lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

53. AvD Sachsen-Rallye 2019

24. 5. – 25. 5. 2019, Zwickau • asphalt 153,20 km - (cancelled 135,83 km) • Other years
Germany (DRM) #2ADAC Rallye Masters #2ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #2Germany (DRM) 2WD #2ADMV Rallye-Meisterschaft #2ADMV Sachsen #1
Event cancelled after the fatal accident of #42, Kai Günther and Sebastian Walker.
Switch on - autorefresh (60 s)

SS2 Glück-Auf-Brücke I - 6.27 km - 17:51 - 24. 5. 2019

1.flag
5
Geipel Philip
- Becker Katrin

Škoda Fabia R5 tyre
DIV1
RC2
4:06.791.5
2.flag
4
Depping Dieter
- Gottschalk Timo

Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 tyre
DIV1
RC2
4:07.6+0.9
+0.9
91.2
0.14
3.flag
8
Schumann Ron
- Centner Nanett

Škoda Fabia R5 tyre
DIV1
RC2
4:08.3+1.6
+0.7
90.9
0.26
4.flag
1
Kreim Fabian
- Braun Tobias

Škoda Fabia R5 tyre
DIV1
RC2
4:08.5+1.8
+0.2
90.8
0.29
5.flag
2
Riedemann Christian
- Wenzel M.

Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 tyre
DIV1
RC2
4:09.6+2.9
+1.1
90.4
0.46
6.flag
3
Gassner jun. H.
- Mayrhofer U.

Hyundai i20 R5 tyre
DIV1
RC2
4:10.2+3.5
+0.6
90.2
0.56
7.flag
9
Tannert Julius
- Hinneberg H.

Škoda Fabia R5 tyre
DIV1
RC2
4:10.5+3.8
+0.3
90.1
0.61
8.flag
10
Zeltner Ruben
- Zeltner Petra

Porsche 996 GT3
DIV2
F1
4:11.7+5.0
+1.2
89.7
0.80
9.flag
7
Rostek Dennis
- Christian Frank

Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 tyre
DIV1
RC2
4:13.0+6.3
+1.3
89.2
1.00
10.flag
6
Vaillant Benoît
- Brulé A.

Citroën C3 R5 tyre
DIV1
RC2
4:13.5+6.8
+0.5
89.0
1.08
11.flag
14
Werner Anton
- Friemel Christian

Porsche 997 GT3
DIV2
F1
4:20.4+13.7
+6.9
86.7
2.19
12.flag
11
Mohe Carsten
- Hirsch Alexander

Renault Mégane Maxi tyre
DIV3
C2
4:21.0+14.3
+0.6
86.5
2.28
13.flag
13
Scheller Benjamin
- Heinze M.

Škoda Fabia S2000
DIV1
RC2
4:24.7+18.0
+3.7
85.3
2.87
14.flag
23
Petersen Jan
- Epple Ina

Porsche 997
DIV2
F1
4:25.6+18.9
+0.9
85.0
3.01
15.flag
17
Dinkel Patrik
- Kiessling Felix

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
DIV2
F1
4:25.9+19.2
+0.3
84.9
3.06
16.flag
29
Keil K.
- Fritzensmeier S.

Citroën DS3 R3T Max
DIV3
RC3
4:26.2+19.5
+0.3
84.8
3.11
17.flag
20
Macht John
- Rossdeutscher Klaus

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
DIV2
F1
4:28.2+21.5
+2.0
84.2
3.43
18.flag
15
Bieg Michael
- Moch Dietmar

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
DIV2
F1
4:28.3+21.6
+0.1
84.1
3.44
19.flag
19
Linnbach Ulf
- Linnbach Nicole

Porsche 996 GT3
DIV2
F1
4:28.4+21.7
+0.1
84.1
3.46
20.flag
43
Holz Armin
- Nowotny Frank

Citroën DS3 R3T Max
DIV3
RC3
4:29.6+22.9
+1.2
83.7
3.65
21.flag
12
Wiegand Sepp
- Gerlich Christoph

Opel Adam R2 tyre
DIV4
RC4
4:30.1+23.4
+0.5
83.6
3.73
22.flag
53
Otterbach Kai
- Otterbach Nico

BMW 320 iS E30
DIV4
F3
4:31.9+25.2
+1.8
83.0
4.02
23.flag
18
Mühl Werner
- Bendig Karsten

BMW M3 E46
DIV2
C1
4:32.2+25.5
+0.3
82.9
4.07
24.flag
22
Honke Reinhard
- Schwerdt S.

