26. Int. Rallye Tatry 1994
9. 9. – 10. 9. 1994, Poprad • gravel - asphalt • Other years
SS3
1. |
#3 |
Béreš Jozef sen. - Koči Michal Nissan Sunny GTI-R |
A>2000 | 5:32 | ||
2. |
#4 |
Stohl Manfred - Schachinger J. Audi Coupé S2 |
A>2000 | 5:37 |
+5 + 5 | |
3. |
#5 |
Berti Germando - Serra Bernardo Lancia Delta Integrale |
A>2000 | 5:38 |
+6 + 1 | |
4. |
#1 |
Gaßner Hermann sen. - Brock H. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II |
N>2000 | 5:44 |
+12 + 6 | |
5. |
#2 |
Chovanec Stanislav - Kurus H. Ford Escort RS Cosworth |
A>2000 | 5:53 |
+21 + 9 | |
6. |
#13 |
Palko Vladimir - Palko Ľubomir Ford Escort RS Cosworth |
N>2000 | 6:03 |
+31 + 10 | |
7. |
#11 |
Wallenwein Kurt - Hetz Reinhold Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 |
N>2000 | 6:08 |
+36 + 5 | |
8. |
#46 |
Lank Josef - Kramář René Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A/1300 | 6:14 |
+42 + 6 | |
9. |
#24 |
Szádeczky K. - Bereczky Á. Peugeot 205 GTI |
A/2000 | 6:20 |
+48 + 6 | |
10. |
#17 |
Husták Zdeněk - Chrástecký R. Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár |
A/1300 | 6:23 |
+51 + 3 | |
11. |
#20 |
Krčka Ladislav - Jurča Karel Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár |
A/1300 | 6:29 |
+57 + 6 | |
12. |
#39 |
Mozner Radovan - Vejačka Peter Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A/1300 | 6:35 |
+1:03 + 6 | |
13. |
#15 |
Suško Igor - Gerec Andrej Ford Sierra RS Cosworth |
A>2000 | 6:39 |
+1:07 + 4 | |
= |
#16 |
Hochwimmer Gerhard - Brimer S. Opel Kadett GSI |
N/2000 | 6:39 |
+1:07 + 0 | |
15. |
#28 |
Holbus Milan - Mitrenga Peter Mazda 323 4WD |
N>2000 | 6:44 |
+1:12 + 5 | |
16. |
#18 |
Talián Stanislav - Nováček A. Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár |
A/1300 | 6:45 |
+1:13 + 1 | |
17. |
#22 |
Balcar Daniel - Váňa Jaroslav Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár |
A/1300 | 6:47 |
+1:15 + 2 | |
18. |
#25 |
Habermann Bedřich - Hadžia Ivan Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár |
A/1300 | 6:48 |
+1:16 + 1 | |
19. |
#30 |
Lajoš Jozef - Babčák Peter Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A/1300 | 6:53 |
+1:21 + 5 | |
= |
#47 |
Balčák Miroslav - Hnát Pavol Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A/1300 | 6:53 |
+1:21 + 0 | |
21. |
#45 |
Vedral Martin - Hůlka Miloš Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A/1300 | 7:09 |
+1:37 + 16 | |
22. |
#10 |
Noeske Markus - Andres Sören Renault 5 GT Turbo |
N>2000 | 7:22 |
+1:50 + 13 | |
23. |
#38 |
Jankovič V. - Tabačák J. Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A/1300 | 7:26 |
+1:54 + 4 | |
24. |
#37 |
Štefančík Emil - Štefuca A. Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A/1300 | 7:28 |
+1:56 + 2 | |
25. |
#36 |
Fusko František - Palacko Roman Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A/1300 | 7:30 |
+1:58 + 2 | |
= |
#42 |
Frisch Jaroslav - Majerčák M. Škoda 130 L |
H | 7:30 |
+1:58 + 0 | |
27. |
#31 |
Konček Ivan - Šafár Peter Škoda 130 LR |
H | 7:31 |
+1:59 + 1 | |
= |
#44 |
Švarc Peter - Švarcová Elena Škoda Favorit 136 L |
N/1300 | 7:31 |
+1:59 + 0 | |
29. |
#41 |
Roth Miroslav - Kocúr Tomáš Škoda 130 L |
H | 7:41 |
+2:09 + 10 | |
30. |
#35 |
Tauber Ladislav - Blažko Jozef Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A/1300 | 7:58 |
+2:26 + 17 | |
31. |
#12 |
Hoffmann Guy - Heintz Camille Lancia Delta Integrale |
N>2000 | 18:47 |
+13:15 + 10:49 |
Overall
1. |
#3 |
Béreš Jozef sen. - Koči Michal Nissan Sunny GTI-R |
A>2000 |
18:27 |
||
2. |
#4 |
