lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
--> -->
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

47. ADAC Rallye Stemweder Berg 2017

23. 6. – 24. 6. 2017, Stemwede • asphalt 133,00 km • Other years
Germany (DRM) #5ADAC Rallye Masters #5ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #4Germany (DRM) 2WD #5
Switch on - autorefresh (60 s)

SS3 Motorpark - 5.84 km - 18:26 - 23. 6. 2017

1.flag
3
Dinkel Dominik
- Fürst C.

Škoda Fabia R5
DIV1
RC2
4:53.071.8
2.flag
2
Mandel René
- Zenz Dennis

Ford Fiesta R5
DIV1
RC2
4:53.2+0.2
+0.2
71.7
0.03
3.flag
10
Brugger Christoph
- Becker K.

Ford Fiesta R5
DIV1
RC2
4:56.1+3.1
+2.9
71.0
0.53
4.flag
8
Gassner jun. H.
- Mayrhofer U.

Hyundai i20 R5
DIV1
RC2
4:56.8+3.8
+0.7
70.8
0.65
5.flag
1
Kreim Fabian
- Christian Frank

Škoda Fabia R5
DIV1
RC2
4:57.7+4.7
+0.9
70.6
0.80
6.flag
5
Knof Philipp
- Rath Alexander

Peugeot 208 T16
DIV1
RC2
4:59.1+6.1
+1.4
70.3
1.04
7.flag
34
Madsen Jacob
- Jensen Line Lykke

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
5:10.5+17.5
+11.4
67.7
3.00
8.flag
9
Mohe Carsten
- Hirsch Alexander

Renault Clio RS R3T
DIV4
RC3
5:13.2+20.2
+2.7
67.1
3.46
9.flag
6
Corazza Peter
- Limbach Jörn

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
DIV2
F01
5:14.2+21.2
+1.0
66.9
3.63
10.flag
19
Keil K.
- Fritzensmeier S.

Citroën DS3 R3T Max
DIV4
RC3
5:14.8+21.8
+0.6
66.8
3.73
11.flag
17
Gromöller W.
- Brökelmann K.

Opel Ascona 400
DIV4
K4
5:15.6+22.6
+0.8
66.6
3.87
12.flag
50
Kristensson Tom
- Appelskog H.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
5:16.0+23.0
+0.4
66.5
3.94
13.flag
15
Scharmach Peter
- Kremkau D.

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
DIV2
CAL
5:16.7+23.7
+0.7
66.4
4.06
14.flag
18
von Gartzen Sebastian
- Loth H.

Citroën DS3 R3T Max
DIV4
RC3
5:17.0+24.0
+0.3
66.3
4.11
15.flag
47
Dambach Johannes
- Schaadt D.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
5:17.2+24.2
+0.2
66.3
4.14
16.flag
40
Beattie Calvin
- Morton Jack

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
5:17.3+24.3
+0.1
66.3
4.16
17.flag
43
Delhez Romain
- Bollette Gérome

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
5:17.6+24.6
+0.3
66.2
4.21
18.flag
21
Gropp Uwe
- Ostlender Hanna

Citroën DS3 R3T Max
DIV4
RC3
5:19.3+26.3
+1.7
65.8
4.50
19.flag
22
Holz Armin
- Nowotny Frank

Citroën DS3 R3T Max
DIV4
RC3
5:19.6+26.6
+0.3
65.8
4.55
20.flag
25
Wolf Sebastian
- Luther Andreas

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
DIV2
F01
5:20.0+27.0
+0.4
65.7
4.62
21.flag
39
Knacker Nico
- Kremer Ella

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
5:20.4+27.4
+0.4
65.6
4.69
22.flag
11
Soylu Uğur
- Dinçer Aras

Škoda Fabia R5
DIV1
RC2
5:20.7+27.7
+0.3
65.6
4.74
23.flag
63
Rostek Dennis
- Schrankl S.

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
DIV2
F01
5:21.0+28.0
+0.3
65.5
4.79
24.flag
45
Weirather Thomas
- Schlosser M.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
5:21.1+28.1
+0.1
65.5
4.81
25.flag
48
Novak Tim
- Stengl Lisa

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
5:21.2+28.2
+0.1
65.5
4.83
=flag
65
Schwedt Roman
- Wichura Henry

Opel Adam R2
DIV5
RC4
5:21.2+28.2
+0.0
65.5
4.83
27.flag
64
Stötefalke Niklas
- Braun T.

