Roxenrundan 1980

Sweden others
1. 3. 1980 • snow - ice • Other years
All
Sweden others
All
A-Förare, Special
A-Förare, Standard A
A-Förare, Standard B
B-Förare, Special
B-Förare, Standard B
C-Förare, Special
C-Förare, Standard B

Final results

finished: 125 (125 on list)
1.#45flagflag Harrström Evert
- Pennycook Jan
iconOpel Kadett GT/E
Norrköpings MK
A-Förare, Standard A44:00
(2640)
2.#44flagflag Åndberg Göran
- Åndberg Kenneth
iconOpel Kadett GT/E
SMK Nyköping
A-Förare, Standard A44:08
(2648)
+8
 +8
3.#47flagflag Angerd Sven-Åke
- Lennartsson Ronny
iconOpel Kadett GT/E
Kinds MK
A-Förare, Standard A44:18
(2658)
+18
 +10
4.#59flagflag Sellholm Jan
- Eriksson Hans
iconToyota Starlet
Kolsva MS
A-Förare, Standard B44:28
(2668)
+28
 +10
5.#51flagflag Qvist Kent
- Klitsie Karl-Gustav
iconOpel Kadett GT/E
MSK Kvarnvingarna
A-Förare, Standard A44:38
(2678)
+38
 +10
6.#19flagflag Pettersson Dag
- Marström Göran
iconSaab V4
MK Scandia
A-Förare, Special44:46
(2686)
+46
 +8
7.#13flagflag Johansson Björn 'Nalle'
- Sjöholm Jan
iconOpel Kadett GT/E
MSK Kvarnvingarna
A-Förare, Special45:00
(2700)
+1:00
 +14
8.#48flagflag Borjesson Didrik
- Stahl Jan-Erik
iconVolvo 142
SMK Nyköping
A-Förare, Standard A45:37
(2737)
+1:37
 +37
9.#56flagflag Axman Torbjörn
- Andersson Paul
iconSaab V4
Norrköpings MK
A-Förare, Standard B45:57
(2757)
+1:57
 +20
10.#65flagflag Eriksson Lars-Gunnar
- Östberg Jan
iconSaab V4
Norrköpings MK
A-Förare, Standard B45:58
(2758)
+1:58
 +1
11.#52flagflag Sedelius Börje
- Ryftenius Johan
iconOpel Ascona
Gotlands MF:s BK
A-Förare, Standard A46:19
(2779)
+2:19
 +21
12.#31flagflag Axelsson Nils-Erik
- Pettersson Bengt
iconOpel Ascona
Ydre MK
A-Förare, Special46:24
(2784)
+2:24
 +5
13.#25flagflag Johansson Thomas
- Andersson Lars
iconSaab V4
Ydre MK
A-Förare, Special46:32
(2792)
+2:32
 +8
14.#55flagflag Lidebjer Håkan
- Fredriksson Tomas
iconSaab V4
Västra Östergötlands MK
A-Förare, Standard B46:36
(2796)
+2:36
 +4
15.#60flagflag Hagberg Örjan
- Gustavsson Ulf
iconSaab V4
Boxholms MK
A-Förare, Standard B46:38
(2798)
+2:38
 +2
16.#67flagflag Joelsson Hans
- Larsson Inge
iconSaab V4
Åtvidabergs MK
A-Förare, Standard B46:50
(2810)
+2:50
 +12
17.#116flagflag Naregard Jan-Olov
- Bergwall Sven-Ake
iconVolvo 142
Norrköpings MK
B-Förare, Special46:56
(2816)
+2:56
 +6
18.#53flagflag Blondell Lars
- Gillberg Lennart
iconSaab V4
Boxholms MK
A-Förare, Standard B46:59
(2819)
+2:59
 +3
19.#61flagflag Nilsson Kjell
- Reineblad Jan
iconSaab V4
SMK Motala
A-Förare, Standard B47:02
(2822)
+3:02
 +3
20.#63flagflag Kjellgren Gunnar
- Engberg Ingemar
