lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
--> -->
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

27. Rajd Elmot 1999

7. 5. – 8. 5. 1999, Świdnica • asphalt 233,89 km • Other years
ERC #13 (coef 2)Poland #3Fiat CC/SC Sporting Cup #2Peugeot Cup (PL) #2

Final results

finished: 61 (61 on list)
1.#1flagflag Hołowczyc Krzysztof
- Fortin Jean-Marc
icon Subaru Impreza S4 WRC '98 (R17 WRC)
Wizja TV Turning Point
A8
2:07:26.2
110.1
 
2.#4flagflag Kuzaj Leszek
- Górski Andrzej
icon Subaru Impreza S3 WRC '97 (P11 WRC)
A8
2:08:58.0
+1:31.8
 +1:31.8
108.8
 0.39
3.#3flagflag Gryczyński Robert
- Burkacki Tadeusz
icon Toyota Corolla WRC (K-AM 692)
Toyota Castrol Poland
A8
2:10:40.8
+3:14.6
 +1:42.8
107.4
 0.83
4.#5flagflag Gieruszczak Marek
- Skrobot Marek
icon Toyota Celica GT-Four (K-AM 5133)
Mobil 1 Rally Team
A8
2:12:15.9
+4:49.7
 +1:35.1
106.1
 1.24
5.#7flagflag Herba Robert
- Rathe Jacek
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
Warka Strong Club
N4
2:15:03.4
+7:37.2
 +2:47.5
103.9
 1.95
6.#8flagflag Pineles Jarosław
- Horniaček Emil
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
Mobil1 - Eurostal Rally Team
N4
2:16:09.3
+8:43.1
 +1:05.9
103.1
 2.24
7.#23flagflag Kuchar Tomasz
- Szczepaniak Maciej
icon Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car (WCE 0100)
Polsat Dialog Rally Team
A7
2:20:36.2
+13:10.0
 +4:26.9
99.8
 3.38
8.#24flagflag Gielata Damian
- Baran Maciej
icon Seat Ibiza GTi 16V Evo2
A7
2:21:44.9
+14:18.7
 +1:08.7
99.0
 3.67
9.#16flagflag Stec Wiesław
- Maciejewski Maciej
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III (LLM 1111)
N4
2:22:25.9
+14:59.7
 +41.0
98.5
 3.85
10.#21flagflag Poletyło Dariusz
- Szostak Tomasz
icon Subaru Impreza WRX
N4
2:22:34.6
+15:08.4
 +8.7
98.4
 3.88
11.#28flagflag Bębenek Michał
- Bębenek Grzegorz
icon Renault Clio Williams
Gama Bik-Bis Rally Team
N3
2:26:10.5
+18:44.3
 +3:35.9
96.0
 4.81
12.#11flagflag Koraszewski Lech
- Dudek Grzegorz
icon Audi Coupé S2
A8
2:28:51.4
+21:25.2
 +2:40.9
94.3
 5.49
13.#40flagflag Jerschina Jacek
- Białowąs Andrzej
icon Peugeot 106 Maxi (WGA 2086)
Peugeot Sport Polska
A6
2:28:57.8
+21:31.6
 +6.4
94.2
 5.52
14.#31flagflag Bubel Aleksander
- Pasławski Maciej
icon Opel Astra GSi 16V (WCX 1512)
Jacky Rally Team
N3
2:28:58.7
+21:32.5
 +0.9
94.2
 5.53
15.#41flagflag Turski Marcin
- Bosek Przemysław
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
N2
2:29:14.9
+21:48.7
 +16.2
94.0
 5.60
16.#46flagflag Koczur Krzysztof
- Ciupka Ryszard
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
N2
2:30:07.0
+22:40.8
 +52.1
93.5
 5.82
17.#32flagflag Ratajczyk Tomasz
- Sobczak Mariusz
icon Seat Ibiza Cupra (WCX 0009)
Mobil 1 Rally Team
N3
2:30:10.7
+22:44.5
 +3.7
93.4
 5.83
18.#22flagflag Stachowski Janusz
- Kasprzak Remigiusz
icon Subaru Impreza WRX
N4
2:31:05.7
+23:39.5
 +55.0
92.9
 6.07
19.#45flagflag Spława-Neyman Andrzej
- Żak Paweł
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Peugeot Snooker Częstochowa
N2
2:31:28.7
+24:02.5
 +23.0
92.6
 6.17
20.#43flagflag Wrocławski Adam
- Sikora Wojciech
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
N2
2:32:59.5
+25:33.3
 +1:30.8
91.7
 6.56
21.#12flagflag Solarski Dariusz
- Jankowski Jakub
icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth
A8
2:34:20.0
+26:53.8
 +1:20.5
90.9
 6.90
22.#47flagflag Gutkowski Tomasz
- Bała Marek
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
N2
2:34:44.1
+27:17.9
 +24.1
90.7
 7.00
23.#50flagflag Adamus Piotr
- Zacharko Magdalena
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
N2
2:36:37.7
+29:11.5
 +1:53.6
89.6
 7.49
24.#54flagflag Keller Marcin
- Dobosz Grzegorz
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
N2
2:36:50.8
+29:24.6
 +13.1
89.5
 7.54
25.#44flagflag Nowosiadły Michał
- Gruszczyński Bartosz
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Peugeot Sport Polska
N2
2:36:58.0
+29:31.8
 +7.2
89.4
 7.58
26.#18flagflag Groblewski Włodzimierz
- Czerwoniec Januariusz
icon Volkswagen Golf TDI
N4
2:38:09.7
+30:43.5
 +1:11.7
88.7
 7.88
27.#58flagflag Starczukowski Piotr
- Siodła Bartosz
icon Nissan Micra
Nissan Mazur Moto Sport
A5
2:41:38.7
+34:12.5
 +3:29.0
86.8
 8.78
28.#55flagflag Nowak Tadeusz
- Hoim Marcin
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
N2
2:42:38.1
+35:11.9
 +59.4
86.3
 9.03
29.#39flagflag Kochanski Tomasz
- Dzialak Artur
icon Daewoo Lanos
A6
2:45:07.7
+37:41.5
 +2:29.6
85.0
 9.67
30.#63flagflag Wawrzycki Wit
- Bryksy Miroslaw
