lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

47. ADAC Rallye Stemweder Berg 2017

23. 6. – 24. 6. 2017, Stemwede • asphalt 133,00 km • Other years
Germany (DRM) #5ADAC Rallye Masters #5ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #4Germany (DRM) 2WD #5
Switch on - autorefresh (60 s)

SS4 Buschmannsort II - 7.08 km - 19:41 - 23. 6. 2017

1.flag
1
Kreim Fabian
- Christian Frank

Škoda Fabia R5
DIV1
RC2
4:02.1105.3
=flag
10
Brugger Christoph
- Becker K.

Ford Fiesta R5
DIV1
RC2
4:02.1+0.0
+0.0
105.3
0.00
3.flag
3
Dinkel Dominik
- Fürst C.

Škoda Fabia R5
DIV1
RC2
4:02.8+0.7
+0.7
105.0
0.10
4.flag
2
Mandel René
- Zenz Dennis

Ford Fiesta R5
DIV1
RC2
4:03.1+1.0
+0.3
104.8
0.14
5.flag
5
Knof Philipp
- Rath Alexander

Peugeot 208 T16
DIV1
RC2
4:07.9+5.8
+4.8
102.8
0.82
6.flag
8
Gassner jun. H.
- Mayrhofer U.

Hyundai i20 R5
DIV1
RC2
4:08.2+6.1
+0.3
102.7
0.86
7.flag
9
Mohe Carsten
- Hirsch Alexander

Renault Clio RS R3T
DIV4
RC3
4:17.6+15.5
+9.4
98.9
2.19
8.flag
7
Leschhorn Nico
- Gerlich C.

Peugeot 207 S2000
DIV1
RC2
4:18.0+15.9
+0.4
98.8
2.25
9.flag
18
von Gartzen Sebastian
- Loth H.

Citroën DS3 R3T Max
DIV4
RC3
4:19.1+17.0
+1.1
98.4
2.40
10.flag
17
Gromöller W.
- Brökelmann K.

Opel Ascona 400
DIV4
K4
4:20.1+18.0
+1.0
98.0
2.54
11.flag
6
Corazza Peter
- Limbach Jörn

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
DIV2
F01
4:21.9+19.8
+1.8
97.3
2.80
=flag
22
Holz Armin
- Nowotny Frank

Citroën DS3 R3T Max
DIV4
RC3
4:21.9+19.8
+0.0
97.3
2.80
13.flag
15
Scharmach Peter
- Kremkau D.

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
DIV2
CAL
4:22.4+20.3
+0.5
97.1
2.87
14.flag
20
Schulz Melanie
- Beinke Josefine

Citroën DS3 R3T Max
DIV4
RC3
4:23.5+21.4
+1.1
96.7
3.02
15.flag
64
Stötefalke Niklas
- Braun T.

Opel Adam R2
DIV5
RC4
4:23.9+21.8
+0.4
96.6
3.08
16.flag
12
Schütte Martin
- David Kerstin

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
DIV2
F01
4:24.2+22.1
+0.3
96.5
3.12
17.flag
11
Soylu Uğur
- Dinçer Aras

Škoda Fabia R5
DIV1
RC2
4:24.5+22.4
+0.3
96.4
3.16
18.flag
21
Gropp Uwe
- Ostlender Hanna

Citroën DS3 R3T Max
DIV4
RC3
4:25.8+23.7
+1.3
95.9
3.35
19.flag
25
Wolf Sebastian
- Luther Andreas

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
DIV2
F01
4:26.8+24.7
+1.0
95.5
3.49
20.flag
65
Schwedt Roman
- Wichura Henry

Opel Adam R2
DIV5
RC4
4:28.9+26.8
+2.1
94.8
3.79
21.flag
19
Keil K.
- Fritzensmeier S.

Citroën DS3 R3T Max
DIV4
RC3
4:30.0+27.9
+1.1
94.4
3.94
22.flag
24
Nebel Torben
- Kruhs Gino

Citroën DS3 R3T
DIV4
RC3
4:30.2+28.1
+0.2
94.3
3.97
23.flag
63
Rostek Dennis
- Schrankl S.

