18. Rally Albena - Zlatni Piassatzi - Sliven 1987
9. 5. – 11. 5. 1987, Albena • asphalt - gravel 190.00 km • Other years
CoPaF teams result : 1.USSR, 2.Bulgaria, 3.Czechoslovakia, 4.Romania, 5.Hungary. East Germany and Poland did not finish.
CoPaF/GroupB only on 21 stages
CoPaF/GroupB only on 21 stages
SS20
1. |
#1 |
Snijers Patrick - Colebunders D. Lancia Delta HF 4WD |
A8 | 10:02 | ||
2. |
#9 |
Kolev Stoyan - Ignatov Boyko Audi 80 Quattro |
A8 | 10:21 |
+19 + 19 | |
3. |
#88 |
Dunev Boncho - Valchev Ilia Renault 5 Turbo |
B9 | 10:31 |
+29 + 10 | |
4. |
#11 |
Koper Andrzej - Gęborys K. Renault 11 Turbo |
A7 | 10:34 |
+32 + 3 | |
5. |
#89 |
Tumalevičius E. - Videika P. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B9 | 10:52 |
+50 + 18 | |
6. |
#85 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B9 | 11:01 |
+59 + 9 | |
7. |
#84 |
Petrov Georgi - Yordanov Atanas Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B9 | 11:02 |
+1:00 + 1 | |
= |
#106 |
Raissar Ilmar - Talvar Rein Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B9 | 11:02 |
+1:00 + 0 | |
9. |
#96 |
Vukovych Sergiy - Zvingevics A. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B9 | 11:05 |
+1:03 + 3 | |
10. |
#27 |
Kuznetsov Yordan - Mizinov Plamen Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 11:12 |
+1:10 + 7 | |
11. |
#104 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Zelinka V. Škoda 130 LR |
B8 | 11:15 |
+1:13 + 3 | |
12. |
#98 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Šedivý Pavel Škoda 130 LR |
B8 | 11:16 |
+1:14 + 1 | |
13. |
#103 |
Nikolov Nikolai - Slavov Slav Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B9 | 11:18 |
+1:16 + 2 | |
14. |
#108 |
Jekov Pavel - Cholakov Stefan Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B9 | 11:21 |
+1:19 + 3 | |
15. |
#79 |
Toplodolski Vihar - Blagoev Boiko Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 11:33 |
+1:31 + 12 | |
16. |
#37 |
Zlatkov Tihomir - Tomova K. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 11:36 |
+1:34 + 3 | |
17. |
#33 |
Georgiev Georgi - Markov Nikola Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 11:41 |
+1:39 + 5 | |
= |
#43 |
Panchugov Hristo - Kushlev Hristo Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 11:41 |
+1:39 + 0 | |
19. |
#30 |
Strauch Stefan - Meinig Jens Wartburg 353 W |
A5 | 11:49 |
+1:47 + 8 | |
20. |
#56 |
Petrov Rumen - Stefanov Ivan Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 11:50 |
+1:48 + 1 | |
21. |
#94 |
Dudás Gyula - Rack György Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B9 | 11:54 |
+1:52 + 4 | |
22. |
#23 |
Vasilev Petko - Yankov Zhivko Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 11:56 |
+1:54 + 2 | |
23. |
#65 |
Paskov Dantcho - Marinov Rumen Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 11:57 |
+1:55 + 1 | |
24. |
#71 |
Dochkov Svetoslav - Naidenov K. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 11:58 |
+1:56 + 1 | |
25. |
#24 |
Vasile Stefan - Scobai Ovidiu Dacia 1310 |
A5 | 11:59 |
+1:57 + 1 | |
26. |
#62 |
Milev Belcho - Petrov Krasen Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 12:02 |
+2:00 + 3 | |
27. |
#93 |
Sadowski Marek - Omelańczuk M. FSO Polonez 2000 |
B9 | 12:09 |
+2:07 + 7 | |
28. |
#15 |
Chałas Romuald - Gac Grzegorz FSO 1600 A |
A6 | 12:13 |
+2:11 + 4 | |
29. |
#107 |
Bögös Sándor - Dankó Károly FSO Polonez 2000 |
B9 | 12:14 |
+2:12 + 1 | |
30. |
#20 |
Balint Ludovic - Zarnescu C. Dacia 1310 |
A5 | 12:16 |
+2:14 + 2 | |
31. |
#78 |
Mankovski Mihail - Rachev Ivan Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 12:18 |
+2:16 + 2 | |
32. |
#25 |
Markov Alyosha - Sekulov Iordan Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 12:27 |
+2:25 + 9 | |
33. |
#13 |
Hugla Olivier - Hendrickx P. Mitsubishi Lancer 2000 Turbo |
A7 | 12:32 |
+2:30 + 5 | |
34. |
#29 |
Anastasov Atanas - Bogdanov Ivan Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 12:35 |
+2:33 + 3 | |
35. |
