9. Rallye Sklo Union Teplice 1982
24. 4. – 25. 4. 1982, Teplice • asphalt - gravel 214.50 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 53 (53 on list)
1. | #12 |
Konček Ondrej - Konček Vlado |
Škoda 130 RS Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
A2/1600 |
2:09:44 (7784) |
99.2 |
|||||
2. | #2 |
Pavlík Leo - Šimek František |
Renault 5 Turbo Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
ABS |
2:10:35 0:10 (7835) |
+51 +51 |
98.6 0.24 |
||||
3. | #25 |
Raichl Jan - Raichl Miroslav |
Škoda 130 RS ÚAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1600 |
2:10:40 (7840) |
+56 +5 |
98.5 0.26 |
||||
4. | #31 |
Klofáč Miroslav - Heinz František |
Škoda 130 RS AMK JZD RŘ Gottwaldov-Kudlov |
A2/1600 |
2:10:45 (7845) |
+1:01 +5 |
98.4 0.28 |
||||
5. | #11 |
Hank Tomáš - Sítník Josef |
Škoda 130 RS AK Sklounion Teplice |
A2/1600 |
2:11:51 (7911) |
+2:07 +1:06 |
97.6 0.59 |
||||
6. | #30 |
Arazim Václav - Šedivý Pavel |
Škoda 130 RS Chemopetrol Litvínov |
A2/1600 |
2:13:45 (8025) |
+4:01 +1:54 |
96.2 1.12 |
||||
7. | #144 |
Suchopár Václav - Layer Josef |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Františkovy Lázně |
A2/1600 |
2:14:41 (8081) |
+4:57 +56 |
95.6 1.38 |
||||
8. | #29 |
Bystrianský Július - Šťourač Ivan |
Škoda 130 RS AMK ČSAO Potor |
VK *** | A2/1600 |
2:14:51 (8091) |
+5:07 +10 |
95.4 1.43 |
|||
9. | #44 |
Drotár Igor - Bánoci Vladimír |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK ČSAD Prešov |
A2/1600 |
2:14:54 (8094) |
+5:10 +3 |
95.4 1.45 |
||||
10. | #69 |
Kašpárek Karel - Večerka Zdeněk |
Škoda 110 R Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
GTC*** | A2/1150 |
2:15:43 (8143) |
+5:59 +49 |
94.8 1.67 |
|||
11. | #63 |
Hrubý Michal - Mazurek Ivan |
Škoda 110 L ARC Brno |
BMB*** | A2/1150 |
2:16:04 (8164) |
+6:20 +21 |
94.6 1.77 |
|||
12. | #26 |
Schreiner Jozef - Varga Milan |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Calex Zlaté Moravce |
A2/1600 |
2:16:41 (8201) |
+6:57 +37 |
94.2 1.94 |
||||
13. | #21 |
Vlasák Bořivoj - Čapek Pavel |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Secheza Lovosice |
LTB*** | A2/1600 |
2:17:40 (8260) |
+7:56 +59 |
93.5 2.22 |
|||
14. | #68 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Šlemín Pavel |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
AZ *** | A2/1150 |
2:18:05 (8285) |
+8:21 +25 |
93.2 2.34 |
|||
15. | #16 |
Cipra Ivan - Pelcr Václav |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMRK Plzeň |
PME*** | A2/1600 |
2:18:57 (8337) |
+9:13 +52 |
92.6 2.58 |
|||
16. | #91 |
Chlad Rudolf - Kolovrátek Jiří |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Barum Team |
A2/1600 |
2:19:28 (8368) |
+9:44 +31 |
92.3 2.72 |
||||
17. | #32 |
Melcher Petr - Blažek František |
Škoda 130 RS Olšanské papírny Olšany |
A2/1600 |
2:20:37 (8437) |
+10:53 +1:09 |
91.5 3.04 |
||||
18. | #24 |
Žárský Jaroslav - Novák Radovan |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
GTC*** | A2/1600 |
2:21:35 (8495) |
+11:51 +58 |
90.9 3.31 |
|||
19. | #70 |
Krejča Stanislav - Vaňásek František |
Škoda 110 L AMK Nová Včelnice |
A2/1150 |
2:21:52 (8512) |
+12:08 +17 |
90.7 3.39 |
||||
20. | #71 |
Šofr Pavel - Ginsl Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 R ARK Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1150 |
2:23:04 (8584) |
+13:20 +1:12 |
90.0 3.73 |
||||
21. | #121 |
Císař Antonín - Rejmon Jan |
Lada VAZ 21011 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1300 |
2:24:58 (8698) |
+15:14 +1:54 |
88.8 4.26 |
||||
22. | #28 |
Štauder Lubomír - Facek Milan |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX VÚGPT Gottwaldov |
A2/1600 |
2:25:02 (8702) |
+15:18 +4 |
88.7 4.28 |