Subaru Impreza WRX STi
DIV2
F1
4:33.2+26.5
+1.0
82.6
4.23
25.flag
26
Stich Stefan
- Kalinke Melanie

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X tyre
DIV2
F1
4:34.5+27.8
+1.3
82.2
4.43
26.flag
21
Zimmermann Sebastian
- Voigt M.

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
DIV2
F1
4:34.7+28.0
+0.2
82.2
4.47
27.flag
50
Lemke Christian
- Jordan Mika

Opel Adam R2
DIV4
RC4
4:35.8+29.1
+1.1
81.8
4.64
28.flag
28
Macek Karel
- Baďura V.

Porsche 997 GT3
DIV2
K1
4:36.0+29.3
+0.2
81.8
4.67
29.flag
49
Havlat David
- Stein Paul

Opel Adam R2
DIV4
RC4
4:36.1+29.4
+0.1
81.8
4.69
30.flag
16
Satorius Björn
- Zenz Dennis

Subaru Impreza WRX STi
DIV2
F1
4:38.7+32.0
+2.6
81.0
5.10
31.flag
52
Voigt Daniel
- Beck Andreas

Citroën C2 R2 Max
DIV4
RC4
4:43.3+36.6
+4.6
79.7
5.84
32.flag
44
Horn Volker
- Horn Peter

Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V
DIV3
C2
4:44.3+37.6
+1.0
79.4
6.00
=flag
51
Horlbeck Jan
- Lenk Enrico

Ford Fiesta R2
DIV4
RC4
4:44.3+37.6
+0.0
79.4
6.00
34.flag
54
Schumann Max
- Glasen Marco

Honda Civic Type-R
DIV4
F3
4:45.9+39.2
+1.6
79.0
6.25
35.flag
63
Reinmann E.
- Metzger S.

Ford Fiesta
DIV5
F4
4:47.7+41.0
+1.8
78.5
6.54
36.flag
64
Thomas Marco
- Meier Rene

Citroën C2 Challenge
DIV5
F4
4:48.4+41.7
+0.7
78.3
6.65
37.flag
31
Wacker Tim
- Monix Chioma

Opel Adam Cup tyre
DIV8
ARC
4:49.0+42.3
+0.6
78.1
6.75
38.flag
48
Hansen Victor
- Johansson Victor

Peugeot 208 R2
DIV4
RC4
4:49.1+42.4
+0.1
78.1
6.76
39.flag
60
Müller Peter
- Müller Niels

Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V
DIV4
F3
4:49.8+43.1
+0.7
77.9
6.87
40.flag
39
Wabnitz Marvin
- Zemanik Doreen

Opel Adam Cup tyre
DIV8
ARC
4:50.2+43.5
+0.4
77.8
6.94
41.flag
30
Pietarinen Eerik
- Raitanen J.

Opel Adam Cup tyre
DIV8
ARC
4:50.4+43.7
+0.2
77.7
6.97
42.flag
37
Field Ashley
- Davison Josh

Opel Adam Cup tyre
DIV8
ARC
4:51.4+44.7
+1.0
77.5
7.13
43.flag
45
Schumann Sven
- Schöppach D.

Audi 90 Quattro
DIV3
F2
4:53.5+46.8
+2.1
76.9
7.46
44.flag
57
Czekalla Mike
- Jünger Tim

Honda Civic Type-R
DIV4
F3
4:53.6+46.9
+0.1
76.9
7.48
45.flag
55
Arndt Hannes
- Wagner Christof

Ford Fiesta ST
DIV4
F3
4:54.7+48.0
+1.1
76.6
7.66
46.flag
46
Kallensee Patrick
- Stauch M.