#75 |
Gatev Roumen - Detzibarov Ivan Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 12:36 |
+2:34 + 1 | |
36. |
#48 |
Budinov Ivan - Kirov Kiro Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 12:39 |
+2:37 + 3 | |
= |
#67 |
Kolev Nikolay - Koichev Plamen Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 12:39 |
+2:37 + 0 | |
38. |
#63 |
Topor Kálmán - Török Péter Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 12:44 |
+2:42 + 5 | |
39. |
#81 |
Britth Hans - Britth Håkan Opel Kadett GSI |
N3 | 12:50 |
+2:48 + 6 | |
40. |
#76 |
Hristov Petar - Georgiev Hristo Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 12:55 |
+2:53 + 5 | |
41. |
#51 |
Stanchev Nikolai - Angelov Ivan Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 13:00 |
+2:58 + 5 | |
42. |
#54 |
Apostolova Elena - Nikolayeva S. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 13:07 |
+3:05 + 7 | |
43. |
#39 |
Georgiev Atanas - Biandov Ivan Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 13:12 |
+3:10 + 5 | |
= |
#80 |
Radev Emil - Antov Valentin Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 13:12 |
+3:10 + 0 | |
45. |
#101 |
Garami Zoltán - Akkerman György Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B9 | 13:19 |
+3:17 + 7 | |
46. |
#28 |
Botezan Alexandru - Popa Septimiu Dacia 1310 |
A5 | 13:30 |
+3:28 + 11 | |
47. |
#31 |
Entchev Stoyan - Manev Stefan Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 15:01 |
+4:59 + 1:31 | |
48. |
#35 |
Kozuharov Slaveyko - Ivanov D. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 16:54 |
+6:52 + 1:53 |
Overall
1. |
#1 |
Snijers Patrick - Colebunders D. Lancia Delta HF 4WD |
A8 |
3:02:49 1:00 |
53.4 | |
2. |
#88 |
Dunev Boncho - Valchev Ilia Renault 5 Turbo |
B9 |
3:04:39 |
+1:50 +1:50 | 52.5 0.68 |
3. |
#9 |
Kolev Stoyan - Ignatov Boyko Audi 80 Quattro |
A8 |
3:05:26 |
+2:37 +47 | 52.3 0.97 |
4. |
#11 |
Koper Andrzej - Gęborys K. Renault 11 Turbo |
A7 |
3:08:13 |
+5:24 +2:47 | 51.5 2.00 |
5. |
#84 |
Petrov Georgi - Yordanov Atanas Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B9 |
3:12:56 |
+10:07 +4:43 | 50.3 3.75 |
6. |
#85 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B9 |
3:13:25 |
+10:36 +29 | 50.2 3.93 |
7. |
#96 |
Vukovych Sergiy - Zvingevics A. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B9 |
3:14:44 |
+11:55 +1:19 | 49.8 4.42 |
8. |
#106 |
Raissar Ilmar - Talvar Rein Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B9 |
3:14:55 |
+12:06 +11 | 49.8 4.49 |
9. |
#108 |
Jekov Pavel - Cholakov Stefan Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B9 |
3:15:33 |
+12:44 +38 | 49.6 4.72 |
10. |
#104 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Zelinka V. Škoda 130 LR |
B8 |
3:15:51 |
+13:02 +18 | 49.5 4.84 |
11. |
#89 |
Tumalevičius E. - Videika P. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B9 |
3:18:35 2:00 |
+15:46 +2:44 | 49.4 5.85 |
12. |
#103 |
Nikolov Nikolai - Slavov Slav Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B9 |
3:20:31 |
+17:42 +1:56 | 48.4 6.57 |
13. +2
|
#98 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Šedivý Pavel Škoda 130 LR |
B8 |
3:24:31 |
+21:42 +4:00 | 47.4 8.05 |
14. −1
|
#27 |
Kuznetsov Yordan - Mizinov Plamen Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
3:25:10 1:00 |
+22:21 +39 | 47.5 8.29 |
15. +1
|
#79 |
Toplodolski Vihar - Blagoev Boiko Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
3:25:19 |
+22:30 +9 | 47.3 8.35 |
16. +1
|
#93 |
Sadowski Marek - Omelańczuk M. FSO Polonez 2000 |
B9 |
3:26:51 |
+24:02 +1:32 | 46.9 8.92 |
17. +1
|
#24 |
Vasile Stefan - Scobai Ovidiu Dacia 1310 |
A5 |
3:28:29 |
+25:40 +1:38 | 46.5 9.52 |
18. +1
|
#71 |
Dochkov Svetoslav - Naidenov K. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
3:28:38 |
+25:49 +9 | 46.5 9.58 |
19. +1
|
#62 |
Milev Belcho - Petrov Krasen Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
3:28:52 |
+26:03 +14 | 46.5 9.67 |
20. +2
|
#94 |
