lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

10. Barum Rallye 1980

MitropaCzech others
8. 8. – 9. 8. 1980, Gottwaldov • asphalt 422.81 km • Other years
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
2. leg
18
19
20
21
3. leg
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
4. leg
All
Mitropa
Czech others
All
1/1
1/2
2/3
2/4
2/5
2/6
3+4/8
Switch on - autorefresh (60 s)
SS12 Loučka - Vizovice 2 - 5.97 km
- 8. 8. 23:57
1.flag
#25
logo
Havel Vlastimil
- Soukup Jan

Škoda 130 RS
2/43:5890.3
2.flag
#10
logo
Kvaizar Svatopluk
- Kotek Jiří

Škoda 130 RS
2/44:04+6
+6
88.1
1.01
3.flag
#22
logo
Šedivý Jiří
- Janeček Jiří

Škoda 130 RS
2/44:11+13
+7
85.6
2.18
4.flag
#5
logo
Haugland John
- Bohlin Jan-Olof

Škoda 130 RS
2/44:13+15
+2
84.9
2.51
5.flag
#12
logo
Sivík Josef
- Drda Miroslav

Škoda 130 RS
2/44:15+17
+2
84.3
2.85
=flag
#16
logo
Blahna Václav
- Schovánek Pavel

Škoda 130 RS
2/44:15+17
+0
84.3
2.85
7.flag
#11
logo
Essig Manfred
- Oberortner Dieter

Opel Kadett GT/E
1/24:17+19
+2
83.6
3.18
8.flag
#41
logo
Trajbold st. Jan
- Gottfried Oldřich

Škoda 130 RS
2/44:25+27
+8
81.1
4.52
9.flag
#4
logo
Wittmann sen. Franz
- Nestinger Kurt

Audi 80
2/54:28+30
+3
80.2
5.03
10.flag
#125
logo
Szyjkowski Andrzej
- Krawczyk K.

Polski Fiat 126p 650
2/34:30+32
+2
79.6
5.36
11.flag
#26
logo
Urban Jiří
- Böhm Petr

Škoda 130 RS
2/44:31+33
+1
79.3
5.53
12.flag
#113
logo
Kašpárek Karel
- Musil Adolf

Škoda 110 R
2/34:37+39
+6
77.6
6.53
13.flag
#30
logo
Boogaers Fonny
- Van Roey Louis

Opel Ascona i2000
1/24:39+41
+2
77.0
6.87
14.flag
#14
logo
Gianello Roberto
- Rorato Mirco

Lancia Stratos HF
3+4/84:40+42
+1
76.8
7.04
=flag
#21
logo
Dippold Michael
- Rohringer Ernst

Opel Kadett
2/64:40+42
+0
76.8
7.04
16.flag
#1
logo
Žárský Jaroslav
- Novák Radovan

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
2/54:47+49
+7
74.9
8.21
=flag
#92
logo
Hank Tomáš
- Sítník Josef

Škoda 130 RS
2/44:47+49
+0
74.9
8.21
18.flag
#89
logo
Schulze Klaus-Dieter
- von Nessen B.

Lada VAZ 21011
2/54:49+51
+2
74.4
8.54
19.flag
#32
logo
Černohorský sen. Petr
- Týce Miloš

Škoda 130 RS
2/44:50+52
+1
74.1
8.71
20.flag
#98
logo
Bystrianský Július
- Šťourač Ivan

Škoda 130 RS
2/44:51+53
+1
73.9
8.88
21.flag
#48
logo
Unterbuchberger Fritz
- Tweraser R.

Opel Ascona
1/24:52+54
+1
73.6
9.05
=flag
#71
logo
Payrich Josef
- Kappel Kurt

Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII
2/64:52+54
+0
73.6
9.05
23.flag
#91
logo
Jandík st. Miroslav
- Horák Alois

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
2/54:54+56
+2
73.1
9.38
24.flag
#42
logo
Císař Antonín
- Klimánek Martin

Škoda 130 RS
2/44:55+57
+1
72.9
9.55
25.flag
#36
logo
Lank Miroslav
- Teichmann Jan

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
2/55:00+1:02
+5
71.6
10.4
26.flag
#109
logo
Sontheimer Manfred
- Sontheimer Verena

Ford Escort RS 2000
2/65:01+1:03
+1
71.4
10.6
27.flag
#77
logo
Štauder Lubomír
- Víta Pavel

