lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

2. Rallye Liberec Legend 2013

13. 9. – 14. 9. 2013, Liberec • asphalt 90,00 km • Other years
Czech others
Switch on - autorefresh (60 s)

SS11 Bezděčín - Rychnov 3 - 7.35 km - 16:10 - 14. 9. 2013

1.flag
12
Plašil Ondřej
- Malina Jakub

Honda CRX
34:49.791.3
2.flag
3
Kolář ml. Petr
- Penc F.

Škoda 130 LR
34:52.0+2.3
+2.3
90.6
0.31
3.flag
4
Bartl Michal
- Kujan Luboš

Volkswagen Golf
44:53.0+3.3
+1.0
90.3
0.45
4.flag
27
Pokorný Michal
- Urban Dominik

Volkswagen Golf
44:54.4+4.7
+1.4
89.9
0.64
5.flag
28
Ehrlich M.
- Ehrlich ml. M.

Suzuki Swift GTi
25:01.0+11.3
+6.6
87.9
1.54
6.flag
15
Kdér Martin
- Kraus Jaroslav

Škoda 120 S Rallye
25:02.6+12.9
+1.6
87.4
1.76
7.flag
17
Urban Jakub
- Exner Zdeněk

Škoda Favorit
35:03.0+13.3
+0.4
87.3
1.81
8.flag
22
Petřík Jan
- Pavlas Marek

Škoda Favorit 136L
35:03.3+13.6
+0.3
87.2
1.85
9.flag
10
Glaser Alfred
- Moser Michael

Lancia Delta HF Integrale
55:05.5+15.8
+2.2
86.6
2.15
10.flag
61
Krejčí Tomáš
- Šíla Jakub

Škoda 130 LR
35:05.6+15.9
+0.1
86.6
2.16
11.flag
30
Tůma Luboš
- Viktora Pavel

Škoda Favorit
25:06.2+16.5
+0.6
86.4
2.24
12.flag
9
Placata Ondřej
- Hloušek Jan

Audi Quattro Sport Replica
55:07.0+17.3
+0.8
86.2
2.35
13.flag
20
Strouhal Lukáš
- Hruška Jakub

BMW M3 E36
55:08.6+18.9
+1.6
85.7
2.57
14.flag
32
Knap Jaroslav
- Starý Petr

Škoda Favorit
35:08.9+19.2
+0.3
85.7
2.61
15.flag
23
Čížek Petr
- Bejšovec Michal

Škoda Favorit 136L
35:09.4+19.7
+0.5
85.5
2.68
16.flag
7
Majkl
- Výba

BMW 318
45:11.1+21.4
+1.7
85.1
2.91
17.flag
19
Daníček Petr
- Daníčková I.

Škoda 130 LR
35:11.4+21.7
+0.3
85.0
2.95
18.flag
38
Mach Radim
- Bořek Jiří

Volkswagen Golf GTi
45:12.4+22.7
+1.0
84.7
3.09
19.flag
62
Nipča Jakub
- Nipča Jaroslav

Škoda Favorit 136L
35:18.8+29.1
+6.4
83.0
3.96
20.flag
11
Minář B.
- Vaszily sen. L.

Toyota Celica GT
45:25.3+35.6
+6.5
81.3
4.84
21.flag
5
Svoboda Tomáš
- Volný David

Fiat 131 Abarth
45:26.5+36.8
+1.2
81.0
5.01
22.flag
50
Holík Zdeněk
- Kolomazník T.

Škoda Favorit
25:36.0+46.3
+9.5
78.8
6.30
23.flag
59
Formánek Jiří
- Melich Jiří

Trabant P601
15:45.8+56.1
+9.8
76.5
7.63
24.flag
41
Mazuch Martin
- Kováč David

Škoda 110 R
25:47.1+57.4
+1.3
76.2
7.81
25.flag
45
Skalický ml. L.
- Skalická P.

Škoda Favorit
25:53.9+1:04.2
+6.8
74.8
8.73
26.flag
39
Chmelík František
- Buchar L.

Volkswagen Golf
45:55.0+1:05.3
+1.1
74.5
8.88
27.flag
46
Šašek Petr
- Karlová Jana

Škoda 1000 MB
25:57.1+1:07.4
+2.1
74.1
9.17
28.flag
58
Kotek Michal
- Cimr Jan

Trabant P601
15:59.9+1:10.2
+2.8
73.5
9.55
29.flag
52
Mejsnar Jan
- Mejsnar Miroslav

Fiat 850
16:02.3+1:12.6
+2.4
73.0
9.88
30.flag
54
Kubeš Josef
- Votava Roman

Trabant P601
16:05.6+1:15.9
+3.3
72.4
10.3
31.flag
44
Šindelář S.
- Šindelář P.

Škoda Favorit 136L
26:08.8+1:19.1
+3.2
71.7
10.8
32.flag
55
Šimík Marek
- Gogolín Ondřej

Trabant P601
16:11.8+1:22.1
+3.0
71.2
11.2
33.flag
37
Skalický Luboš
- Skalická B.

Škoda 130 LR
26:17.7+1:28.0
+5.9
70.1
12.0
34.flag
56
Rieseler Lars
- Bonath Conny

Trabant P601
16:36.0+1:46.3
+18.3
66.8
14.5
35.flag
47
Hodouš sen. A.
- Hodouš jun. A.

Wartburg 353
16:43.8+1:54.1
+7.8
65.5
15.5
36.flag
53
Zajíc Jaromír
- Křišťan T.

Trabant P601
17:51.8+3:02.1
+1:08.0
56.1
24.8
Overall
1.flag
3
Kolář ml. Petr
- Penc F.

