lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

27. Rajd Elmot 1999

7. 5. – 8. 5. 1999, Świdnica • asphalt 233,89 km • Other years
ERC #13 (coef 2)Poland #3Fiat CC/SC Sporting Cup #2Peugeot Cup (PL) #2

Final results

finished: 61 (61 on list)
1.#1flagflag Hołowczyc Krzysztof
- Fortin Jean-Marc
icon Subaru Impreza S4 WRC '98 (R17 WRC)
Wizja TV Turning Point
A8
2:07:26.2
110.1
 
2.#4flagflag Kuzaj Leszek
- Górski Andrzej
icon Subaru Impreza S3 WRC '97 (P11 WRC)
A8
2:08:58.0
+1:31.8
 +1:31.8
108.8
 0.39
3.#3flagflag Gryczyński Robert
- Burkacki Tadeusz
icon Toyota Corolla WRC (K-AM 692)
Toyota Castrol Poland
A8
2:10:40.8
+3:14.6
 +1:42.8
107.4
 0.83
4.#5flagflag Gieruszczak Marek
- Skrobot Marek
icon Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) (K-AM 5133)
Mobil 1 Rally Team
A8
2:12:15.9
+4:49.7
 +1:35.1
106.1
 1.24
5.#7flagflag Herba Robert
- Rathe Jacek
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V (KRS-031)
Warka Strong Club
N4
2:15:03.4
+7:37.2
 +2:47.5
103.9
 1.95
6.#8flagflag Pineles Jarosław
- Horniaček Emil
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V (KAR 050H)
Mobil1 - Eurostal Rally Team
N4
2:16:09.3
+8:43.1
 +1:05.9
103.1
 2.24
7.#23flagflag Kuchar Tomasz
- Szczepaniak Maciej
icon Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car (WCE 0100)
Polsat Dialog Rally Team
A7
2:20:36.2
+13:10.0
 +4:26.9
99.8
 3.38
8.#24flagflag Gielata Damian
- Baran Maciej
icon Seat Ibiza GTi 16V Evo2 (BLW 5980)
A7
2:21:44.9
+14:18.7
 +1:08.7
99.0
 3.67
9.#16flagflag Stec Wiesław
- Maciejewski Maciej
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III (LLM 1111)
N4
2:22:25.9
+14:59.7
 +41.0
98.5
 3.85
10.#21flagflag Poletyło Dariusz
- Szostak Tomasz
icon Subaru Impreza WRX (WZM 555E)
N4
2:22:34.6
+15:08.4
 +8.7
98.4
 3.88
11.#28flagflag Bębenek Michał
- Bębenek Grzegorz
icon Renault Clio Williams (TNF 7614)
Gama Bik-Bis Rally Team
N3
2:26:10.5
+18:44.3
 +3:35.9
96.0
 4.81
12.#11flagflag Koraszewski Lech
- Dudek Grzegorz
icon Audi Coupé S2 (W AUDIB 4)
A8
2:28:51.4
+21:25.2
 +2:40.9
94.3
 5.49
13.#40flagflag Jerschina Jacek
- Białowąs Andrzej
icon Peugeot 106 Maxi (WGA 2086)
Peugeot Sport Polska
A6
2:28:57.8
+21:31.6
 +6.4
94.2
 5.52
14.#31flagflag Bubel Aleksander
- Pasławski Maciej
icon Opel Astra GSi 16V (WCX 1512)
Jacky Rally Team
N3
2:28:58.7
+21:32.5
 +0.9
94.2
 5.53
15.#41flagflag Turski Marcin
- Bosek Przemysław
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye (WXK 001X)
N2
2:29:14.9
+21:48.7
 +16.2
94.0
 5.60
16.#46flagflag Koczur Krzysztof
- Ciupka Ryszard
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye (BLU 9996)
N2
2:30:07.0
+22:40.8
 +52.1
93.5
 5.82
17.#32flagflag Ratajczyk Tomasz
- Sobczak Mariusz
icon Seat Ibiza Cupra (WCX 0009)
Mobil 1 Rally Team
N3
2:30:10.7
+22:44.5
 +3.7
93.4
 5.83
18.#22flagflag Stachowski Janusz
- Kasprzak Remigiusz
icon Subaru Impreza WRX (WYE 1801)
N4
2:31:05.7
+23:39.5
 +55.0
92.9
 6.07
19.#45flagflag Spława-Neyman Andrzej
- Żak Paweł
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye (WXJ 100A)
Peugeot Snooker Częstochowa
N2
2:31:28.7
+24:02.5
 +23.0
92.6
 6.17
20.#43flagflag Wrocławski Adam
- Sikora Wojciech
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
N2
2:32:59.5
+25:33.3
 +1:30.8
91.7
 6.56
21.#12flagflag Solarski Dariusz
- Jankowski Jakub
icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth (G 51 9364)
A8
2:34:20.0
+26:53.8
 +1:20.5
90.9
 6.90
22.#47flagflag Gutkowski Tomasz
- Bała Marek
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye (WZK 811B)
N2
2:34:44.1
+27:17.9
 +24.1
90.7
 7.00
23.#50flagflag Adamus Piotr
- Zacharko Magdalena
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye (BLY 2525)
N2
2:36:37.7
+29:11.5
 +1:53.6
89.6
 7.49
24.#54flagflag Keller Marcin
- Dobosz Grzegorz
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
N2
2:36:50.8
+29:24.6
 +13.1
89.5
 7.54
25.#44flagflag Nowosiadły Michał
- Gruszczyński Bartosz
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye (WXA 830E)
Peugeot Sport Polska
N2
2:36:58.0
+29:31.8
 +7.2
89.4
 7.58
26.#18flagflag Groblewski Włodzimierz
- Czerwoniec Januariusz
icon Volkswagen Golf IV TDi (E 50 0366)
N4
2:38:09.7
+30:43.5
 +1:11.7
88.7
 7.88
27.#58flagflag Starczukowski Piotr
- Siodła Bartosz
icon Nissan Micra (WHA 6263)
Nissan Mazur Moto Sport
A5
2:41:38.7
+34:12.5
 +3:29.0
86.8
 8.78
28.#55flagflag Nowak Tadeusz
- Hoim Marcin
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye (TNI 5040)
N2
2:42:38.1
+35:11.9
 +59.4
86.3
 9.03
29.#39flagflag Kochański Tomasz
- Działak Artur
icon Daewoo Lanos (WFM 999Y)
A6
2:45:07.7
+37:41.5
 +2:29.6
85.0
 9.67
