15. Rally Albena - Zlatni Piassatzi - Sliven 1984
12. 5. – 13. 5. 1984, Albena • asphalt - gravel 492.00 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #17 |
Brundza Stasys - Girdauskas Arvydas |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/9 |
4:47:33 |
102.7 |
|||||
2. | #21 |
Vukovych Sergiy - Zvingevics Andris |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/9 |
4:51:09 |
+3:36 +3:36 |
101.4 0.44 |
||||
3. | #29 |
Tammeka Joel - Kulgevee Ants |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/9 |
4:59:13 |
+11:40 +8:04 |
98.7 1.42 |
||||
4. | #43 |
Koper Andrzej - Lewandowski Jacek |
Renault 5 Alpine |
A/6 |
5:00:46 |
+13:13 +1:33 |
98.1 1.61 |
||||
5. | #20 |
Hideg János - Csabai István |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS Volán Surján SE |
AY-*** | B/9 |
5:05:14 |
+17:41 +4:28 |
96.7 2.16 |
|||
6. | #18 |
Hristov Slavcho - Radev Stoyan |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/9 |
5:06:05 |
+18:32 +51 |
96.4 2.26 |
||||
7. | #72 |
Balint Ludovic - Zarnescu Constantin |
Dacia 1310 |
A/5 |
5:08:09 |
+20:36 +2:04 |
95.8 2.51 |
||||
8. | #33 |
Tumalevičius Eugenijus - Neyman Vladimir |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/9 |
5:08:48 |
+21:15 +39 |
95.6 2.59 |
||||
9. | #37 |
Donchev Ivan - Dragulev Dragia |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/9 |
5:09:20 |
+21:47 +32 |
95.4 2.66 |
||||
10. | #68 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Gottfried Oldřich |
Škoda 120 LS |
MOB*** | A/5 |
5:09:46 |
+22:13 +26 |
95.3 2.71 |
|||
11. | #30 |
Veselinov Hristo - Veselinov Plamen |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/9 |
5:11:09 |
+23:36 +1:23 |
94.9 2.88 |
||||
12. | #73 |
Raichl Jan - Raichl Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS |
A 5*** | A/5 |
5:11:56 |
+24:23 +47 |
94.6 2.97 |
|||
13. | #51 |
Ważny Józef - Lubiak Andrzej |
FSO 1500 A |
A/6 |
5:14:29 |
+26:56 +2:33 |
93.9 3.28 |
||||
14. | #76 |
Határ Marián - Petráš Robert |
Škoda 120 LS |
BAO*** | A/5 |
5:14:43 |
+27:10 +14 |
93.8 3.31 |
|||
15. | #90 |
Bochkov Petar - Vasilev Petko |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/9 |
5:14:55 |
+27:22 +12 |
93.7 3.34 |
||||
16. | #92 |
Nikolov Nikolai - Dimov Vasil |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/9 |
5:16:33 |
+29:00 +1:38 |
93.3 3.54 |
||||
17. | #70 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Zelinka Vladimír |
Škoda 120 LS |
C 5*** | A/5 |
5:16:41 |
+29:08 +8 |
93.2 3.55 |
|||
18. | #66 |
Sonntag Hans-Ulrich - Schmidt Horst |
Wartburg 353 W |
A/5 |
5:17:55 |
+30:22 +1:14 |
92.9 3.70 |
||||
19. | #67 |
Urdea Gheorghe - Amarica Dan |
Dacia 1310 |
A/5 |
5:23:05 |
+35:32 +5:10 |
91.4 4.33 |
||||
20. | #49 |
Białowąs Andrzej - Pawłowski Marek |
FSO 1500 A |
A/6 |
5:24:04 |
+36:31 +59 |
91.1 4.45 |
||||
21. | #81 |
Mangikian Alexan - Stoichev Stoyan |
Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/5 |
5:24:31 |
+36:58 +27 |
91.0 4.51 |
||||
22. | #94 |
Galle Heinz - Kießling Wolfgang |
Trabant P601 |
TZ *** | A/5 |
5:29:41 |
+42:08 +5:10 |
89.5 5.14 |
|||
23. | #96 |
Ficker Frank - Leonhardt Rainer |
Trabant P601 |
TZA*** | A/5 |
5:32:15 |
+44:42 +2:34 |
88.8 5.45 |
|||
24. | #83 |
Novoselski Vasil - Minkov Krum |
Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/5 |
5:33:03 |
+45:30 +48 |
88.6 5.55 |
||||
25. | #74 |
Köppe Klaus - Bunk Thomas |
Wartburg 353 W |
A/5 |
5:34:23 |
+46:50 +1:20 |
88.3 5.71 |
||||
26. | #40 |
Tzarski Ivan - Manchorov Hristo |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/9 |
5:36:07 |
+48:34 +1:44 |
