fischbach Anika | Opel Astra GSi 16V | MC Eisenach | 13:48 | ||
3. | Jung Ronny - Jung Peter | Volkswagen Golf I GTI | 13:53 |