lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

10. Barum Rallye 1980

8. 8. – 9. 8. 1980, Gottwaldov • asphalt 422.81 km • Other years
MitropaCzech others

Leg 4. only results - after SS29

1.#16flagBlahna Václav
- Schovánek Pavel
iconŠkoda 130 RS
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
2/4
1:11:5497,2
2.#5flagHaugland John
- Bohlin Jan-Olof
iconŠkoda 130 RS
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
2/4
1:12:04+10.0
+10.0
97.0
0.09
3.#10flagKvaizar Svatopluk
- Kotek Jiří
iconŠkoda 130 RS
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
2/4
1:12:25+31.0
+21.0
96.5
0.27
4.#22flagŠedivý Jiří
- Janeček Jiří
iconŠkoda 130 RS
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
2/4
1:12:59+1:05.0
+34.0
95.8
0.56
5.#25flagHavel Vlastimil
- Soukup Jan
iconŠkoda 130 RS
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
2/4
1:14:15+2:21.0
+1:16.0
94.1
1.21
6.#41flagTrajbold st. Jan
- Gottfried Oldřich
iconŠkoda 130 RS
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
2/4
1:16:02+4:08.0
+1:47.0
91.9
2.13
7.#102flagKonček Ondrej
- Konček Vlado
iconŠkoda 130 RS
AMK Dobšiná
2/4
1:16:31+4:37.0
+29.0
91.3
2.38
8.#32flagČernohorský sen. Petr
- Týce Miloš
iconŠkoda 130 RS
Barum Team
2/4
1:18:14+6:20.0
+1:43.0
89.3
3.26
9.#92flagHank Tomáš
- Sítník Josef
iconŠkoda 130 RS
AK Sklounion Teplice
2/4
1:18:30+6:36.0
+16.0
89.0
3.40
10.#48flagUnterbuchberger Fritz
- Tweraser Richard
iconOpel Ascona
ADAC Südbayern
1/2
1:19:25+7:31.0
+55.0
88.0
3.87
11.#26flagUrban Jiří
- Böhm Petr
iconŠkoda 130 RS
Barum Team
2/4
1:19:31
3:00
+7:37.0
+6.0
87.9
3.92
12.#71flagPayrich Josef
- Kappel Kurt
iconFord Escort RS 1800 MKII
2/6
1:19:51+7:57.0
+20.0
87.5
4.10
13.#76flagMalý Pavel
- Klimek Martin
iconLada VAZ 21011 MTX
AMK Vsetín
2/5
1:20:00+8:06.0
+9.0
87.4
4.17
14.#70flagHuber Rolf
- Kämpfe Werner
iconOpel Ascona
MSC Kelheim
2/6
1:20:13
1:00
+8:19.0
+13.0
87.1
4.28
15.#14flagGianello Roberto
- Rorato Mirco
iconLancia Stratos HF
3+4/8
1:20:40
2:00
+8:46.0
+27.0
86.6
4.52
16.#42flagCísař Antonín
- Klimánek Martin
iconŠkoda 130 RS
AMK Příbram
2/4
1:20:49
2:00
+8:55.0
+9.0
86.5
4.59
17.#69flagSixt Claus
- Schmitt Otto
iconOpel Ascona B
RIOC Regensburg
2/6
1:20:56+9:02.0
+7.0
86.4
4.65
=#78flagSzuhanyik László
- Ranga László sen.
iconLada VAZ 21011
Volan S.C. Pécs
2/5
1:20:56+9:02.0
+0.0
86.4
4.65
19.#1flagŽárský Jaroslav
- Novák Radovan
iconLada VAZ 21011 MTX
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
2/5
1:20:58+9:04.0
+2.0
86.3
4.67
20.#64flagCrothers Derek Andrew
- Thomas Hywell
iconTalbot Sunbeam TI
2/6
1:22:20+10:26.0
+1:22.0
84.9
5.37
21.#135flagLausenmeier Joachim
- Brust Werner
iconVolkswagen 53
AC Bavaria München
1/1
1:23:28
1:00
+11:34.0
+1:08.0
83.7
5.96
22.#39flagPacala Cyril
- Jantošík Daniel
iconŠkoda 130 RS
Rallye Šport Club Levice
2/4
1:24:09
6:00
+12:15.0
+41.0
83.1
6.31
23.#89flagSchulze Klaus-Dieter
- von Nessen Bernd
iconLada VAZ 21011
2/5
1:24:29+12:35.0
+20.0
82.7
6.48
24.#109flagSontheimer Manfred
- Sontheimer Verena
iconFord Escort RS 2000
2/6
1:25:00
7:00
+13:06.0
+31.0
82.2
6.75
25.#59flagLeitner Franz
- Stürzlinger Siegfried
iconVolkswagen Käfer 1302
MIG Linz
2/5
1:25:11+13:17.0
+11.0
82.0
6.84
26.#130flagSpringer Jindřich
- Zajíc Miroslav
iconŠkoda 110 L
AMK Králíky
2/3
1:26:02
1:00
+14:08.0
+51.0
81.2
7.28
27.#117flagMacek Vojtěch
- Sivulka Jaromír
iconŠkoda 110 L Rallye
AMK ČSAO Bruntál
2/3
1:26:24+14:30.0
+22.0
80.9
7.47
28.#75flagBabor František
- Horák Jiří
iconLada VAZ 21011 MTX
VÚGPT Gottwaldov
2/5
1:27:00
3:00
+15:06.0
+36.0
80.3
7.78
29.#157flagVáňa Mojmír