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
DIV2
F01
4:31.1+29.0
+0.9
94.0
4.10
24.flag
59
Winter Sascha
- Schwindt C.

BMW M3 E46
DIV3
F02
4:33.5+31.4
+2.4
93.2
4.44
25.flag
56
Dahms Andreas
- Lerch Inka

Porsche 911 Carrera
DIV3
C18
4:33.9+31.8
+0.4
93.1
4.49
26.flag
34
Madsen Jacob
- Jensen Line Lykke

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
4:34.2+32.1
+0.3
93.0
4.53
27.flag
50
Kristensson Tom
- Appelskog H.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
4:35.3+33.2
+1.1
92.6
4.69
28.flag
29
Kölle Kai-Dieter
- Zornig Lena

Porsche 911 Carrera 3.2
DIV3
K3
4:35.7+33.6
+0.4
92.4
4.75
29.flag
43
Delhez Romain
- Bollette Gérome

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
4:36.6+34.5
+0.9
92.1
4.87
30.flag
67
Just Tobias
- Schönfelder Marco

Citroën C2 R2 Max
DIV5
RC4
4:37.6+35.5
+1.0
91.8
5.01
31.flag
57
Wald Peter
- Wald Michael

BMW M3
DIV3
F04
4:37.8+35.7
+0.2
91.7
5.04
32.flag
27
Sagel Heinz-Otto
- Lüke Richard

Ford Focus RS
DIV2
G8A
4:38.5+36.4
+0.7
91.5
5.14
=flag
40
Beattie Calvin
- Morton Jack

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
4:38.5+36.4
+0.0
91.5
5.14
34.flag
39
Knacker Nico
- Kremer Ella

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
4:39.4+37.3
+0.9
91.2
5.27
35.flag
66
Murmann Sørensen L.
- Jensen M.

Opel Adam R2
DIV5
RC4
4:39.6+37.5
+0.2
91.2
5.30
36.flag
47
Dambach Johannes
- Schaadt D.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
4:40.4+38.3
+0.8
90.9
5.41
37.flag
69
Zorn Stephanie
- Puls Thomas

Renault Clio II
DIV5
F05
4:41.0+38.9
+0.6
90.7
5.49
38.flag
42
Hilmes Christoph
- Plum M.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
4:41.5+39.4
+0.5
90.5
5.56
39.flag
49
Sartor Nicola
- Ometto P.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
4:42.0+39.9
+0.5
90.4
5.64
40.flag
48
Novak Tim
- Stengl Lisa

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
4:42.2+40.1
+0.2
90.3
5.66
41.flag
32
Field Fred
- Hall Phil

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
4:43.0+40.9
+0.8
90.1
5.78
42.flag
36
Munster Grégoire
- Jalet Johan

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
4:44.3+42.2
+1.3
89.7
5.96
=flag
45
Weirather Thomas
- Schlosser M.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
4:44.3+42.2
+0.0
89.7
5.96
44.flag
30
Pohlner Tobias
- Santos Jasmin

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
4:45.1+43.0
+0.8
89.4
6.07
45.flag
53
Schmidt M.
- Voigtländer S.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
4:45.4+43.3
+0.3
89.3
6.12
46.flag
28
Schneider Florian
- Monix Moira

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
DIV2
G8A
4:46.5+44.4
+1.1
89.0
6.27
47.flag
54
Drüge Markus
- Hampe Katharina

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
GAS
4:47.8+45.7
+1.3
88.6
6.45
48.flag
55
Lundberg Elias
- Hjerpe Jim

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
GAS
4:48.7+46.6
+0.9
88.3
6.58
49.flag
58
Grätsch Timo
- Gawlick A.

