7. Rallye Chemopetrol 1981
13. 6. – 14. 6. 1981, Litvínov • asphalt - gravel • Other years
SS3
1. |
#3 |
Hlaváč V. - Malinovský J. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
7:41 (461) |
||
2. |
#11 |
Toman Ladislav - Špaček A. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1600 |
7:44 (464) |
+3 + 3 | |
3. |
#10 |
Pertlíček J. - Heidenreich V. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1600 |
7:50 (470) |
+9 + 6 | |
4. |
#5 |
Macek Karel - Hrdlička Jan Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
7:56 (476) |
+15 + 6 | |
5. |
#2 |
Lebeda Miroslav - Pjetaš Beno Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
8:01 (481) |
+20 + 5 | |
6. |
#128 |
David Jiří - Gaťák Zdeněk Lada VAZ 2101 |
A1/1300 |
8:09 (489) |
+28 + 8 | |
7. |
#101 |
Juračka Josef - Málek Karel Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
8:11 (491) |
+30 + 2 | |
8. |
#151 |
Hrádek Jiří - Rytíř Miloš Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
8:12 (492) |
+31 + 1 | |
9. |
#166 |
Vízek Jindřich - Janda Václav Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
8:16 (496) |
+35 + 4 | |
10. |
#27 |
Fišer Miroslav - Švec Dušan Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
8:18 (498) |
+37 + 2 | |
= |
#139 |
Stahl Antonin - Hypius Jiří Lada VAZ 2101 |
A1/1300 |
8:18 (498) |
+37 + 0 | |
12. |
#19 |
Henzl Ladislav st. - Rozhoň K. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1600 |
8:20 (500) |
+39 + 2 | |
= |
#143 |
Procházka Josef - Jelínek Petr Lada VAZ 21011 |
A1/1300 |
8:20 (500) |
+39 + 0 | |
14. |
#15 |
Miško Ondřej - Bárta Jan Škoda 120 S |
A2/1600 |
8:21 (501) |
+40 + 1 | |
= |
#138 |
Rajchman Jaroslav - Vandová Z. Wartburg 353 |
A1/1300 |
8:21 (501) |
+40 + 0 | |
16. |
#176 |
Schmied Jan - Dovhun Milan Škoda 100 |
A1/Škoda |
8:22 (502) |
+41 + 1 | |
17. |
#135 |
Špíral Václav - Pícl Karel Lada VAZ 2101 |
A1/1300 |
8:23 (503) |
+42 + 1 | |
18. |
#127 |
Mrázek Emanuel - Pelz Martin Lada VAZ 21011 |
A1/1300 |
8:24 (504) |
+43 + 1 | |
19. |
#213 |
Musil Stanislav - Vavřík Pavel Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
8:26 (506) |
+45 + 2 | |
20. |
#4 |
Černý Jiří - Pokorný Jan Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
8:27 (507) |
+46 + 1 | |
= |
#169 |
Čihař Jan - Eliáš Antonín Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
8:27 (507) |
+46 + 0 | |
22. |
#6 |
Šelmát Stanislav - Kuryluk J. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
8:28 (508) |
+47 + 1 | |
= |
#37 |
Formánek Petr - Košta Josef Škoda 110 LS |
A2/1150 |
8:28 (508) |
+47 + 0 | |
= |
#121 |
Trnka Vítězslav - Trnka R. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A1/1300 |
8:28 (508) |
+47 + 0 | |
= |
#165 |
Hnízdil Petr - Suchý František Škoda 110 RC |
A1/Škoda |
8:28 (508) |
+47 + 0 | |
= |
#202 |
Tuček Marcel - Tesař Václav Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
8:28 (508) |
+47 + 0 | |
27. |
#75 |
Miškovský Ivan - Povejšil B. Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
8:29 (509) |
+48 + 1 | |
28. |
#65 |
Smolík Karel - Smolík Petr Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
8:31 (511) |
+50 + 2 | |
= |
#157 |