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
2/55:03+1:05
+2
70.9
10.9
28.flag
#70
logo
Huber Rolf
- Kämpfe Werner

Opel Ascona
2/65:04+1:06
+1
70.7
11.1
=flag
#150
logo
Satler Zoran
- Marošek Igor

Zastava 101 S
2/35:04+1:06
+0
70.7
11.1
30.flag
#102
logo
Konček Ondrej
- Konček Vlado

Škoda 130 RS
2/45:05+1:07
+1
70.5
11.2
31.flag
#72
logo
Bender Günter
- Wendel Burkhard

BMW 1600 TI
2/55:06+1:08
+1
70.2
11.4
=flag
#76
logo
Malý Pavel
- Klimek Martin

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
2/55:06+1:08
+0
70.2
11.4
=flag
#101
logo
Schreiner Jozef
- Kapolka Miroslav

Škoda 130 RS
2/45:06+1:08
+0
70.2
11.4
34.flag
#100
logo
Večerka Zdeněk
- Foltýn Miroslav

Škoda 120 S Rallye
2/45:08+1:10
+2
69.8
11.7
=flag
#153
logo
Abicht Peter
- Siems Harald

Volkswagen Scirocco
2/55:08+1:10
+0
69.8
11.7
36.flag
#74
logo
Malásek Břetislav
- Tuč Jan

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
2/55:09+1:11
+1
69.6
11.9
37.flag
#40
logo
Michalík Vladimír
- Nesrsta Zdeněk

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
1/15:12+1:14
+3
68.9
12.4
38.flag
#157
logo
Váňa Mojmír
- Plesník Tomáš

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
2/55:14+1:16
+2
68.4
12.7
39.flag
#95
logo
Timmer August
- Baresel Dieter

Ford Escort
2/45:16+1:18
+2
68.0
13.1
40.flag
#90
logo
Mašek Eduard
- Susa Karel

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
2/55:18+1:20
+2
67.6
13.4
=flag
#136
logo
Schott Karl-Heinz
- Graubel Rainer

Volkswagen Golf GTi
1/15:18+1:20
+0
67.6
13.4
42.flag
#117
logo
Macek Vojtěch
- Sivulka Jaromír

Škoda 110 L Rallye
2/35:20+1:22
+2
67.2
13.7
43.flag
#80
logo
Mahler József
- Haui László

Lada VAZ 21011
2/55:21+1:23
+1
67.0
13.9
44.flag
#69
logo
Sixt Claus
- Schmitt Otto

Opel Ascona B
2/65:22+1:24
+1
66.7
14.1
=flag
#75
logo
Babor František
- Horák Jiří

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
2/55:22+1:24
+0
66.7
14.1
46.flag
#155
logo
Polášek Ivo
- Mrkvan Stanislav

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
2/55:24+1:26
+2
66.3
14.4
47.flag
#39
logo
Pacala Cyril
- Jantošík Daniel

Škoda 130 RS
2/45:26+1:28
+2
65.9
14.7
=flag
#81
logo
Bernáth László
- Lempek László

Lada VAZ 2106
2/55:26+1:28
+0
65.9
14.7
49.flag
#103
logo
Rinn Roland
- Haus Peter

Audi 50
2/45:28+1:30
+2
65.5
15.1
50.flag
#78
logo
Szuhanyik László
- Ranga L.

Lada VAZ 21011
2/55:29+1:31
+1
65.3
15.2
=flag
#131
logo
Brotánek Pavel
- Brotánková Míla

Škoda 110 L Rallye
2/35:29+1:31
+0
65.3
15.2
52.flag
#58
logo
Leonard I
- Breitenbach Erhard

Opel Ascona
2/65:30+1:32
+1
65.1
15.4
=flag
#135
logo
Lausenmeier Joachim
- Brust Werner

Volkswagen 53
1/15:30+1:32
+0
65.1
15.4
=flag
#139
logo
Paris Joachim
- Künstler Horst

Polski Fiat 125p 1500
1/15:30+1:32
+0
65.1
15.4
55.flag
#130
logo
Springer Jindřich
- Zajíc Miroslav

Škoda 110 L
2/35:32+1:34
+2
64.7
15.8
=flag
#154
logo
Krovat Viktor
- Schindler Robert