30.#63flagflag Wawrzycki Wit
- Bryksy Miroslaw
icon Fiat Cinquecento Sporting (KVS 5151)
N1
2:45:10.4
+37:44.2
 +2.7
85.0
 9.68
31.#69flagflag Lewandowski Sebastian
- Andruszko Mariusz
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting
Andruszko-Lewandowski RT
N1
2:45:52.0
+38:25.8
 +41.6
84.6
 9.86
32.#64flagflag Grzyb Grzegorz
- Sciciński Jacek
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting
Moto Hurt Ropczyce
N1
2:45:56.7
+38:30.5
 +4.7
84.6
 9.88
33.#68flagflag Jurczak Damian
- Grabiec Marek
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting
Autorex Rally Team
N1
2:46:32.7
+39:06.5
 +36.0
84.3
 10.03
34.#71flagflag Chudzikiewicz Jan
- Kaczmarek Marek
icon Fiat Cinquecento Sporting (KVS 0033)
N1
2:46:34.0
+39:07.8
 +1.3
84.3
 10.04
35.#94flagflag Woda Maciej
- Sitek Bartłomiej
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting
N1
2:46:58.4
+39:32.2
 +24.4
84.0
 10.14
36.#60flagflag Piskozub Adam
- Nowosiad Robert
icon Nissan Micra
Nissan Mazur Moto Sport
A5
2:47:29.2
+40:03.0
 +30.8
83.8
 10.27
37.#76flagflag Dunat Krzysztof
- Kagoń Damian
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting
N1
2:48:07.4
+40:41.2
 +38.2
83.5
 10.44
38.#48flagflag Szyma Adam
- Gieras Jarosław
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye (KAH 703A)
N2
2:48:20.8
+40:54.6
 +13.4
83.4
 10.49
39.#97flagflag Skrzypkowski Marek
- Balawejder Adam
icon Fiat Cinquecento Abarth (WBE 9961)
A5
2:48:34.9
+41:08.7
 +14.1
83.2
 10.55
40.#70flagflag Kilanowski Maksymilian
- Czopp Michał
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting
N1
2:48:38.3
+41:12.1
 +3.4
83.2
 10.57
41.#75flagflag Kamiński Grzegorz
- Mazur Przemysław
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting
N1
2:48:39.8
+41:13.6
 +1.5
83.2
 10.58
42.#73flagflag Lubiak Maciej
- Styp-Rekowski Tomasz
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting
N1
2:49:11.5
+41:45.3
 +31.7
82.9
 10.71
43.#51flagflag Wiśniewski Wojciech
- Rompca Marcin
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye (GNF 3480)
N2
2:49:18.9
+41:52.7
 +7.4
82.9
 10.74
44.#92flagflag Szołek
- Jaworski Marcin
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting
N1
2:49:26.0
+41:59.8
 +7.1
82.8
 10.77
45.#72flagflag Wal Jarosław
- Boba Bartłomiej
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting
N-PSS
2:49:34.2
+42:08.0
 +8.2
82.8
 10.81
46.#82flagflag Raczyński Aleksander
- Godula Łukasz
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting
N1
2:49:52.8
+42:26.6
 +18.6
82.6
 10.89
47.#67flagflag Gołębiowski Michał
- Leśniak Marek
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting
N1
2:49:57.3
+42:31.1
 +4.5
82.6
 10.91
48.#61flagflag Jania Janusz
- Praus Jakub
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye (KVK 1212)
A5
2:51:06.4
+43:40.2
 +1:09.1
82.0
 11.20
49.#66flagflag Brzozowski Marek
- Lisicki Marek
icon Fiat Cinquecento Sporting
N1
2:51:07.1
+43:40.9
 +0.7
82.0
 11.21
50.#90flagflag Pol Adam
- Krupa Jakub
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting
N1
2:51:34.0
+44:07.8
 +26.9
81.8
 11.32
51.#74flagflag Cieślik Magdalena
- Kamska Izabella
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting
N1
2:51:58.4
+44:32.2
 +24.4
81.6
 11.43
52.#85flagflag Ryndak Marek
- Zemła Marek
icon Fiat Cinquecento Sporting
Rafineria Jasło S.A.
N1
2:52:03.0
+44:36.8
 +4.6
81.6
 11.44
53.#87flagflag Boryczka Marek
- Pędzikiewicz Tomasz
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting
N1
2:52:04.0
+44:37.8
 +1.0
81.6
 11.45
54.#78flagflag Drożdż Mirosław
- Mikołajczyk Dariusz
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting
N1
2:52:26.6
+45:00.4
 +22.6
81.4
 11.55
55.#77flagflag Dzitko Adam
- Młocek Paweł
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting
N1
2:53:02.0
+45:35.8
 +35.4
81.1
 11.70
56.#79flagflag Kwiatkowski Michał
- Wieczorek Paweł
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting
N1
2:53:53.7
+46:27.5
 +51.7
80.7
 11.92
57.#95flagflag Majcher Marcin
- Słodkowski Przemysław
icon Fiat Cinquecento Sporting
N1
2:54:08.1
+46:41.9
 +14.4
80.6
 11.98
58.#52flagflag Łęczycki Mirosław
- Bober Piotr
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
N2
2:56:17.0
+48:50.8
 +2:08.9
79.6
 12.53
59.#88flagflag Haczyk Marek
- Kołodziejczyk Filip
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting
N1
2:57:03.0
+49:36.8
 +46.0
79.3
 12.73
60.#38flagflag Chróścik Jan
- Wroński Andrzej
icon Opel Corsa B GSi (LBE 3792)
A6
2:57:13.4
+49:47.2
 +10.4
79.2
 12.77
61.#86flagflag Blat Slawomir
- Lechowski Remigiusz
icon Fiat Cinquecento Sporting
N1
2:58:22.5
+50:56.3
 +1:09.1
78.7
 13.07