||||
23. | #36 |
Babor František - Hadrávek Václav |
Lada VAZ 21011 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1300 |
2:26:29 (8789) |
+16:45 +1:27 |
87.9 4.69 |
||||
24. | #37 |
Jandík Miroslav st. - Horák Alois |
Lada VAZ 21011 VÚGPT Gottwaldov |
A/1300 |
2:27:00 (8820) |
+17:16 +31 |
87.6 4.83 |
||||
25. | #67 |
Smrčka Zdeněk - Wolny Přemysl |
Škoda 110 R TJ RH Šumperk |
A2/1150 |
2:27:44 (8864) |
+18:00 +44 |
87.1 5.03 |
||||
26. | #48 |
Polášek Ivo - Mrkvan Stanislav |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Barum Team |
KMB*** | A2/1600 |
2:27:50 (8870) |
+18:06 +6 |
87.1 5.06 |
|||
27. | #80 |
Měšťan František - Šimer Miloslav |
Škoda 110 L ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1150 |
2:28:02 (8882) |
+18:18 +12 |
86.9 5.12 |
||||
28. | #142 |
Pešek Vladimír - Štolba Vladimír |
Škoda 120 LS AMRK Plzeň |
PME*** | A/1300 |
2:28:42 (8922) |
+18:58 +40 |
86.6 5.31 |
|||
29. | #141 |
Vraj Petr sen. - Hajdíková Eliška |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Zbrojovka Jablůnka |
A/Š120LS |
2:29:28 (8968) |
+19:44 +46 |
86.1 5.52 |
||||
30. | #77 |
Krumpholc Karel - Gaťák Zdeněk |
Wartburg 353 AMK AMU Praha |
A2/1150 |
2:30:00 (9000) |
+20:16 +32 |
85.8 5.67 |
||||
31. | #114 |
Peřinka Jan - Müller Karel |
Volkswagen Golf AMK Opava |
A/1600 |
2:30:09 0:20 (9009) |
+20:25 +9 |
85.7 5.71 |
||||
32. | #135 |
Martinásek Pavel - Kadlec Karel |
Renault 5 TS ASS Olomouc |
A/1300 |
2:30:24 (9024) |
+20:40 +15 |
85.6 5.78 |
||||
33. | #87 |
Chalupka Miroslav - Chalupka Josef |
Škoda 110 L AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A2/1150 |
2:31:19 (9079) |
+21:35 +55 |
85.1 6.04 |
||||
34. | #35 |
Riegl Herbert - Riegl Alex |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Praha 8 - Dolní Chabry |
A/1300 |
2:33:08 0:10 (9188) |
+23:24 +1:49 |
84.0 6.55 |
||||
35. | #88 |
Matovič Miroslav - Sárka Štefan |
Škoda 110 R ŠM Závadka Janovnik |
A2/1150 |
2:34:38 (9278) |
+24:54 +1:30 |
83.2 6.97 |
||||
36. | #94 |
Samec Jiří - Kloc Josef |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/700 |
2:34:39 (9279) |
+24:55 +1 |
83.2 6.97 |
||||
37. | #40 |
Kapa Jan - Kolář Pavel |
Renault 12 Gordini ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
CVB*** | A2/1600 |
2:34:58 (9298) |
+25:14 +19 |
83.1 7.06 |
|||
38. | #113 |
Šabat Ladislav - Kuna Vít |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/700 |
2:35:04 (9304) |
+25:20 +6 |
83.0 7.09 |
||||
39. | #85 |
Bešta Josef - Černý Zdeněk |
Škoda 110 TJ RH Šumperk |
A2/1150 |
2:35:59 (9359) |
+26:15 +55 |
82.5 7.34 |
||||
40. | #116 |
Vodehnal Josef - Malina Stanislav |
Moskvich 1600 Rallye ŽAZ Vamberk |
RKA*** | A/1600 |
2:38:57 3:40 (9537) |
+29:13 +2:58 |
81.0 8.17 |
|||
41. | #146 |
Březík Lubomír - Gromus Jan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Fryšták |
GTC*** | A/Š120LS |
2:39:17 (9557) |
+29:33 +20 |
80.8 8.27 |
|||
42. | #132 |
Varga Jozef - Jančo Viliam |
Škoda 120 LS AMK CHZJD Bratislava |
A/Š120LS |
2:39:23 (9563) |
+29:39 +6 |
80.7 8.29 |
||||
43. | #123 |
Nový Jiří - Kasal Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 ASK Plzeň |
A/700 |
2:41:36 (9696) |
+31:52 +2:13 |
79.6 8.91 |
||||
44. | #49 |
Novotný Miroslav - Kňazský Vladimír |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Bratislava |
A/Š120LS |
2:43:40 (9820) |
+33:56 +2:04 |
78.6 9.49 |
||||
45. | #95 |
Vitáček Vladimír - Kaliba Jiří |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/700 |
2:44:28 (9868) |
+34:44 +48 |
78.3 9.72 |
||||
46. | #93 |
Stránský Petr - Kubín Karel |
Trabant P601 AMK PAL Tábor |
A/700 |
2:44:42 0:20 (9882) |
+34:58 +14 |
78.1 9.78 |
||||
47. | #96 |