icon Fiat Cinquecento Sporting
N1
2:45:10.4
+37:44.2
 +2.7
85.0
 9.68
31.#69flagflag Lewandowski Sebastian
- Andruszko Mariusz
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting
Andruszko-Lewandowski RT
N1
2:45:52.0
+38:25.8
 +41.6
84.6
 9.86
32.#64flagflag Grzyb Grzegorz
- Sciciński Jacek
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting
Moto Hurt Ropczyce
N1
2:45:56.7
+38:30.5
 +4.7
84.6
 9.88
33.#68flagflag Jurczak Damian
- Grabiec Marek
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting
Autorex Rally Team
N1
2:46:32.7
+39:06.5
 +36.0
84.3
 10.03
34.#71flagflag Chudzikiewicz Jan
- Kaczmarek Marek
icon Fiat Cinquecento Sporting
N1
2:46:34.0
+39:07.8
 +1.3
84.3
 10.04
35.#94flagflag Woda Maciej
- Sitek Bartłomiej
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting
N1
2:46:58.4
+39:32.2
 +24.4
84.0
 10.14
36.#60flagflag Piskozub Adam
- Nowosiad Robert
icon Nissan Micra
Nissan Mazur Moto Sport
A5
2:47:29.2
+40:03.0
 +30.8
83.8
 10.27
37.#76flagflag Dunat Krzysztof
- Kagon Damian
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting
N1
2:48:07.4
+40:41.2
 +38.2
83.5
 10.44
38.#48flagflag Szyma Adam
- Gieras Jarosław
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
N2
2:48:20.8
+40:54.6
 +13.4
83.4
 10.49
39.#97flagflag Skrzypkowski Marek
- Balawejder Adam
icon Fiat Cinquecento
A5
2:48:34.9
+41:08.7
 +14.1
83.2
 10.55
40.#70flagflag Kilanowski Maksymilian
- Czopp Michal
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting
N1
2:48:38.3
+41:12.1
 +3.4
83.2
 10.57
41.#75flagflag Kamiński Grzegorz
- Mazur Przemysław
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting
N1
2:48:39.8
+41:13.6
 +1.5
83.2
 10.58
42.#73flagflag Lubiak Maciej
- Styp-Rekowski Tomasz
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting
N1
2:49:11.5
+41:45.3
 +31.7
82.9
 10.71
43.#51flagflag Wiśniewski Wojciech
- Rompca Marcin
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
N2
2:49:18.9
+41:52.7
 +7.4
82.9
 10.74
44.#92flagflag Szołek
- Jaworski Marcin
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting
N1
2:49:26.0
+41:59.8
 +7.1
82.8
 10.77
45.#72flagflag Wal Jarosław
- Boba Bartłomiej
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting
N-PSS
2:49:34.2
+42:08.0
 +8.2
82.8
 10.81
46.#82flagflag Raczyński Aleksander
- Godula Łukasz
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting
N1
2:49:52.8
+42:26.6
 +18.6
82.6
 10.89
47.#67flagflag Gołębiowski Michał
- Leśniak Marek
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting
N1
2:49:57.3
+42:31.1
 +4.5
82.6
 10.91
48.#61flagflag Jania Janusz
- Praus Jakub
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye (KVK 1212)
A5
2:51:06.4
+43:40.2
 +1:09.1
82.0
 11.20
49.#66flagflag Brzozowski Marek
- Lisicki Marek
icon Fiat Cinquecento Sporting
N1
2:51:07.1
+43:40.9
 +0.7
82.0
 11.21
50.#90flagflag Pol Adam
- Krupa Jakub
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting
N1
2:51:34.0
+44:07.8
 +26.9
81.8
 11.32
51.#74flagflag Cieślik Magdalena
- Kamska Izabella
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting
N1
2:51:58.4
+44:32.2
 +24.4
81.6
 11.43
52.#85flagflag Ryndak Marek
- Zemla Marek
icon Fiat Cinquecento Sporting
Rafineria Jasło S.A.
N1
2:52:03.0
+44:36.8
 +4.6
81.6
 11.44
53.#87flagflag Boryczka Marek
- Pędzikiewicz Tomasz
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting
N1
2:52:04.0
+44:37.8
 +1.0
81.6
 11.45
54.#78flagflag Drożdż Mirosław
- Mikołajczyk Dariusz
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting
N1
2:52:26.6
+45:00.4
 +22.6
81.4
 11.55
55.#77flagflag Dzitko Adam
- Młocek Paweł
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting
N1
2:53:02.0
+45:35.8
 +35.4
81.1
 11.70
56.#79flagflag Kwiatkowski Michał
- Wieczorek Paweł
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting
N1
2:53:53.7
+46:27.5
 +51.7
80.7
 11.92
57.#95flagflag Majcher Marcin
- Słodkowski Przemysław
icon Fiat Cinquecento Sporting
N1
2:54:08.1
+46:41.9
 +14.4
80.6
 11.98
58.#52flagflag Łęczycki Mirosław
- Bober Piotr
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
N2
2:56:17.0
+48:50.8
 +2:08.9
79.6
 12.53
59.#88flagflag Haczyk Marek
- Kołodziejczyk Filip
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting
N1
2:57:03.0
+49:36.8
 +46.0
79.3
 12.73
60.#38flagflag Chróścik Jan
- Wroński Andrzej
icon Opel Corsa GSi
A6
2:57:13.4
+49:47.2
 +10.4
79.2
 12.77
61.#86flagflag Blat Slawomir
- Lechowski Remigiusz
icon Fiat Cinquecento Sporting
N1
2:58:22.5
+50:56.3
 +1:09.1
78.7
 13.07