BMW M3 E30
DIV3
F04
4:48.9+46.8
+0.2
88.2
6.61
50.flag
41
Rotter Fabian
- Flores-Trigo E.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
4:50.2+48.1
+1.3
87.8
6.79
51.flag
71
Nolting Frank
- Wulf Dieter

Opel Astra GSi 16V
DIV5
F05
4:50.7+48.6
+0.5
87.7
6.86
52.flag
78
Just Tobias
- Kiefer Lisa

Suzuki Swift Sport
DIV6
F06
4:51.3+49.2
+0.6
87.5
6.95
53.flag
38
Wacker Tim
- Kugler Christian

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
4:52.9+50.8
+1.6
87.0
7.18
54.flag
76
Ritschel Martin
- Kasper C.

Suzuki Swift Sport
DIV6
RC5
4:54.1+52.0
+1.2
86.7
7.34
55.flag
70
Treimer Johannes
- Brudermann G.

Opel Astra GSi 16V
DIV5
F05
4:57.0+54.9
+2.9
85.8
7.75
56.flag
62
Schmidt Horst
- Schmidt Benjamin

BMW 323 TI Compact
DIV3
F04
4:59.4+57.3
+2.4
85.1
8.09
57.flag
35
Sobkowski R.
- Rosenmüller D.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
5:00.5+58.4
+1.1
84.8
8.25
58.flag
72
Kiso Hauke
- Becker Johanna

Volvo C30
DIV5
F05
5:01.1+59.0
+0.6
84.6
8.33
59.flag
80
Mosel Toni
- Fiedler Eric

Renault Twingo RS R1
DIV6
RC5
5:05.6+1:03.5
+4.5
83.4
8.97
60.flag
73
Schlerfer Ralf
- Standke Normen

Honda Civic Type-R
DIV5
F05
5:08.0+1:05.9
+2.4
82.8
9.31
61.flag
82
Löseke Werner
- Tenberge Paul

Volvo 940
DIV3
F04
5:09.9+1:07.8
+1.9
82.2
9.58
62.flag
74
Sonntag Gerd
- Peter Fabian

Mitsubishi Lancer 1600 GSR
DIV5
K5
5:14.1+1:12.0
+4.2
81.1
10.2
63.flag
81
Wiegand Tina
- Monix Chioma

Volkswagen Lupo GTi
DIV6
F06
5:15.7+1:13.6
+1.6
80.7
10.4
64.flag
83
Frese Anja
- Johannhardt Thomas

Volvo 240
DIV3
F04
5:40.9+1:38.8
+25.2
74.8
14.0
65.flag
61
Schewe Heinz-Walter
- Pitz W.

Ford Escort MK1
DIV4
K4
9:17.6+5:15.5
+3:36.7
45.7
44.6
66.flag
16
Kranenburg Ernst
- Eisenberg A.

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
DIV2
CAL
9:21.9+5:19.8
+4.3
45.4
45.2
=flag
26
Menzing M.
- van Teunenbroek P.

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
DIV2
CAL
9:21.9+5:19.8
+0.0
45.4
45.2
68.flag
60
V-Man
- Lihl Christopher

Porsche Cayman S
DIV3
F02
9:33.5+5:31.4
+11.6
44.4
46.8
69.flag
33
Hauswald F.
- Hauswald E.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
9:34.2+5:32.1
+0.7
44.4
46.9
=flag
37
Hetz Philipp
- Kohring Bodo

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
9:34.2+5:32.1
+0.0
44.4
46.9
=flag
44
Kässer Tom
- Glatzel Sebastian

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
9:34.2+5:32.1
+0.0
44.4
46.9
72.flag
75
Schumann Max
- Lade Maresa

Suzuki Swift Sport
DIV6
F06
9:51.3+5:49.2
+17.1
43.1
49.3
=flag
77
Hamadeh-Spaniol T.
- Schaser A.

Suzuki Swift Sport
DIV6
F06
9:51.3+5:49.2
+0.0
43.1
49.3
74.flag
79
Rinke Jonas
- Föhner Ann-Carin

Suzuki Swift Sport
DIV6
F06
9:54.1+5:52.0
+2.8
42.9
49.7
Overall
1.flag
2
Mandel René
- Zenz Dennis

Ford Fiesta R5
DIV1
RC2
19:12.6
96.4
2.flag
10
Brugger C.
- Becker K.