Fiat 128 Coupé
2/45:32+1:34
+0
64.7
15.8
57.flag
#64
logo
Crothers Derek Andrew
- Thomas Hywell

Talbot Sunbeam TI
2/65:33+1:35
+1
64.5
15.9
58.flag
#132
logo
Vlček Mojmír
- Kavka Vítězslav

Škoda 110 R
2/35:34+1:36
+1
64.3
16.1
59.flag
#134
logo
Hájek Milan
- Knap Stanislav

Renault 5 Alpine
1/15:35+1:37
+1
64.2
16.3
60.flag
#148
logo
Zonta Drago
- Erklavec Andrej

Zastava 101 S
2/35:39+1:41
+4
63.4
16.9
61.flag
#87
logo
Schroven Jef
- Franssen Fredy

Datsun 120Y
2/55:40+1:42
+1
63.2
17.1
=flag
#124
logo
Ryndak Marek
- Maciejewski Andrzej

Polski Fiat 126p 650
2/35:40+1:42
+0
63.2
17.1
63.flag
#123
logo
Jarolímek Eduard
- Rejmon Jan

Wartburg 353
2/35:47+1:49
+7
61.9
18.3
64.flag
#54
logo
Klemann Harald
- Klemann Brigit

Audi 50
2/35:49+1:51
+2
61.6
18.6
65.flag
#57
logo
Haidinger Gerhard
- Fehringer Gerhard

Volkswagen Golf
2/55:51+1:53
+2
61.2
18.9
66.flag
#59
logo
Leitner Franz
- Stürzlinger Siegfried

Volkswagen Käfer 1302
2/55:54+1:56
+3
60.7
19.4
67.flag
#105
logo
Nielsen Jan Arild
- Paulsen Kjell

Ford Fiesta
2/46:01+2:03
+7
59.5
20.6
68.flag
#137
logo
Kožar Marko
- Kožar Špela

Renault 5 TS
1/16:02+2:04
+1
59.4
20.8
69.flag
#85
logo
Pesev Vasilev Lubomir
- Stefanov B.

Lada VAZ 21011
2/56:07+2:09
+5
58.6
21.6
70.flag
#108
logo
Schneider Walter
- Vielhauer Rudolf

BMW 323i
1/26:08+2:10
+1
58.4
21.8
71.flag
#84
logo
Varbanov Nikola Jakimov
- Tzvetkov A.

Lada VAZ 21011
2/56:10+2:12
+2
58.1
22.1
=flag
#129
logo
Bastar Sonja
- Jordan Ivan

Zastava 101 S
2/36:10+2:12
+0
58.1
22.1
73.flag
#49
logo
Fürst Gerhard
- Neuberger J

BMW 2002 Ti
2/66:14+2:16
+4
57.5
22.8
=flag
#68
logo
Schmidt Jens
- Schmidt Hilde

BMW 2002 Ti
2/66:14+2:16
+0
57.5
22.8
75.flag
#147
logo
Meckens Uwe
- Lang Hans

Ford Escort
2/46:26+2:28
+12
55.7
24.8
76.flag
#66
logo
Typke Christian
- Borowski H.

Opel Kadett
2/66:36+2:38
+10
54.3
26.5
77.flag
#52
logo
Bischoff Hartmut
- Schulze Horst

Volkswagen Scirocco
1/16:42+2:44
+6
53.5
27.5
78.flag
#83
logo
Georgiev Ilja Ivanov
- Georgiev I. D.

Lada VAZ 21011
2/56:47+2:49
+5
52.8
28.3
79.flag
#65
logo
Stiller Wolfgang
- Zauner Ernst-Johann

Ford Escort RS 2000
2/67:20+3:22
+33
48.8
33.8
80.flag
#121
logo
Dyballa Norbert
- Mattheus Lutz

Wartburg 353
2/38:18+4:20
+58
43.2
43.6
Overall
1.flag
#5
logo
Haugland John
- Bohlin Jan-Olof

Škoda 130 RS
2/41:52:43
95.2
2.flag
#10
logo
Kvaizar Svatopluk
- Kotek Jiří

Škoda 130 RS
2/41:55:06
+2:23
+2:23
93.2
0.80
3.flag
#16
logo
Blahna Václav
- Schovánek Pavel

Škoda 130 RS
2/41:55:50
+3:07
+44
92.6
1.05
4.flag
#22
logo
Šedivý Jiří
- Janeček Jiří

