lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate

2. Rallye Liberec Legend 2013

13. 9. – 14. 9. 2013, Liberec • asphalt 90.00 km • Other years
Czech others
Switch on - autorefresh (60 s)

SS11 Bezděčín - Rychnov 3 - 7.35 km
- 14. 9. 16:10

1.flag
12
tyre
Plašil Ondřej
- Malina Jakub

Honda CR-X
34:49.791.3
2.flag
3
tyre
Kolář ml. Petr
- Penc F.

Škoda 130 LR
34:52.0+2.3
+2.3
90.6
0.31
3.flag
4
tyre
Bartl Michal
- Kujan Luboš

Volkswagen Golf II
44:53.0+3.3
+1.0
90.3
0.45
4.flag
27
tyre
Pokorný Michal
- Urban Dominik

Volkswagen Golf
44:54.4+4.7
+1.4
89.9
0.64
5.flag
28
tyre
Ehrlich M.
- Ehrlich ml. M.

Suzuki Swift GTi
25:01.0+11.3
+6.6
87.9
1.54
6.flag
15
tyre
Kdér Martin
- Kraus Jaroslav

Škoda 120 S Rallye
25:02.6+12.9
+1.6
87.4
1.76
7.flag
17
tyre
Urban Jakub
- Exner Zdeněk

Škoda Favorit
35:03.0+13.3
+0.4
87.3
1.81
8.flag
22
tyre
Petřík Jan
- Pavlas Marek

Škoda Favorit 136 L
35:03.3+13.6
+0.3
87.2
1.85
9.flag
10
tyre
Glaser Alfred
- Moser Michael

Lancia Delta HF Integrale
55:05.5+15.8
+2.2
86.6
2.15
10.flag
61
tyre
Krejčí Tomáš
- Šíla Jakub

Škoda 130 LR
35:05.6+15.9
+0.1
86.6
2.16
11.flag
30
tyre
Tůma Luboš
- Viktora Pavel

Škoda Favorit
25:06.2+16.5
+0.6
86.4
2.24
12.flag
9
tyre
Placata Ondřej
- Hloušek Jan

Audi Quattro Sport Replica
55:07.0+17.3
+0.8
86.2
2.35
13.flag
20
tyre
Strouhal Lukáš
- Hruška Jakub

BMW M3 E36
55:08.6+18.9
+1.6
85.7
2.57
14.flag
32
tyre
Knap Jaroslav
- Starý Petr

Škoda Favorit
35:08.9+19.2
+0.3
85.7
2.61
15.flag
23
tyre
Čížek Petr
- Bejšovec Michal

Škoda Favorit 136 L
35:09.4+19.7
+0.5
85.5
2.68
16.flag
7
tyre
Majkl
- Výba

BMW 318
45:11.1+21.4
+1.7
85.1
2.91
17.flag
19
tyre
Daníček Petr
- Daníčková I.

Škoda 130 LR
35:11.4+21.7
+0.3
85.0
2.95
18.flag
38
tyre
Mach Radim
- Bořek Jiří

Volkswagen Golf GTi
45:12.4+22.7
+1.0
84.7
3.09
19.flag
62
tyre
Nipča Jakub
- Nipča Jaroslav

Škoda Favorit 136 L
35:18.8+29.1
+6.4
83.0
3.96
20.flag
11
tyre
Minář B.
- Vaszily sen. L.

Toyota Celica GT
45:25.3+35.6
+6.5
81.3
4.84
21.flag
5
tyre
Svoboda Tomáš
- Volný David

Fiat 131 Abarth
45:26.5+36.8
+1.2
81.0
5.01
22.flag
50
tyre
Holík Zdeněk
- Kolomazník T.

Škoda Favorit
25:36.0+46.3
+9.5
78.8
6.30
23.flag
59
tyre
Formánek Jiří
- Melich Jiří

Trabant P601
15:45.8+56.1
+9.8
76.5
7.63
24.flag
41
tyre
Mazuch Martin
- Kováč David

Škoda 110 R
25:47.1+57.4
+1.3
76.2
7.81
25.flag
45
tyre
Skalický ml. L.
- Skalická P.