Opel Adam R2
DIV5
RC4
5:22.2+29.2
+1.0
65.3
5.00
28.flag
12
Schütte Martin
- David Kerstin

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
DIV2
F01
5:22.7+29.7
+0.5
65.2
5.09
29.flag
42
Hilmes Christoph
- Plum M.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
5:23.5+30.5
+0.8
65.0
5.22
30.flag
55
Lundberg Elias
- Hjerpe Jim

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
GAS
5:23.9+30.9
+0.4
64.9
5.29
31.flag
32
Field Fred
- Hall Phil

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
5:24.4+31.4
+0.5
64.8
5.38
32.flag
49
Sartor Nicola
- Ometto P.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
5:26.2+33.2
+1.8
64.5
5.68
33.flag
56
Dahms Andreas
- Lerch Inka

Porsche 911 Carrera
DIV3
C18
5:26.8+33.8
+0.6
64.3
5.79
34.flag
67
Just Tobias
- Schönfelder Marco

Citroën C2 R2 Max
DIV5
RC4
5:27.1+34.1
+0.3
64.3
5.84
35.flag
20
Schulz Melanie
- Beinke Josefine

Citroën DS3 R3T Max
DIV4
RC3
5:28.5+35.5
+1.4
64.0
6.08
36.flag
53
Schmidt M.
- Voigtländer S.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
5:28.6+35.6
+0.1
64.0
6.10
=flag
66
Murmann Sørensen L.
- Jensen M.

Opel Adam R2
DIV5
RC4
5:28.6+35.6
+0.0
64.0
6.10
38.flag
36
Munster Grégoire
- Jalet Johan

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
5:29.0+36.0
+0.4
63.9
6.16
39.flag
29
Kölle Kai-Dieter
- Zornig Lena

Porsche 911 Carrera 3.2
DIV3
K3
5:29.1+36.1
+0.1
63.9
6.18
40.flag
27
Sagel Heinz-Otto
- Lüke Richard

Ford Focus RS
DIV2
G8A
5:29.2+36.2
+0.1
63.9
6.20
41.flag
69
Zorn Stephanie
- Puls Thomas

Renault Clio II
DIV5
F05
5:29.6+36.6
+0.4
63.8
6.27
42.flag
60
V-Man
- Lihl Christopher

Porsche Cayman S
DIV3
F02
5:31.6+38.6
+2.0
63.4
6.61
43.flag
24
Nebel Torben
- Kruhs Gino

Citroën DS3 R3T
DIV4
RC3
5:32.1+39.1
+0.5
63.3
6.70
44.flag
54
Drüge Markus
- Hampe Katharina

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
GAS
5:32.2+39.2
+0.1
63.3
6.71
45.flag
16
Kranenburg Ernst
- Eisenberg A.

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
DIV2
CAL
5:34.3+41.3
+2.1
62.9
7.07
46.flag
57
Wald Peter
- Wald Michael

BMW M3
DIV3
F04
5:34.6+41.6
+0.3
62.8
7.12
47.flag
30
Pohlner Tobias
- Santos Jasmin

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
5:35.1+42.1
+0.5
62.7
7.21
48.flag
78
Just Tobias
- Kiefer Lisa

Suzuki Swift Sport
DIV6
F06
5:35.2+42.2
+0.1
62.7
7.23
49.flag
38
Wacker Tim
- Kugler Christian

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
5:37.5+44.5
+2.3
62.3
7.62
50.flag
76
Ritschel Martin
- Kasper C.

Suzuki Swift Sport
DIV6
RC5
5:37.6+44.6
+0.1
62.3
7.64
51.flag
73
Schlerfer Ralf
- Standke Normen

Honda Civic Type-R
DIV5
F05
5:38.3+45.3
+0.7
62.1
7.76
52.flag
7
Leschhorn Nico
- Gerlich C.

