lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
--> -->
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

47. ADAC Rallye Stemweder Berg 2017

23. 6. – 24. 6. 2017, Stemwede • asphalt 133,00 km • Other years
Germany (DRM) #5ADAC Rallye Masters #5ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #4Germany (DRM) 2WD #5
Switch on - autorefresh (60 s)

SS12 Schnathorst I - 11.10 km - 14:46 - 24. 6. 2017

1.flag
3
Dinkel Dominik
- Fürst C.

Škoda Fabia R5
DIV1
RC2
7:05.993.8
2.flag
1
Kreim Fabian
- Christian Frank

Škoda Fabia R5
DIV1
RC2
7:08.7+2.8
+2.8
93.2
0.25
3.flag
2
Mandel René
- Zenz Dennis

Ford Fiesta R5
DIV1
RC2
7:11.1+5.2
+2.4
92.7
0.47
4.flag
5
Knof Philipp
- Rath Alexander

Peugeot 208 T16
DIV1
RC2
7:23.9+18.0
+12.8
90.0
1.62
5.flag
7
Leschhorn Nico
- Gerlich C.

Peugeot 207 S2000
DIV1
RC2
7:32.5+26.6
+8.6
88.3
2.40
6.flag
9
Mohe Carsten
- Hirsch Alexander

Renault Clio RS R3T
DIV4
RC3
7:32.9+27.0
+0.4
88.2
2.43
7.flag
18
von Gartzen Sebastian
- Loth H.

Citroën DS3 R3T Max
DIV4
RC3
7:35.0+29.1
+2.1
87.8
2.62
8.flag
8
Gassner jun. H.
- Mayrhofer U.

Hyundai i20 R5
DIV1
RC2
7:35.7+29.8
+0.7
87.7
2.68
9.flag
10
Brugger Christoph
- Becker K.

Ford Fiesta R5
DIV1
RC2
7:36.7+30.8
+1.0
87.5
2.77
10.flag
20
Schulz Melanie
- Beinke Josefine

Citroën DS3 R3T Max
DIV4
RC3
7:38.6+32.7
+1.9
87.1
2.95
11.flag
6
Corazza Peter
- Limbach Jörn

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
DIV2
F01
7:43.2+37.3
+4.6
86.3
3.36
12.flag
19
Keil K.
- Fritzensmeier S.

Citroën DS3 R3T Max
DIV4
RC3
7:46.3+40.4
+3.1
85.7
3.64
13.flag
17
Gromöller W.
- Brökelmann K.

Opel Ascona 400
DIV4
K4
7:48.2+42.3
+1.9
85.3
3.81
14.flag
65
Schwedt Roman
- Wichura Henry

Opel Adam R2
DIV5
RC4
7:51.4+45.5
+3.2
84.8
4.10
15.flag
25
Wolf Sebastian
- Luther Andreas

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
DIV2
F01
7:52.7+46.8
+1.3
84.5
4.22
16.flag
50
Kristensson Tom
- Appelskog H.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
7:53.1+47.2
+0.4
84.5
4.25
17.flag
22
Holz Armin
- Nowotny Frank

Citroën DS3 R3T Max
DIV4
RC3
7:55.5+49.6
+2.4
84.0
4.47
18.flag
34
Madsen Jacob
- Jensen Line Lykke

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
7:56.6+50.7
+1.1
83.8
4.57
19.flag
21
Gropp Uwe
- Ostlender Hanna

Citroën DS3 R3T Max
DIV4
RC3
7:59.1+53.2
+2.5
83.4
4.79
=flag
39
Knacker Nico
- Kremer Ella

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
7:59.1+53.2
+0.0
83.4
4.79
21.flag
47
Dambach Johannes
- Schaadt D.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
8:01.8+55.9
+2.7
82.9
5.04
22.flag
40
Beattie Calvin
- Morton Jack

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
8:02.5+56.6
+0.7
82.8
5.10
23.flag
45
Weirather Thomas
- Schlosser M.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
8:03.9+58.0
+1.4
82.6
5.23
24.flag
37
Hetz Philipp
- Kohring Bodo

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
8:06.2+1:00.3
+2.3
82.2
5.43
=flag
44
Kässer Tom
- Glatzel Sebastian

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
8:06.2+1:00.3
+0.0
82.2
5.43
26.flag
24
Nebel Torben
- Kruhs Gino

Citroën DS3 R3T
DIV4
RC3
8:06.7+1:00.8
+0.5
82.1
5.48
27.flag
43
Delhez Romain
- Bollette Gérome

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
8:08.5+1:02.6
+1.8
81.8
5.64
28.flag
36
Munster Grégoire
- Jalet Johan

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
8:09.3+1:03.4
+0.8
81.7
5.71
29.flag
11
Soylu Uğur
- Dinçer Aras

Škoda Fabia R5
DIV1
RC2
8:09.7+1:03.8
+0.4
81.6
5.75
30.flag
29
Kölle Kai-Dieter
- Zornig Lena

Porsche 911 Carrera 3.2
DIV3
K3
8:10.2+1:04.3
+0.5
81.5
5.79
31.flag
32
Field Fred
- Hall Phil

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
8:10.6+1:04.7
+0.4
81.5
5.83
32.flag
63
Rostek Dennis
- Schrankl S.