Škoda 130 LR
357:47.1
93.4
2.flag
17
Urban Jakub
- Exner Zdeněk

Škoda Favorit
359:21.4
+1:34.3
+1:34.3
91.0
1.05
3.flag
62
Nipča Jakub
- Nipča J.

Škoda Favorit 136L
31:00:11.4
+2:24.3
+50.0
89.7
1.60
4.flag
12
Plašil Ondřej
- Malina J.

Honda CRX
31:00:25.4
+2:38.3
+14.0
89.4
1.76
5.flag
27
Pokorný Michal
- Urban D.

Volkswagen Golf
41:01:02.6
+3:15.5
+37.2
88.5
2.17
6.flag
22
Petřík Jan
- Pavlas Marek

Škoda Favorit 136L
31:01:23.8
+3:36.7
+21.2
88.0
2.41
7.
+1
flag
4
Bartl Michal
- Kujan Luboš

Volkswagen Golf
41:01:38.2
+3:51.1
+14.4
87.6
2.57
8.
−1
flag
9
Placata O.
- Hloušek J.

Audi Quattro Sport Replica
51:01:48.7
0:10
+4:01.6
+10.5
87.6
2.68
9.flag
20
Strouhal L.
- Hruška J.

BMW M3 E36
51:02:22.7
+4:35.6
+34.0
86.6
3.06
10.flag
7
Majkl
- Výba

BMW 318
41:02:47.8
0:20
+5:00.7
+25.1
86.5
3.34
11.flag
30
Tůma Luboš
- Viktora P.

Škoda Favorit
21:02:48.8
+5:01.7
+1.0
86.0
3.35
12.
+1
flag
15
Kdér Martin
- Kraus J.

Škoda 120 S Rallye
21:02:57.3
+5:10.2
+8.5
85.8
3.45
13.
−1
flag
32
Knap Jaroslav
- Starý Petr

Škoda Favorit
31:02:59.8
+5:12.7
+2.5
85.7
3.47
14.flag
10
Glaser Alfred
- Moser M.

Lancia Delta HF Integrale
51:03:15.0
+5:27.9
+15.2
85.4
3.64
15.flag
19
Daníček P.
- Daníčková I.

Škoda 130 LR
31:03:29.3
+5:42.2
+14.3
85.1
3.80
16.
+1
flag
23
Čížek P.
- Bejšovec M.

Škoda Favorit 136L
31:03:33.6
+5:46.5
+4.3
85.0
3.85
17.
−1
flag
38
Mach Radim
- Bořek Jiří

Volkswagen Golf GTi
41:03:35.5
+5:48.4
+1.9
84.9
3.87
18.flag
61
Krejčí T.
- Šíla J.

Škoda 130 LR
31:04:11.2
0:15
+6:24.1
+35.7
84.5
4.27
19.flag
5
Svoboda Tomáš
- Volný D.

Fiat 131 Abarth
41:05:40.6
+7:53.5
+1:29.4
82.2
5.26
20.flag
11
Minář B.
- Vaszily sen. L.

Toyota Celica GT
41:07:45.0
0:20
+9:57.9
+2:04.4
80.1
6.64
21.flag
59
Formánek J.
- Melich J.

Trabant P601
11:08:10.5
+10:23.4
+25.5
79.2
6.93
22.
+2
flag
28
Ehrlich M.
- Ehrlich ml. M.

Suzuki Swift GTi
21:08:40.3
5:40
+10:53.2
+29.8
85.7
7.26
23.flag
41
Mazuch Martin
- Kováč D.

Škoda 110 R
21:08:58.6
0:15
+11:11.5
+18.3
78.6
7.46
24.
+1
flag
50
Holík Z.
- Kolomazník T.

Škoda Favorit
21:09:28.4
+11:41.3
+29.8
77.7
7.79
25.
−3
flag
47
Hodouš sen. A.
- Hodouš jun. A.

Wartburg 353
11:09:37.7
+11:50.6
+9.3
77.6
7.90
26.flag
39
Chmelík F.
- Buchar L.

Volkswagen Golf
41:10:32.4
+12:45.3
+54.7
76.6
8.50
27.flag
58
Kotek Michal
- Cimr Jan

Trabant P601
11:11:32.9
+13:45.8
+1:00.5
75.5
9.18
28.flag
46
Šašek Petr
- Karlová J.

Škoda 1000 MB
21:12:21.6
+14:34.5
+48.7
74.6
9.72
29.flag
45
Skalický ml. L.
- Skalická P.

Škoda Favorit
21:13:40.4
+15:53.3
+1:18.8
73.3
10.6
30.flag
54
Kubeš Josef
- Votava Roman

Trabant P601
11:14:21.0
+16:33.9
+40.6
72.6
11.0
31.flag
55
Šimík Marek
- Gogolín O.

Trabant P601
11:15:01.9
+17:14.8
+40.9
72.0
11.5
32.
+1
flag
37
Skalický L.
- Skalická B.

Škoda 130 LR
21:17:12.3
0:30
+19:25.2
+2:10.4
70.4
13.0
33.
−1
flag
53
Zajíc J.
- Křišťan T.

Trabant P601
11:17:30.0
+19:42.9
+17.7
69.7
13.1
34.flag
44
Šindelář S.
- Šindelář P.

Škoda Favorit 136L
21:18:26.3
0:15
+20:39.2
+56.3
69.1
13.8
35.flag
56
Rieseler Lars
- Bonath C.

Trabant P601
11:19:11.1
+21:24.0
+44.8
68.2
14.3
36.flag
52
Mejsnar Jan
- Mejsnar M.

Fiat 850
11:21:37.6
+23:50.5
+2:26.5
66.2
15.9

Penalty

41flagMazuch Martin - Kováč DavidiconŠkoda 110 R0:15 Retarder
61flagKrejčí Tomáš - Šíla J.iconŠkoda 130 LR0:15 Retarder

-->