Porsch Karel - Mudra Petr |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABN*** | A/700 |
2:44:44 (9884) |
+35:00 +2 |
78.1 9.79 |
|||
48. | #99 |
Vrabec Martin - Hildebrand Josef |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
ACH*** | A/700 |
2:48:16 (10096) |
+38:32 +3:32 |
76.5 10.78 |
|||
49. | #86 |
Dobrovodský František - Hajdin Lubomír |
Wartburg 353 AMK Vodár Bratislava |
A2/1150 |
2:51:54 3:40 (10314) |
+42:10 +3:38 |
74.9 11.79 |
||||
50. | #84 |
Cocher Marián - Cocherová Anna |
Škoda 110 R AMK Velké Zálužie |
A2/1150 |
2:52:44 0:10 (10364) |
+43:00 +50 |
74.5 12.03 |
||||
51. | #145 |
Luzsicza František - Uhelský Ján |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Renokov Nové Zámky |
A/Š120LS |
2:53:59 1:40 (10439) |
+44:15 +1:15 |
74.0 12.38 |
||||
52. | #117 |
Pulmann Marián - Pulmann Viliam |
Zastava 101 S AMK Opel Bratislava |
A/1300 |
2:55:47 (10547) |
+46:03 +1:48 |
73.2 12.88 |
||||
53. | #47 |
Béreš Jozef sen. - Aboši Ladislav |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK VSŽ Košice |
A2/1600 |
3:16:27 0:50 (11787) |
+1:06:43 +20:40 |
65.5 18.66 |
||||
Retirements
47 (47 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS5 | #4 |
Valoušek Pavel sen. - Jirátko Karel |
Škoda 130 RS Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #5 |
Lank Miroslav - Teichmann Jan |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Barum Team |
GTC*** | A2/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #7 |
Chlustina Václav - Hrbek Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Sigma Olomouc |
OL *** | A2/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS12 | #9 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Greisiger Josef |
Škoda 130 RS Chemopetrol Litvínov |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #10 |
Šefr Miroslav - Chomínová Miroslava |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Železný Brod |
JNB*** | A2/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS10 | #13 |
Malásek Břetislav - Malásek Vlastimil |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Sigma Olomouc |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #14 |
Kočenda Jaroslav - Bečka Pavel |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #20 |
Pacala Cyril - Jantošík Daniel |
Škoda 130 RS Rallye Šport Club Levice |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS18 | #22 |
Červený Václav - Paseka Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A/Š120LS | Excluded | ||||||
SS2 | #23 |
Černohorský Petr sen. - Hendl Josef |
Škoda 130 RS Barum Team |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS15 | #27 |
Urban Jiří - Böhm Petr |
Škoda 130 RS Barum Team |
GTC*** | A2/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS17 | #33 |
Šnajdr Vladimír st. - Čečil Petr |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Mariánské Lázně |
CHA*** | A2/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #39 |
Sivík Josef - Drda Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS18 | #41 |
Gronych Jindřich - Jirátko Aleš sen. |
Lada VAZ 21011 Sigma Olomouc |
A/1300 | Excluded | ||||||
SS5 | #42 |
Landt František - Susa Karel |
Škoda 130 RS JZD Ploština Loučka |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #45 |
Hahnel Rudolf - Ritter Václav |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Rumburk |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #46 |
Bisaha Miloš - Bisaha Vladimír |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Zdounky |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS12 | #50 |
Matlovič Celestýn - Šubín Milan |
Škoda 130 RS AMK ZŤS Bratislava |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #61 |
Zelený Ladislav - Martinů Lubomír |