Peugeot 207 S2000
DIV1
RC2
5:39.0+46.0
+0.7
62.0
7.88
53.flag
28
Schneider Florian
- Monix Moira

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
DIV2
G8A
5:39.4+46.4
+0.4
61.9
7.95
54.flag
59
Winter Sascha
- Schwindt C.

BMW M3 E46
DIV3
F02
5:39.7+46.7
+0.3
61.9
8.00
55.flag
71
Nolting Frank
- Wulf Dieter

Opel Astra GSi 16V
DIV5
F05
5:40.6+47.6
+0.9
61.7
8.15
56.flag
72
Kiso Hauke
- Becker Johanna

Volvo C30
DIV5
F05
5:40.7+47.7
+0.1
61.7
8.17
57.flag
35
Sobkowski R.
- Rosenmuller D.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
5:43.8+50.8
+3.1
61.2
8.70
58.flag
77
Hamadeh-Spaniol T.
- Schaser A.

Suzuki Swift Sport
DIV6
F06
5:44.8+51.8
+1.0
61.0
8.87
59.flag
58
Grätsch Timo
- Gawlick A.

BMW M3
DIV3
F04
5:46.6+53.6
+1.8
60.7
9.18
60.flag
62
Schmidt Horst
- Schmidt Benjamin

BMW 323 TI Compact
DIV3
F04
5:47.5+54.5
+0.9
60.5
9.33
61.flag
41
Rotter Fabian
- Flores-Trigo E.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
5:48.6+55.6
+1.1
60.3
9.52
62.flag
74
Sonntag Gerd
- Peter Fabian

Mitsubishi Lancer 1600 GSR
DIV5
K5
5:49.2+56.2
+0.6
60.2
9.62
63.flag
80
Mosel Toni
- Fiedler Eric

Renault Twingo RS R1
DIV6
RC5
5:50.3+57.3
+1.1
60.0
9.81
64.flag
70
Treimer Johannes
- Brudermann G.

Opel Astra GSi 16V
DIV5
F05
5:52.9+59.9
+2.6
59.6
10.3
65.flag
82
Löseke Werner
- Tenberge Paul

Volvo 940
DIV3
F04
5:53.5+1:00.5
+0.6
59.5
10.4
66.flag
81
Wiegand Tina
- Monix Chioma

Volkswagen Lupo GTi
DIV6
F06
6:18.1+1:25.1
+24.6
55.6
14.6
67.flag
83
Frese Anja
- Johannhardt Thomas

Volvo 240
DIV3
F04
6:22.9+1:29.9
+4.8
54.9
15.4
68.flag
33
Hauswald F.
- Hauswald E.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
10:10.5+5:17.5
+3:47.6
34.4
54.4
=flag
37
Hetz Philipp
- Kohring Bodo

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
10:10.5+5:17.5
+0.0
34.4
54.4
=flag
44
Kässer Tom
- Glatzel Sebastian

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
10:10.5+5:17.5
+0.0
34.4
54.4
71.flag
61
Schewe Heinz-Walter
- Pitz W.

Ford Escort MK1
DIV4
K4
10:13.2+5:20.2
+2.7
34.3
54.8
72.flag
26
Menzing M.
- van Teunenbroek P.

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
DIV2
CAL
10:14.2+5:21.2
+1.0
34.2
55.0
73.flag
75
Schumann Max
- Lade Maresa

Suzuki Swift Sport
DIV6
F06
10:35.2+5:42.2
+21.0
33.1
58.6
=flag
79
Rinke Jonas
- Föhner Ann-Carin

Suzuki Swift Sport
DIV6
F06
10:35.2+5:42.2
+0.0
33.1
58.6
Overall
1.
+1
flag
2
Mandel René
- Zenz Dennis

Ford Fiesta R5
DIV1
RC2
15:09.5
94.2
2.
+1
flag
10
Brugger C.
- Becker K.

Ford Fiesta R5
DIV1
RC2
15:12.6
+3.1
+3.1
93.9
0.13
3.
+1
flag
3
Dinkel Dominik
- Fürst C.

Škoda Fabia R5
DIV1
RC2
15:13.2
+3.7
+0.6
93.8
0.16
4.
−3
flag
1
Kreim Fabian
- Christian F.

