lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
--> -->
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

47. ADAC Rallye Stemweder Berg 2017

23. 6. – 24. 6. 2017, Stemwede • asphalt 133,00 km • Other years
Germany (DRM) #5ADAC Rallye Masters #5ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #4Germany (DRM) 2WD #5
Switch on - autorefresh (60 s)

SS1 Buschmannsort I - 7.08 km - 17:34 - 23. 6. 2017

1.flag
1
Kreim Fabian
- Christian Frank

Škoda Fabia R5
DIV1
RC2
4:04.1104.4
2.flag
10
Brugger Christoph
- Becker K.

Ford Fiesta R5
DIV1
RC2
4:06.6+2.5
+2.5
103.4
0.35
3.flag
2
Mandel René
- Zenz Dennis

Ford Fiesta R5
DIV1
RC2
4:06.9+2.8
+0.3
103.2
0.40
4.flag
3
Dinkel Dominik
- Fürst C.

Škoda Fabia R5
DIV1
RC2
4:08.0+3.9
+1.1
102.8
0.55
5.flag
5
Knof Philipp
- Rath Alexander

Peugeot 208 T16
DIV1
RC2
4:11.9+7.8
+3.9
101.2
1.10
6.flag
8
Gassner jun. H.
- Mayrhofer U.

Hyundai i20 R5
DIV1
RC2
4:12.1+8.0
+0.2
101.1
1.13
7.flag
6
Corazza Peter
- Limbach Jörn

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
DIV2
F01
4:18.1+14.0
+6.0
98.8
1.98
8.flag
7
Leschhorn Nico
- Gerlich C.

Peugeot 207 S2000
DIV1
RC2
4:19.6+15.5
+1.5
98.2
2.19
9.flag
18
von Gartzen Sebastian
- Loth H.

Citroën DS3 R3T Max
DIV4
RC3
4:20.9+16.8
+1.3
97.7
2.37
10.flag
9
Mohe Carsten
- Hirsch Alexander

Renault Clio RS R3T
DIV4
RC3
4:23.5+19.4
+2.6
96.7
2.74
11.flag
11
Soylu Uğur
- Dinçer Aras

Škoda Fabia R5
DIV1
RC2
4:24.5+20.4
+1.0
96.4
2.88
12.flag
64
Stötefalke Niklas
- Braun T.

Opel Adam R2
DIV5
RC4
4:25.4+21.3
+0.9
96.0
3.01
13.flag
22
Holz Armin
- Nowotny Frank

Citroën DS3 R3T Max
DIV4
RC3
4:26.0+21.9
+0.6
95.8
3.09
14.flag
15
Scharmach Peter
- Kremkau D.

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
DIV2
CAL
4:26.3+22.2
+0.3
95.7
3.14
15.flag
17
Gromöller W.
- Brökelmann K.

Opel Ascona 400
DIV4
K4
4:27.9+23.8
+1.6
95.1
3.36
16.flag
19
Keil K.
- Fritzensmeier S.

Citroën DS3 R3T Max
DIV4
RC3
4:28.2+24.1
+0.3
95.0
3.40
17.flag
65
Schwedt Roman
- Wichura Henry

Opel Adam R2
DIV5
RC4
4:29.2+25.1
+1.0
94.7
3.55
18.flag
20
Schulz Melanie
- Beinke Josefine

Citroën DS3 R3T Max
DIV4
RC3
4:29.6+25.5
+0.4
94.5
3.60
19.flag
25
Wolf Sebastian
- Luther Andreas

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
DIV2
F01
4:30.5+26.4
+0.9
94.2
3.73
20.flag
21
Gropp Uwe
- Ostlender Hanna

Citroën DS3 R3T Max
DIV4
RC3
4:32.0+27.9
+1.5
93.7
3.94
21.flag
12
Schütte Martin
- David Kerstin

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
DIV2
F01
4:32.2+28.1
+0.2
93.6
3.97
22.flag
67
Just Tobias
- Schönfelder Marco

Citroën C2 R2 Max
DIV5
RC4
4:35.4+31.3
+3.2
92.5
4.42
23.flag
34
Madsen Jacob
- Jensen Line Lykke

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
4:36.0+31.9
+0.6
92.3
4.51
24.flag
60
V-Man
- Lihl Christopher

Porsche Cayman S
DIV3
F02
4:36.6+32.5
+0.6
92.1
4.59
25.flag
63
Rostek Dennis
- Schrankl S.

