lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

5. Rallye České Středohoří 2014

16. 5. – 17. 5. 2014, Litoměřice • asphalt 59.10 km - (cancelled 4.90 km) • Other years
ČMPR #2

Leg 1. only results - after SS9

1.#1flagŠikl Martin
- Vilímek Petr
iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Autosport Pelhřimov
A4
31:22.0
0:15
103,7
2.#2flagZabloudil Štěpán
- Rendlová Barbora
iconSubaru Impreza STi N12B
MK Motorsport
A4
31:44.9
0:05
+22.9
+22.9
102.4
0.42
3.#5flagHrobský Petr
- Štěpán Dalibor
iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
A4
31:58.5+36.5
+13.6
101.7
0.67
4.#3flagČerný Michal
- Bartoš Pavel
iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
J-M Motorsport
A4
32:07.3
0:30
+45.3
+8.8
101.2
0.84
5.#8flagČapka Jakub
- Reinhart Tomáš
iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X
A4
32:17.4+55.4
+10.1
100.7
1.02
6.#7flagNešetřil Petr
- Středa Hynek
iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
A4
32:39.0+1:17.0
+21.6
99.6
1.42
7.#6flagMilowský Martin
- Adámek Pavel
iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
Sportgarage.cz
A4
32:52.4+1:30.4
+13.4
98.9
1.67
8.#11flagBis Paweł
- Krzysik Maciej
iconBMW Compact
Budbis Racing Team
A5
33:10.9+1:48.9
+18.5
98.0
2.01
9.#16flagJoza David
- Vítek Lukáš
iconSubaru Impreza
A4
33:32.8+2:10.8
+21.9
96.9
2.41
10.#18flagTomek Vladimír
- Legner Miloslav
iconRenault Clio R3
A3
33:37.3+2:15.3
+4.5
96.7
2.50
11.#17flagFiala Petr
- Fiala Jiří
iconŠkoda Fabia TDi
škoda-díly.cz FRT
A3
33:53.0+2:31.0
+15.7
96.0
2.79
12.#27flagKoutný Petr
- Jurka ml. Oldřich
iconFord Escort RS Cosworth
ASK Hořovice
H4
33:53.3+2:31.3
+0.3
96.0
2.79
13.#14flagKopáček Michal
- Pauch Jan
iconSubaru Impreza WRX STi
Nakupka.cz Rallye Team
A4
34:03.3+2:41.3
+10.0
95.5
2.98
14.#21flagBartołd Igor
- Wiśniewski Paweł
iconBMW 318 iS E30
A3
34:04.5+2:42.5
+1.2
95.4
3.00
15.#35flagPreś Mariusz
- Szterleja Łukasz
iconBMW 318 iS E30
A3
34:19.3+2:57.3
+14.8
94.8
3.27
16.#20flagPowałka Artur
- Fucik Leszek
iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
A4
34:25.0+3:03.0
+5.7
94.5
3.38
17.#19flagVosyka Ondřej
- Vanický Ondřej
iconSubaru Impreza WRX STi
Autosport Gajar
A4
34:50.2+3:28.2
+25.2
93.3
3.84
18.#50flagKupec Karel
- Ondráček Radislav
iconLancia Delta HF Integrale
Aktos Racing Šumperk
H4
35:05.0+3:43.0
+14.8
92.7
4.11
19.#49flagMuhm Thomas
- Heusing Lucas
iconFord Escort RS Cosworth
MSC Pössneck
A4
35:05.4+3:43.4
+0.4
92.7
4.12
20.#37flagBobek Milan
- Bydžovský Miloš
iconLancia Delta HF Integrale
H4
35:10.7+3:48.7
+5.3
92.4
4.22
21.#40flagPerník Jiří
- Veverka Jan
iconŠkoda 130 LR
H3
35:16.3+3:54.3
+5.6
92.2
4.32
22.#31flagŠenk Miroslav
- Talaváňa Miloslav
iconŠkoda Fabia TDi
Auto Kožmín Rally Racing
A3
35:25.0+4:03.0
+8.7
91.8
4.48
23.#33flagCzekalla Mike
- Jünger Tim
iconOpel Astra GSi 16V
A3
35:35.5+4:13.5
+10.5
91.4
4.68
24.#43flagZahrádka Jiří
- Hloušek Jan
iconŠkoda Felicia
ÚAMK Titio Racing Praha
A1
35:35.6
0:10
+4:13.6
+0.1
91.4
4.68
25.#55flagWażyński Tomasz
- Zyglewicz Wiesław
iconCitroën ZX 16V
A3
35:41.9
0:05
+4:19.9
+6.3
91.1
4.80
26.#26flagKovář David
- Preisler Tomáš
iconŠkoda Felicia
Rally Sport Kovář
A1
35:52.1+4:30.1
+10.2
90.7
4.98
27.#32flagČepela Adam
- Čepela Roman
iconFord Puma
RoAd Rallye Team
A3
36:17.6+4:55.6
+25.5
89.6
5.45
28.#41flagSucharda Michal
- Jerie Matyáš
iconVolkswagen Golf II
MS Racing Team
H4
36:48.4+5:26.4
+30.8
88.4
6.02
29.#42flagNovák Denis
- Němeček Martin
iconSuzuki Swift GTi
Rallye team Baiardo
A1
36:56.6+5:34.6
+8.2