Procházka Milan - Pekárek B. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
8:31 (511) |
+50 + 0 | |
30. |
#125 |
Ginzel Rostislav - Lemfeld J. |
A1/Škoda |
8:33 (513) |
+52 + 2 | |
= |
#186 |
Březina Josef - Jung Bohumil Škoda 110 |
A1/Škoda |
8:33 (513) |
+52 + 0 | |
32. |
#155 |
Basík Zdeněk - Prchlíková A. Škoda 120 LS |
A1/Škoda |
8:34 (514) |
+53 + 1 | |
33. |
#160 |
Pokorný Jaroslav - Kolomy Otta Škoda 120 LS |
A1/Škoda |
8:35 (515) |
+54 + 1 | |
= |
#174 |
Dufek Václav - Dufek Miroslav Škoda 110 |
A1/Škoda |
8:35 (515) |
+54 + 0 | |
35. |
#9 |
Polcar Radko - Straka Karel Lada VAZ 2103 |
A2/1600 |
8:36 (516) |
+55 + 1 | |
36. |
#84 |
Pfeifer Marcel - Fremr Josef Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
8:37 (517) |
+56 + 1 | |
37. |
#162 |
Šedivý Zdeněk - Tocháček V. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
8:38 (518) |
+57 + 1 | |
= |
#208 |
Kolman Václav - Pechman Bohumír Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
8:38 (518) |
+57 + 0 | |
39. |
#77 |
Pelc Stanislav - Souček Zdeněk Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
8:39 (519) |
+58 + 1 | |
= |
#185 |
Suk Vlastimil sen. - Suková Eva Škoda 110 |
A1/Škoda |
8:39 (519) |
+58 + 0 | |
41. |
#91 |
Martan Jan - Sova Václav Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
8:40 (520) |
+59 + 1 | |
42. |
#167 |
Moc Jan - Bobek Petr Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
8:42 (522) |
+1:01 + 2 | |
= |
#190 |
Šlégl Jan - Rojt Václav Škoda 110 |
A1/Škoda |
8:42 (522) |
+1:01 + 0 | |
44. |
#26 |
Levora M. - Kubalík J. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
8:43 (523) |
+1:02 + 1 | |
= |
#136 |
Franc Jiří - Patrman Miloslav Lada VAZ 2101 |
A1/1300 |
8:43 (523) |
+1:02 + 0 | |
46. |
#212 |
Blažek Petr - Borovička Jan Škoda |
A1/Škoda |
8:47 (527) |
+1:06 + 4 | |
47. |
#49 |
Kubíček Pavel - Hendrych Rudolf Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
8:50 (530) |
+1:09 + 3 | |
48. |
#72 |
Tůma Lumír - Šiman Václav Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
8:53 (533) |
+1:12 + 3 | |
= |
#199 |
Andrenacci Luigi - Zahrádka F. Škoda |
A1/Škoda |
8:53 (533) |
+1:12 + 0 | |
= |
#206 |
Havlík Vlastimil - Moller Jiří Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
8:53 (533) |
+1:12 + 0 | |
51. |
#35 |
Herbolt Vladimír - Polívka V. Škoda 100 |
A2/1150 |
8:56 (536) |
+1:15 + 3 | |
= |
#106 |
Horák Pavel - Kozler Oldřich Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
8:56 (536) |
+1:15 + 0 | |
53. |
#25 |
Janeba Jiří - Železný J. Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
8:59 (539) |
+1:18 + 3 | |
54. |
#122 |
Benda Otakar - Rybář Miroslav Lada VAZ 21011 |
A1/1300 |
9:02 (542) |
+1:21 + 3 | |
55. |
#41 |
Vetiška Vladimír - Cekota A. Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
9:04 (544) |
+1:23 + 2 | |
= |
#89 |
Povolný Miroslav - Horák Petr Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
9:04 (544) |
+1:23 + 0 | |
= |
#161 |
Kotál Robert - Šejvl Jiří Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
9:04 (544) |
+1:23 + 0 | |
58. |
#152 |
Opavský Jaroslav - Opavský Petr Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
