lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

54. Rally Princesa de Asturias - Ciudad de Oviedo 2017

14. 9. – 16. 9. 2017, Oviedo • asphalt 186,65 km • Other years
Iberian Rally Trophy #4Spain #6Asturias #5Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #4Dacia Sandero Cup (E) #4European Clio R3T - Iberia #5

Leg 2. only results - after SS12

1.#1flagAres Iván
- Pintor Bouzas José Antonio
iconHyundai i20 R5
Yacar Racing
RC2
1
1:05:40.787,2
2.#4flagPernía Surhayen
- del Barrio Carlos
iconHyundai i20 R5
RMC Motorsport
RC2
1
1:05:40.8+0.1
+0.1
87.2
0.00
3.#10flagPalacio Óscar
- Velasco Enrique
iconFord Fiesta R5
Tineo Auto Club
RC2
1
1:05:41.6+0.9
+0.8
87.2
0.01
4.#3flagBurgo Pedro
- Burgo Marcos
iconŠkoda Fabia R5
ACSM Rallye Team
RC2
1
1:05:54.4+13.7
+12.8
86.9
0.14
5.#6flagAntxustegi Gorka
- Iglesias Pin Alberto
iconSuzuki Swift R+
Suzuki Motor Ibérica
1
1:06:40.2+59.5
+45.8
85.9
0.62
6.#20flagMora José Manuel
- Bajo Iván
iconPeugeot 208 R2
Escudería Moscona
RC4
3
1:09:54.5
0:10
+4:13.8
+3:14.3
82.0
2.66
7.#14flagBlach Jr. Roberto
- Bonilla Ariday
iconPeugeot 208 R2
Escudería La Coruña
RC4
3
1:10:37.7+4:57.0
+43.2
81.1
3.11
8.#12flagPardo Siota Javier
- Pérez Fernández Adrián
iconPeugeot 208 R2
Escudería Ourense
RC4
3
1:11:02.5+5:21.8
+24.8
80.6
3.37
9.#18flagPérez José Javier
- Espino Alberto
iconRenault Clio RS R3T
C.A. Mediterráneo Alicante
RC3
2
1:12:07.2+6:26.5
+1:04.7
79.4
4.05
10.#11flagSeguí Alberto
- López Fernández Alejandro
iconCitroën DS3 R5
Escudería Mallorca Competició
RC2
1
1:12:12.3+6:31.6
+5.1
79.3
4.10
11.#25flagPérez Jesús 'Txutxi'
- Zatika Igor
iconPeugeot 208 R2
Escudería Éibar
RC4
3
1:13:10.3+7:29.6
+58.0
78.3
4.71
12.#23flagNafría David
- Murado González José
iconPeugeot 208 R2
Escudería Costa Daurada
RC4
3
1:13:20.3+7:39.6
+10.0
78.1
4.81
13.#15flagCima Artime Fran
- Sanjuan De Eusebio Diego
iconRenault Clio RS R3T
RMC Motorsport
RC3
2
1:13:21.9+7:41.2
+1.6
78.1
4.83
14.#31flagMonarri Alberto
- Sanjuan De Eusebio Rodrigo
iconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5
Tineo Auto Club
4
1:13:50.0+8:09.3
+28.1
77.6
5.12
15.#29flagTamés Alfredo
- Suárez Ramón
iconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5
Escudería GES
4
1:13:51.5+8:10.8
+1.5
77.6
5.14
16.#17flagBouza Díaz Javier
- Bouza Lage Iván
iconRenault Clio RS R3T
Escudería A. Ferrol
RC3
2
1:13:58.6+8:17.9
+7.1
77.4
5.21
17.#22flagCuesta Suárez José Luis
- Álvarez Pérez Alan
iconFord Fiesta N5
Cars Competición
1
1:14:18.3+8:37.6
+19.7
77.1
5.42
18.#19flagHolke Roland
- Ortiz Isabel
iconCitroën DS3 R3T
RAC Vasco Navarro
RC3
2
1:14:38.3+8:57.6
+20.0
76.8
5.63
19.#28flagCortés David
- Soto Rubén
iconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5