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
DIV2
F01
8:12.6+1:06.7
+2.0
81.1
6.01
33.flag
56
Dahms Andreas
- Lerch Inka

Porsche 911 Carrera
DIV3
C18
8:13.6+1:07.7
+1.0
81.0
6.10
34.flag
48
Novak Tim
- Stengl Lisa

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
8:16.2+1:10.3
+2.6
80.5
6.33
=flag
78
Just Tobias
- Kiefer Lisa

Suzuki Swift Sport
DIV6
F06
8:16.2+1:10.3
+0.0
80.5
6.33
36.flag
75
Schumann Max
- Lade Maresa

Suzuki Swift Sport
DIV6
F06
8:16.8+1:10.9
+0.6
80.4
6.39
37.flag
55
Lundberg Elias
- Hjerpe Jim

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
GAS
8:18.6+1:12.7
+1.8
80.1
6.55
38.flag
59
Winter Sascha
- Schwindt C.

BMW M3 E46
DIV3
F02
8:19.0+1:13.1
+0.4
80.1
6.59
39.flag
49
Sartor Nicola
- Ometto P.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
8:21.5+1:15.6
+2.5
79.7
6.81
40.flag
41
Rotter Fabian
- Flores-Trigo E.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
8:21.7+1:15.8
+0.2
79.6
6.83
41.flag
27
Sagel Heinz-Otto
- Lüke Richard

Ford Focus RS
DIV2
G8A
8:26.4+1:20.5
+4.7
78.9
7.25
42.flag
57
Wald Peter
- Wald Michael

BMW M3
DIV3
F04
8:28.9+1:23.0
+2.5
78.5
7.48
43.flag
71
Nolting Frank
- Wulf Dieter

Opel Astra GSi 16V
DIV5
F05
8:40.6+1:34.7
+11.7
76.8
8.53
44.flag
38
Wacker Tim
- Kugler Christian

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
8:41.5+1:35.6
+0.9
76.6
8.61
45.flag
77
Hamadeh-Spaniol T.
- Schaser A.

Suzuki Swift Sport
DIV6
F06
8:43.0+1:37.1
+1.5
76.4
8.75
46.flag
62
Schmidt Horst
- Schmidt Benjamin

BMW 323 TI Compact
DIV3
F04
8:46.2+1:40.3
+3.2
75.9
9.04
47.flag
82
Löseke Werner
- Tenberge Paul

Volvo 940
DIV3
F04
8:46.8+1:40.9
+0.6
75.9
9.09
48.flag
58
Grätsch Timo
- Gawlick A.

BMW M3
DIV3
F04
8:47.0+1:41.1
+0.2
75.8
9.11
49.flag
28
Schneider Florian
- Monix Moira

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
DIV2
G8A
8:52.4+1:46.5
+5.4
75.1
9.59
50.flag
73
Schlerfer Ralf
- Standke Normen

Honda Civic Type-R
DIV5
F05
8:59.8+1:53.9
+7.4
74.0
10.3
51.flag
80
Mosel Toni
- Fiedler Eric

Renault Twingo RS R1
DIV6
RC5
9:02.6+1:56.7
+2.8
73.6
10.5
52.flag
76
Ritschel Martin
- Kasper C.

Suzuki Swift Sport
DIV6
RC5
9:05.1+1:59.2
+2.5
73.3
10.7
53.flag
74
Sonntag Gerd
- Peter Fabian

Mitsubishi Lancer 1600 GSR
DIV5
K5
9:09.6+2:03.7
+4.5
72.7
11.1
54.flag
83
Frese Anja
- Johannhardt Thomas

Volvo 240
DIV3
F04
10:05.8+2:59.9
+56.2
66.0
16.2
55.flag
61
Schewe Heinz-Walter
- Pitz W.

Ford Escort MK1
DIV4
K4
11:55.8+4:49.9
+1:50.0
55.8
26.1
56.flag
35
Sobkowski R.
- Rosenmuller D.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
12:45.7+5:39.8
+49.9
52.2
30.6
Overall
1.flag
1
Kreim Fabian
- Christian F.

Škoda Fabia R5
DIV1
RC2
1:00:25.9
98.3
2.flag
3
Dinkel Dominik
- Fürst C.

