p Leg Int. WeinbergerHolz Lavanttal Rallye 2018
lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

42. Int. WeinbergerHolz Lavanttal Rallye 2018

Mitropa #2Mitropa Historic #2Austria #3Austria 2WD #3Austria Historic #3Austria Historic Cup #3Austria Rally Cup #3Austria Junior #3M1 Rallye Masters (A) #2
6. 4. – 7. 4. 2018, Wolfsberg (Kleinedling) • asphalt - gravel 163.14 km • Other years
All
Austria
Mitropa
Austria Historic
Austria Historic Cup
Austria Rally Cup
Mitropa Historic
Austria Junior
Austria 2WD
M1 Rallye Masters (A)
All
1
3
4
6.1
6.2
6.3
6.4
6.5
6.6
7.1
7.2
Leg 2. only results - after SS12
1.#1flagMayr-Melnhof Niki
- Welsersheimb Leopold
iconFord Fiesta R5
1
1:10:13.299,2
2.#2flagGrössing Gerwald
- Ettel Bernhard
iconFord Fiesta RS WRC
1
1:11:19.0+1:05.8
+1:05.8
97.6
0.57
3.#4flagAigner Gerhard
- Hübler Marco
iconFord Fiesta RS WRC
HK Racing
1
1:11:34.2+1:21.0
+15.2
97.3
0.70
4.#7flagKeferböck Johannes
- Minor Ilka
iconFord Fiesta R5
1
1:13:41.0+3:27.8
+2:06.8
94.5
1.79
5.#10flagKössler Manuel
- Poschner Marcus
iconSubaru Impreza STi R4
7.1
1:15:02.0+4:48.8
+1:21.0
92.8
2.49
6.#15flagFogasy Gergely
- Berendi Dávid
iconPeugeot 208 T16
F-Sport Média Kft.
1
1:15:12.5+4:59.3
+10.5
92.6
2.58
7.#5flagKalteis Martin
- Zemanek Markus
iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
Rallye ABST
7.1
1:15:39.4
0:20
+5:26.2
+26.9
92.0
2.81
8.#12flagKnobloch Günther
- Rausch Jürgen
iconSubaru WRX STI
Bamminger-Contiger Rallye Team
7.1
1:15:59.9+5:46.7
+20.5
91.6
2.99
9.#19flagZellhofer Martin
- Winter Gerald
iconSuzuki Swift S1600
Suzuki Team Austria
7.2
1:16:27.4+6:14.2
+27.5
91.1
3.22
10.#9flagGassner jun. Hermann
- Mayrhofer Ursula
iconToyota GT86 CS-R3
Pole Promotion Gassner Motorsport
3
1:16:30.9+6:17.7
+3.5
91.0
3.25
11.#14flagLovász Pál
- Kürti Tamás
iconHyundai i20 R5
LPWM Sport Kft.
1
1:16:50.6+6:37.4
+19.7
90.6
3.42
12.#20flagKlausz Kristóf
- Csányi Botond
iconPeugeot 208 R2
Klaus Motorsport
4
1:17:40.3+7:27.1
+49.7
89.6
3.85
13.#94flagWaldherr Luca
- Unterweger Tobias
iconOpel Adam R2
Team Stengg Motorsport
4
1:17:51.6+7:38.4
+11.3
89.4
3.95
14.#16flagFritz Stefan
- Ostermann Klaus
iconŠkoda Fabia S2000
1
1:18:18.2+8:05.0
+26.6
88.9
4.18
15.#21flagStengg, jun. Wilhelm
- Klinger Jürgen
iconOpel Adam R2
Team Stengg Motorsport
4
1:18:24.3+8:11.1
+6.1
88.8
4.23
16.#38flagPertlíček jun. Jiří
- Orava Radim
iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X
7.1
1:18:39.3+8:26.1
+15.0
88.5
4.36
17.#30flagWallenwein Thomas
- Wichura Henry
iconŠkoda Fabia R5
race:pro motorsport
1
1:19:14.0+9:00.8
+34.7
87.9
4.66
18.#25flagKainz Martin
- Öttl Lena
iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
7.1
1:20:10.2+9:57.0
+56.2
86.8
5.14
19.#50flagWindisch Enrico
- Cerny Karin
iconCitroën C2 R2 Max
Signed Streets Motorsport
4
1:20:29.9+10:16.7
+19.7
86.5
5.31
20.#76flagSchmid Steffen
- Loth Hans-Peter
iconCitroën C2 R2 Max
MSC Laichingen e.V.
