6. Rallye Valašská Zima 1981
23. 1. – 24. 1. 1981, Otrokovice • asphalt - snow 137.81 km • Other years
Penalty
SS13 | #2 |
Tesař Milan - Ondroušek V. |
Škoda 130 RS | A2/1300 |
1:00 |
||
SS13 | #15 |
Kočenda Jaroslav - Čech Ivan |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | A2/1600 |
7:00 |
||
SS13 | #31 |
Bystrianský J. - Šťourač I. |
Škoda 130 RS | A2/1300 |
2:00 |
||
SS13 | #46 |
Kubeš Josef - Šrámek Rudolf |
Škoda 110 LS | A1/1300 |
16:00 |
||
SS13 | #51 |
Bisaha Miloš - Bisaha Vladimír |
Škoda 130 RS | A2/1300 |
7:00 |
||
SS13 | #54 |
Černý Jiří - Honzík Karel |
Škoda 130 RS | A2/1300 |
2:00 |
||
SS13 | #57 |
Béreš Jozef sen. - Aboši L. |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | A2/1600 |
1:00 |
||
SS13 | #58 |
Plánička Miroslav - Wagner V. |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | A2/1600 |
1:00 |
||
SS13 | #74 |
Knápek Zdeněk - Schneider J. |
Škoda 110 L | A2/1150 |
2:00 |
||
SS13 | #89 |
Jakubička Jozef - Zábojník F. |
Fiat 128 | A2/1150 |
12:00 |
||
SS13 | #91 |
Mikula - Lexa Pavel |
Škoda 110 L | A1/1300 |
3:00 |
||
SS13 | #92 |
Dohnal Jan - Máša Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 LS | A1/1300 |
1:00 |
||
SS13 | #96 |
Hloža Otto - Kuchta Milan |
Škoda 120 | A1/1300 |
5:00 |
||
SS13 | #102 |
Kračun Július - Pivka Marián |
Škoda 120 L | A1/1300 |
9:00 |
||
SS13 | #105 |
Cvrček Jaroslav - Stránský P. |
Renault 12 TL | A2/1600 |
15:00 |
||
SS13 | #108 |
Zedník Petr - Píža Josef |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | A2/1600 |
7:00 |
||
SS13 | #109 |
Klimeš Milan - Vlček Miloslav |
Lada VAZ 2101 | A2/1600 |
6:00 |
||
SS13 | #114 |
Piterka Miroslav - Sršeň B. |
Škoda 110 L | A2/1150 |
3:00 |
||
SS13 | #120 |
Chmelík Jaroslav - Krajčí M. |
Škoda | A2/1150 |
15:00 |
||
SS13 | #121 |
Tuček Rudolf - Malina Miroslav |
Škoda 110 R | A2/1150 |
39:00 |
||
SS13 | #122 |
Vetiška V. - Vetišková V. |
Škoda 110 | A2/1150 |
3:00 |
||
SS13 | #127 |
Myška Jan - Horák Petr |
Škoda 100 L | A1/1300 |
38:30 |
||
SS13 | #139 |
Procházka Jaroslav - Malich Z. |
Lada VAZ 2103 | A1/1300+ |
7:00 |
||
SS13 | #140 |
Moural Karel - Bártek Jan |
Lada VAZ 2103 | A1/1300+ |
4:00 |
||
SS13 | #142 |
Novotný Miroslav - Faltýnek V. |
Fiat 125 | A1/1300+ |
3:00 |
||
SS13 | #143 |
Vrátníček Z. - Štěpánek I. |
Moskvich 412 | A1/1300+ |
6:00 |
||
SS13 | #146 |
Dušánek Ivan - Salaquarda Igor |
Zastava | A1/1300 |
8:00 |
||
SS13 | #149 |
Trnčák S. - Zábojník F. |
Škoda 110 LS | A1/1300 |
28:00 |
||
SS13 | #156 |
Šefrhans Josef - Netík Miloš |
Lada VAZ 2101 | A1/1300 |
9:00 |
||
SS13 | #157 |
Otisk Miroslav - Klimeschová M. |
Lada VAZ 21011 | A1/1300 |
4:00 |
||
SS13 | #161 |
Němec Štěpán - Hrbotická K. |
Škoda 105 S | A1/1300 |
4:00 |
||
SS13 | #165 |
Hrbotický Karel - Firtl |
Škoda 110 L | A1/1300 |
3:00 |
||
SS13 | #166 |
Vojkovský - Bartíková Pavla |
A1/1300 |
1:17:00 |
|||
SS13 | #168 |
Gacík Jaroslav - Říha |
Škoda 110 | A1/1300 |
1:00 |
||
SS13 | #171 |
Novotný Vladimír - Šandera P. |
Škoda 100 | A1/1300 |
4:00 |
||
SS13 | #174 |
Boukal Pavel - Boukal Petr |
Škoda 100 | A1/1300 |
20:00 |
||
SS13 | #175 |
Cekota Antonín - Povolný M. |
Škoda 110 LS | A1/1300 |
4:00 |
||
SS13 | #176 |
Kratochvíl - Szuczik Tomáš |
Škoda 110 L | A2/1300 |
36:00 |