Stohl Manfred - Schachinger J. Audi Coupé S2 |
A>2000 |
18:58 |
+31 +31 | |
3. |
#2 |
Chovanec Stanislav - Kurus H. Ford Escort RS Cosworth |
A>2000 |
19:35 |
+1:08 +37 | |
4. |
#5 |
Berti Germando - Serra Bernardo Lancia Delta Integrale |
A>2000 |
19:39 |
+1:12 +4 | |
5. |
#1 |
Gaßner Hermann sen. - Brock H. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II |
N>2000 |
20:01 |
+1:34 +22 | |
6. |
#13 |
Palko Vladimir - Palko Ľubomir Ford Escort RS Cosworth |
N>2000 |
20:42 |
+2:15 +41 | |
7. |
#46 |
Lank Josef - Kramář René Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A/1300 |
21:04 |
+2:37 +22 | |
8. +1
|
#11 |
Wallenwein Kurt - Hetz Reinhold Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 |
N>2000 |
21:15 |
+2:48 +11 | |
9. −1
|
#24 |
Szádeczky K. - Bereczky Á. Peugeot 205 GTI |
A/2000 |
21:24 |
+2:57 +9 | |
10. +1
|
#17 |
Husták Zdeněk - Chrástecký R. Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár |
A/1300 |
21:51 |
+3:24 +27 | |
11. +1
|
#15 |
Suško Igor - Gerec Andrej Ford Sierra RS Cosworth |
A>2000 |
22:13 |
+3:46 +22 | |
12. +3
|
#20 |
Krčka Ladislav - Jurča Karel Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár |
A/1300 |
22:17 |
+3:50 +4 | |
13. |
#18 |
Talián Stanislav - Nováček A. Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár |
A/1300 |
22:23 |
+3:56 +6 | |
14. +2
|
#16 |
Hochwimmer Gerhard - Brimer S. Opel Kadett GSI |
N/2000 |
22:29 |
+4:02 +6 | |
15. +2
|
#25 |
Habermann Bedřich - Hadžia Ivan Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár |
A/1300 |
22:39 |
+4:12 +10 | |
16. +2
|
#39 |
Mozner Radovan - Vejačka Peter Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A/1300 |
22:43 |
+4:16 +4 | |
17. +4
|
#28 |
Holbus Milan - Mitrenga Peter Mazda 323 4WD |
N>2000 |
23:00 |
+4:33 +17 | |
18. +1
|
#30 |
Lajoš Jozef - Babčák Peter Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A/1300 |
23:06 |
+4:39 +6 | |
19. +4
|
#22 |
Balcar Daniel - Váňa Jaroslav Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár |
A/1300 |
23:16 |
+4:49 +10 | |
20. −6
|
#31 |
Konček Ivan - Šafár Peter Škoda 130 LR |
H |
23:17 |
+4:50 +1 | |
21. +1
|
#45 |
Vedral Martin - Hůlka Miloš Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A/1300 |
23:33 |
+5:06 +16 | |
22. +4
|
#47 |
Balčák Miroslav - Hnát Pavol Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A/1300 |
23:47 |
+5:20 +14 | |
23. +1
|
#10 |
Noeske Markus - Andres Sören Renault 5 GT Turbo |
N>2000 |
24:06 |
+5:39 +19 | |
24. +1
|
#37 |
Štefančík Emil - Štefuca A. Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A/1300 |
24:21 |
+5:54 +15 | |
25. +2
|
#44 |
Švarc Peter - Švarcová Elena Škoda Favorit 136 L |
N/1300 |
25:01 |
+6:34 +40 | |
26. +2
|
#38 |
Jankovič V. - Tabačák J. Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A/1300 |
25:14 |
+6:47 +13 | |
27. +2
|
#42 |
Frisch Jaroslav - Majerčák M. Škoda 130 L |
H |
25:26 |
+6:59 +12 | |
28. +2
|
#41 |
Roth Miroslav - Kocúr Tomáš Škoda 130 L |
H |
25:39 |
+7:12 +13 | |
29. +2
|
#36 |
Fusko František - Palacko Roman Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A/1300 |
25:50 |
+7:23 +11 | |
30. +2
|
#35 |
Tauber Ladislav - Blažko Jozef Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A/1300 |
26:24 |
+7:57 +34 | |
31. −22
|
#12 |
Hoffmann Guy - Heintz Camille Lancia Delta Integrale |
N>2000 |
33:54 |
+15:27 +7:30 |
Retirement
#19 |
Podlipný Jiří - Ašenbrener L. |
Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár | Retired |
Rally Tatry 1994 relácia STV 1
MH Rally Video]
MH Rally Video]