Škoda Fabia R5
DIV1
RC2
1:00:38.8
+12.9
+12.9
97.9
0.13
3.flag
2
Mandel René
- Zenz Dennis

Ford Fiesta R5
DIV1
RC2
1:00:47.9
+22.0
+9.1
97.7
0.22
4.flag
10
Brugger C.
- Becker K.

Ford Fiesta R5
DIV1
RC2
1:01:21.3
+55.4
+33.4
96.8
0.56
5.flag
8
Gassner jun. H.
- Mayrhofer U.

Hyundai i20 R5
DIV1
RC2
1:02:02.9
+1:37.0
+41.6
95.7
0.98
6.flag
5
Knof Philipp
- Rath A.

Peugeot 208 T16
DIV1
RC2
1:02:10.8
+1:44.9
+7.9
95.5
1.06
7.flag
6
Corazza Peter
- Limbach J.

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
DIV2
F01
1:04:12.8
+3:46.9
+2:02.0
92.5
2.29
8.flag
9
Mohe Carsten
- Hirsch A.

Renault Clio RS R3T
DIV4
RC3
1:04:28.1
+4:02.2
+15.3
92.1
2.45
9.flag
7
Leschhorn Nico
- Gerlich C.

Peugeot 207 S2000
DIV1
RC2
1:04:31.7
+4:05.8
+3.6
92.0
2.48
10.flag
18
von Gartzen S.
- Loth H.

Citroën DS3 R3T Max
DIV4
RC3
1:04:48.7
+4:22.8
+17.0
91.6
2.66
11.
+1
flag
20
Schulz Melanie
- Beinke J.

Citroën DS3 R3T Max
DIV4
RC3
1:05:50.4
+5:24.5
+1:01.7
90.2
3.28
12.
−1
flag
17
Gromöller W.
- Brökelmann K.

Opel Ascona 400
DIV4
K4
1:05:54.3
0:20
+5:28.4
+3.9
90.6
3.32
13.flag
19
Keil K.
- Fritzensmeier S.

Citroën DS3 R3T Max
DIV4
RC3
1:06:15.3
+5:49.4
+21.0
89.6
3.53
14.flag
65
Schwedt Roman
- Wichura H.

Opel Adam R2
DIV5
RC4
1:06:33.5
+6:07.6
+18.2
89.2
3.71
15.flag
22
Holz Armin
- Nowotny Frank

Citroën DS3 R3T Max
DIV4
RC3
1:06:38.7
+6:12.8
+5.2
89.1
3.77
16.flag
11
Soylu Uğur
- Dinçer Aras

Škoda Fabia R5
DIV1
RC2
1:07:05.6
0:30
+6:39.7
+26.9
89.2
4.04
17.flag
21
Gropp Uwe
- Ostlender Hanna

Citroën DS3 R3T Max
DIV4
RC3
1:07:21.6
+6:55.7
+16.0
88.1
4.20
18.flag
25
Wolf Sebastian
- Luther A.

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
DIV2
F01
1:07:27.2
+7:01.3
+5.6
88.0
4.26
19.flag
34
Madsen Jacob
- Jensen L.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
1:07:52.4
+7:26.5
+25.2
87.5
4.51
20.flag
50
Kristensson T.
- Appelskog H.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
1:08:02.6
+7:36.7
+10.2
87.3
4.61
21.flag
56
Dahms Andreas
- Lerch Inka

Porsche 911 Carrera
DIV3
C18
1:08:31.5
+8:05.6
+28.9
86.6
4.91
22.flag
40
Beattie Calvin
- Morton J.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
1:08:43.9
+8:18.0
+12.4
86.4
5.03
23.
+1
flag
39
Knacker Nico
- Kremer Ella

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
1:08:44.8
+8:18.9
+0.9
86.4
5.04
24.
−1
flag
29
Kölle K.
- Zornig L.

Porsche 911 Carrera 3.2
DIV3
K3
1:08:54.1
+8:28.2
+9.3
86.2
5.14
25.flag
43
Delhez Romain
- Bollette G.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
1:09:00.1
+8:34.2
+6.0
86.1
5.20
26.flag
24
Nebel Torben
- Kruhs Gino

Citroën DS3 R3T
DIV4
RC3
1:09:02.9
0:30
+8:37.0
+2.8
86.6
5.22
27.flag
47
Dambach J.
- Schaadt D.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
1:09:06.6
+8:40.7
+3.7
85.9
5.26
28.flag
59
Winter Sascha
- Schwindt C.