9:06 (546) |
+1:25 + 2 | |
59. |
#63 |
Vítek Jan - Wagner Karel Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
9:07 (547) |
+1:26 + 1 | |
60. |
#81 |
Fuk Jiří - Vávra Zbyněk Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
9:08 (548) |
+1:27 + 1 | |
= |
#87 |
Soumar Karel - Veselý Lumír Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
9:08 (548) |
+1:27 + 0 | |
62. |
#105 |
Procházka Jaroslav - Malich Z. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
9:09 (549) |
+1:28 + 1 | |
63. |
#38 |
Chmelík Jaroslav - Krajčí M. Škoda |
A2/1150 |
9:11 (551) |
+1:30 + 2 | |
64. |
#179 |
Vosáhlo Milan - Krotký Vilém Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
9:12 (552) |
+1:31 + 1 | |
65. |
#40 |
Tuček Rudolf - Sosvor Petr Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
9:15 (555) |
+1:34 + 3 | |
66. |
#30 |
Novák Vladimír - Bláha Josef Škoda 100 |
A2/1150 |
9:16 (556) |
+1:35 + 1 | |
= |
#69 |
Vávra Miroslav - Beneš Valtr Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
9:16 (556) |
+1:35 + 0 | |
68. |
#204 |
Černý Radislav - Krob Zdeněk Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
9:20 (560) |
+1:39 + 4 | |
69. |
#123 |
Holan Vladimír - Hamáčková S. |
A1/Škoda |
9:24 (564) |
+1:43 + 4 | |
70. |
#134 |
Malec Rostislav - Gál Julius |
A1/1300 |
9:25 (565) |
+1:44 + 1 | |
71. |
#164 |
Kvasnička Ladislav - Bouma A. Škoda 100 |
A1/Škoda |
9:26 (566) |
+1:45 + 1 | |
72. |
#61 |
Rajm Alexandr - Blahout F. Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
9:30 (570) |
+1:49 + 4 | |
73. |
#18 |
Liška Petr - Liška Pavel Škoda 120 S |
A2/1600 |
9:32 (572) |
+1:51 + 2 | |
= |
#104 |
Kronďák Jiří - Mottl Karel Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
9:32 (572) |
+1:51 + 0 | |
= |
#129 |
Bubník Dušan - Kuhn Oto Lada VAZ 21011 |
A1/1300 |
9:32 (572) |
+1:51 + 0 | |
76. |
#181 |
Rys František - Mouca František Škoda 110 L |
A1/Škoda |
9:34 (574) |
+1:53 + 2 | |
77. |
#34 |
Zloch Milan - Prchal Jaroslav Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
9:40 (580) |
+1:59 + 6 | |
78. |
#51 |
Konopásek P. - Dvořáková H. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
9:47 (587) |
+2:06 + 7 | |
79. |
#131 |
Bachofner Erich - Jurka O. Lada VAZ 2101 |
A1/1300 |
9:58 (598) |
+2:17 + 11 | |
80. |
#43 |
Reichman Ivo - Reichman Mirko Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
10:01 (601) |
+2:20 + 3 | |
81. |
#44 |
Vojta Ladislav - Zich Richard |
A2/1150 |
10:05 (605) |
+2:24 + 4 | |
82. |
#90 |
Podhajský František - Los J. Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
10:06 (606) |
+2:25 + 1 | |
= |
#102 |
Holeček Miloslav - Justián Jan Fiat |
A1/1600 |
10:06 (606) |
+2:25 + 0 | |
= |
#189 |
Klokočka Jan - Macourek Petr Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
10:06 (606) |
+2:25 + 0 | |
85. |
#42 |
Beneš Vladislav - Suchý Václav Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
10:08 (608) |
+2:27 + 2 | |
86. |
#92 |
Viktora S. - Písař P. Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
10:15 (615) |
+2:34 + 7 | |
87. |
#194 |
Peterek František - Barták Z. Škoda 110 |
A1/Škoda |
10:20 (620) |
+2:39 + 5 | |
88. |
#198 |