Opel Corsa
DIV3
C3
4:55.7+49.0
+1.0
76.3
7.81
47.flag
34
Rott Anthony
- Faucher Hervé

Opel Adam Cup tyre
DIV8
ARC
4:55.8+49.1
+0.1
76.3
7.83
48.flag
61
Junge Marvin
- Drümmer Markus

Opel Astra GSi 16V
DIV4
F3
4:56.2+49.5
+0.4
76.2
7.89
49.flag
56
Sonntag Rigo
- Rochow Mathias

Honda Civic Type-R
DIV4
F3
4:56.7+50.0
+0.5
76.1
7.97
50.flag
62
Hamadeh-Spaniol T.
- Ostlender H.

Citroën C2 Challenge
DIV5
F4
4:56.8+50.1
+0.1
76.1
7.99
51.flag
33
Johansson Sebastian
- Elfver J.

Opel Adam Cup tyre
DIV8
ARC
4:58.4+51.7
+1.6
75.6
8.25
52.flag
36
Loof Nick
- Eichenauer Nico

Opel Adam Cup tyre
DIV8
ARC
4:58.8+52.1
+0.4
75.5
8.31
53.flag
38
Kattenbach A.
- Hildebrandt S.

Opel Adam Cup tyre
DIV8
ARC
4:59.1+52.4
+0.3
75.5
8.36
54.flag
32
Munster Charles
- Lopes Pascal

Opel Adam Cup tyre
DIV8
ARC
5:00.9+54.2
+1.8
75.0
8.64
55.flag
27
Gerber Michael
- Hanke Sven

Subaru Impreza GT
DIV2
C1
5:02.4+55.7
+1.5
74.6
8.88
=flag
59
Dietzsch Frank
- Dietzsch Martin

Ford Focus ST
DIV4
F3
5:02.4+55.7
+0.0
74.6
8.88
57.flag
67
Reimann Torsten
- Eisenkolb A.

Suzuki Swift Sport
DIV5
F4
5:05.0+58.3
+2.6
74.0
9.30
58.flag
68
Djoleff Christian
- Wächtler R.

Suzuki Swift
DIV5
F4
5:06.5+59.8
+1.5
73.6
9.54
59.flag
58
Brunke Torsten
- Stimpel Karsten

Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V
DIV4
F3
5:08.0+1:01.3
+1.5
73.3
9.78
60.flag
66
Schramm Andreas
- Bruder Maik

Volkswagen Polo GTi
DIV5
F4
5:09.1+1:02.4
+1.1
73.0
9.95
61.flag
24
Böhm Thomas
- Rosenmüller D.

Subaru Impreza GT
DIV2
C1
5:10.8+1:04.1
+1.7
72.6
10.2
62.flag
69
Rüdiger Conrad
- Reichmann S.

Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
DIV5
C4
5:11.4+1:04.7
+0.6
72.5
10.3
63.flag
71
Wiegand Tina
- Kühn Daniel

Volkswagen Lupo GTi
DIV5
F4
5:13.7+1:07.0
+2.3
72.0
10.7
64.flag
72
Knorn Mike
- Krajewski Jens

Trabant P601 L ITRM
DIV6
F5
5:22.9+1:16.2
+9.2
69.9
12.2
65.flag
47
Ziegler Jens
- Möller René

Audi Coupé Quattro
DIV3
F2
5:32.5+1:25.8
+9.6
67.9
13.7
66.flag
73
Schröder Michael
- Finger S.

Trabant P601 ITRM
DIV6
F5
5:36.6+1:29.9
+4.1
67.1
14.3
67.flag
74
Eichhorst Eckhardt
- Vach Jörg

Trabant P601 ITRM
DIV6
F5
5:36.7+1:30.0
+0.1
67.0
14.4
68.flag
75
Knote Bernd
- Knote Frank

Trabant P601 L ITRM
DIV6
F5
5:53.8+1:47.1
+17.1
63.8
17.1
Overall
1.flag
4
Depping D.
- Gottschalk T.

Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 tyre
DIV1
RC2
9:52.4
105.6
2.flag
2
Riedemann C.
- Wenzel M.

Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 tyre
DIV1
RC2
9:56.7
+4.3
+4.3
104.8
0.25
3.
+1
flag
1
Kreim Fabian
- Braun Tobias

Škoda Fabia R5 tyre
DIV1
RC2
9:57.8
+5.4
+1.1
104.6
0.31
4.
−1
flag
9
Tannert J.
- Hinneberg H.

Škoda Fabia R5 tyre
DIV1
RC2
9:59.0
+6.6
+1.2
104.4
0.38
5.flag
8
Schumann Ron
- Centner N.

Škoda Fabia R5 tyre
DIV1
RC2
10:02.7
+10.3
+3.7
103.8
0.59
6.flag
3
Gassner jun. H.
- Mayrhofer U.

Hyundai i20 R5 tyre
DIV1
RC2
10:05.2
+12.8
+2.5
103.3
0.74
7.flag
5
Geipel Philip
- Becker K.

Škoda Fabia R5 tyre
DIV1
RC2
10:06.6
+14.2
+1.4
103.1
0.82
8.
+1
flag
10
Zeltner Ruben
- Zeltner P.

Porsche 996 GT3
DIV2
F1
10:17.7
+25.3
+11.1
101.2
1.46
9.
−1
flag
7
Rostek D.
- Christian F.

Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 tyre
DIV1
RC2
10:18.5
+26.1
+0.8
101.1
1.50
10.
+1
flag
6
Vaillant B.
- Brulé A.

Citroën C3 R5 tyre
DIV1
RC2
10:21.4
+29.0
+2.9
100.6
1.67
11.
−1
flag
11
Mohe Carsten
- Hirsch A.

Renault Mégane Maxi tyre
DIV3
C2
10:27.8
+35.4
+6.4
99.6
2.04
12.flag
17
Dinkel P.
- Kiessling F.

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
DIV2
F1
10:36.5
+44.1
+8.7
98.2
2.54
13.
+1
flag
12
Wiegand Sepp
- Gerlich C.

Opel Adam R2 tyre
DIV4
RC4
10:49.4
+57.0
+12.9
96.3
3.28
14.
+5
flag
14
Werner Anton
- Friemel C.

Porsche 997 GT3
DIV2
F1
10:55.0
+1:02.6
+5.6
95.5
3.60
15.flag
15
Bieg Michael
- Moch Dietmar

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
DIV2
F1
10:56.3
+1:03.9
+1.3
95.3
3.68
16.
−3
flag
16
Satorius Björn
- Zenz D.

Subaru Impreza WRX STi
DIV2
F1
10:56.4
+1:04.0
+0.1
95.3
3.68
17.
+1
flag
13
Scheller B.
- Heinze M.

Škoda Fabia S2000
DIV1
RC2
10:57.9
+1:05.5
+1.5
95.0
3.77
18.
+3
flag
23
Petersen Jan
- Epple Ina

Porsche 997
DIV2
F1
11:01.9
+1:09.5
+4.0
94.5
4.00
19.
−3
flag
21
Zimmermann S.
- Voigt M.

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
DIV2
F1
11:03.0
+1:10.6
+1.1
94.3
4.06
20.
−3
flag
18
Mühl Werner
- Bendig K.

BMW M3 E46
DIV2
C1
11:03.2
+1:10.8
+0.2
94.3
4.08
21.
−1
flag
20
Macht J.
- Rossdeutscher K.

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
DIV2
F1
11:03.8
+1:11.4
+0.6
94.2
4.11
22.flag
29
Keil K.
- Fritzensmeier S.

Citroën DS3 R3T Max
DIV3
RC3
11:04.8
+1:12.4
+1.0
94.1
4.17
23.
+1
flag
19
Linnbach Ulf
- Linnbach N.

Porsche 996 GT3
DIV2
F1
11:09.2
+1:16.8
+4.4
93.4
4.42
24.
−1
flag
22
Honke R.
- Schwerdt S.