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
DIV2
F01
4:37.3+33.2
+0.7
91.9
4.69
26.flag
29
Kölle Kai-Dieter
- Zornig Lena

Porsche 911 Carrera 3.2
DIV3
K3
4:37.5+33.4
+0.2
91.8
4.72
=flag
56
Dahms Andreas
- Lerch Inka

Porsche 911 Carrera
DIV3
C18
4:37.5+33.4
+0.0
91.8
4.72
28.flag
26
Menzing M.
- van Teunenbroek P.

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
DIV2
CAL
4:37.8+33.7
+0.3
91.7
4.76
29.flag
50
Kristensson Tom
- Appelskog H.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
4:37.9+33.8
+0.1
91.7
4.77
30.flag
24
Nebel Torben
- Kruhs Gino

Citroën DS3 R3T
DIV4
RC3
4:38.1+34.0
+0.2
91.7
4.80
31.flag
27
Sagel Heinz-Otto
- Lüke Richard

Ford Focus RS
DIV2
G8A
4:39.0+34.9
+0.9
91.4
4.93
32.flag
39
Knacker Nico
- Kremer Ella

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
4:39.4+35.3
+0.4
91.2
4.99
33.flag
14
Bieg Michael
- Moch Dietmar

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
DIV2
F01
4:39.5+35.4
+0.1
91.2
5.00
34.flag
43
Delhez Romain
- Bollette Gérome

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
4:39.6+35.5
+0.1
91.2
5.01
=flag
47
Dambach Johannes
- Schaadt D.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
4:39.6+35.5
+0.0
91.2
5.01
36.flag
40
Beattie Calvin
- Morton Jack

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
4:39.7+35.6
+0.1
91.1
5.03
37.flag
33
Hauswald F.
- Hauswald E.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
4:40.2+36.1
+0.5
91.0
5.10
38.flag
59
Winter Sascha
- Schwindt C.

BMW M3 E46
DIV3
F02
4:41.7+37.6
+1.5
90.5
5.31
39.flag
57
Wald Peter
- Wald Michael

BMW M3
DIV3
F04
4:42.5+38.4
+0.8
90.2
5.42
40.flag
37
Hetz Philipp
- Kohring Bodo

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
4:43.6+39.5
+1.1
89.9
5.58
41.flag
51
Štefan David
- Král Josef

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
4:45.7+41.6
+2.1
89.2
5.88
42.flag
32
Field Fred
- Hall Phil

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
4:45.8+41.7
+0.1
89.2
5.89
43.flag
48
Novak Tim
- Stengl Lisa

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
4:46.2+42.1
+0.4
89.1
5.95
44.flag
16
Kranenburg Ernst
- Eisenberg A.

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
DIV2
CAL
4:46.7+42.6
+0.5
88.9
6.02
45.flag
45
Weirather Thomas
- Schlosser M.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
4:48.3+44.2
+1.6
88.4
6.24
46.flag
42
Hilmes Christoph
- Plum M.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
4:48.5+44.4
+0.2
88.3
6.27
=flag
49
Sartor Nicola
- Ometto P.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
4:48.5+44.4
+0.0
88.3
6.27
48.flag
30
Pohlner Tobias
- Santos Jasmin

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
4:48.8+44.7
+0.3
88.3
6.31
49.flag
66
Murmann Sørensen L.
- Jensen M.