87.8 5.92 |
||||
27. | #69 |
Pöhlmann Rainer - Scherbarth Wolfgang |
Wartburg 353 W |
A/5 |
5:40:48 |
+53:15 +4:41 |
86.6 6.49 |
||||
28. | #84 |
Mateescu Florentin - Panaite Mircea |
Dacia 1310 |
A/5 |
5:42:44 |
+55:11 +1:56 |
86.1 6.73 |
||||
29. | #77 |
Tilch Olaf - Xylander Volker |
Wartburg 353 W |
A/5 |
6:06:52 |
+1:19:19 +24:08 |
80.5 9.67 |
||||
30. | #78 |
Bucur Mircea - Simeanu Constantin |
Dacia 1300 |
A/5 |
6:08:11 |
+1:20:38 +1:19 |
80.2 9.83 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS20 | #6 |
Bublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski Ryszard |
FSO Polonez 2000 OBR FSO |
WAS*** | B/9 | Retired | |||||
SS22 | #19 |
Anastasov Atanas - Kolev Venelin | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | B/9 | Retired | ||||||
SS24 | #22 |
Nedialkov Todor - Yordanov Atanas | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | B/9 | Retired | ||||||
SS22 | #23 |
Iliev Vladimir - Manolov Nikolay | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | B/9 | Retired | ||||||
SS22 | #25 |
Õunpuu Vello - Timusk Aarne | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | B/9 | Retired | ||||||
SS18 | #26 |
Velikov Valeri - Iliev Zlatan | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | B/9 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #27 |
Kuznetsov Yordan - Guenov | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | B/9 | Retired | ||||||
SS12 | #28 |
Maruzsi László - Kaszás László | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | B/9 | Retired | ||||||
SS22 | #31 |
Entchev Stoyan - Petrov Petar | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | B/9 | Retired | ||||||
SS34 | #34 |
Stefanov Yotzo - Tsvetkov Angel | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | B/9 | Retired | ||||||
SS16 | #35 |
Kozuharov Slaveyko - Valev Stoyan | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | B/9 | Retired | ||||||
SS13 | #39 |
Gatev Roumen - Djebarov Dimitar | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | B/9 | Retired | ||||||
SS17 | #44 |
Petrov Georgi - Tonev Ivan | Renault 5 Alpine | A/6 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #52 |
Costinean Mihai - Barbu Gheorge | Renault 5 Alpine | A/6 | Retired | ||||||
SS14 | #63 |
Bazirkjanov Aleksander - Tchakarov Alexander | Lada VAZ 2105 | A/5 | Retired | ||||||
SS18 | #71 |
Strauch Stefan - Kretschmar Manfred | Wartburg 353 W | A/5 | Retired | ||||||
SS24 | #75 |
Vasile Stefan - Scobai Ovidiu | Dacia 1310 | A/5 | Retired | ||||||
SS16 | #85 |
Zavaliiski Georgi - Nikolov Stoycho | Lada VAZ 2105 | A/5 | Retired | ||||||
SS20 | #86 |
Rizov Riza - Rizov Bilmir | Škoda 120 L | A/5 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #87 |
Tchotchev Hristosko - Ivanov Jordan | Lada VAZ 2105 | A/5 | Retired | ||||||
SS24 | #88 |
Angelov Borislav - Kozuharov Tsetsko | Škoda 120 L | A/5 | Retired | ||||||
SS14 | #89 |
Nuta Voda Florin - Dumitriu Radu | Dacia 1310 | A/5 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #91 |
Kolev Nikolay - Kolev George | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | B/9 | Retired | ||||||
SS18 | #93 |
Georgiev Georgi - Markov Nikola | Lada VAZ 2105 | A/5 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #95 |
Weichsel Ulrich - Schröter Thomas | Trabant P601 | TZA*** | A/5 | Retired |
Added by: André Oliveira [4. 4. 2013]
Updated by: Jiří Hejčl [12. 11. 2014]
Updated by: Jiří Hejčl [3. 1. 2017]
Updated by: Nikolay Karazlatev [4. 3. 2017]
Updated by: Jiří Hejčl [12. 11. 2014]
Updated by: Jiří Hejčl [3. 1. 2017]
Updated by: Nikolay Karazlatev [4. 3. 2017]