Season 1999
Russia
Russia 1999
15. 1. – 17. 1. 1999, Pervouralsk • entries/finish - 23/14 • snow - ice 166.85 km • Other years
1. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Shchukin Alexey | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:59:24 | |||
2. | Baldykov Sergey - Zinovyev Anton | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '97 | 2:03:04 | |||
3. | Gryazin Stanislav - Eremeev Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 2:09:43 |
1. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Shchukin Alexey | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:59:24 | |||
2. | Baldykov Sergey - Zinovyev Anton | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '97 | 2:03:04 | |||
3. | Gryazin Stanislav - Eremeev Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 2:09:43 |
1. 2. 1999, Ramenskoe • entries/finish - 64/39 • snow - ice • Other years
1. | Baldykov Sergey - Zinovyev Anton | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '97 | 1:46:19 | |||
2. | Zhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 1:48:48 | |||
3. | Gryazin Stanislav - Eremeev Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:49:43 |
1. | Baldykov Sergey - Zinovyev Anton | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '97 | 1:46:19 | |||
2. | Zhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 1:48:48 | |||
3. | Gryazin Stanislav - Eremeev Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:49:43 |
27. 2. – 28. 2. 1999, Yaroslavl • entries/finish - 42/29 • snow - ice 140.82 km • Other years
1. | Baldykov Sergey - Zinovyev Anton | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '97 | 1:28:32 | |||
2. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Shchukin Alexey | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:28:39 | |||
3. | Zhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 1:29:33 |
1. | Baldykov Sergey - Zinovyev Anton | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '97 | 1:28:32 | |||
2. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Shchukin Alexey | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:28:39 | |||
3. | Zhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 1:29:33 |
22. 5. – 23. 5. 1999, Sestroretsk • entries/finish - 68/33 • asphalt 147.35 km • Other years
1. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Shchukin Alexey | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:30:44 | |||
2. | Shkolnyy Viktor - Gogunov Sergey | Lada VAZ 21107 Kit Car | 1:34:02 | |||
3. | Zhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 1:34:12 |
5. 6. – 6. 6. 1999, Gukovo • entries/finish - 36/19 • gravel • Other years
1. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Shchukin Alexey | Subaru Impreza 555 | ||||
2. | Gryazin Stanislav - Eremeev Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | ||||
3. | Nikonenko Aleksandr - Kolchugin Valeriy | Lada VAZ 21107 Kit Car |
1. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Shchukin Alexey | Subaru Impreza 555 | ||||
2. | Gryazin Stanislav - Eremeev Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | ||||
3. | Nikonenko Aleksandr - Kolchugin Valeriy | Lada VAZ 21107 Kit Car |
26. 6. – 27. 6. 1999, Lakhdenpoja • entries/finish - 72/40 • gravel • Other years
1. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Shchukin Alexey | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:07:52 | |||
2. | Shkolnyy Viktor - Gogunov Sergey | Lada VAZ 21107 Kit Car | Avto VAZ Rally Team | 1:10:24 | ||
3. | Nikonenko Aleksandr - Kolchugin Valeriy | Lada VAZ 21107 Kit Car | Avto VAZ Rally Team | 1:10:56 |
1. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Shchukin Alexey | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:07:52 | |||
2. | Shkolnyy Viktor - Gogunov Sergey | Lada VAZ 21107 Kit Car | Avto VAZ Rally Team | 1:10:24 | ||
3. | Nikonenko Aleksandr - Kolchugin Valeriy | Lada VAZ 21107 Kit Car | Avto VAZ Rally Team | 1:10:56 |
1. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Shchukin Alexey | Subaru Impreza 555 | ||||