Subaru Impreza WRX STi
DIV2
F1
11:13.7
+1:21.3
+4.5
92.8
4.68
25.flag
26
Stich Stefan
- Kalinke M.

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X tyre
DIV2
F1
11:34.2
+1:41.8
+20.5
90.1
5.86
26.
+2
flag
43
Holz Armin
- Nowotny Frank

Citroën DS3 R3T Max
DIV3
RC3
11:59.6
+2:07.2
+25.4
86.9
7.32
27.
+1
flag
53
Otterbach K.
- Otterbach N.

BMW 320 iS E30
DIV4
F3
12:01.9
+2:09.5
+2.3
86.6
7.46
28.
−1
flag
28
Macek Karel
- Baďura V.

Porsche 997 GT3
DIV2
K1
12:04.0
+2:11.6
+2.1
86.4
7.58
29.
−1
flag
50
Lemke Christian
- Jordan M.

Opel Adam R2
DIV4
RC4
12:05.8
+2:13.4
+1.8
86.2
7.68
30.
−2
flag
49
Havlat David
- Stein Paul

Opel Adam R2
DIV4
RC4
12:06.1
+2:13.7
+0.3
86.1
7.70
31.
−3
flag
52
Voigt Daniel
- Beck Andreas

Citroën C2 R2 Max
DIV4
RC4
12:13.3
+2:20.9
+7.2
85.3
8.11
32.
−4
flag
44
Horn Volker
- Horn Peter

Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V
DIV3
C2
12:14.3
+2:21.9
+1.0
85.2
8.17
=
−5
flag
51
Horlbeck Jan
- Lenk Enrico

Ford Fiesta R2
DIV4
RC4
12:14.3
+2:21.9
+0.0
85.2
8.17
34.
−6
flag
54
Schumann Max
- Glasen Marco

Honda Civic Type-R
DIV4
F3
12:15.9
+2:23.5
+1.6
85.0
8.26
35.
−7
flag
63
Reinmann E.
- Metzger S.

Ford Fiesta
DIV5
F4
12:17.7
+2:25.3
+1.8
84.8
8.36
36.
−8
flag
64
Thomas Marco
- Meier Rene

Citroën C2 Challenge
DIV5
F4
12:18.4
+2:26.0
+0.7
84.7
8.41
37.
−9
flag
31
Wacker Tim
- Monix Chioma

Opel Adam Cup tyre
DIV8
ARC
12:19.0
+2:26.6
+0.6
84.6
8.44
38.
−10
flag
48
Hansen V.
- Johansson V.

Peugeot 208 R2
DIV4
RC4
12:19.1
+2:26.7
+0.1
84.6
8.45
39.
−11
flag
60
Müller Peter
- Müller N.

Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V
DIV4
F3
12:19.8
+2:27.4
+0.7
84.5
8.49
40.
−12
flag
39
Wabnitz Marvin
- Zemanik D.

Opel Adam Cup tyre
DIV8
ARC
12:20.2
+2:27.8
+0.4
84.5
8.51
41.
−13
flag
30
Pietarinen E.
- Raitanen J.

Opel Adam Cup tyre
DIV8
ARC
12:20.4
+2:28.0
+0.2
84.5
8.52
42.
−14
flag
37
Field Ashley
- Davison Josh

Opel Adam Cup tyre
DIV8
ARC
12:21.4
+2:29.0
+1.0
84.3
8.58
43.
−15
flag
45
Schumann S.
- Schöppach D.

Audi 90 Quattro
DIV3
F2
12:23.5
+2:31.1
+2.1
84.1
8.70
44.
−16
flag
57
Czekalla Mike
- Jünger Tim

Honda Civic Type-R
DIV4
F3
12:23.6
+2:31.2
+0.1
84.1
8.70
45.
−17
flag
55
Arndt Hannes
- Wagner C.

Ford Fiesta ST
DIV4
F3
12:24.7
+2:32.3
+1.1
84.0
8.77
46.
−18
flag
46
Kallensee P.
- Stauch M.

Opel Corsa
DIV3
C3
12:25.7
+2:33.3
+1.0
83.9
8.83
47.
−19
flag
34
Rott Anthony
- Faucher H.