iconFord Escort
Västra Östergötlands MK
A-Förare, Standard B47:05
(2825)
+3:05
 +3
21.#38flagflag Eriksson Gunnar
- Kallberg Karl-Evert
iconVolvo 142
SMK Eksjö
A-Förare, Special47:07
(2827)
+3:07
 +2
22.#29flagflag Kindgren Peter
- Johansson Gert
iconVolvo 142
Finspångs MS
A-Förare, Special47:12
(2832)
+3:12
 +5
23.#37flagflag Johansson Tomas
- Larsson Kjell
iconVolkswagen Käfer 1302 S
SMK Nyköping
A-Förare, Special47:14
(2834)
+3:14
 +2
24.#20flagflag Stigh Conny
- Bergqvist Stig
iconVolvo 122
Finspångs MS
A-Förare, Special47:17
(2837)
+3:17
 +3
25.#100flagflag Eriksson Magnus
- Jakobsson Carl-Inge
iconVolvo Amazon
Ydre MK
B-Förare, Special47:17
(2837)
+3:17
 +0
26.#22flagflag Carlsson Lennart
- Westlund Peter
iconSaab V4
Åtvidabergs MK
A-Förare, Special47:18
(2838)
+3:18
 +1
27.#77flagflag Andersson Ove
- Persson Stefan
iconVolvo 142
Åtvidabergs MK
B-Förare, Special47:26
(2846)
+3:26
 +8
28.#68flagflag Kjellgren Åke
- Strindby Jan
iconSaab V4
Västra Östergötlands MK
A-Förare, Standard B47:31
(2851)
+3:31
 +5
29.#118flagflag Kasselstrand Tomas
- Helge Mikael
iconSaab V4
SMK Valdemarsvik
B-Förare, Standard B47:32
(2852)
+3:32
 +1
30.#33flagflag Hessel Lennart
- Fransson Tommy
iconVolvo 142
Nässjö MK
A-Förare, Special47:38
(2858)
+3:38
 +6
31.#12flagflag Johansson Lennart
- Thorssell Lars
iconBMW 2002
Åtvidabergs MK
A-Förare, Special47:39
(2859)
+3:39
 +1
32.#27flagflag Arvidsson Bengt-Olof
- Johansson Thomas
iconSaab V4
Tjust MK
A-Förare, Special47:39
(2859)
+3:39
 +0
33.#125flagflag Tingvall Hans
- Eldh Lars
iconSaab V4
SMK Valdemarsvik
B-Förare, Standard B47:48
(2868)
+3:48
 +9
34.#107flagflag Johansson Ulf
- Blomqvist Kenneth
iconOpel Kadett Rallye
Aneby MK
B-Förare, Special47:50
(2870)
+3:50
 +2
35.#66flagflag Andersson Krister
- Arvidsson Ann-Britt
iconDatsun
Norrköpings MK
A-Förare, Standard B47:53
(2873)
+3:53
 +3
36.#91flagflag Henrysson Conny
- Andersson Tommy
iconVolvo 142
Norrköpings MK
B-Förare, Special47:57
(2877)
+3:57
 +4
37.#71flagflag Andersson Goran
- Stensson Torbjorn
iconBMW 1600
Tjust MK
B-Förare, Special47:57
(2877)
+3:57
 +0
38.#40flag Simonsson Jan
47:59
(2879)
+3:59
 +2
39.#114flagflag Alexandersson Peter
- Harlin Tord
iconSaab V4
Ydre MK
B-Förare, Special48:02
(2882)
+4:02
 +3
40.#153flagflag Knutsson Johan
- Bruce Mikael
iconVolvo 142
Åtvidabergs MK
C-Förare, Special48:07
(2887)
+4:07
 +5
41.#35flagflag Nyström Bert
- Eklund Tommy
iconVolvo 142
SMK Östgöta
A-Förare, Special48:11
(2891)
+4:11
 +4
42.#80flagflag Hanning Krister
- Svensson Leif
iconVolvo Amazon
Norrköpings MK
B-Förare, Special48:11