Škoda 130 RS
2/41:56:26
+3:43
+36
92.1
1.25
5.flag
#4
logo
Wittmann sen. Franz
- Nestinger Kurt

Audi 80
2/51:57:22
+4:39
+56
91.4
1.56
6.flag
#25
logo
Havel Vlastimil
- Soukup Jan

Škoda 130 RS
2/41:57:51
+5:08
+29
91.0
1.72
7.flag
#11
logo
Essig Manfred
- Oberortner Dieter

Opel Kadett GT/E
1/22:00:04
+7:21
+2:13
89.3
2.47
8.flag
#12
logo
Sivík Josef
- Drda Miroslav

Škoda 130 RS
2/42:02:54
+10:11
+2:50
87.3
3.42
9.flag
#21
logo
Dippold Michael
- Rohringer Ernst

Opel Kadett
2/62:04:39
+11:56
+1:45
86.0
4.01
10.flag
#1
logo
Žárský Jaroslav
- Novák Radovan

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
2/52:06:33
+13:50
+1:54
84.8
4.64
11.
+1
flag
#41
logo
Trajbold st. Jan
- Gottfried Oldřich

Škoda 130 RS
2/42:07:57
+15:14
+1:24
83.8
5.11
12.
−1
flag
#71
logo
Payrich Josef
- Kappel Kurt

Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII
2/62:08:11
+15:28
+14
83.7
5.19
13.flag
#14
logo
Gianello Roberto
- Rorato Mirco

Lancia Stratos HF
3+4/82:08:43
+16:00
+32
83.3
5.37
14.flag
#26
logo
Urban Jiří
- Böhm Petr

Škoda 130 RS
2/42:08:47
+16:04
+4
83.3
5.39
15.flag
#48
logo
Unterbuchberger Fritz
- Tweraser R.

Opel Ascona
1/22:09:20
+16:37
+33
82.9
5.58
16.flag
#36
logo
Lank Miroslav
- Teichmann Jan

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
2/52:11:35
+18:52
+2:15
81.5
6.33
17.flag
#30
logo
Boogaers Fonny
- Van Roey Louis

Opel Ascona i2000
1/22:11:37
+18:54
+2
81.5
6.34
18.flag
#42
logo
Císař Antonín
- Klimánek Martin

Škoda 130 RS
2/42:12:55
+20:12
+1:18
80.7
6.78
19.
+1
flag
#102
logo
Konček Ondrej
- Konček Vlado

Škoda 130 RS
2/42:14:32
+21:49
+1:37
79.7
7.32
20.
−1
flag
#58
logo
Leonard I
- Breitenbach Erhard

Opel Ascona
2/62:14:49
+22:06
+17
79.6
7.42
21.flag
#109
logo
Sontheimer Manfred
- Sontheimer Verena

Ford Escort RS 2000
2/62:15:08
+22:25
+19
79.4
7.52
22.flag
#76
logo
Malý Pavel
- Klimek Martin

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
2/52:15:33
+22:50
+25
79.1
7.66
=flag
#92
logo
Hank Tomáš
- Sítník Josef

Škoda 130 RS
2/42:15:33
+22:50
+0
79.1
7.66
24.flag
#98
logo
Bystrianský Július
- Šťourač Ivan

Škoda 130 RS
2/42:16:24
+23:41
+51
78.6
7.95
25.
+1
flag
#113
logo
Kašpárek Karel
- Musil Adolf

Škoda 110 R
2/32:16:57
+24:14
+33
78.3
8.13
26.
−1
flag
#69
logo
Sixt Claus
- Schmitt Otto

Opel Ascona B
2/62:17:41
+24:58
+44
77.9
8.38
27.flag
#72
logo
Bender Günter
- Wendel Burkhard

BMW 1600 TI
2/52:18:29
+25:46
+48
77.5
8.65
28.flag
#70
logo
Huber Rolf
- Kämpfe Werner

Opel Ascona
2/62:18:37
+25:54
+8
77.4
8.69
29.flag
#77
logo
Štauder Lubomír
- Víta Pavel

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
2/52:18:57
+26:14
+20
77.2
8.81
30.flag
#40
logo
Michalík Vladimír
- Nesrsta Zdeněk

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
1/12:19:15
+26:32
+18
77.0
8.91
31.flag
#39
logo
Pacala Cyril
- Jantošík Daniel