Dudás Gyula - Rack György Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B9 |
3:30:20 |
+27:31 +1:28 | 46.1 10.2 |
21. +4
|
#33 |
Georgiev Georgi - Markov Nikola Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
3:30:23 1:00 |
+27:34 +3 | 46.3 10.2 |
22. +1
|
#30 |
Strauch Stefan - Meinig Jens Wartburg 353 W |
A5 |
3:30:26 |
+27:37 +3 | 46.1 10.3 |
23. |
#20 |
Balint Ludovic - Zarnescu C. Dacia 1310 |
A5 |
3:30:53 |
+28:04 +27 | 46.0 10.4 |
24. +2
|
#56 |
Petrov Rumen - Stefanov Ivan Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
3:32:35 |
+29:46 +1:42 | 45.6 11.1 |
25. −4
|
#31 |
Entchev Stoyan - Manev Stefan Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
3:33:09 |
+30:20 +34 | 45.5 11.3 |
26. +1
|
#23 |
Vasilev Petko - Yankov Zhivko Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
3:33:14 |
+30:25 +5 | 45.5 11.3 |
27. +1
|
#43 |
Panchugov Hristo - Kushlev Hristo Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
3:33:15 2:00 |
+30:26 +1 | 45.9 11.3 |
28. +1
|
#37 |
Zlatkov Tihomir - Tomova K. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
3:35:26 3:00 |
+32:37 +2:11 | 45.7 12.1 |
29. +2
|
#25 |
Markov Alyosha - Sekulov Iordan Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
3:37:00 |
+34:11 +1:34 | 44.7 12.7 |
30. +2
|
#78 |
Mankovski Mihail - Rachev Ivan Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
3:37:36 |
+34:47 +36 | 44.6 12.9 |
31. +2
|
#63 |
Topor Kálmán - Török Péter Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
3:38:17 |
+35:28 +41 | 44.4 13.2 |
32. +2
|
#81 |
Britth Hans - Britth Håkan Opel Kadett GSI |
N3 |
3:38:25 1:00 |
+35:36 +8 | 44.6 13.2 |
33. +3
|
#15 |
Chałas Romuald - Gac Grzegorz FSO 1600 A |
A6 |
3:38:38 |
+35:49 +13 | 44.4 13.3 |
34. +1
|
#28 |
Botezan Alexandru - Popa Septimiu Dacia 1310 |
A5 |
3:39:08 |
+36:19 +30 | 44.3 13.5 |
35. +2
|
#13 |
Hugla Olivier - Hendrickx P. Mitsubishi Lancer 2000 Turbo |
A7 |
3:40:03 |
+37:14 +55 | 44.1 13.8 |
36. +2
|
#101 |
Garami Zoltán - Akkerman György Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B9 |
3:41:16 |
+38:27 +1:13 | 43.8 14.3 |
37. +2
|
#65 |
Paskov Dantcho - Marinov Rumen Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
3:42:15 |
+39:26 +59 | 43.7 14.6 |
38. +3
|
#48 |
Budinov Ivan - Kirov Kiro Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
3:45:42 |
+42:53 +3:27 | 43.0 15.9 |
39. +4
|
#107 |
Bögös Sándor - Dankó Károly FSO Polonez 2000 |
B9 |
3:45:52 4:00 |
+43:03 +10 | 43.7 16.0 |
40. |
#51 |
Stanchev Nikolai - Angelov Ivan Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
3:45:57 |
+43:08 +5 | 42.9 16.0 |
41. +1
|
#67 |
Kolev Nikolay - Koichev Plamen Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
3:46:08 |
+43:19 +11 | 42.9 16.1 |
42. +3
|
#75 |
Gatev Roumen - Detzibarov Ivan Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
3:46:29 |
+43:40 +21 | 42.8 16.2 |
43. +1
|
#39 |
Georgiev Atanas - Biandov Ivan Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
3:47:01 |
+44:12 +32 | 42.7 16.4 |
44. +2
|
#80 |
Radev Emil - Antov Valentin Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
3:49:53 |
+47:04 +2:52 | 42.2 17.5 |
45. −15
|
#29 |
Anastasov Atanas - Bogdanov Ivan Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
3:50:49 14:00 |
+48:00 +56 | 44.7 17.8 |
46. +1
|
#76 |
Hristov Petar - Georgiev Hristo Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
3:52:57 |
+50:08 +2:08 | 41.6 18.6 |
47. +1
|
#54 |
Apostolova Elena - Nikolayeva S. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
3:55:17 |
+52:28 +2:20 | 41.2 19.5 |
48. +1
|
#35 |
Kozuharov Slaveyko - Ivanov D. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
4:12:37 26:00 |
+1:09:48 +17:20 | 42.8 25.9 |
Retirement
#6 |
Bublewicz Marian - Kabulski R. |
FSO Polonez 1600 | Rolled |
Penalty
#27 |
Kuznetsov Yordan - Mizinov Plamen | Lada VAZ 2105 | 1:00 | ||
#29 |
Anastasov Atanas - Bogdanov Ivan | Lada VAZ 2105 | 14:00 |
Rally Zlatni Pyasatsi 1987
Bulgarian Rally Videos]
Bulgarian Rally Videos]