Ford Fiesta R5
DIV1
RC2
19:14.7
+2.1
+2.1
96.3
0.07
3.
+1
flag
1
Kreim Fabian
- Christian F.

Škoda Fabia R5
DIV1
RC2
19:15.7
+3.1
+1.0
96.2
0.10
4.
−1
flag
3
Dinkel Dominik
- Fürst C.

Škoda Fabia R5
DIV1
RC2
19:16.0
+3.4
+0.3
96.2
0.11
5.
+1
flag
5
Knof Philipp
- Rath A.

Peugeot 208 T16
DIV1
RC2
19:38.4
+25.8
+22.4
94.3
0.84
6.
−1
flag
8
Gassner jun. H.
- Mayrhofer U.

Hyundai i20 R5
DIV1
RC2
19:38.5
+25.9
+0.1
94.3
0.84
7.flag
6
Corazza Peter
- Limbach J.

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
DIV2
F01
20:29.0
+1:16.4
+50.5
90.5
2.47
8.flag
9
Mohe Carsten
- Hirsch A.

Renault Clio RS R3T
DIV4
RC3
20:32.2
+1:19.6
+3.2
90.2
2.58
9.flag
18
von Gartzen S.
- Loth H.

Citroën DS3 R3T Max
DIV4
RC3
20:36.1
+1:23.5
+3.9
89.9
2.70
10.flag
17
Gromöller W.
- Brökelmann K.

Opel Ascona 400
DIV4
K4
20:46.0
+1:33.4
+9.9
89.2
3.02
11.flag
22
Holz Armin
- Nowotny Frank

Citroën DS3 R3T Max
DIV4
RC3
20:49.1
+1:36.5
+3.1
89.0
3.12
12.
+3
flag
7
Leschhorn Nico
- Gerlich C.

Peugeot 207 S2000
DIV1
RC2
20:50.7
+1:38.1
+1.6
88.9
3.18
13.flag
11
Soylu Uğur
- Dinçer Aras

Škoda Fabia R5
DIV1
RC2
20:52.4
+1:39.8
+1.7
88.8
3.23
14.flag
64
Stötefalke N.
- Braun T.

Opel Adam R2
DIV5
RC4
20:53.4
+1:40.8
+1.0
88.7
3.26
15.
−3
flag
19
Keil K.
- Fritzensmeier S.

Citroën DS3 R3T Max
DIV4
RC3
20:57.3
+1:44.7
+3.9
88.4
3.39
16.flag
65
Schwedt Roman
- Wichura H.

Opel Adam R2
DIV5
RC4
21:06.2
+1:53.6
+8.9
87.8
3.68
17.
+1
flag
20
Schulz Melanie
- Beinke J.

Citroën DS3 R3T Max
DIV4
RC3
21:09.7
+1:57.1
+3.5
87.6
3.79
18.
+1
flag
12
Schütte Martin
- David K.

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
DIV2
F01
21:12.3
+1:59.7
+2.6
87.4
3.88
19.
+1
flag
21
Gropp Uwe
- Ostlender Hanna

Citroën DS3 R3T Max
DIV4
RC3
21:16.6
+2:04.0
+4.3
87.1
4.02
20.
+2
flag
15
Scharmach P.
- Kremkau D.

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
DIV2
CAL
21:17.8
0:30
+2:05.2
+1.2
89.1
4.05
21.
−4
flag
34
Madsen Jacob
- Jensen L.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
21:18.6
+2:06.0
+0.8
86.9
4.08
22.
+1
flag
63
Rostek Dennis
- Schrankl S.

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
DIV2
F01
21:27.4
+2:14.8
+8.8
86.4
4.37
23.
−2
flag
50
Kristensson T.
- Appelskog H.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
21:27.6
+2:15.0
+0.2
86.3
4.37
24.flag
67
Just T.
- Schönfelder M.

Citroën C2 R2 Max
DIV5
RC4
21:34.8
+2:22.2
+7.2
85.9
4.60
25.
+6
flag
25
Wolf Sebastian
- Luther A.