Opel Adam R2
DIV5
RC4
4:49.0+44.9
+0.2
88.2
6.34
50.flag
28
Schneider Florian
- Monix Moira

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
DIV2
G8A
4:49.7+45.6
+0.7
88.0
6.44
51.flag
36
Munster Grégoire
- Jalet Johan

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
4:49.8+45.7
+0.1
88.0
6.45
52.flag
53
Schmidt M.
- Voigtländer S.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
4:50.0+45.9
+0.2
87.9
6.48
53.flag
55
Lundberg Elias
- Hjerpe Jim

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
GAS
4:50.2+46.1
+0.2
87.8
6.51
54.flag
75
Schumann Max
- Lade Maresa

Suzuki Swift Sport
DIV6
F06
4:50.9+46.8
+0.7
87.6
6.61
55.flag
41
Rotter Fabian
- Flores-Trigo E.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
4:53.4+49.3
+2.5
86.9
6.96
56.flag
38
Wacker Tim
- Kugler Christian

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
4:54.9+50.8
+1.5
86.4
7.18
57.flag
69
Zorn Stephanie
- Puls Thomas

Renault Clio II
DIV5
F05
4:55.9+51.8
+1.0
86.1
7.32
58.flag
54
Drüge Markus
- Hampe Katharina

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
GAS
4:56.2+52.1
+0.3
86.0
7.36
59.flag
76
Ritschel Martin
- Kasper C.

Suzuki Swift Sport
DIV6
RC5
4:57.5+53.4
+1.3
85.7
7.54
=flag
78
Just Tobias
- Kiefer Lisa

Suzuki Swift Sport
DIV6
F06
4:57.5+53.4
+0.0
85.7
7.54
61.flag
58
Grätsch Timo
- Gawlick A.

BMW M3
DIV3
F04
4:59.3+55.2
+1.8
85.2
7.80
62.flag
70
Treimer Johannes
- Brudermann G.

Opel Astra GSi 16V
DIV5
F05
5:00.0+55.9
+0.7
85.0
7.90
63.flag
77
Hamadeh-Spaniol T.
- Schaser A.

Suzuki Swift Sport
DIV6
F06
5:01.1+57.0
+1.1
84.6
8.05
64.flag
80
Mosel Toni
- Fiedler Eric

Renault Twingo RS R1
DIV6
RC5
5:02.5+58.4
+1.4
84.3
8.25
65.flag
35
Sobkowski R.
- Rosenmuller D.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
5:02.7+58.6
+0.2
84.2
8.28
66.flag
62
Schmidt Horst
- Schmidt Benjamin

BMW 323 TI Compact
DIV3
F04
5:03.1+59.0
+0.4
84.1
8.33
67.flag
72
Kiso Hauke
- Becker Johanna

Volvo C30
DIV5
F05
5:04.6+1:00.5
+1.5
83.7
8.55
68.flag
44
Kässer Tom
- Glatzel Sebastian

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
5:04.7+1:00.6
+0.1
83.6
8.56
=flag
82
Löseke Werner
- Tenberge Paul

Volvo 940
DIV3
F04
5:04.7+1:00.6
+0.0
83.6
8.56
70.flag
71
Nolting Frank
- Wulf Dieter

Opel Astra GSi 16V
DIV5
F05
5:06.4+1:02.3
+1.7
83.2
8.80
71.flag
79
Rinke Jonas
- Föhner Ann-Carin

Suzuki Swift Sport
DIV6
F06
5:06.5+1:02.4
+0.1
83.2
8.81
72.flag
73
Schlerfer Ralf
- Standke Normen

Honda Civic Type-R
DIV5
F05
5:07.2+1:03.1
+0.7
83.0
8.91
73.flag
74
Sonntag Gerd
- Peter Fabian

Mitsubishi Lancer 1600 GSR
DIV5
K5
5:13.9+1:09.8
+6.7
81.2
9.86
74.flag
81
Wiegand Tina
- Monix Chioma

Volkswagen Lupo GTi
DIV6
F06
5:16.3+1:12.2
+2.4
80.6
10.2
75.flag
83
Frese Anja
- Johannhardt Thomas

Volvo 240
DIV3
F04
5:43.7+1:39.6
+27.4
74.2
14.1
76.flag
61
Schewe Heinz-Walter
- Pitz W.