(2891)
+4:11
 +0
43.#23flagflag Börjesson Torgny
- Carlsson P-O
iconSaab V4
Västra Östergötlands MK
A-Förare, Special48:14
(2894)
+4:14
 +3
44.#58flagflag Petersson Kent-Ove
- Nordqvist Sten
iconSaab V4
MSK Kvarnvingarna
A-Förare, Standard B48:15
(2895)
+4:15
 +1
45.#79flagflag Mattsson Leif
- Nilsson Ulf
iconVolvo Amazon
Åtvidabergs MK
B-Förare, Special48:18
(2898)
+4:18
 +3
46.#50flagflag Törnqvist Anders
- Karlsson Kenneth
iconOpel Ascona
Aneby MK
A-Förare, Standard A48:22
(2902)
+4:22
 +4
47.#145flagflag Andersson Kjell
- Andersson Krister
iconVolvo PV 544
Norrköpings MK
C-Förare, Special48:25
(2905)
+4:25
 +3
48.#69flagflag Bergh Lennart
- Karlsson Stefan
iconSaab V4
Norrköpings MK
A-Förare, Standard B48:31
(2911)
+4:31
 +6
49.#49flagflag Norberg Cenneth
- Ernfridsson Jan
iconBMW 2002
Films MK
A-Förare, Standard A48:35
(2915)
+4:35
 +4
50.#88flagflag Söderqvist Krister
- Stromberg Jorgen
iconBMW 1600
Tjust MK
B-Förare, Special48:52
(2932)
+4:52
 +17
51.#141flagflag Larsson Anders
- Magdesjo Thomas
iconDatsun 1600
Östergyllen RC
C-Förare, Special48:54
(2934)
+4:54
 +2
52.#103flagflag Lundell Christer
- Olsson Lars Erik
iconSaab V4
Norrköpings MK
B-Förare, Special49:03
(2943)
+5:03
 +9
53.#124flagflag Svensson Sören
- Bernström Krister
iconSaab V4
SMK Motala
B-Förare, Standard B49:08
(2948)
+5:08
 +5
54.#6flagflag Johansson Kenneth
- Svensson Tony
iconVolvo 142
Norrköpings MK
A-Förare, Special49:09
(2949)
+5:09
 +1
55.#28flagflag Karlsson Leif
- Nilsson Tomas
iconVolvo Amazon
Åtvidabergs MK
A-Förare, Special49:10
(2950)
+5:10
 +1
56.#113flagflag Martini Lars
- Wall Lars
iconOpel Kadett Rallye
MSK Kvarnvingarna
B-Förare, Special49:11
(2951)
+5:11
 +1
57.#179flagflag Jonsson Nils
- Jonsson Bert
iconSaab V4
Norrköpings MK
C-Förare, Standard B49:17
(2957)
+5:17
 +6
58.#62flagflag Pettersson Gert
- Eriksson Hans
iconSaab V4
MSK Kvarnvingarna
A-Förare, Standard B49:18
(2958)
+5:18
 +1
59.#73flagflag Borlenius Mats
- Gustavsson Jan
iconOpel Ascona
Östergyllen RC
B-Förare, Special49:20
(2960)
+5:20
 +2
60.#119flagflag Stjärnström Jörgen
- Bjarbom Bertil
iconSaab V4
SMK Östgöta
B-Förare, Standard B49:30
(2970)
+5:30
 +10
61.#2flagflag Ström Lasse
- Jonsson Staffan
iconSaab V4
Finspångs MS
A-Förare, Special49:33
(2973)
+5:33
 +3
62.#177flagflag Albinsson Kjell
- Ljunqkvist Ake
iconSaab 96
Nässjö MK
C-Förare, Standard B49:33
(2973)
+5:33
 +0
63.#151flagflag Johansson Stefan
- Hallden Mats
iconVolvo Amazon
Åtvidabergs MK
C-Förare, Special49:34
(2974)
+5:34
 +1
64.#92flagflag Jonasson Lennart
- Jonasson Göran
iconOpel Ascona