Škoda 130 RS
2/42:19:36
+26:53
+21
76.8
9.02
32.flag
#64
logo
Crothers Derek Andrew
- Thomas Hywell

Talbot Sunbeam TI
2/62:20:02
+27:19
+26
76.6
9.17
33.flag
#91
logo
Jandík st. Miroslav
- Horák Alois

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
2/52:20:12
+27:29
+10
76.5
9.22
34.
+1
flag
#101
logo
Schreiner Jozef
- Kapolka Miroslav

Škoda 130 RS
2/42:20:53
+28:10
+41
76.1
9.45
35.
+1
flag
#153
logo
Abicht Peter
- Siems Harald

Volkswagen Scirocco
2/52:21:07
+28:24
+14
76.0
9.53
36.
+1
flag
#74
logo
Malásek Břetislav
- Tuč Jan

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
2/52:22:20
+29:37
+1:13
75.4
9.94
=
+1
flag
#89
logo
Schulze Klaus-Dieter
- von Nessen B.

Lada VAZ 21011
2/52:22:20
+29:37
+0
75.4
9.94
38.
−4
flag
#65
logo
Stiller Wolfgang
- Zauner Ernst-Johann

Ford Escort RS 2000
2/62:22:39
+29:56
+19
75.2
10.1
39.
+2
flag
#32
logo
Černohorský sen. Petr
- Týce Miloš

Škoda 130 RS
2/42:23:23
+30:40
+44
74.8
10.3
40.
−1
flag
#103
logo
Rinn Roland
- Haus Peter

Audi 50
2/42:23:28
+30:45
+5
74.8
10.3
41.
−1
flag
#81
logo
Bernáth László
- Lempek László

Lada VAZ 2106
2/52:23:58
+31:15
+30
74.5
10.5
42.flag
#78
logo
Szuhanyik László
- Ranga L.

Lada VAZ 21011
2/52:24:11
+31:28
+13
74.4
10.6
43.flag
#134
logo
Hájek Milan
- Knap Stanislav

Renault 5 Alpine
1/12:24:58
+32:15
+47
74.0
10.8
44.flag
#117
logo
Macek Vojtěch
- Sivulka Jaromír

Škoda 110 L Rallye
2/32:25:47
+33:04
+49
73.6
11.1
45.flag
#90
logo
Mašek Eduard
- Susa Karel

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
2/52:26:31
+33:48
+44
73.2
11.3
46.flag
#59
logo
Leitner Franz
- Stürzlinger Siegfried

Volkswagen Käfer 1302
2/52:27:09
+34:26
+38
72.9
11.6
47.
+1
flag
#54
logo
Klemann Harald
- Klemann Brigit

Audi 50
2/32:27:27
+34:44
+18
72.7
11.7
48.
+1
flag
#95
logo
Timmer August
- Baresel Dieter

Ford Escort
2/42:27:43
+35:00
+16
72.6
11.8
49.
−2
flag
#49
logo
Fürst Gerhard
- Neuberger J

BMW 2002 Ti
2/62:27:45
+35:02
+2
72.6
11.8
50.flag
#80
logo
Mahler József
- Haui László

Lada VAZ 21011
2/52:27:49
+35:06
+4
72.6
11.8
51.flag
#154
logo
Krovat Viktor
- Schindler Robert

Fiat 128 Coupé
2/42:28:40
+35:57
+51
72.1
12.1
52.
+2
flag
#75
logo
Babor František
- Horák Jiří

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
2/52:29:41
+36:58
+1:01
71.7
12.4
=flag
#87
logo
Schroven Jef
- Franssen Fredy

Datsun 120Y
2/52:29:41
+36:58
+0
71.7
12.4
54.
+1
flag
#157
logo
Váňa Mojmír
- Plesník Tomáš

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
2/52:30:15
+37:32
+34
71.4
12.6
55.
−3
flag
#52
logo
Bischoff Hartmut
- Schulze Horst

Volkswagen Scirocco
1/12:30:37
+37:54
+22
71.2
12.7
56.flag
#148
logo
Zonta Drago
- Erklavec Andrej

Zastava 101 S
2/32:30:56
+38:13
+19
71.1
12.8
57.flag
#132
logo
Vlček Mojmír
- Kavka Vítězslav