Škoda Fabia R5
DIV1
RC2
15:13.6
+4.1
+0.4
93.8
0.17
5.
+1
flag
8
Gassner jun. H.
- Mayrhofer U.

Hyundai i20 R5
DIV1
RC2
15:30.3
+20.8
+16.7
92.1
0.87
6.
−1
flag
5
Knof Philipp
- Rath A.

Peugeot 208 T16
DIV1
RC2
15:30.5
+21.0
+0.2
92.1
0.88
7.flag
6
Corazza Peter
- Limbach J.

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
DIV2
F01
16:07.1
+57.6
+36.6
88.6
2.42
8.
+2
flag
9
Mohe Carsten
- Hirsch A.

Renault Clio RS R3T
DIV4
RC3
16:14.6
+1:05.1
+7.5
87.9
2.74
9.flag
18
von Gartzen S.
- Loth H.

Citroën DS3 R3T Max
DIV4
RC3
16:17.0
+1:07.5
+2.4
87.7
2.84
10.
+5
flag
17
Gromöller W.
- Brökelmann K.

Opel Ascona 400
DIV4
K4
16:25.9
+1:16.4
+8.9
86.9
3.21
11.
+2
flag
22
Holz Armin
- Nowotny Frank

Citroën DS3 R3T Max
DIV4
RC3
16:27.2
+1:17.7
+1.3
86.8
3.26
12.
+4
flag
19
Keil K.
- Fritzensmeier S.

Citroën DS3 R3T Max
DIV4
RC3
16:27.3
+1:17.8
+0.1
86.8
3.27
13.
−2
flag
11
Soylu Uğur
- Dinçer Aras

Škoda Fabia R5
DIV1
RC2
16:27.9
+1:18.4
+0.6
86.7
3.29
14.
−2
flag
64
Stötefalke N.
- Braun T.

Opel Adam R2
DIV5
RC4
16:29.5
+1:20.0
+1.6
86.6
3.36
15.
−7
flag
7
Leschhorn Nico
- Gerlich C.

Peugeot 207 S2000
DIV1
RC2
16:32.7
+1:23.2
+3.2
86.3
3.50
16.
+1
flag
65
Schwedt Roman
- Wichura H.

Opel Adam R2
DIV5
RC4
16:37.3
+1:27.8
+4.6
85.9
3.69
17.
+5
flag
34
Madsen Jacob
- Jensen L.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
16:44.4
+1:34.9
+7.1
85.3
3.99
18.flag
20
Schulz Melanie
- Beinke J.

Citroën DS3 R3T Max
DIV4
RC3
16:46.2
+1:36.7
+1.8
85.2
4.06
19.flag
12
Schütte Martin
- David K.

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
DIV2
F01
16:48.1
+1:38.6
+1.9
85.0
4.14
20.
+1
flag
21
Gropp Uwe
- Ostlender Hanna

Citroën DS3 R3T Max
DIV4
RC3
16:50.8
+1:41.3
+2.7
84.8
4.26
21.
+5
flag
50
Kristensson T.
- Appelskog H.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
16:52.3
+1:42.8
+1.5
84.6
4.32
22.
−8
flag
15
Scharmach P.
- Kremkau D.

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
DIV2
CAL
16:55.4
0:30
+1:45.9
+3.1
86.9
4.45
23.
+1
flag
63
Rostek Dennis
- Schrankl S.

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
DIV2
F01
16:56.3
+1:46.8
+0.9
84.3
4.49
24.
−4
flag
67
Just T.
- Schönfelder M.

Citroën C2 R2 Max
DIV5
RC4
16:57.2
+1:47.7
+0.9
84.2
4.53
25.
+3
flag
40
Beattie Calvin
- Morton J.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
16:58.0
+1:48.5
+0.8
84.2
4.56
26.
+4
flag
43
Delhez Romain
- Bollette G.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
17:01.8
+1:52.3
+3.8
83.9
4.72
27.
+2
flag
39
Knacker Nico
- Kremer Ella

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
17:02.3
+1:52.8
+0.5
83.8
4.74
28.
+4
flag
47
Dambach J.
- Schaadt D.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
17:03.7
+1:54.2
+1.4
83.7
4.80
29.
−5
flag
29
Kölle K.
- Zornig L.