Belička Pavel - Vlach Karel Škoda 120 L |
A1/Škoda |
10:28 (628) |
+2:47 + 8 | |
89. |
#191 |
Markup Emil - Borůvka Zdeněk Škoda 100 |
A1/Škoda |
10:45 (645) |
+3:04 + 17 | |
90. |
#170 |
Záleský Pavel - Muchna F. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
10:48 (648) |
+3:07 + 3 | |
91. |
#66 |
Kyncl Bohumil - Kynclová Marie Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
10:52 (652) |
+3:11 + 4 | |
92. |
#21 |
Fíček Jiří - Fíčková Jana Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
12:34 (754) |
+4:53 + 1:42 | |
93. |
#73 |
Jetel Karel - Michl Petr Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
13:07 (787) |
+5:26 + 33 | |
94. |
#203 |
Janecký Petr - Kutík Jiří Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
15:33 (933) |
+7:52 + 2:26 |
Overall
1. |
#2 |
Lebeda Miroslav - Pjetaš Beno Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
21:10 (1270) |
||
2. +2
|
#3 |
Hlaváč V. - Malinovský J. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
22:02 (1322) |
+52 +52 | |
= |
#5 |
Macek Karel - Hrdlička Jan Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
22:02 (1322) |
+52 +0 | |
4. +1
|
#11 |
Toman Ladislav - Špaček A. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1600 |
22:13 (1333) |
+1:03 +11 | |
5. −3
|
#4 |
Černý Jiří - Pokorný Jan Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
22:30 (1350) |
+1:20 +17 | |
6. |
#15 |
Miško Ondřej - Bárta Jan Škoda 120 S |
A2/1600 |
22:51 (1371) |
+1:41 +21 | |
7. +6
|
#10 |
Pertlíček J. - Heidenreich V. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1600 |
22:59 (1379) |
+1:49 +8 | |
8. |
#27 |
Fišer Miroslav - Švec Dušan Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
23:00 (1380) |
+1:50 +1 | |
9. |
#19 |
Henzl Ladislav st. - Rozhoň K. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1600 |
23:11 (1391) |
+2:01 +11 | |
10. +1
|
#6 |
Šelmát Stanislav - Kuryluk J. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
23:25 (1405) |
+2:15 +14 | |
11. −1
|
#9 |
Polcar Radko - Straka Karel Lada VAZ 2103 |
A2/1600 |
23:30 (1410) |
+2:20 +5 | |
12. +6
|
#101 |
Juračka Josef - Málek Karel Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
23:44 (1424) |
+2:34 +14 | |
13. +3
|
#37 |
Formánek Petr - Košta Josef Škoda 110 LS |
A2/1150 |
23:54 (1434) |
+2:44 +10 | |
14. +11
|
#128 |
David Jiří - Gaťák Zdeněk Lada VAZ 2101 |
A1/1300 |
23:57 (1437) |
+2:47 +3 | |
15. +6
|
#127 |
Mrázek Emanuel - Pelz Martin Lada VAZ 21011 |
A1/1300 |
23:59 (1439) |
+2:49 +2 | |
16. +6
|
#138 |
Rajchman Jaroslav - Vandová Z. Wartburg 353 |
A1/1300 |
24:00 (1440) |
+2:50 +1 | |
17. +7
|
#143 |
Procházka Josef - Jelínek Petr Lada VAZ 21011 |
A1/1300 |
24:02 (1442) |
+2:52 +2 | |
18. +1
|
#26 |
Levora M. - Kubalík J. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
24:17 (1457) |
+3:07 +15 | |
19. +11
|
#121 |
Trnka Vítězslav - Trnka R. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A1/1300 |
24:29 (1469) |
+3:19 +12 | |
20. −1
|
#35 |
Herbolt Vladimír - Polívka V. Škoda 100 |
A2/1150 |
24:30 (1470) |
+3:20 +1 | |
21. +2
|
#49 |
Kubíček Pavel - Hendrych Rudolf Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