Škoda 110 R
2/32:30:57
+38:14
+1
71.1
12.8
58.
+2
flag
#150
logo
Satler Zoran
- Marošek Igor

Zastava 101 S
2/32:31:18
+38:35
+21
70.9
13.0
59.flag
#136
logo
Schott Karl-Heinz
- Graubel Rainer

Volkswagen Golf GTi
1/12:31:19
+38:36
+1
70.9
13.0
60.
−2
flag
#130
logo
Springer Jindřich
- Zajíc Miroslav

Škoda 110 L
2/32:31:30
+38:47
+11
70.8
13.0
61.flag
#100
logo
Večerka Zdeněk
- Foltýn Miroslav

Škoda 120 S Rallye
2/42:31:33
+38:50
+3
70.8
13.0
62.flag
#155
logo
Polášek Ivo
- Mrkvan Stanislav

Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
2/52:32:03
+39:20
+30
70.5
13.2
63.
+2
flag
#139
logo
Paris Joachim
- Künstler Horst

Polski Fiat 125p 1500
1/12:33:05
+40:22
+1:02
70.1
13.6
64.
+2
flag
#135
logo
Lausenmeier Joachim
- Brust Werner

Volkswagen 53
1/12:33:50
+41:07
+45
69.7
13.8
65.
−2
flag
#121
logo
Dyballa Norbert
- Mattheus Lutz

Wartburg 353
2/32:35:29
+42:46
+1:39
69.0
14.4
66.
+1
flag
#57
logo
Haidinger Gerhard
- Fehringer Gerhard

Volkswagen Golf
2/52:35:38
+42:55
+9
68.9
14.4
67.
+1
flag
#68
logo
Schmidt Jens
- Schmidt Hilde

BMW 2002 Ti
2/62:38:08
+45:25
+2:30
67.8
15.2
68.
+1
flag
#137
logo
Kožar Marko
- Kožar Špela

Renault 5 TS
1/12:38:55
+46:12
+47
67.5
15.5
69.
+1
flag
#123
logo
Jarolímek Eduard
- Rejmon Jan

Wartburg 353
2/32:39:26
+46:43
+31
67.3
15.7
70.
+1
flag
#131
logo
Brotánek Pavel
- Brotánková Míla

Škoda 110 L Rallye
2/32:40:29
+47:46
+1:03
66.8
16.0
71.
+1
flag
#105
logo
Nielsen Jan Arild
- Paulsen Kjell

Ford Fiesta
2/42:42:06
+49:23
+1:37
66.2
16.6
72.
+1
flag
#85
logo
Pesev Vasilev Lubomir
- Stefanov B.

Lada VAZ 21011
2/52:43:32
+50:49
+1:26
65.6
17.1
73.
+1
flag
#147
logo
Meckens Uwe
- Lang Hans

Ford Escort
2/42:45:50
+53:07
+2:18
64.7
17.8
74.
+2
flag
#108
logo
Schneider Walter
- Vielhauer Rudolf

BMW 323i
1/22:46:12
+53:29
+22
64.5
18.0
75.
+1
flag
#84
logo
Varbanov Nikola Jakimov
- Tzvetkov A.

Lada VAZ 21011
2/52:46:14
+53:31
+2
64.5
18.0
76.
+2
flag
#124
logo
Ryndak Marek
- Maciejewski Andrzej

Polski Fiat 126p 650
2/32:46:34
+53:51
+20
64.4
18.1
77.
−2
flag
#83
logo
Georgiev Ilja Ivanov
- Georgiev I. D.

Lada VAZ 21011
2/52:46:46
+54:03
+12
64.3
18.1
78.
+1
flag
#66
logo
Typke Christian
- Borowski H.

Opel Kadett
2/62:49:17
+56:34
+2:31
63.4
19.0
79.
+2
flag
#125
logo
Szyjkowski Andrzej
- Krawczyk K.

Polski Fiat 126p 650
2/32:56:11
+1:03:28
+6:54
60.9
21.3
80.flag
#129
logo
Bastar Sonja
- Jordan Ivan

Zastava 101 S
2/32:56:57
+1:04:14
+46
60.6
21.6
Retirement
#115flagHrubý Michal
- Mazurek Ivan
logo
Škoda 110 LRetired
drivers 261 143
codrivers 378 484
events 71 196
entries 2 988 419
video 28 699
photos 586 888
car plates 924 278