Porsche 911 Carrera 3.2
DIV3
K3
17:04.4
+1:54.9
+0.7
83.6
4.83
30.
−3
flag
56
Dahms Andreas
- Lerch Inka

Porsche 911 Carrera
DIV3
C18
17:04.6
+1:55.1
+0.2
83.6
4.84
31.
+5
flag
25
Wolf Sebastian
- Luther A.

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
DIV2
F01
17:08.6
+1:59.1
+4.0
83.3
5.00
32.
+6
flag
42
Hilmes Christoph
- Plum M.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
17:16.1
+2:06.6
+7.5
82.7
5.32
33.
+1
flag
27
Sagel Heinz-Otto
- Lüke R.

Ford Focus RS
DIV2
G8A
17:16.4
+2:06.9
+0.3
82.7
5.33
34.
+5
flag
48
Novak Tim
- Stengl Lisa

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
17:16.5
+2:07.0
+0.1
82.7
5.34
35.
+6
flag
32
Field Fred
- Hall Phil

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
17:20.3
+2:10.8
+3.8
82.4
5.50
36.
+8
flag
45
Weirather T.
- Schlosser M.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
17:21.2
+2:11.7
+0.9
82.3
5.53
37.
+6
flag
55
Lundberg Elias
- Hjerpe Jim

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
GAS
17:22.4
+2:12.9
+1.2
82.2
5.58
38.
+4
flag
49
Sartor Nicola
- Ometto P.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
17:22.5
+2:13.0
+0.1
82.2
5.59
39.
−4
flag
57
Wald Peter
- Wald Michael

BMW M3
DIV3
F04
17:22.6
+2:13.1
+0.1
82.2
5.59
40.
−7
flag
59
Winter Sascha
- Schwindt C.

BMW M3 E46
DIV3
F02
17:26.7
+2:17.2
+4.1
81.9
5.76
41.
+5
flag
66
Murmann Sørensen L.
- Jensen M.

Opel Adam R2
DIV5
RC4
17:32.1
+2:22.6
+5.4
81.4
5.99
42.
+5
flag
36
Munster G.
- Jalet J.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
17:33.7
+2:24.2
+1.6
81.3
6.06
43.
−20
flag
60
V-Man
- Lihl Christopher

Porsche Cayman S
DIV3
F02
17:36.1
0:30
+2:26.6
+2.4
83.5
6.16
44.
+5
flag
69
Zorn Stephanie
- Puls T.

Renault Clio II
DIV5
F05
17:37.5
+2:28.0
+1.4
81.0
6.22
45.
+6
flag
53
Schmidt M.
- Voigtländer S.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
17:39.6
+2:30.1
+2.1
80.9
6.31
46.
+2
flag
30
Pohlner Tobias
- Santos J.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
17:40.7
+2:31.2
+1.1
80.8
6.35
47.
+5
flag
54
Drüge Markus
- Hampe K.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
GAS
17:46.9
+2:37.4
+6.2
80.3
6.61
=
−17
flag
24
Nebel Torben
- Kruhs Gino

Citroën DS3 R3T
DIV4
RC3
17:46.9
0:30
+2:37.4
+0.0
82.6
6.61
49.
+1
flag
28
Schneider F.
- Monix M.

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
DIV2
G8A
17:48.5
+2:39.0
+1.6
80.2
6.68
50.
+5
flag
78
Just Tobias
- Kiefer Lisa

Suzuki Swift Sport
DIV6
F06
17:57.2
+2:47.7
+8.7
79.5
7.05
51.
+3
flag
76
Ritschel Martin
- Kasper C.

Suzuki Swift Sport
DIV6
RC5
17:58.2
+2:48.7
+1.0
79.5
7.09
52.
+4
flag
38
Wacker Tim
- Kugler C.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
18:00.5
+2:51.0
+2.3
79.3
7.18
53.flag
41
Rotter F.
- Flores-Trigo E.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
18:05.1
+2:55.6
+4.6
79.0
7.38
54.
+4
flag
58
Grätsch Timo
- Gawlick A.

BMW M3
DIV3
F04
18:15.3
+3:05.8
+10.2
78.2
7.81
55.
+8
flag
16
Kranenburg E.
- Eisenberg A.