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
DIV2
F01
21:35.4
+2:22.8
+0.6
85.8
4.62
26.
−1
flag
40
Beattie Calvin
- Morton J.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
21:36.5
+2:23.9
+1.1
85.7
4.66
27.
−1
flag
43
Delhez Romain
- Bollette G.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
21:38.4
+2:25.8
+1.9
85.6
4.72
28.
+2
flag
56
Dahms Andreas
- Lerch Inka

Porsche 911 Carrera
DIV3
C18
21:38.5
+2:25.9
+0.1
85.6
4.72
29.flag
29
Kölle K.
- Zornig L.

Porsche 911 Carrera 3.2
DIV3
K3
21:40.1
+2:27.5
+1.6
85.5
4.78
30.
−3
flag
39
Knacker Nico
- Kremer Ella

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
21:41.7
+2:29.1
+1.6
85.4
4.83
31.
−3
flag
47
Dambach J.
- Schaadt D.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
21:44.1
+2:31.5
+2.4
85.2
4.91
32.
+1
flag
27
Sagel Heinz-Otto
- Lüke R.

Ford Focus RS
DIV2
G8A
21:54.9
+2:42.3
+10.8
84.5
5.26
33.
−1
flag
42
Hilmes Christoph
- Plum M.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
21:57.6
+2:45.0
+2.7
84.4
5.34
34.flag
48
Novak Tim
- Stengl Lisa

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
21:58.7
+2:46.1
+1.1
84.3
5.38
35.
+5
flag
59
Winter Sascha
- Schwindt C.

BMW M3 E46
DIV3
F02
22:00.2
+2:47.6
+1.5
84.2
5.43
36.
+3
flag
57
Wald Peter
- Wald Michael

BMW M3
DIV3
F04
22:00.4
+2:47.8
+0.2
84.2
5.43
37.
−2
flag
32
Field Fred
- Hall Phil

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
22:03.3
+2:50.7
+2.9
84.0
5.53
38.flag
49
Sartor Nicola
- Ometto P.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
22:04.5
+2:51.9
+1.2
83.9
5.57
39.
−3
flag
45
Weirather T.
- Schlosser M.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
22:05.5
+2:52.9
+1.0
83.9
5.60
40.
−3
flag
55
Lundberg Elias
- Hjerpe Jim

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
GAS
22:11.1
+2:58.5
+5.6
83.5
5.78
41.flag
66
Murmann Sørensen L.
- Jensen M.

Opel Adam R2
DIV5
RC4
22:11.7
+2:59.1
+0.6
83.5
5.80
42.
+5
flag
24
Nebel Torben
- Kruhs Gino

Citroën DS3 R3T
DIV4
RC3
22:17.1
0:30
+3:04.5
+5.4
85.0
5.97
43.
−1
flag
36
Munster G.
- Jalet J.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
22:18.0
+3:05.4
+0.9
83.1
6.00
44.flag
69
Zorn Stephanie
- Puls T.

Renault Clio II
DIV5
F05
22:18.5
+3:05.9
+0.5
83.1
6.02
45.flag
53
Schmidt M.
- Voigtländer S.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
22:25.0
+3:12.4
+6.5
82.7
6.23
46.flag
30
Pohlner Tobias
- Santos J.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
22:25.8
+3:13.2
+0.8
82.6
6.26
47.flag
54
Drüge Markus
- Hampe K.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
GAS
22:34.7
+3:22.1
+8.9
82.1
6.54
48.
+1
flag
28
Schneider F.
- Monix M.

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
DIV2
G8A
22:35.0
+3:22.4
+0.3
82.0
6.55
49.
+1
flag
78
Just Tobias
- Kiefer Lisa

Suzuki Swift Sport
DIV6
F06
22:48.5
+3:35.9
+13.5
81.2
6.99
50.
+1
flag
76
Ritschel Martin
- Kasper C.