4
1:20:47.6+10:34.4
+17.7
86.2
5.47
21.#22flagHaid Hans Peter
- Sauerborn Benjamin
iconHyundai i20 R5
1
1:20:51.6+10:38.4
+4.0
86.1
5.50
22.#23flagGöttig Stefan
- Solbach-Schmidt Natalie
iconŠkoda Fabia R5
Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V.
1
1:21:00.0+10:46.8
+8.4
86.0
5.57
23.#34flagZellhofer Christoph
- Schöpf Thomas
iconSuzuki Swift S1600
Suzuki Team Austria
7.2
1:21:04.0+10:50.8
+4.0
85.9
5.61
24.#39flagSattler Daniel
- Hinteregger Christoph
iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X
7.1
1:21:07.1+10:53.9
+3.1
85.8
5.64
25.#41flagJuhász Csaba
- Juhász István
iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X
Juhász Média Kft.
7.1
1:21:13.7+11:00.5
+6.6
85.7
5.69
26.#77flagKanyik Antal jun.
- Nyirfás Julianna
iconPeugeot 208 R2
Kanyik Rallye Team
4
1:21:21.8+11:08.6
+8.1
85.6
5.76
27.#28flagGöbendorfer Gert
- Koller Mario
iconOpel Ascona B
6.2
1:21:22.2+11:09.0
+0.4
85.6
5.77
28.#26flagDilg Rüdiger
- Brandl Günter
iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
MSF Freising '73 e.V.
7.1
1:21:32.7+11:19.5
+10.5
85.4
5.86
29.#17flagMörtl Andreas
- Wastian Thomas
iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4
7.1
1:21:46.7+11:33.5
+14.0
85.1
5.98
30.#43flagHansi
- Kremkau Domenic
iconHonda Civic Type-R EP3
7.2
1:21:53.9+11:40.7
+7.2
85.0
6.04
31.#37flagHinterhofer Heimo
- Baumann Alessandra
iconPeugeot 208 R2
4
1:21:56.5+11:43.3
+2.6
85.0
6.06
32.#64flagKeresztesi Alexander
- Slabina Markus
iconSubaru Impreza WRX STi
7.1
1:21:57.5+11:44.3
+1.0
85.0
6.07
33.#88flagHoffer Zsolt
- Bunkoczi László
iconOpel Adam R2
Hungarian Police Rallye Team
4
1:22:00.5+11:47.3
+3.0
84.9
6.10
34.#48flagRöck Michael
- Forstner Patrick
iconFord Fiesta MK6 ST
Race Rent Austria Team
7.2
1:22:04.0+11:50.8
+3.5
84.8
6.13
35.#33flagÖlsinger Peter
- Seher Petra
iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X
7.1
1:22:29.2+12:16.0
+25.2
84.4
6.34
36.#95flagFekete László jun.
- Fekete László
iconCitroën C2 R2 Max
Korda Racing Kft.
4
1:22:38.4+12:25.2
+9.2
84.2
6.42
37.#55flagIrlacher Wolfgang
- Riedl Christina
iconHonda Civic Type-R R3
MSC Priental e.V.
7.2
1:22:42.8+12:29.6
+4.4
84.2
6.46
38.#49flagKertész Krisztián
- Velezdi Eszter
iconOpel Astra G OPC
FA-ZE Tyre Repair Kft.