Retirements

20 (20 on list)
#2flagflag Kulig Janusz
- Baran Jarosław
icon Ford Escort WRC (M7 MLP)
Marlboro Ford Mobil Racing Team
A8
Transmission
#6flagflag Fuchs Cezary
- Madej Mikołaj
icon Toyota Celica GT-Four (M200 TTE)
Sprandi Poland SA Rally Team
A8
Mechanical
#9flagflag Kościuszko Jan
- Bronikowski Janusz
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
Chłopskie Jadło / Okocim Racing Team
A8
Turbo
#14flagflag Stec Zbigniew
- Bromke Robert
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V (LLY 2222)
N4
Gearbox
#15flagflag Dytko Paweł
- Dytko Tomasz
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV (ODS 5161)
N4
Accident
#20flagflag Dudzik Mirosław
- Gleixner Maciej
icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth (WCS 2009)
N4
Retired
#27flagflag Nosalik Wojciech
- Grenda Marcjanna
icon Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V
A7
Retired
#30flagflag Glier Marek
- Chmiel Tomasz
icon Opel Astra GSi 16V (GNC 4967)
N3
Retired
#34flagflag Kalarus Maciej
- Borysławski Tomasz
icon Volvo S40 (KAT 111S)
Kalarus Motor Sport
N3
Transmission
#35flagflag Uliarczyk Michał
- Tomasiak Igor
icon Peugeot 306 S16 (KBA 678T)
N3
Retired
#36flagflag Sztuka Łukasz
- Cieślar Zbigniew
icon Škoda Felicia Kit Car (ZLJ 48-45)
A6
Retired
#37flagflag Czopik Tomasz
- Burkat Dariusz
icon Honda Civic VTi (KVO 8941)
Pennzoil Excellent Rally Team
A6
Retired
#42flagflag Opałka Marcin
- Dejewski Krzysztof
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye (WXB 797F)
N2
Transmission
#53flagflag Biedrzyński Dariusz
- Kozak Artur
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
N2
Retired
#59flagflag Storm Jacek
- Watała Krzysztof
icon Nissan Micra
Nissan Mazur Moto Sport
A5
Retired
#65flagflag Krotoszyński Piotr
- Słabikowski Jan
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting
N1
Retired
#80flagflag Bocheński Maciej
- Kozłowski Michał
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting
N1
Retired
#83flagflag Ślązok Marcin
- Pyszny Bartosz
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting
N1
Retired
#93flagflag Śliwa Bartosz
- Struzik Paweł
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting
N1
Retired
#96flagflag Frycz Sebastian
- Maczka Marcin
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
N2
Retired
Added by:André Oliveira [9. 1. 2013]
-->