Retirements

20 (20 on list)
#2flagflag Kulig Janusz
- Baran Jarosław
icon Ford Escort WRC (M7 MLP)
Marlboro Ford Mobil Racing Team
A8
Transmission
#6flagflag Fuchs Cezary
- Madej Mikołaj
icon Toyota Celica GT-Four (M200 TTE)
Sprandi Poland SA Rally Team
A8
Mechanical
#9flagflag Kościuszko Jan
- Bronikowski Janusz
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
Chłopskie Jadło / Okocim Racing Team
A8
Turbo
#14flagflag Stec Zbigniew
- Bromke Robert
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V (LLY 2222)
N4
Gearbox
#15flagflag Dytko Paweł
- Dytko Tomasz
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV (ODS 5161)
N4
Accident
#20flagflag Dudzik Mirosław
- Gleixner Maciej
icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth
N4
Retired
#27flagflag Nosalik Wojciech
- Grenda Marcjanna
icon Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V
A7
Retired
#30flagflag Glier Marek
- Chmiel Tomasz
icon Opel Astra GSi 16V
N3
Retired
#34flagflag Kalarus Maciej
- Borysławski Tomasz
icon Volvo S40
Kalarus Motor Sport
N3
Transmission
#35flagflag Uliarczyk Michał
- Tomasiak Igor
icon Peugeot 306 S16
N3
Retired
#36flagflag Sztuka Łukasz
- Cieślar Zbigniew
icon Škoda Felicia Kit Car
A6
Retired
#37flagflag Czopik Tomasz
- Burkat Dariusz
icon Honda Civic VTi
Pennzoil Excellent Rally Team
A6
Retired
#42flagflag Opałka Marcin
- Dejewski Krzysztof
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
N2
Transmission
#53flagflag Biedrzyński Dariusz
- Kozak Artur
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
N2
Retired
#59flagflag Storm Jacek
- Watała Krzysztof
icon Nissan Micra
Nissan Mazur Moto Sport
A5
Retired
#65flagflag Krotoszyński Piotr
- Słabikowski Jan
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting
N1
Retired
#80flagflag Bocheński Maciej
- Kozłowski Michał
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting
N1
Retired
#83flagflag Ślązok Marcin
- Pyszny Bartosz
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting
N1
Retired
#93flagflag Śliwa Bartosz
- Struzik Paweł
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting
N1
Retired
#96flagflag Frycz Sebastian
- Maczka Marcin
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
N2
Retired
Added by:André Oliveira [9. 1. 2013]