Ford Escort MK1
DIV4
K4
9:20.9+5:16.8
+3:37.2
45.4
44.8
Overall
1.flag
1
Kreim Fabian
- Christian F.

Škoda Fabia R5
DIV1
RC2
4:04.1
104.4
2.flag
10
Brugger C.
- Becker K.

Ford Fiesta R5
DIV1
RC2
4:06.6
+2.5
+2.5
103.4
0.35
3.flag
2
Mandel René
- Zenz Dennis

Ford Fiesta R5
DIV1
RC2
4:06.9
+2.8
+0.3
103.2
0.40
4.flag
3
Dinkel Dominik
- Fürst C.

Škoda Fabia R5
DIV1
RC2
4:08.0
+3.9
+1.1
102.8
0.55
5.flag
5
Knof Philipp
- Rath A.

Peugeot 208 T16
DIV1
RC2
4:11.9
+7.8
+3.9
101.2
1.10
6.flag
8
Gassner jun. H.
- Mayrhofer U.

Hyundai i20 R5
DIV1
RC2
4:12.1
+8.0
+0.2
101.1
1.13
7.flag
6
Corazza Peter
- Limbach J.

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
DIV2
F01
4:18.1
+14.0
+6.0
98.8
1.98
8.flag
7
Leschhorn Nico
- Gerlich C.

Peugeot 207 S2000
DIV1
RC2
4:19.6
+15.5
+1.5
98.2
2.19
9.flag
18
von Gartzen S.
- Loth H.

Citroën DS3 R3T Max
DIV4
RC3
4:20.9
+16.8
+1.3
97.7
2.37
10.flag
9
Mohe Carsten
- Hirsch A.

Renault Clio RS R3T
DIV4
RC3
4:23.5
+19.4
+2.6
96.7
2.74
11.flag
11
Soylu Uğur
- Dinçer Aras

Škoda Fabia R5
DIV1
RC2
4:24.5
+20.4
+1.0
96.4
2.88
12.flag
64
Stötefalke N.
- Braun T.

Opel Adam R2
DIV5
RC4
4:25.4
+21.3
+0.9
96.0
3.01
13.flag
22
Holz Armin
- Nowotny Frank

Citroën DS3 R3T Max
DIV4
RC3
4:26.0
+21.9
+0.6
95.8
3.09
14.flag
15
Scharmach P.
- Kremkau D.

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
DIV2
CAL
4:26.3
+22.2
+0.3
95.7
3.14
15.flag
17
Gromöller W.
- Brökelmann K.

Opel Ascona 400
DIV4
K4
4:27.9
+23.8
+1.6
95.1
3.36
16.flag
19
Keil K.
- Fritzensmeier S.

Citroën DS3 R3T Max
DIV4
RC3
4:28.2
+24.1
+0.3
95.0
3.40
17.flag
65
Schwedt Roman
- Wichura H.

Opel Adam R2
DIV5
RC4
4:29.2
+25.1
+1.0
94.7
3.55
18.flag
20
Schulz Melanie
- Beinke J.

Citroën DS3 R3T Max
DIV4
RC3
4:29.6
+25.5
+0.4
94.5
3.60
19.flag
25
Wolf Sebastian
- Luther A.

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
DIV2
F01
4:30.5
+26.4
+0.9
94.2
3.73
20.flag
21
Gropp Uwe
- Ostlender Hanna

Citroën DS3 R3T Max
DIV4
RC3
4:32.0
+27.9
+1.5
93.7
3.94
21.flag
12
Schütte Martin
- David K.

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
DIV2
F01
4:32.2
+28.1
+0.2
93.6
3.97
22.flag
67
Just T.
- Schönfelder M.

Citroën C2 R2 Max
DIV5
RC4
4:35.4
+31.3
+3.2
92.5
4.42
23.flag
34
Madsen Jacob
- Jensen L.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
4:36.0
+31.9
+0.6
92.3
4.51
24.flag
60
V-Man
- Lihl Christopher

Porsche Cayman S
DIV3
F02
4:36.6
+32.5
+0.6
92.1
4.59
25.flag
63
Rostek Dennis
- Schrankl S.