7.2
1:23:28.6+13:15.4
+45.8
83.4
6.85
39.#46flagKreuter Norman
- Kreuter Michaela
iconCitroën DS3 R3T Max
race:pro motorsport
3
1:23:38.9
0:40
+13:25.7
+10.3
83.2
6.94
40.#45flagHaas Mathias
- Gangl Birgit
iconBMW 318 iS E30
7.2
1:24:50.9+14:37.7
+1:12.0
82.1
7.56
41.#53flagOpenauer Gerhard
- Baumgartner Günther
iconFord Escort RS 2000 MKII
6.2
1:24:56.5+14:43.3
+5.6
82.0
7.61
42.#44flagSchulz Franz
- Thenner Dominic
iconPeugeot 207 RC R3T
Automobilsportclub RRC 13 Wien
3
1:25:12.2+14:59.0
+15.7
81.7
7.75
43.#65flagRuiner Harald
- Charvat Ramona
iconNissan 350Z
7.1
1:25:27.0+15:13.8
+14.8
81.5
7.87
44.#59flagJirátko sen. Aleš
- Jirátko jun. Aleš
iconBMW 2002 Ti
6.2
1:26:43.4+16:30.2
+1:16.4
80.3
8.53
45.#71flagKnoll Patrick
- Karl Christoph
iconFord Fiesta MK6 ST
Ford Racing Club
7.2
1:26:57.6+16:44.4
+14.2
80.1
8.66
46.#87flagHochegger Patrik
- Mauritsch Julia
iconOpel Kadett C-Coupé
6.2
1:27:23.5+17:10.3
+25.9
79.7
8.88
47.#56flagKönig Mike
- Zeiser Thomas
iconOpel Astra GSi 16V
7.2
1:27:31.7+17:18.5
+8.2
79.5
8.95
48.#61flagAttwenger Martin
- Letz Angelika
iconHonda Civic Type-R EP3
Race Rent Austria Team
7.2
1:28:12.1+17:58.9
+40.4
78.9
9.30
49.#67flagMuradore Rino
- Andrian Dario
iconFord Escort RS 2000 MKII
6.2
1:28:19.6+18:06.4
+7.5
78.8
9.36
50.#51flagKlösch Helmut
- Huber Kurt
iconBMW 325i E36
7.1
1:28:57.2
1:00
+18:44.0
+37.6
78.3
9.69
51.#97flagZerzawy Christian
- Winkelmayer Hans-Christian
iconVolkswagen Lupo GTi
7.2
1:29:06.5+18:53.3
+9.3
78.1
9.77
52.#66flagJabornig Kurt
- Scheiber Christine
iconPeugeot 205 GTI 1.9
6.5
1:29:19.3+19:06.1
+12.8
77.9
9.88
53.#47flagBrink Burghard
- Lüke Heinz
iconLancia Delta Integrale 16V
MSC Gütersloh
6.6
1:29:58.0+19:44.8
+38.7
77.4
10.21
54.#68flagStengg Lukas
- Sztachovics-Tomasini Martin
iconOpel Corsa D OPC
Team Stengg Motorsport
3
1:30:51.1
1:00
+20:37.9
+53.1
76.6
10.67
55.#62flagWutscher Daniel
- Krobath Oliver
iconCitroën C2 R2 Max
4
1:30:51.9+20:38.7
+0.8
76.6
10.67
56.#72flagMerencsics jun. Árpád
- Kulcsár Dániel
iconSuzuki Swift GTi Mk1
Solid Racing Team
6.4
1:31:07.7+20:54.5
+15.8
76.4
10.81
57.#63flagPersello Guido
- Blasutto Luciano
iconOpel Kadett GT/E
6.2
1:31:31.2+21:18.0
+23.5
76.1
11.01
58.#75flagSchewe Heinz-Walter
- Pitz Willi-Peter
iconPorsche 911 SC
6.3
1:32:09.8+21:56.6
+38.6
75.5
11.35
59.#81flagKuhn Ludwig
- Windt Ulrich
iconPorsche 911 SC
MSC Gütersloh
6.3
1:33:24.2+23:11.0
+1:14.4
74.5
11.99
60.#74flagAigner Jürgen
- Zöchling Kurt
iconPorsche 911 SC
6.3
1:33:49.6+23:36.4
+25.4
74.2
12.21
61.#91flagJoven Robert
- Otti Ingo Ewald
iconRenault Clio R3
GZ Racing team
3
1:34:35.3+24:22.1
+45.7
73.6
12.60
62.#98flagStietka Walther
- Puff Wolfgang
iconVolkswagen Käfer 1302 S
Historic Racing Team Austria
6.1
1:35:25.8+25:12.6
+50.5
73.0
13.04
63.#70flagSonntag Gerd
- Rachner Olaf
iconMitsubishi Lancer 1600 GSR
MSC Gütersloh
6.1
1:36:12.6+25:59.4
+46.8
72.4
13.44
64.#99flagWieger Hans-Peter
- Wieger Renate
iconFord Escort 1600 MKII
Historic Racing Team Austria
6.1
1:50:25.8+40:12.6
+14:13.2
63.0
20.79
drivers 259 456
codrivers 375 691
events 70 779
entries 2 961 254
video 28 026
photos 580 094
car plates 907 708