Season 1990
FIA
Alpe Adria Cup 1990
26. 1. – 27. 1. 1990, Otrokovice • entries/finish - 81/55 • snow - ice 148.38 km • Other years
1. | Zedník Petr - Pražák Milan | Lancia Delta Integrale | JZD Podhoran Lukov | 1:38:40 | ||
2. | Holub Peter - Hartl Pavel | Lancia Delta Integrale | 1:39:21 | |||
3. | Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr | Škoda Favorit 136 L | Škoda Team | 1:40:38 |
1. | Zedník Petr - Pražák Milan | Lancia Delta Integrale | JZD Podhoran Lukov | 1:38:40 | ||
2. | Holub Peter - Hartl Pavel | Lancia Delta Integrale | 1:39:21 | |||
3. | Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr | Škoda Favorit 136 L | Škoda Team | 1:40:38 |
27. 4. – 29. 4. 1990, Gloggnitz • ARBÖ RRC Gloggnitz • entries/finish - 55/37 • gravel - asphalt • Other years
1. | Fischer Georg - Zeltner Thomas | Audi 200 Quattro | MIG Linz | 1:31:09 | ||
2. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Ruben | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 1:32:13 | |||
3. | Sperrer Raphael - Mann Bernhard jun. | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | Mobil Rallye Team | 1:33:58 |
1. | Žárský Jaroslav - Bečka Pavel | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | AK Bystřice pod Hostýnem | 1:42:15 | ||
2. | Sivík Josef - Nesrstová Jana | Škoda Favorit 136 L | Barum Otrokovice | 1:43:43 | ||
3. | Triner Emil - Štanc Pavel | Škoda 130 L | ASK Stavby Praha | 1:44:29 |
Known penalties just for crews, which ones finished, but unknown places where they got them. Wrong official counting of stage times for #35.
18. 5. – 19. 5. 1990, Klatovy • PAMK Klatovy • entries/finish - 135/79 • asphalt 183.36 km • Other years
1. | Moosleitner Matthias - Schrankl Siegfried | BMW M3 E30 | Kathrein Matter | 1:44:43 | ||
2. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Opel Kadett GSI | AMK JZD Slušovice | 1:45:01 | ||
3. | Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr | Škoda Favorit 136 L | AMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 1:47:09 |
1. | Vraj Petr sen. - Častulík Josef | Škoda Favorit 136 L | ART Starý Jičín | 1:51:56 | ||
2. | Tuček Marcel - Pilný Aleš | Škoda 130 L | PAMK Klatovy | 1:53:58 | ||
3. | Hora Miloš - Jílek Petr | Škoda Favorit 136 L | PAMK Klatovy | 2:03:35 |
8. 6. – 9. 6. 1990, Ljubljana • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - gravel • Other years
1. | Filipović Tihomir - Ačimović Saša | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | AMD INA Zagreb | 1:44:12 | ||
2. | Holynski Mitja - Kekez Janez | Lancia Delta Integrale | AK Donit Olimpija | 1:46:14 | ||
3. | Komel Slavko - Kristančič Cvetko | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | AMD Gorica | 1:47:38 |
Results also in categories
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||
1. | Holub Peter |
[2.] | - | R |
- |
0 |
Standings - codrivers
Stats
Event victories
1. | Vraj Petr sen. | 1 | |
= | Zedník Petr | 1 | |
= | Žárský Jaroslav | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Holub Peter | 13 | |
2. | Vraj Petr sen. | 11 | |
3. | Zedník Petr | 7 | |
= | Žárský Jaroslav | 7 | |
5. | Blahna Václav | 5 | |
6. | Sivík Josef | 2 | |
7. | Breithuber Karl | 1 | |
= | Tuček Marcel | 1 | |
= | Kohout Rudolf | 1 | |
= | Triner Emil | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Holub Peter | 13 | |
2. | Vraj Petr sen. | 10 | |
= | Zedník Petr | 10 | |
4. | Žárský Jaroslav | 9 | |
5. | Blahna Václav | 5 |