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
DIV2
F01
4:37.3
+33.2
+0.7
91.9
4.69
26.flag
56
Dahms Andreas
- Lerch Inka

Porsche 911 Carrera
DIV3
C18
4:37.5
+33.4
+0.2
91.8
4.72
=flag
29
Kölle K.
- Zornig L.

Porsche 911 Carrera 3.2
DIV3
K3
4:37.5
+33.4
+0.0
91.8
4.72
28.flag
26
Menzing M.
- van Teunenbroek P.

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
DIV2
CAL
4:37.8
+33.7
+0.3
91.7
4.76
29.flag
50
Kristensson T.
- Appelskog H.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
4:37.9
+33.8
+0.1
91.7
4.77
30.flag
24
Nebel Torben
- Kruhs Gino

Citroën DS3 R3T
DIV4
RC3
4:38.1
+34.0
+0.2
91.7
4.80
31.flag
27
Sagel Heinz-Otto
- Lüke R.

Ford Focus RS
DIV2
G8A
4:39.0
+34.9
+0.9
91.4
4.93
32.flag
39
Knacker Nico
- Kremer Ella

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
4:39.4
+35.3
+0.4
91.2
4.99
33.flag
14
Bieg Michael
- Moch Dietmar

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
DIV2
F01
4:39.5
+35.4
+0.1
91.2
5.00
34.flag
43
Delhez Romain
- Bollette G.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
4:39.6
+35.5
+0.1
91.2
5.01
=flag
47
Dambach J.
- Schaadt D.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
4:39.6
+35.5
+0.0
91.2
5.01
36.flag
40
Beattie Calvin
- Morton J.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
4:39.7
+35.6
+0.1
91.1
5.03
37.flag
33
Hauswald F.
- Hauswald E.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
4:40.2
+36.1
+0.5
91.0
5.10
38.flag
59
Winter Sascha
- Schwindt C.

BMW M3 E46
DIV3
F02
4:41.7
+37.6
+1.5
90.5
5.31
39.flag
57
Wald Peter
- Wald Michael

BMW M3
DIV3
F04
4:42.5
+38.4
+0.8
90.2
5.42
40.flag
37
Hetz Philipp
- Kohring Bodo

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
4:43.6
+39.5
+1.1
89.9
5.58
41.flag
51
Štefan David
- Král Josef

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
4:45.7
+41.6
+2.1
89.2
5.88
42.flag
32
Field Fred
- Hall Phil

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
4:45.8
+41.7
+0.1
89.2
5.89
43.flag
48
Novak Tim
- Stengl Lisa

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
4:46.2
+42.1
+0.4
89.1
5.95
44.flag
16
Kranenburg E.
- Eisenberg A.

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
DIV2
CAL
4:46.7
+42.6
+0.5
88.9
6.02
45.flag
45
Weirather T.
- Schlosser M.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
4:48.3
+44.2
+1.6
88.4
6.24
46.flag
42
Hilmes Christoph
- Plum M.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
4:48.5
+44.4
+0.2
88.3
6.27
=flag
49
Sartor Nicola
- Ometto P.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
4:48.5
+44.4
+0.0
88.3
6.27
48.flag
30
Pohlner Tobias
- Santos J.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
4:48.8
+44.7
+0.3
88.3
6.31
49.flag
66
Murmann Sørensen L.
- Jensen M.

Opel Adam R2
DIV5
RC4
4:49.0
+44.9
+0.2
88.2
6.34
50.flag
28
Schneider F.
- Monix M.