2. | Shkolnyy Viktor - Gogunov Sergey | Lada VAZ 21107 Kit Car | Avto VAZ Rally Team | |||
3. | Nikonenko Aleksandr - Kolchugin Valeriy | Lada VAZ 21107 Kit Car | Avto VAZ Rally Team |
1. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Shchukin Alexey | Subaru Impreza 555 | ||||
2. | Shkolnyy Viktor - Gogunov Sergey | Lada VAZ 21107 Kit Car | Avto VAZ Rally Team | |||
3. | Nikonenko Aleksandr - Kolchugin Valeriy | Lada VAZ 21107 Kit Car | Avto VAZ Rally Team |
2. 10. – 3. 10. 1999, Saint Petersburg • entries/finish - 61/39 • gravel • Other years
1. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Shchukin Alexey | Subaru Impreza 555 | ||||
2. | Shkolnyy Viktor - Gogunov Sergey | Lada VAZ 21107 Kit Car | Avto VAZ Rally Team | |||
3. | Nikonenko Aleksandr - Kolchugin Valeriy | Lada VAZ 21107 Kit Car | Avto VAZ Rally Team |
1. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Shchukin Alexey | Subaru Impreza 555 | ||||
2. | Shkolnyy Viktor - Gogunov Sergey | Lada VAZ 21107 Kit Car | Avto VAZ Rally Team | |||
3. | Nikonenko Aleksandr - Kolchugin Valeriy | Lada VAZ 21107 Kit Car | Avto VAZ Rally Team |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||
1. | Uspenskiy Sergey |
20 [1.] | R |
20 [2.] |
20 [15.] |
20 [1.] |
20 [1.] |
20 [1.] |
20 [1.] |
120 |
||
2. | Gryazin Stanislav |
12 [3.] |
12 [3.] |
8 [5.] | R |
15 [2.] |
10 [4.] | R |
10 [4.] |
67 |
||
3. | Shkolnyy Viktor | - | - | - |
15 [16.] | R |
15 [2.] |
15 [2.] |
15 [2.] |
60 |
||
4. | Nikonenko Aleksandr | - | R |
- |
10 [18.] |
12 [3.] |
12 [3.] |
12 [3.] |
12 [3.] |
58 |
||
5. | Baldykov Sergey |
15 [2.] |
20 [1.] |
15 [1.] | - | R |
- | - | - |
50 |
||
6. | Zhigunov Andrey | - |
15 [2.] |
12 [3.] |
12 [17.] | R |
R |
- | - |
39 |
||
7. | Ganin Vladimir | - |
6 [6.] | - | - |
10 [4.] |
4 [7.] |
10 [4.] | R |
30 |
||
8. | Kuznetsov Arkadiy | R |
- | - |
8 [19.] |
8 [5.] |
3 [8.] |
8 [5.] | R |
27 |
||
9. | Denisov Gennadiy |
10 [4.] |
[30.] |
10 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
||
10. | Kryuchkov Oleg | - |
8 [5.] |
6 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
||
11. | Aleksandrov Alexandr |
4 [7.] |
4 [7.] |
4 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
||
12. | Vlasov Boris |
8 [5.] |
3 [8.] |
[10.] | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
||
13. | Novikov Vadim | R |
10 [4.] | R |
- | R |
- | - | - |
10 |
||
14. | Balakan Viktor | - |
1 [10.] | - | - | - | R |
- |
8 [5.] |
9 |
||
14. | Prokhorov Vyacheslav | - |
[12.] |
3 [8.] | R |
R |
- | R |
6 [6.] |
9 |
||
16. | Fedotov Boris | - | - | - | - | - |
8 [5.] | - | - |
8 |
||
16. | Arsenin Viktor | - |
[17.] |
[13.] |
1 |
6 [6.] | - |
1 [10.] | R |
8 |
||
16. | Vorobyev Timofey | - |
[13.] |
[29.] |
2 R | R |
R |
4 [7.] |
2 [9.] |
8 |
||
19. | Zakharov Anton | - |
[14.] |
[11.] |
6 [20.] | - |
1 [10.] | - | R |
7 |
||
19. | Karavaev Mikhail | - | R |
[22.] | R |
- |
6 [6.] | - |
1 [10.] |
7 |
||
21. | Turov Vladimir |
6 [6.] |
[11.] | R |
- | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
21. | Smirnov Gennadiy | - |
[21.] | R |
R |
[11.] | - |
6 [6.] | R |
6 |
||
21. | Krylov Dmitriy | - | R |
[12.] | - |
4 [7.] | R |
2 [9.] |
[15.] |
6 |
||
24. | Aksakov Sergey | - | - | - |
4 [21.] | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
24. | Aksenov Igor | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 [7.] |
4 |
||
26. | Panchenko Andrey |
3 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
||
26. | Rapoport Aleksandr | - |
[15.] | - |
3 | - | - | - |
[11.] |
3 |
||
26. | Benyaminov Igor | - |
[33.] | - | - |
3 [8.] | - |
[11.] | - |
3 |
||
26. | Sidorenko Yuriy | R |
[28.] |
[17.] | - | R |
- |
3 [8.] |
[12.] |
3 |
||
26. | Vinogradov Yuriy | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - |
3 [8.] |
3 |
||
31. | Klepalov Anatoliy |
2 [9.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
31. | Alyasov Sergey | - |
2 [9.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
31. | Levyatov Denis | - |
[23.] | R |
2 [24.] | - | - | R |
- |
2 |
||
31. | Papazov Aleksandr | - | - | - | - |
2 [9.] | - | - | - |
2 |
||
31. | Konyaev Pavel | - | - | - | R |
