50. Rallye Český Krumlov 2023
ERT #5 • Regional Rally Cup #2 • ERT Junior #5 • Czech Republic #3 • Czech Republic 2WD #3 • Historic (CZ) #3 • Peugeot Rally Cup (CZ) #2
19. 5. – 20. 5. 2023, Český Krumlov • Automotoklub Rallye Český Krumlov • asphalt 162.09 km • total distance including road sections - 527.46 km • Other years
Penalty
SS10 | #12 |
Savruk Michal - Zalabák Pavel |
Škoda Fabia R5 | RC2 |
0:10 Jump start |
||
SS2 | #26 |
Vlček Marek - Plachý Tomáš |
Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | RC2 55+ |
0:10 Jump start |
||
SS4 | #30 |
Voldřich Jakub - Odvárka P. |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | RN9 |
0:20 Late (2 min) at TC |
||
SS9 | #35 |
Yein Dai-wei - Hsieh Tsung-yu |
Škoda Fabia R5 | RC2 |
1:30 Late (9 min) at TC |
||
SS8 | #47 |
Havránek Michal - Fuksa Pavel |
Ford Fiesta R2T | RC4 II |
1:50 Late (11 min) at TC |
||
SS13 | #48 |
Čabaj Miroslav - Štindl V. |
Škoda Fabia TDi | RN8 |
0:30 Chicane |
||
SS5 | #72 |
Směja David - Matulík Jan |
Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | RN6 |
0:30 Chicane |
||
SS9 | #77 |
Šejda Václav - Chrástka Jakub |
Opel Astra G OPC | RN8 |
0:30 Chicane |
||
SS10 | #88 |
Andrys František - Kreslová L. |
Renault Clio III Sport | RN7 55+ |
1:00 Early at TC |
||
SS14 | #104 |
Kašpar Jiří - Adámek Pavel |
Škoda 130 LR | E5 Kat 4 |
0:40 Late (4 min) at TC |
||
SS13 | #112 |
Pavlíček Michal - Stráský P. |
Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | C3 Kat 2 |
0:10 Jump start |
||
SS14 | #114 |
Hejhal Petr - Hejhal Martin |
Škoda 130 LR | E5 Kat 4 |
0:50 Late (5 min) at TC |
||
SS10 | #120 |
Markkanen Timo - Suihkonen Tommi |
Volvo 142 S | C3 Kat 2 |
2:00 Late (12 min) at TC |
||
SS5 | #122 |
Fazekaš Martin - Fazekaš Petr |
Škoda Favorit 136 L | E1 Kat 4 |
0:10 Late (1 min) at TC |
||
SS4 | #122 |
Fazekaš Martin - Fazekaš Petr |
Škoda Favorit 136 L | E1 Kat 4 |
1:10 Late (7 min) at TC |
||
SS13 | #125 |
Pavlát Petr - Trnka Victor |
Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | E4 Kat 4 |
0:10 Jump start |
||
SS11 | #126 |
Schmied Jan - Lovčík Tomáš |
Škoda 130 RS | C1 Kat 2 |
0:10 Late (1 min) at TC |
||
SS6 | #129 |
Bejvl Jan - Hlista Jan |
Ford Fiesta XR2 Mk1 | D2 Kat 3 |
0:30 Late (3 min) at TC |
||
SS7 | #136 |
Jícha Aleš - Zelený Josef |
Škoda 110 LS | C0 Kat 2 |
0:40 Late (4 min) at TC |
||
SS6 | #136 |
Jícha Aleš - Zelený Josef |
Škoda 110 LS | C0 Kat 2 |
0:10 Late (1 min) at TC |
||
SS10 | #136 |
Jícha Aleš - Zelený Josef |
Škoda 110 LS | C0 Kat 2 |
1:00 Early at TC |