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
DIV2
G8A
4:49.7
+45.6
+0.7
88.0
6.44
51.flag
36
Munster G.
- Jalet J.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
4:49.8
+45.7
+0.1
88.0
6.45
52.flag
53
Schmidt M.
- Voigtländer S.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
4:50.0
+45.9
+0.2
87.9
6.48
53.flag
55
Lundberg Elias
- Hjerpe Jim

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
GAS
4:50.2
+46.1
+0.2
87.8
6.51
54.flag
75
Schumann Max
- Lade Maresa

Suzuki Swift Sport
DIV6
F06
4:50.9
+46.8
+0.7
87.6
6.61
55.flag
41
Rotter F.
- Flores-Trigo E.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
4:53.4
+49.3
+2.5
86.9
6.96
56.flag
38
Wacker Tim
- Kugler C.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
4:54.9
+50.8
+1.5
86.4
7.18
57.flag
69
Zorn Stephanie
- Puls T.

Renault Clio II
DIV5
F05
4:55.9
+51.8
+1.0
86.1
7.32
58.flag
54
Drüge Markus
- Hampe K.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
GAS
4:56.2
+52.1
+0.3
86.0
7.36
59.flag
76
Ritschel Martin
- Kasper C.

Suzuki Swift Sport
DIV6
RC5
4:57.5
+53.4
+1.3
85.7
7.54
=flag
78
Just Tobias
- Kiefer Lisa

Suzuki Swift Sport
DIV6
F06
4:57.5
+53.4
+0.0
85.7
7.54
61.flag
58
Grätsch Timo
- Gawlick A.

BMW M3
DIV3
F04
4:59.3
+55.2
+1.8
85.2
7.80
62.flag
70
Treimer J.
- Brudermann G.

Opel Astra GSi 16V
DIV5
F05
5:00.0
+55.9
+0.7
85.0
7.90
63.flag
77
Hamadeh-Spaniol T.
- Schaser A.

Suzuki Swift Sport
DIV6
F06
5:01.1
+57.0
+1.1
84.6
8.05
64.flag
80
Mosel Toni
- Fiedler Eric

Renault Twingo RS R1
DIV6
RC5
5:02.5
+58.4
+1.4
84.3
8.25
65.flag
35
Sobkowski R.
- Rosenmuller D.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
5:02.7
+58.6
+0.2
84.2
8.28
66.flag
62
Schmidt Horst
- Schmidt B.

BMW 323 TI Compact
DIV3
F04
5:03.1
+59.0
+0.4
84.1
8.33
67.flag
72
Kiso Hauke
- Becker Johanna

Volvo C30
DIV5
F05
5:04.6
+1:00.5
+1.5
83.7
8.55
68.flag
82
Löseke W.
- Tenberge P.

Volvo 940
DIV3
F04
5:04.7
+1:00.6
+0.1
83.6
8.56
=flag
44
Kässer Tom
- Glatzel S.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
5:04.7
+1:00.6
+0.0
83.6
8.56
70.flag
79
Rinke Jonas
- Föhner A.

Suzuki Swift Sport
DIV6
F06
5:06.5
+1:02.4
+1.8
83.2
8.81
71.flag
73
Schlerfer Ralf
- Standke N.

Honda Civic Type-R
DIV5
F05
5:07.2
+1:03.1
+0.7
83.0
8.91
72.flag
74
Sonntag Gerd
- Peter Fabian

Mitsubishi Lancer 1600 GSR
DIV5
K5
5:13.9
+1:09.8
+6.7
81.2
9.86
73.flag
81
Wiegand Tina
- Monix Chioma

Volkswagen Lupo GTi
DIV6
F06
5:16.3
+1:12.2
+2.4
80.6
10.2
74.flag
71
Nolting Frank
- Wulf Dieter

Opel Astra GSi 16V
DIV5
F05
5:26.4
0:20
+1:22.3
+10.1
83.2
11.6
75.flag
83
Frese Anja
- Johannhardt T.

Volvo 240
DIV3
F04
5:43.7
+1:39.6
+17.3
74.2
14.1
76.flag
61
Schewe H.
- Pitz W.

Ford Escort MK1
DIV4
K4
9:20.9
+5:16.8
+3:37.2
45.4
44.8

Penalty

#71flagNolting Frank
- Wulf Dieter
iconOpel Astra GSi 16V0:20 Late (2 min) at TC