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
DIV2
CAL
18:17.8
+3:08.3
+2.5
78.0
7.91
56.
+1
flag
70
Treimer J.
- Brudermann G.

Opel Astra GSi 16V
DIV5
F05
18:20.0
+3:10.5
+2.2
77.9
8.00
57.
+2
flag
77
Hamadeh-Spaniol T.
- Schaser A.

Suzuki Swift Sport
DIV6
F06
18:20.5
+3:11.0
+0.5
77.9
8.03
58.
+6
flag
73
Schlerfer Ralf
- Standke N.

Honda Civic Type-R
DIV5
F05
18:22.1
+3:12.6
+1.6
77.7
8.09
59.
+1
flag
62
Schmidt Horst
- Schmidt B.

BMW 323 TI Compact
DIV3
F04
18:23.6
+3:14.1
+1.5
77.6
8.16
60.
+2
flag
35
Sobkowski R.
- Rosenmuller D.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
18:25.8
+3:16.3
+2.2
77.5
8.25
61.
+7
flag
71
Nolting Frank
- Wulf Dieter

Opel Astra GSi 16V
DIV5
F05
18:38.6
0:20
+3:29.1
+12.8
78.0
8.79
62.
+5
flag
80
Mosel Toni
- Fiedler Eric

Renault Twingo RS R1
DIV6
RC5
18:41.0
+3:31.5
+2.4
76.4
8.89
63.
+3
flag
82
Löseke W.
- Tenberge P.

Volvo 940
DIV3
F04
18:42.8
+3:33.3
+1.8
76.3
8.96
64.
−3
flag
72
Kiso Hauke
- Becker Johanna

Volvo C30
DIV5
F05
18:52.5
0:30
+3:43.0
+9.7
77.7
9.37
65.
+4
flag
74
Sonntag Gerd
- Peter Fabian

Mitsubishi Lancer 1600 GSR
DIV5
K5
19:24.2
0:30
+4:14.7
+31.7
75.5
10.7
66.
+4
flag
81
Wiegand Tina
- Monix Chioma

Volkswagen Lupo GTi
DIV6
F06
19:36.3
+4:26.8
+12.1
72.8
11.2
67.
+4
flag
83
Frese Anja
- Johannhardt T.

Volvo 240
DIV3
F04
20:41.7
+5:32.2
+1:05.4
69.0
14.0
68.
−31
flag
37
Hetz Philipp
- Kohring Bodo

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
22:00.0
+6:50.5
+1:18.3
64.9
17.3
69.
−24
flag
75
Schumann Max
- Lade Maresa

Suzuki Swift Sport
DIV6
F06
22:38.3
+7:28.8
+38.3
63.1
18.9
70.
−5
flag
79
Rinke Jonas
- Föhner A.

Suzuki Swift Sport
DIV6
F06
23:20.2
+8:10.7
+41.9
61.2
20.6
71.
+1
flag
44
Kässer Tom
- Glatzel S.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
24:53.9
+9:44.4
+1:33.7
57.4
24.6
72.
+1
flag
33
Hauswald F.
- Hauswald E.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
26:48.6
+11:39.1
+1:54.7
53.3
29.4
73.
+1
flag
61
Schewe H.
- Pitz W.

Ford Escort MK1
DIV4
K4
31:12.0
+16:02.5
+4:23.4
45.8
40.4
74.
+1
flag
26
Menzing M.
- van Teunenbroek P.

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
DIV2
CAL
55:17.7
+40:08.2
+24:05.7
25.8
101.2

Retirement

#51flagŠtefan David
- Král Josef
iconOpel Adam CupRetired

Penalty

#15flagScharmach Peter
- Kremkau Domenic
iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII0:30 Retarder
#24flagNebel Torben
- Kruhs Gino
iconCitroën DS3 R3T0:30 Retarder
#60flagV-Man
- Lihl Christopher
iconPorsche Cayman S0:30 Retarder
#74flagSonntag Gerd
- Peter Fabian
iconMitsubishi Lancer 1600 GSR0:30 Retarder
#72flagKiso Hauke
- Becker Johanna
iconVolvo C300:30 Retarder