Escudería Ourense
4
1:15:38.2+9:57.5
+59.9
75.7
6.26
20.#36flagCanedo López Marcos
- Vilas Martínez Miguel Ángel
iconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5
J.Lista Competición
4
1:15:45.4+10:04.7
+7.2
75.6
6.33
21.#30flagRico José Fernando
- Álvarez Katherine
iconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5
Escudería A. Ferrol
4
1:15:57.7+10:17.0
+12.3
75.4
6.46
22.#16flagMonteiro Aloísio
- Costa António
iconRenault Clio RS R3T
RC3
2
1:16:18.9+10:38.2
+21.2
75.1
6.68
23.#24flagSandamil Cabana Manuel
- Varela Villamor Adrián
iconPeugeot 208 R2
Escudería A Pontenova
RC4
3
1:17:09.9
1:00
+11:29.2
+51.0
74.2
7.22
24.#34flagFélix Diego
- Fernández Adán Adrián
iconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5
Escudería Ourense
4
1:17:40.3+11:59.6
+30.4
73.8
7.54
25.#27flagAcitores Arturo
- González Rodríguez Rafael
iconSeat León Cupra R
Escudería Automoto Soria
RC2
2
1:18:22.6+12:41.9
+42.3
73.1
7.98
26.#38flagAndrade Salgueiro Javier
- González Calvo Cristóbal
iconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5
Escudería Surco
4
1:18:47.4+13:06.7
+24.8
72.7
8.24
27.#33flagVallín Esteban
- Odriozola Borja
iconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5
AMP Classic Team
4
1:20:40.2+14:59.5
+1:52.8
71.0
9.42
28.#37flagCarrera Quintanilla José Luis
- Cancela Boga Sergio
iconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5
Escudería Turbo Competición
4
1:20:55.5+15:14.8
+15.3
70.8
9.58
29.#48flagÁlvarez Seijas Jonathan
- Iglesias Fernández A.
iconDacia Sandero
Cornellana Clásicos
4
1:22:40.4+16:59.7
+1:44.9
69.3
10.68
30.#41flagSantoveña Jorge
- Vela Ángel Luis
iconDacia Sandero
Escudería Villa de Llanes
4
1:22:46.6+17:05.9
+6.2
69.2
10.74
31.#46flagReyes González José Maria
- Mendaza Ormaza Xabier
iconDacia Sandero
Tineo Auto Club
4
1:22:54.5+17:13.8
+7.9
69.1
10.83
32.#43flagPérez Fojón Antón
- Cuni
iconDacia Sandero
PTC Escuela
4
1:23:04.8+17:24.1
+10.3
69.0
10.93
33.#45flagPaniceres Fuentes Ángel
- Álvarez Francisco Javier
iconDacia Sandero
AMP Classic Team
4
1:23:16.1+17:35.4
+11.3
68.8
11.05
34.#50flagSuárez Pérez Carlos
- Suárez Eva
iconDacia Sandero
EDA Competición
4
1:25:01.1+19:20.4
+1:45.0
67.4
12.15
35.#53flagÁlvarez Celis José
- Mateos Arsenio
iconDacia Sandero
AMP Classic Team
4
1:25:44.7+20:04.0
+43.6
66.8
12.61
36.#52flagMontes Iglesias Francisco
- Pedraz Manuel
iconDacia Sandero
Extremadura Rally Team
4
1:25:47.6+20:06.9
+2.9
66.8
12.64
37.#44flagHuete José Antonio
- Fente Gómez José Ángel
iconDacia Sandero
4
1:29:59.5+24:18.8
+4:11.9
63.7
15.28
38.#40flagCastro Maroño Juan Carlos
- Vázquez Barrán J.
iconDacia Sandero
Escudería A. Ferrol
4
1:30:55.5+25:14.8
+56.0
63.0
15.86
-->