24:31 (1471) |
+3:21 +1 | |
22. +17
|
#151 |
Hrádek Jiří - Rytíř Miloš Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
24:37 (1477) |
+3:27 +6 | |
23. +13
|
#169 |
Čihař Jan - Eliáš Antonín Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
24:43 (1483) |
+3:33 +6 | |
24. +9
|
#155 |
Basík Zdeněk - Prchlíková A. Škoda 120 LS |
A1/Škoda |
24:44 (1484) |
+3:34 +1 | |
25. +13
|
#202 |
Tuček Marcel - Tesař Václav Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
24:52 (1492) |
+3:42 +8 | |
26. |
#41 |
Vetiška Vladimír - Cekota A. Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
24:56 (1496) |
+3:46 +4 | |
27. +24
|
#139 |
Stahl Antonin - Hypius Jiří Lada VAZ 2101 |
A1/1300 |
25:00 (1500) |
+3:50 +4 | |
28. +3
|
#106 |
Horák Pavel - Kozler Oldřich Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
25:01 (1501) |
+3:51 +1 | |
= +12
|
#186 |
Březina Josef - Jung Bohumil Škoda 110 |
A1/Škoda |
25:01 (1501) |
+3:51 +0 | |
30. −13
|
#18 |
Liška Petr - Liška Pavel Škoda 120 S |
A2/1600 |
25:03 (1503) |
+3:53 +2 | |
= +18
|
#176 |
Schmied Jan - Dovhun Milan Škoda 100 |
A1/Škoda |
25:03 (1503) |
+3:53 +0 | |
32. +17
|
#135 |
Špíral Václav - Pícl Karel Lada VAZ 2101 |
A1/1300 |
25:04 (1504) |
+3:54 +1 | |
= +24
|
#166 |
Vízek Jindřich - Janda Václav Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
25:04 (1504) |
+3:54 +0 | |
= +10
|
#213 |
Musil Stanislav - Vavřík Pavel Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
25:04 (1504) |
+3:54 +0 | |
35. +16
|
#65 |
Smolík Karel - Smolík Petr Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
25:13 (1513) |
+4:03 +9 | |
= +7
|
#208 |
Kolman Václav - Pechman Bohumír Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
25:13 (1513) |
+4:03 +0 | |
37. +11
|
#174 |
Dufek Václav - Dufek Miroslav Škoda 110 |
A1/Škoda |
25:15 (1515) |
+4:05 +2 | |
38. +13
|
#160 |
Pokorný Jaroslav - Kolomy Otta Škoda 120 LS |
A1/Škoda |
25:17 (1517) |
+4:07 +2 | |
39. +22
|
#165 |
Hnízdil Petr - Suchý František Škoda 110 RC |
A1/Škoda |
25:18 (1518) |
+4:08 +1 | |
40. +14
|
#167 |
Moc Jan - Bobek Petr Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
25:25 (1525) |
+4:15 +7 | |
41. +4
|
#212 |
Blažek Petr - Borovička Jan Škoda |
A1/Škoda |
25:26 (1526) |
+4:16 +1 | |
42. |
#25 |
Janeba Jiří - Železný J. Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
25:29 (1529) |
+4:19 +3 | |
= −6
|
#179 |
Vosáhlo Milan - Krotký Vilém Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
25:29 (1529) |
+4:19 +0 | |
44. +12
|
#136 |
Franc Jiří - Patrman Miloslav Lada VAZ 2101 |
A1/1300 |
25:30 (1530) |
+4:20 +1 | |
45. +15
|
#190 |
Šlégl Jan - Rojt Václav Škoda 110 |
A1/Škoda |
25:31 (1531) |
+4:21 +1 | |
46. +18
|
#185 |
Suk Vlastimil sen. - Suková Eva Škoda 110 |
A1/Škoda |
25:32 (1532) |
+4:22 +1 | |
47. +28
|
#75 |
Miškovský Ivan - Povejšil B. Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
25:38 (1538) |
+4:28 +6 | |
48. +22
|
#84 |
Pfeifer Marcel - Fremr Josef Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
25:41 (1541) |
+4:31 +3 | |
= +27
|
#157 |
Procházka Milan - Pekárek B. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
25:41 (1541) |
+4:31 +0 | |