BMW M3 E46
DIV3
F02
1:09:24.8
+8:58.9
+18.2
85.5
5.45
29.
+2
flag
45
Weirather T.
- Schlosser M.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
1:09:29.4
+9:03.5
+4.6
85.4
5.49
30.
−1
flag
48
Novak Tim
- Stengl Lisa

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
1:09:37.5
+9:11.6
+8.1
85.3
5.57
31.
−1
flag
49
Sartor Nicola
- Ometto P.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
1:09:43.0
+9:17.1
+5.5
85.2
5.63
32.flag
55
Lundberg Elias
- Hjerpe Jim

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
GAS
1:09:55.1
+9:29.2
+12.1
84.9
5.75
33.
+1
flag
36
Munster G.
- Jalet J.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
1:10:03.3
+9:37.4
+8.2
84.8
5.83
34.
−1
flag
57
Wald Peter
- Wald Michael

BMW M3
DIV3
F04
1:10:09.0
+9:43.1
+5.7
84.6
5.89
35.
+2
flag
32
Field Fred
- Hall Phil

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
1:10:11.9
+9:46.0
+2.9
84.6
5.92
=flag
63
Rostek Dennis
- Schrankl S.

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
DIV2
F01
1:10:11.9
+9:46.0
+0.0
84.6
5.92
37.
−2
flag
27
Sagel Heinz-Otto
- Lüke R.

Ford Focus RS
DIV2
G8A
1:10:21.6
+9:55.7
+9.7
84.4
6.02
38.flag
41
Rotter F.
- Flores-Trigo E.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
1:11:58.0
+11:32.1
+1:36.4
82.5
6.99
39.
+3
flag
71
Nolting Frank
- Wulf Dieter

Opel Astra GSi 16V
DIV5
F05
1:13:42.3
0:20
+13:16.4
+1:44.3
80.9
8.05
40.flag
28
Schneider F.
- Monix M.

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
DIV2
G8A
1:13:45.9
+13:20.0
+3.6
80.5
8.08
41.flag
58
Grätsch Timo
- Gawlick A.

BMW M3
DIV3
F04
1:13:46.4
+13:20.5
+0.5
80.5
8.09
42.
+3
flag
62
Schmidt Horst
- Schmidt B.

BMW 323 TI Compact
DIV3
F04
1:14:17.4
+13:51.5
+31.0
79.9
8.40
43.
+1
flag
73
Schlerfer Ralf
- Standke N.

Honda Civic Type-R
DIV5
F05
1:14:27.6
+14:01.7
+10.2
79.7
8.51
44.
+2
flag
82
Löseke W.
- Tenberge P.

Volvo 940
DIV3
F04
1:15:12.1
+14:46.2
+44.5
79.0
8.96
45.
+2
flag
80
Mosel Toni
- Fiedler Eric

Renault Twingo RS R1
DIV6
RC5
1:15:30.0
+15:04.1
+17.9
78.6
9.14
46.
−7
flag
78
Just Tobias
- Kiefer Lisa

Suzuki Swift Sport
DIV6
F06
1:15:57.2
4:00
+15:31.3
+27.2
82.5
9.41
47.
+1
flag
74
Sonntag Gerd
- Peter Fabian

Mitsubishi Lancer 1600 GSR
DIV5
K5
1:17:27.6
0:30
+17:01.7
+1:30.4
77.2
10.3
48.
−5
flag
35
Sobkowski R.
- Rosenmuller D.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
1:17:53.6
+17:27.7
+26.0
76.2
10.6
49.flag
76
Ritschel Martin
- Kasper C.

Suzuki Swift Sport
DIV6
RC5
1:18:09.7
5:00
+17:43.8
+16.1
81.2
10.8
50.
+2
flag
77
Hamadeh-Spaniol T.
- Schaser A.

Suzuki Swift Sport
DIV6
F06
1:23:57.5
+23:31.6
+5:47.8
70.7
14.3
51.flag
83
Frese Anja
- Johannhardt T.

Volvo 240
DIV3
F04
1:24:31.2
+24:05.3
+33.7
70.3
14.6
52.
+1
flag
37
Hetz Philipp
- Kohring Bodo

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
1:24:39.3
+24:13.4
+8.1
70.1
14.7
53.
+1
flag
75
Schumann Max
- Lade Maresa

Suzuki Swift Sport
DIV6
F06
1:25:55.0
+25:29.1
+1:15.7
69.1
15.5
54.
+1
flag
44
Kässer Tom
- Glatzel S.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
1:26:51.9
+26:26.0
+56.9
68.4
16.0
55.
+2
flag
38
Wacker Tim
- Kugler C.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
1:35:19.5
6:40
+34:53.6
+8:27.6
67.0
21.2
56.flag
61
Schewe H.
- Pitz W.

Ford Escort MK1
DIV4
K4
1:37:02.6
+36:36.7
+1:43.1
61.2
22.2

Retirement

#81flagWiegand Tina
- Monix Chioma
iconVolkswagen Lupo GTiGearbox

Penalty

#78flagJust Tobias
- Kiefer Lisa
iconSuzuki Swift Sport4:00 Late start