Škoda Favorit
25:53.9+1:04.2
+6.8
74.8
8.73
26.flag
39
tyre
Chmelík František
- Buchar L.

Volkswagen Golf
45:55.0+1:05.3
+1.1
74.5
8.88
27.flag
46
tyre
Šašek Petr
- Karlová Jana

Škoda 1000 MB
25:57.1+1:07.4
+2.1
74.1
9.17
28.flag
58
tyre
Kotek Michal
- Cimr Jan

Trabant P601
15:59.9+1:10.2
+2.8
73.5
9.55
29.flag
52
tyre
Mejsnar Jan
- Mejsnar Miroslav

Fiat 850
16:02.3+1:12.6
+2.4
73.0
9.88
30.flag
54
tyre
Kubeš Josef
- Votava Roman

Trabant P601
16:05.6+1:15.9
+3.3
72.4
10.3
31.flag
44
tyre
Šindelář S.
- Šindelář P.

Škoda Favorit 136 L
26:08.8+1:19.1
+3.2
71.7
10.8
32.flag
55
tyre
Šimík Marek
- Gogolín Ondřej

Trabant P601
16:11.8+1:22.1
+3.0
71.2
11.2
33.flag
37
tyre
Skalický Luboš
- Skalická B.

Škoda 130 LR
26:17.7+1:28.0
+5.9
70.1
12.0
34.flag
56
tyre
Rieseler Lars
- Bonath Conny

Trabant P601
16:36.0+1:46.3
+18.3
66.8
14.5
35.flag
47
tyre
Hodouš sen. A.
- Hodouš jun. A.

Wartburg 353
16:43.8+1:54.1
+7.8
65.5
15.5
36.flag
53
tyre
Zajíc Jaromír
- Křišťan T.

Trabant P601
17:51.8+3:02.1
+1:08.0
56.1
24.8
Overall
1.flag
3
tyre
Kolář ml. Petr
- Penc F.

Škoda 130 LR
357:47.1
93.4
2.flag
17
tyre
Urban Jakub
- Exner Zdeněk

Škoda Favorit
359:21.4
+1:34.3
+1:34.3
91.0
1.05
3.flag
62
tyre
Nipča Jakub
- Nipča J.

Škoda Favorit 136 L
31:00:11.4
+2:24.3
+50.0
89.7
1.60
4.flag
12
tyre
Plašil Ondřej
- Malina J.

Honda CR-X
31:00:25.4
+2:38.3
+14.0
89.4
1.76
5.flag
27
tyre
Pokorný Michal
- Urban D.

Volkswagen Golf
41:01:02.6
+3:15.5
+37.2
88.5
2.17
6.flag
22
tyre
Petřík Jan
- Pavlas Marek

Škoda Favorit 136 L
31:01:23.8
+3:36.7
+21.2
88.0
2.41
7.
+1
flag
4
tyre
Bartl Michal
- Kujan Luboš

Volkswagen Golf II
41:01:38.2
+3:51.1
+14.4
87.6
2.57
8.
−1
flag
9
tyre
Placata O.
- Hloušek J.

Audi Quattro Sport Replica
51:01:48.7
0:10
+4:01.6
+10.5
87.6
2.68
9.flag
20
tyre
Strouhal L.
- Hruška J.

BMW M3 E36
51:02:22.7
+4:35.6
+34.0
86.6
3.06
10.flag
7
tyre
Majkl
- Výba

BMW 318
41:02:47.8
0:20
+5:00.7
+25.1
86.5
3.34
11.flag
30
tyre
Tůma Luboš
- Viktora P.

Škoda Favorit
21:02:48.8
+5:01.7
+1.0
86.0
3.35
12.
+1
flag
15
tyre
Kdér Martin
- Kraus J.

Škoda 120 S Rallye
21:02:57.3
+5:10.2
+8.5
85.8
3.45
13.
−1
flag
32
tyre
Knap Jaroslav
- Starý Petr

Škoda Favorit
31:02:59.8
+5:12.7
+2.5
85.7
3.47
14.flag
10
tyre
Glaser Alfred
- Moser M.