- |
2 [9.] | - | R |
2 |
||
36. | Golovin Aleksandr | - | - |
1 [9.] | - | R |
R |
- | - |
1 |
||
36. | Kabichkin Igor | - | - | - | - |
1 [10.] | - | - | - |
1 |
||
36. | Tikhonov Sergey |
1 [10.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||
1. | Shchukin Alexey |
20 [1.] |
R
|
20 [2.] |
20 [15.] |
20 [1.] |
20 [1.] |
20 [1.] |
20 [1.] |
120 |
||
2. | Eremeev Dmitriy |
12 [3.] |
12 [3.] |
8 [5.] |
R
|
15 [2.] |
10 [4.] |
R
|
10 [4.] |
67 |
||
3. | Gogunov Sergey | - | - | - |
15 [16.] |
R
|
15 [2.] |
15 [2.] |
15 [2.] |
60 |
||
4. | Kolchugin Valeriy | - |
R
|
- |
10 [18.] |
12 [3.] |
12 [3.] |
12 [3.] |
12 [3.] |
58 |
||
5. | Zinovyev Anton |
15 [2.] |
20 [1.] |
15 [1.] | - |
R
|
- | - | - |
50 |
||
6. | Ter-Oganesiants Igor | - |
15 [2.] |
12 [3.] |
12 [17.] |
R
|
R
|
- | - |
39 |
||
7. | Zyablov Alexey | - |
6 [6.] | - | - |
10 [4.] |
4 [7.] |
10 [4.] | - |
30 |
||
8. | Alekseev Aleksey | - | - | - |
8 [19.] |
8 [5.] |
3 [8.] |
8 [5.] |
R
|
27 |
||
9. | Strebkov Vladislav |
10 [4.] |
[30.] |
10 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
||
10. | Gavrilov Aleksey | - |
8 [5.] |
6 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
||
11. | Lotko Safoniy |
4 [7.] |
4 [7.] |
4 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
||
12. | Kuzmin Yuriy |
8 [5.] |
3 [8.] |
[10.] | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
||
13. | Novikov Yevgeniy |
R
|
10 [4.] |
R
|
- |
R
|
- | - | - |
10 |
||
14. | Lukyanova Svetlana | - |
1 [10.] | - | - | - |
R
|
- |
8 [5.] |
9 |
||
15. | Petrov Aleksandr | - | - | - | - |
R
|
8 [5.] |
R
|
- |
8 |
||
15. | Leontiev Sergey | - |
[17.] |
[13.] |
1 |
6 [6.] | - |
1 [10.] |
R
|
8 |
||
17. | Gangelin Yuriy | - |
[14.] |
[11.] |
6 [20.] | - |
1 [10.] | - |
R
|
7 |
||
17. | Zaikin Viktor | - |
[23.] | - | - |
R
|
6 R | - |
1 |
7 |
||
19. | Gorbach Pavel | - |
[13.] |
[29.] | - | - | - |
4 [7.] |
2 [9.] |
6 |
||
19. | Stravinskiy Andrey |
6 [6.] |
[11.] |
R
|
- | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
19. | Kalachev Yevgeniy | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 [6.] | - |
6 |
||
19. | Shchemel Dan | - |
R
|
[12.] | - |
4 [7.] |
R
|
2 [9.] |
[15.] |
6 |
||
19. | German Ekaterina | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 [6.] |
6 |
||
24. | Yonov Sergey | - | - | - |
4 [21.] | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
24. | Gamburg Petr | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 [7.] |
4 |
||
26. | Tokarev Sergey |
3 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
||
26. | Zhivoglazov Yevgeniy | - |
[15.] | - |
3 | - | - | - |
[11.] |
3 |
||
26. | Osadchenko Igor | - |
[33.] | - | - |
3 [8.] | - |
[11.] | - |
3 |
||
26. | Mikheev Vladimir | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 [8.] |
[12.] |
3 |
||
26. | Oleynik Alexey | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 [8.] |
3 |
||
26. | Akimov Vyacheslav | - |
[12.] |
3 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
||
32. | Golovachev Valeriy |
2 [9.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
32. | Levitan Aleksandr | - |
2 [9.] | - | - | - | - |
R
|
- |
2 |
||
32. | Sapiro Alexander | - | - |
R
|
2 [24.] | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
32. | Kostyayev Dmitriy | - | - | - | - |
2 [9.] | - | - | - |
2 |
||
32. | Tikhomirov Dmitriy | - | - | - | - | - |
2 [9.] | - | - |
2 |
||
38. | Shavrov Sergey |
1 [10.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
||
38. | Goglev Semen | - | - |
1 [9.] | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
||
38. | Nadolinskiy Alexey | - | - | - | - |
1 [10.] | - | - | - |
1 |
Standings progress
Stats
Event victories
1. | Uspenskiy Sergey | 5 | |
2. | Baldykov Sergey | 2 |
Stage winners
1. | Uspenskiy Sergey | 9 | |
2. | Vlasov Boris | 3 | |
= | Eremin Viktor | 3 | |
4. | Baldykov Sergey | 1 | |
= | Denisov Gennadiy | 1 | |
= | Zhigunov Andrey | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Uspenskiy Sergey | 10 | |
2. | Eremin Viktor | 4 | |
3. | Vlasov Boris | 2 | |
4. | Baldykov Sergey | 1 |