Opel Adam Cup tyre
DIV8
ARC
12:25.8
+2:33.4
+0.1
83.8
8.83
48.
−20
flag
61
Junge Marvin
- Drümmer M.

Opel Astra GSi 16V
DIV4
F3
12:26.2
+2:33.8
+0.4
83.8
8.85
49.
−21
flag
56
Sonntag Rigo
- Rochow M.

Honda Civic Type-R
DIV4
F3
12:26.7
+2:34.3
+0.5
83.7
8.88
50.
−22
flag
62
Hamadeh-Spaniol T.
- Ostlender H.

Citroën C2 Challenge
DIV5
F4
12:26.8
+2:34.4
+0.1
83.7
8.89
51.
−25
flag
24
Böhm T.
- Rosenmüller D.

Subaru Impreza GT
DIV2
C1
12:27.0
+2:34.6
+0.2
83.7
8.90
52.
−24
flag
33
Johansson S.
- Elfver J.

Opel Adam Cup tyre
DIV8
ARC
12:28.4
+2:36.0
+1.4
83.6
8.98
53.
−25
flag
36
Loof Nick
- Eichenauer Nico

Opel Adam Cup tyre
DIV8
ARC
12:28.8
+2:36.4
+0.4
83.5
9.00
54.
−26
flag
38
Kattenbach A.
- Hildebrandt S.

Opel Adam Cup tyre
DIV8
ARC
12:29.1
+2:36.7
+0.3
83.5
9.02
55.
−27
flag
32
Munster Charles
- Lopes P.

Opel Adam Cup tyre
DIV8
ARC
12:30.9
+2:38.5
+1.8
83.3
9.12
56.
−28
flag
59
Dietzsch F.
- Dietzsch M.

Ford Focus ST
DIV4
F3
12:32.4
+2:40.0
+1.5
83.1
9.21
57.
−29
flag
67
Reimann T.
- Eisenkolb A.

Suzuki Swift Sport
DIV5
F4
12:35.0
+2:42.6
+2.6
82.8
9.36
58.
−30
flag
68
Djoleff C.
- Wächtler R.

Suzuki Swift
DIV5
F4
12:36.5
+2:44.1
+1.5
82.7
9.45
59.
−31
flag
58
Brunke Torsten
- Stimpel K.

Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V
DIV4
F3
12:38.0
+2:45.6
+1.5
82.5
9.53
60.
−32
flag
66
Schramm Andreas
- Bruder M.

Volkswagen Polo GTi
DIV5
F4
12:39.1
+2:46.7
+1.1
82.4
9.60
61.
−33
flag
69
Rüdiger C.
- Reichmann S.

Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
DIV5
C4
12:41.4
+2:49.0
+2.3
82.1
9.73
62.
+6
flag
27
Gerber Michael
- Hanke Sven

Subaru Impreza GT
DIV2
C1
12:43.3
+2:50.9
+1.9
81.9
9.84
63.
−35
flag
71
Wiegand Tina
- Kühn Daniel

Volkswagen Lupo GTi
DIV5
F4
12:43.7
+2:51.3
+0.4
81.9
9.86
64.
−36
flag
72
Knorn Mike
- Krajewski Jens

Trabant P601 L ITRM
DIV6
F5
12:52.9
+3:00.5
+9.2
80.9
10.4
65.
−37
flag
47
Ziegler Jens
- Möller R.

Audi Coupé Quattro
DIV3
F2
13:02.5
+3:10.1
+9.6
79.9
10.9
66.
−38
flag
73
Schröder M.
- Finger S.

Trabant P601 ITRM
DIV6
F5
13:06.6
+3:14.2
+4.1
79.5
11.2
67.
−39
flag
74
Eichhorst E.
- Vach J.

Trabant P601 ITRM
DIV6
F5
13:06.7
+3:14.3
+0.1
79.5
11.2
68.
−40
flag
75
Knote Bernd
- Knote Frank

Trabant P601 L ITRM
DIV6
F5
13:23.8
+3:31.4
+17.1
77.8
12.2

-->