Lancia Delta HF Integrale
51:03:15.0
+5:27.9
+15.2
85.4
3.64
15.flag
19
tyre
Daníček P.
- Daníčková I.

Škoda 130 LR
31:03:29.3
+5:42.2
+14.3
85.1
3.80
16.
+1
flag
23
tyre
Čížek P.
- Bejšovec M.

Škoda Favorit 136 L
31:03:33.6
+5:46.5
+4.3
85.0
3.85
17.
−1
flag
38
tyre
Mach Radim
- Bořek Jiří

Volkswagen Golf GTi
41:03:35.5
+5:48.4
+1.9
84.9
3.87
18.flag
61
tyre
Krejčí T.
- Šíla J.

Škoda 130 LR
31:04:11.2
0:15
+6:24.1
+35.7
84.5
4.27
19.flag
5
tyre
Svoboda Tomáš
- Volný D.

Fiat 131 Abarth
41:05:40.6
+7:53.5
+1:29.4
82.2
5.26
20.flag
11
tyre
Minář B.
- Vaszily sen. L.

Toyota Celica GT
41:07:45.0
0:20
+9:57.9
+2:04.4
80.1
6.64
21.flag
59
tyre
Formánek J.
- Melich J.

Trabant P601
11:08:10.5
+10:23.4
+25.5
79.2
6.93
22.
+2
flag
28
tyre
Ehrlich M.
- Ehrlich ml. M.

Suzuki Swift GTi
21:08:40.3
5:40
+10:53.2
+29.8
85.7
7.26
23.flag
41
tyre
Mazuch Martin
- Kováč D.

Škoda 110 R
21:08:58.6
0:15
+11:11.5
+18.3
78.6
7.46
24.
+1
flag
50
tyre
Holík Z.
- Kolomazník T.

Škoda Favorit
21:09:28.4
+11:41.3
+29.8
77.7
7.79
25.
−3
flag
47
tyre
Hodouš sen. A.
- Hodouš jun. A.

Wartburg 353
11:09:37.7
+11:50.6
+9.3
77.6
7.90
26.flag
39
tyre
Chmelík F.
- Buchar L.

Volkswagen Golf
41:10:32.4
+12:45.3
+54.7
76.6
8.50
27.flag
58
tyre
Kotek Michal
- Cimr Jan

Trabant P601
11:11:32.9
+13:45.8
+1:00.5
75.5
9.18
28.flag
46
tyre
Šašek Petr
- Karlová J.

Škoda 1000 MB
21:12:21.6
+14:34.5
+48.7
74.6
9.72
29.flag
45
tyre
Skalický ml. L.
- Skalická P.

Škoda Favorit
21:13:40.4
+15:53.3
+1:18.8
73.3
10.6
30.flag
54
tyre
Kubeš Josef
- Votava Roman

Trabant P601
11:14:21.0
+16:33.9
+40.6
72.6
11.0
31.flag
55
tyre
Šimík Marek
- Gogolín O.

Trabant P601
11:15:01.9
+17:14.8
+40.9
72.0
11.5
32.
+1
flag
37
tyre
Skalický L.
- Skalická B.

Škoda 130 LR
21:17:12.3
0:30
+19:25.2
+2:10.4
70.4
13.0
33.
−1
flag
53
tyre
Zajíc J.
- Křišťan T.

Trabant P601
11:17:30.0
+19:42.9
+17.7
69.7
13.1
34.flag
44
tyre
Šindelář S.
- Šindelář P.

Škoda Favorit 136 L
21:18:26.3
0:15
+20:39.2
+56.3
69.1
13.8
35.flag
56
tyre
Rieseler Lars
- Bonath C.

Trabant P601
11:19:11.1
+21:24.0
+44.8
68.2
14.3
36.flag
52
tyre
Mejsnar Jan
- Mejsnar M.

Fiat 850
11:21:37.6
+23:50.5
+2:26.5
66.2
15.9

Penalty

41flagMazuch Martin - Kováč DavidiconŠkoda 110 R0:15 Chicane
61flagKrejčí Tomáš - Šíla J.iconŠkoda 130 LR0:15 Chicane