50. −10
|
#30 |
Novák Vladimír - Bláha Josef Škoda 100 |
A2/1150 |
25:43 (1543) |
+4:33 +2 | |
51. −23
|
#51 |
Konopásek P. - Dvořáková H. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
25:44 (1544) |
+4:34 +1 | |
= +25
|
#125 |
Ginzel Rostislav - Lemfeld J. |
A1/Škoda |
25:44 (1544) |
+4:34 +0 | |
53. +20
|
#162 |
Šedivý Zdeněk - Tocháček V. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
25:46 (1546) |
+4:36 +2 | |
54. +12
|
#206 |
Havlík Vlastimil - Moller Jiří Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
25:51 (1551) |
+4:41 +5 | |
55. |
#105 |
Procházka Jaroslav - Malich Z. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
25:55 (1555) |
+4:45 +4 | |
56. +7
|
#152 |
Opavský Jaroslav - Opavský Petr Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
25:58 (1558) |
+4:48 +3 | |
57. −28
|
#43 |
Reichman Ivo - Reichman Mirko Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
26:01 (1561) |
+4:51 +3 | |
= +26
|
#91 |
Martan Jan - Sova Václav Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
26:01 (1561) |
+4:51 +0 | |
59. +7
|
#63 |
Vítek Jan - Wagner Karel Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
26:05 (1565) |
+4:55 +4 | |
= +19
|
#72 |
Tůma Lumír - Šiman Václav Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
26:05 (1565) |
+4:55 +0 | |
61. −16
|
#104 |
Kronďák Jiří - Mottl Karel Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
26:11 (1571) |
+5:01 +6 | |
62. −27
|
#131 |
Bachofner Erich - Jurka O. Lada VAZ 2101 |
A1/1300 |
26:13 (1573) |
+5:03 +2 | |
63. +28
|
#77 |
Pelc Stanislav - Souček Zdeněk Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
26:14 (1574) |
+5:04 +1 | |
64. +22
|
#199 |
Andrenacci Luigi - Zahrádka F. Škoda |
A1/Škoda |
26:16 (1576) |
+5:06 +2 | |
65. +12
|
#81 |
Fuk Jiří - Vávra Zbyněk Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
26:19 (1579) |
+5:09 +3 | |
66. −4
|
#61 |
Rajm Alexandr - Blahout F. Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
26:21 (1581) |
+5:11 +2 | |
67. +1
|
#123 |
Holan Vladimír - Hamáčková S. |
A1/Škoda |
26:23 (1583) |
+5:13 +2 | |
68. +20
|
#122 |
Benda Otakar - Rybář Miroslav Lada VAZ 21011 |
A1/1300 |
26:27 (1587) |
+5:17 +4 | |
69. +13
|
#204 |
Černý Radislav - Krob Zdeněk Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
26:38 (1598) |
+5:28 +11 | |
70. +19
|
#38 |
Chmelík Jaroslav - Krajčí M. Škoda |
A2/1150 |
26:40 (1600) |
+5:30 +2 | |
71. +10
|
#164 |
Kvasnička Ladislav - Bouma A. Škoda 100 |
A1/Škoda |
26:42 (1602) |
+5:32 +2 | |
72. −27
|
#189 |
Klokočka Jan - Macourek Petr Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
26:45 (1605) |
+5:35 +3 | |
73. +7
|
#129 |
Bubník Dušan - Kuhn Oto Lada VAZ 21011 |
A1/1300 |
26:46 (1606) |
+5:36 +1 | |
= +10
|
#134 |
Malec Rostislav - Gál Julius |
A1/1300 |
26:46 (1606) |
+5:36 +0 | |
75. +20
|
#161 |
Kotál Robert - Šejvl Jiří Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
26:51 (1611) |
+5:41 +5 | |
76. −19
|
#42 |
Beneš Vladislav - Suchý Václav Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
26:56 (1616) |
+5:46 +5 | |
77. +22
|
#87 |
Soumar Karel - Veselý Lumír Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