88.0
6.17
30.#47flagHůlka Michal
- Čech Tomáš
iconSuzuki Swift GTi
A1
36:58.7
0:05
+5:36.7
+2.1
87.9
6.21
31.#58flagHasil Vladimír
- Honomichl Miloš
iconVolkswagen Golf GTi
H4
37:01.6+5:39.6
+2.9
87.8
6.27
32.#12flagSękowski Artur
- Borko Tomasz
iconBMW M3 E36
A5
37:12.1+5:50.1
+10.5
87.4
6.46
33.#29flagBílek Jakub
- Čobanová Monika
iconSubaru Impreza STi
A4
37:16.5+5:54.5
+4.4
87.2
6.54
34.#53flagMiziak Marcin
- Zaborska Maria
iconMercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V
Himoinsa Racing
H4
37:24.2+6:02.2
+7.7
86.9
6.68
35.#39flagZeman Tomáš
- Urban Patrik
iconŠkoda 130 LR
AMK Kamenice nad Lipou
H3
37:24.4+6:02.4
+0.2
86.9
6.69
36.#34flagVrabec Michal
- Blecha Jaroslav
iconBMW E36
A5
37:35.6+6:13.6
+11.2
86.5
6.89
37.#59flagHosnedl Jan
- Jůza František
iconŠkoda 120 S Rallye
JH Autosport Ořech
H3
37:42.0+6:20.0
+6.4
86.3
7.01
38.#78flagBeran Martin
- Kořenský Tomáš
iconŠkoda 130 Rapid
H3
37:44.8
0:05
+6:22.8
+2.8
86.2
7.06
39.#66flagŠolín Ondřej
- Seliger Jiří
iconFord Sierra RS
H4
38:06.0+6:44.0
+21.2
85.4
7.45
40.#10flagVonka Jan
- Pfajfr Tomáš
iconBMW M3 E36
Vonka Racing
A5
38:23.2+7:01.2
+17.2
84.7
7.77
41.#64flagUrban Josef
- Urban Jaroslav
iconŠkoda 1000 MB
Multi-S Racing
H3
38:31.7+7:09.7
+8.5
84.4
7.93
42.#56flagTerš jun. Jiří
- Zahrádka Karel
iconŠkoda Felicia Kit Car
AutoTerš Racing Team Klatovy
A1
38:32.3+7:10.3
+0.6
84.4
7.94
43.#44flagŠtuksa Marek
- Novák Ondřej
iconŠkoda Felicia
Fotorally.cz
A2
38:46.4
0:05
+7:24.4
+14.1
83.9
8.20
44.#62flagTůma Luboš
- Viktora Pavel
iconŠkoda Favorit
Autodíly Viktorová
H5
38:48.1+7:26.1
+1.7
83.8
8.23
45.#74flagFanta Josef
- Šamal Lukáš
iconŠkoda Felicia
AMK Ledeč nad Sázavou
A1
38:50.8+7:28.8
+2.7
83.7
8.28
46.#60flagPaulát Jiří
- Kameníček Martin
iconŠkoda Felicia
Arena Racing Team
A2
38:54.2
0:05
+7:32.2
+3.4
83.6
8.34
47.#71flagVácha Tomáš
- Vácha Roman
iconŠkoda Favorit 135 L
Toro Racing
H5
38:59.5+7:37.5
+5.3
83.4
8.44
48.#52flagHodan Miroslav
- Choura Jakub
iconOpel Kadett GT/E
H4
39:03.1+7:41.1
+3.6
83.3
8.51
49.#67flagSvoboda Jaroslav
- Švecová Petra
iconŠkoda Felicia
A2
39:04.2+7:42.2
+1.1
83.2
8.53
50.#63flagZmijarov Dan
- Kohout Zdeněk
iconŠkoda Favorit 136 L
Hnata Racing Team
H5
39:11.0+7:49.0
+6.8
83.0
8.65
51.#73flagJurka Milan
- Hýbner Pavel
iconSuzuki Swift GTi Mk2
A1
39:32.7+8:10.7
+21.7
82.2
9.05
52.#61flagBuberle Karel
- Socha Martin
iconŠkoda Felicia
A2
39:35.4+8:13.4
+2.7
82.1
9.10
53.#70flagPertold Tomáš
- Chmelík Radim
iconŠkoda Felicia
ACI Racing
A1
40:29.4
0:10
+9:07.4
+54.0
80.3
10.10
54.#76flagBalíček Pavel
- Fischer Jan
iconŠkoda 130 LR
H3
41:55.4+10:33.4
+1:26.0
77.6
11.69
55.#86flagHodouš Jan
- Hodouš jun. Aleš
iconWartburg 353
H2
42:08.7
0:05
+10:46.7
+13.3
77.2
11.93
56.#81flagŠindelář Stanislav
- Šindelář Petr
iconŠkoda Favorit 136 L
H5
42:15.8+10:53.8
+7.1
76.9
12.06
57.#75flagŠmíd Miroslav
- Šmíd Michal
iconŠkoda 120 LS
H2
42:32.6
0:05
+11:10.6
+16.8
76.4
12.37
58.#79flagMinář Bořivoj
- Kouřil František
iconToyota Celica GT
H4
42:57.9+11:35.9
+25.3
75.7
12.84
59.#84flagFormánek Jiří
- Melich Jiří
iconTrabant P601
H1
43:06.5+11:44.5
+8.6
75.4
13.00
60.#80flagFabián Vojtěch
- Koutský Jan
iconŠkoda Favorit 136 L
H5
43:13.9+11:51.9
+7.4
75.2
13.13
61.#87flagVrba Otto
- Vrbová Andrea
iconLada VAZ 2101
H2
44:06.5+12:44.5
+52.6
73.7
14.11
62.#28flagKutílek Miloš
- Volek Václav
iconSeat León
Motorsport Volek
A5
44:13.7+12:51.7
+7.2
73.5
14.24
63.#85flagKabourek Vítězslav
- Beran Josef
iconŠkoda 110 L
H2
55:45.0+24:23.0
+11:31.3
58.3
26.99