Škoda 110 RC JZD Dobré |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #62 |
Polívka Václav - Dvořák Petr |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Stavby Praha |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #64 |
Határ Marián - Petráš Robert |
Škoda 110 R AMK ZŤS Bratislava |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #65 |
Dřevo Josef - Hron Ivan |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS12 | #66 |
Myslík Vladimír - Myslík Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 R ČSAD Plzeň |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #72 |
Macek Vojtěch - Očadlík Vladimír |
Škoda 110 L AMK ČSAO Bruntál |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #73 |
Častoral Jaroslav - Keliš Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 AMK Novosedly |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #75 |
Jón Jiří - Jón Vladimír |
Škoda 110 R AMK JZD Přepeře |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #76 |
Bistiak Jiří st. - Lev Rostislav |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Hrádek nad Nisou |
MBC*** | A2/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #81 |
Fuchs Tomáš - Honzík Karel |
Škoda 110 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
PZB*** | A2/1150 | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #82 |
Kapušanský Jozef - Kapušanský Ivan |
Škoda 120 LS ZO Trial Košice |
A/1300 | Excluded | ||||||
SS7 | #92 |
Webinger Jiří - Civín Václav |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABU*** | A/700 | Retired | |||||
SS14 | #98 |
Šmídl Ladislav - Babický Petr |
Trabant P601 AMK Trabant Plzeň |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS15 | #100 |
Fadrný František - Šampalík Josef |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
KT *** | A/700 | Retired | |||||
SS10 | #112 |
Malý Pavel - Klimek Martin |
Lada VAZ 2106 AMK Vsetín |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #115 |
Svoboda František - Porazil Vlastimil |
Lada VAZ 2106 TJ RH Třebíč |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #122 |
Hambálek Petr - Chytil František |
Lada VAZ 21011 Sigma Olomouc |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS13 | #124 |
Záboj Martin - Ziera Harald |
Simca 1000 AMK Františkovy Lázně |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #125 |
Břichnáč Jiří - Šteffek Milan |
Lada VAZ 21011 ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #126 |
Hartl Karel - Krotký Vilém |
Trabant P601 AMK Plzeň - střed |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #127 |
Kubeš Josef - Šrámek Rudolf |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Železný Brod |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #128 |
Kuna Michal - Planěk Vladimír |
Lada VAZ 21011 ASK Plzeň |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #131 |
Hošek Miroslav - Ryšánek Pavel |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS18 | #133 |
Telíšek Karel - Nerušil Jaroslav |
Zastava 1100 ASS Olomouc |
OCC*** | A/1300 | Excluded | |||||
SS7 | #136 |
Abrahám Miroslav - Vítek František |
Škoda 120 LS AMK ZŤS Bratislava |
A/Š120LS | Excluded | ||||||
SS9 | #143 |
Horký Marcel - Dymák Milan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK ZŤS Bratislava |
A/Š120LS | Excluded | ||||||
SS2 | #148 |
Dudek Lubomír - Hartl Pavel |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS18 | #149 |
Hönyi Attila - Homola Ernest |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Šárovce |
A/Š120LS | Excluded | ||||||
SS2 | #150 |
Štícha Milan - Skákal Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS Plastimat Liberec |
A/Š120LS | Retired |
Added by: Karel Porsch [3. 2. 2013]