Season 2000
Italy
Nazionale Zona 3 2000
11. 3. – 12. 3. 2000 • asphalt • Other years
13. 5. – 14. 5. 2000, Millesino • entries/finish - 115/61 • asphalt 124.09 km • Other years
1. | Boffa Gianluca - Barrera Massimo | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:12:04 | |||
2. | Ferrecchi Maurizio - Imerito Gianfranco | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:12:55 | |||
3. | Accornero Riccardo - Falcone Raffaella | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:13:07 |
1. | Boffa Gianluca - Barrera Massimo | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:12:04 | |||
2. | Ferrecchi Maurizio - Imerito Gianfranco | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:12:55 | |||
3. | Accornero Riccardo - Falcone Raffaella | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:13:07 |
2. 6. – 3. 6. 2000, Castelsardo • entries/finish - 64/35 • gravel 108.20 km • Other years
1. | Cunico Gianfranco - Pirollo Luigi | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Aimont Racing Team | 1:13:29.9 | ||
2. | Tempestini Marco - Baggio Lucio | Toyota Corolla WRC | Euro Motor Sport | 1:13:43.7 | ||
3. | Grossi Giuseppe - Chiapponi Massimo | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | A.R.T. Engineering | 1:13:58.1 |
Omologazioni Scadute not in final results due to lack of infos
2. 9. – 3. 9. 2000, Asti • entries/finish - 152/84 • asphalt 91.50 km • Other years
1. | Massaro Daniele - Ciceri Massimo | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | 56:11 | |||
2. | Romano Rocco - Terribile Walter | Renault Mégane Maxi | 57:47 | |||
3. | Accornero Riccardo - Falcone Raffaella | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 57:48 |
1. | Massaro Daniele - Ciceri Massimo | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | 56:11 | |||
2. | Romano Rocco - Terribile Walter | Renault Mégane Maxi | 57:47 | |||
3. | Accornero Riccardo - Falcone Raffaella | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 57:48 |
15. 9. – 16. 9. 2000, Limone Piemonte • entries/finish - 93/58 • asphalt 77.05 km • Other years
1. | Betti Luca - Del Grande Paolo | Peugeot 306 Rallye | 1:00:13 | |||
2. | Accornero Riccardo - Falcone Raffaella | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:01:54 | |||
3. | Bigazzi Sergio - Champvillair Nicole | Renault Clio Williams | 1:03:36 |
1. | Betti Luca - Del Grande Paolo | Peugeot 306 Rallye | 1:00:13 | |||
2. | Accornero Riccardo - Falcone Raffaella | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:01:54 | |||
3. | Bigazzi Sergio - Champvillair Nicole | Renault Clio Williams | 1:03:36 |
Omologazioni Scadute not in final results due to different stages completed
6. 10. – 8. 10. 2000, Nuoro • entries/finish - 39/24 • asphalt 98.12 km • Other years
1. | Soddu Luca - Pisano Carlo | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Treviso Rally Team | 1:07:08.0 | ||
2. | Patrucco Mauro - Bucci Grazia | Renault Clio Williams | Biella Motor Team | 1:09:59.0 | ||
3. | Casula Alessandro - Pinna Alessandro | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Porto Cervo Racing Team | 1:11:26.0 |
1. | Soddu Luca - Pisano Carlo | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Treviso Rally Team | 1:07:08.0 | ||
2. | Patrucco Mauro - Bucci Grazia | Renault Clio Williams | Biella Motor Team | 1:09:59.0 | ||
3. | Casula Alessandro - Pinna Alessandro | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Porto Cervo Racing Team | 1:11:26.0 |
Stats
Event victories
1. | Boffa Gianluca | 1 | |
= | Massaro Daniele | 1 | |
= | Soddu Luca | 1 | |
= | Betti Luca | 1 |