27:22 (1642) |
+6:12 +26 | |
78. +16
|
#34 |
Zloch Milan - Prchal Jaroslav Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
27:25 (1645) |
+6:15 +3 | |
= +17
|
#181 |
Rys František - Mouca František Škoda 110 L |
A1/Škoda |
27:25 (1645) |
+6:15 +0 | |
80. +21
|
#89 |
Povolný Miroslav - Horák Petr Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
27:31 (1651) |
+6:21 +6 | |
81. −69
|
#21 |
Fíček Jiří - Fíčková Jana Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
27:36 (1656) |
+6:26 +5 | |
82. +10
|
#90 |
Podhajský František - Los J. Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
27:42 (1662) |
+6:32 +6 | |
83. +4
|
#194 |
Peterek František - Barták Z. Škoda 110 |
A1/Škoda |
27:44 (1664) |
+6:34 +2 | |
84. +18
|
#69 |
Vávra Miroslav - Beneš Valtr Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
27:48 (1668) |
+6:38 +4 | |
85. +4
|
#198 |
Belička Pavel - Vlach Karel Škoda 120 L |
A1/Škoda |
27:57 (1677) |
+6:47 +9 | |
86. +11
|
#170 |
Záleský Pavel - Muchna F. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
28:59 (1739) |
+7:49 +1:02 | |
87. +16
|
#40 |
Tuček Rudolf - Sosvor Petr Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
29:04 (1744) |
+7:54 +5 | |
88. +16
|
#92 |
Viktora S. - Písař P. Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
30:35 (1835) |
+9:25 +1:31 | |
89. +16
|
#102 |
Holeček Miloslav - Justián Jan Fiat |
A1/1600 |
30:44 (1844) |
+9:34 +9 | |
90. +17
|
#44 |
Vojta Ladislav - Zich Richard |
A2/1150 |
31:42 (1902) |
+10:32 +58 | |
91. +15
|
#191 |
Markup Emil - Borůvka Zdeněk Škoda 100 |
A1/Škoda |
31:55 (1915) |
+10:45 +13 | |
92. −19
|
#203 |
Janecký Petr - Kutík Jiří Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
32:41 (1961) |
+11:31 +46 | |
93. +15
|
#73 |
Jetel Karel - Michl Petr Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
38:13 (2293) |
+17:03 +5:32 | |
94. +17
|
#66 |
Kyncl Bohumil - Kynclová Marie Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
48:49 (2929) |
+27:39 +10:36 |
Retirement
#13 |
Racek Vlastimil - Kotelenský V. |
Škoda 120 S | Retired | ||
#17 |
Malec Václav - Štěpánek V. |
Škoda 120 S Rallye | Retired | ||
#22 |
Šaroch Petr - Pelc Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 | Retired | ||
#24 |
Pečenka Jaromír - Linka L. |
Škoda 110 R | Retired | ||
#28 |
Hadrávek Václav - Čečil Petr |
Retired | |||
#45 |
Stuchlý Jiří - Kabeš Jan |
Wartburg 353 | Retired | ||
#64 |
Soukup Jindřich - Cink Pavel |
Trabant P601 | Retired | ||
#67 |
Prokeš Jan - Köhler Egon |
Trabant P601 | Retired | ||
#70 |
Daďan Jan - Podlipný Jiří |
Trabant P601 | Retired | ||
#74 |
Tesař Milan - Fiala Tomáš |
Trabant P601 | Retired | ||
#79 |
Šašek Petr - Pašek Miroslav |
Trabant P601 | Retired | ||
#85 |
Heřmanovský J. - Heřmanovský J. |
Trabant P601 | Retired | ||
#124 |
Kohout Rudolf - Sklenář Pavel |
Lada VAZ 2101 | Retired | ||
#173 |
Trojan Ivan - Vávra Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 | Retired | ||
#195 |
Benák Karel - Wagner Viktor |
Škoda 120 LS | Retired | ||
#207 |
Hron Jiří - Jankovský Ladislav |
Škoda 110 LS | Retired | ||
#211 |
Machaj Jiří - Blažek Antonín |
Škoda 120 LS | Retired |