Suzuki Swift Sport
DIV6
RC5
22:52.3
+3:39.7
+3.8
81.0
7.11
51.
+1
flag
38
Wacker Tim
- Kugler C.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
22:53.4
+3:40.8
+1.1
80.9
7.15
52.
+1
flag
41
Rotter F.
- Flores-Trigo E.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
22:55.3
+3:42.7
+1.9
80.8
7.21
53.
+1
flag
58
Grätsch Timo
- Gawlick A.

BMW M3 E30
DIV3
F04
23:04.2
+3:51.6
+8.9
80.3
7.50
54.
+2
flag
70
Treimer J.
- Brudermann G.

Opel Astra GSi 16V
DIV5
F05
23:17.0
+4:04.4
+12.8
79.6
7.91
55.
+4
flag
62
Schmidt Horst
- Schmidt B.

BMW 323 TI Compact
DIV3
F04
23:23.0
+4:10.4
+6.0
79.2
8.11
56.
+4
flag
35
Sobkowski R.
- Rosenmüller D.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
23:26.3
+4:13.7
+3.3
79.0
8.22
57.
+4
flag
71
Nolting Frank
- Wulf Dieter

Opel Astra GSi 16V
DIV5
F05
23:29.3
0:20
+4:16.7
+3.0
80.0
8.31
58.flag
73
Schlerfer Ralf
- Standke N.

Honda Civic Type-R
DIV5
F05
23:30.1
+4:17.5
+0.8
78.8
8.34
59.
+3
flag
80
Mosel Toni
- Fiedler Eric

Renault Twingo RS R1
DIV6
RC5
23:46.6
+4:34.0
+16.5
77.9
8.87
60.
+3
flag
82
Löseke W.
- Tenberge P.

Volvo 940
DIV3
F04
23:52.7
+4:40.1
+6.1
77.6
9.07
61.
+3
flag
72
Kiso Hauke
- Becker Johanna

Volvo C30
DIV5
F05
23:53.6
0:30
+4:41.0
+0.9
79.2
9.10
62.
+3
flag
74
Sonntag Gerd
- Peter Fabian

Mitsubishi Lancer 1600 GSR
DIV5
K5
24:38.3
0:30
+5:25.7
+44.7
76.8
10.6
63.
+3
flag
81
Wiegand Tina
- Monix Chioma

Volkswagen Lupo GTi
DIV6
F06
24:52.0
+5:39.4
+13.7
74.5
11.0
64.
+3
flag
83
Frese Anja
- Johannhardt T.

Volvo 240
DIV3
F04
26:22.6
+7:10.0
+1:30.6
70.2
13.9
65.
−22
flag
60
V-Man
- Lihl Christopher

Porsche Cayman S
DIV3
F02
27:09.6
0:30
+7:57.0
+47.0
69.5
15.5
66.
−11
flag
16
Kranenburg E.
- Eisenberg A.

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
DIV2
CAL
27:39.7
+8:27.1
+30.1
67.0
16.4
67.
−10
flag
77
Hamadeh-Spaniol T.
- Schaser A.

Suzuki Swift Sport
DIV6
F06
28:11.8
+8:59.2
+32.1
65.7
17.5
68.flag
37
Hetz Philipp
- Kohring Bodo

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
31:34.2
+12:21.6
+3:22.4
58.7
24.0
69.flag
75
Schumann Max
- Lade Maresa

Suzuki Swift Sport
DIV6
F06
32:29.6
+13:17.0
+55.4
57.0
25.8
70.flag
79
Rinke Jonas
- Föhner A.

Suzuki Swift Sport
DIV6
F06
33:14.3
+14:01.7
+44.7
55.7
27.3
71.flag
44
Kässer Tom
- Glatzel S.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
34:28.1
+15:15.5
+1:13.8
53.8
29.7
72.flag
33
Hauswald F.
- Hauswald E.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
36:22.8
+17:10.2
+1:54.7
50.9
33.4
73.flag
61
Schewe H.
- Pitz W.

Ford Escort MK1
DIV4
K4
40:29.6
+21:17.0
+4:06.8
45.8
41.4
74.flag
26
Menzing M.
- van Teunenbroek P.

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
DIV2
CAL
1:04:39.6
+45:27.0
+24:10.0
28.7
88.3
-->