- Plesník Tomáš
iconLada VAZ 21011 MTX
Sigma Olomouc
2/5
1:27:07+15:13.0
+7.0
80.2
7.84
30.#80flagMahler József
- Haui László
iconLada VAZ 21011
Volan S.C. Pécs
2/5
1:27:17
2:00
+15:23.0
+10.0
80.1
7.92
31.#40flagMichalík Vladimír
- Nesrsta Zdeněk
iconLada VAZ 21011 MTX
Barum Team
1/1
1:27:23
2:00
+15:29.0
+6.0
80.0
7.98
32.#77flagŠtauder Lubomír
- Víta Pavel
iconLada VAZ 21011 MTX
VÚGPT Gottwaldov
2/5
1:27:26
6:00
+15:32.0
+3.0
79.9
8.00
33.#100flagVečerka Zdeněk
- Foltýn Miroslav
iconŠkoda 120 S Rallye
AMK Kroměříž
2/4
1:27:58
1:00
+16:04.0
+32.0
79.4
8.28
34.#121flagDyballa Norbert
- Mattheus Lutz
iconWartburg 353
2/3
1:28:14
2:00
+16:20.0
+16.0
79.2
8.41
35.#150flagSatler Zoran
- Marošek Igor
iconZastava 101 S
2/3
1:28:33+16:39.0
+19.0
78.9
8.58
36.#132flagVlček Mojmír
- Kavka Vítězslav
iconŠkoda 110 R
OKR Důl Stařič
2/3
1:28:36
1:00
+16:42.0
+3.0
78.9
8.60
37.#113flagKašpárek Karel
- Musil Adolf
iconŠkoda 110 R
Agroteam JZD Slušovice
2/3
1:29:16+17:22.0
+40.0
78.3
8.95
38.#153flagAbicht Peter
- Siems Harald
iconVolkswagen Scirocco
RIOC Regensburg
2/5
1:29:18
10:00
+17:24.0
+2.0
78.3
8.96
39.#136flagSchott Karl-Heinz
- Graubel Rainer
iconVolkswagen Golf GTi
1/1
1:29:42
6:00
+17:48.0
+24.0
77.9
9.17
40.#139flagParis Joachim
- Künstler Horst
iconPolski Fiat 125p 1500
1/1
1:29:51
2:00
+17:57.0
+9.0
77.8
9.25
41.#54flagKlemann Harald
- Klemann Brigit
iconAudi 50
ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.
2/3
1:29:53
1:00
+17:59.0
+2.0
77.8
9.26
42.#95flagTimmer August
- Baresel Dieter
iconFord Escort
2/4
1:30:37
1:00
+18:43.0
+44.0
77.1
9.64
43.#90flagMašek Eduard
- Susa Karel
iconLada VAZ 21011 MTX
VÚGPT Gottwaldov
2/5
1:31:46
3:00
+19:52.0
+1:09.0
76.2
10.23
44.#137flagKožar Marko
- Kožar Špela
iconRenault 5 TS
Avto Moto Zveza
1/1
1:31:59+20:05.0
+13.0
76.0
10.35
45.#134flagHájek Milan
- Knap Stanislav
iconRenault 5 Alpine
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
1/1
1:32:04+20:10.0
+5.0
75.9
10.39
46.#68flagSchmidt Jens
- Schmidt Hilde
iconBMW 2002 Ti
2/6
1:32:20
3:00
+20:26.0
+16.0
75.7
10.53
47.#123flagJarolímek Eduard
- Rejmon Jan
iconWartburg 353
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
2/3
1:32:58
1:00
+21:04.0
+38.0
75.2
10.85
48.#101flagSchreiner Jozef
- Kapolka Miroslav
iconŠkoda 130 RS
AMK Calex Zlaté Moravce
2/4
1:33:03
4:00
+21:09.0
+5.0
75.1
10.89
49.#81flagBernáth László
- Lempek László
iconLada VAZ 2106
Volan S.C. Pécs
2/5
1:33:24
8:00
+21:30.0
+21.0
74.8
11.07
50.#108flagSchneider Walter
- Vielhauer Rudolf
iconBMW 323i
1/2
1:35:25+23:31.0
+2:01.0
73.2
12.11
51.#85flagPesev Vasilev Lubomir
- Stefanov B. Joco
iconLada VAZ 21011
ASC Vida
2/5
1:35:27
4:00
+23:33.0
+2.0
73.2
12.13
52.#147flagMeckens Uwe
- Lang Hans
iconFord Escort
2/4
1:38:04+26:10.0
+2:37.0
71.3
13.48
53.#83flagGeorgiev Ilja Ivanov
- Georgiev I. D.
iconLada VAZ 21011
ASC Vida
2/5
1:40:06
10:00
+28:12.0
+2:02.0
69.8
14.53
54.#91flagJandík st. Miroslav
- Horák Alois
iconLada VAZ 21011 MTX
VÚGPT Gottwaldov
2/5
1:42:53
19:00
+30:59.0
+2:47.0
67.9
15.96
55.#124flagRyndak Marek
- Maciejewski Andrzej
iconPolski Fiat 126p 650
2/3
1:45:57
2:00
+34:03.0
+3:04.0
66.0
17.54
56.#131flagBrotánek Pavel
- Brotánková Míla
iconŠkoda 110 L Rallye
AMK Teplice
2/3
1:47:22
14:00
+35:28.0
+1:25.0
65.1
18.27
57.#87flagSchroven Jef
- Franssen Fredy
iconDatsun 120Y
2/5
1:54:15
13:00
+42:21.0
+6:53.0
61.2
21.81
58.#154flagKrovat Viktor
- Schindler Robert
iconFiat 128 Coupé
2/4
1:54:26
20:00
+42:32.0
+11.0
61.1
21.91
59.#129flagBastar Sonja
- Jordan Ivan
iconZastava 101 S
2/3
1:58:56
17:00
+47:02.0
+4:30.0
58.8
24.23