Wäxjö MS
B-Förare, Special49:36
(2976)
+5:36
 +2
65.#86flagflag Carlsson Tommy
- Karlsson Staffan
iconVolvo Amazon
SMK Östgöta
B-Förare, Special49:41
(2981)
+5:41
 +5
66.#148flagflag Ottosson Lars-Goran
- Andersson Peter
iconSaab V4
SMK Nyköping
C-Förare, Special49:41
(2981)
+5:41
 +0
67.#120flagflag Jonsson Lennart
- Svensson Sven-Erik
iconSaab V4
Vimmerby MS
B-Förare, Standard B49:44
(2984)
+5:44
 +3
68.#98flagflag Olofsson Olof
- Sjoberg Lennart
iconSaab V4
Gotlands MF:s BK
B-Förare, Special49:47
(2987)
+5:47
 +3
69.#109flagflag Johansson Lennart
- Högman Peter
iconVolvo 142
Tjust MK
B-Förare, Special49:48
(2988)
+5:48
 +1
70.#121flagflag Buskas Tommy
- Claesson Rune
iconSaab V4
MK Gutarna
B-Förare, Standard B49:51
(2991)
+5:51
 +3
71.#15flagflag Thordin Anders
- Ukura Sirna
iconVolvo 142
Gnesta MK
A-Förare, Special49:58
(2998)
+5:58
 +7
72.#74flagflag Bergqvist Gunnar
- Gustavsson Eva
iconSaab V4
Finspångs MS
B-Förare, Special49:58
(2998)
+5:58
 +0
73.#89flagflag Eriksson Bertil
- Karlsson Kjell
iconOpel Kadett Rallye
Östergyllen RC
B-Förare, Special49:59
(2999)
+5:59
 +1
74.#72flagflag Johansson Lars-Johan
- Andersson Sune
iconVolvo PV 544
SMK Östgöta
B-Förare, Special50:00
(3000)
+6:00
 +1
75.#117flagflag Buskas Ronnie
- Bergman Tommy
iconSaab V4
MK Gutarna
B-Förare, Standard B50:01
(3001)
+6:01
 +1
76.#155flagflag Andersson Lennart
- Didriksson Peter
iconVolvo 142
Linköpings MS
C-Förare, Special50:01
(3001)
+6:01
 +0
77.#168flagflag Kling Conny
- Malmstrom Lennart
iconVolvo Amazon
Norrköpings MK
C-Förare, Special50:05
(3005)
+6:05
 +4
78.#150flagflag Pettersson Ake
- Edlund Magnus
iconSaab V4
Linköpings MS
C-Förare, Special50:12
(3012)
+6:12
 +7
79.#133flagflag Kjellgren Bo
- Kjellgren Ulf
iconVolvo 142
Åtvidabergs MK
C-Förare, Special50:21
(3021)
+6:21
 +9
80.#101flagflag Pettersson Sune
- Karlsson Lennart
iconBMW 2002
Tjust MK
B-Förare, Special50:23
(3023)
+6:23
 +2
81.#158flagflag Eklund Cay
- Oldestam Jan
iconSaab V4
Norrköpings MK
C-Förare, Special50:26
(3026)
+6:26
 +3
82.#178flagflag Mattsson Torgny
- Karlsson Tommy
iconSaab V4
Åtvidabergs MK
C-Förare, Standard B50:27
(3027)
+6:27
 +1
83.#112flagflag Isaksson Lars
- Isaksson Solve
iconVolvo Amazon
Norrköpings MK
B-Förare, Special50:35
(3035)
+6:35
 +8
84.#128flagflag Hildh Thomas
- Karlsson Leif
iconSaab V4
MSK Kvarnvingarna
B-Förare, Standard B50:38
(3038)
+6:38
 +3
85.#154flagflag Pettersson Lars-Gunnar
- Sandberg Jan
iconSaab V4
Västra Östergötlands MK
C-Förare, Special50:42
(3042)
+6:42
 +4
86.#5flagflag Borgstrand Peter
- Arvidsson Jan-Stefan
iconVolvo 142
SMK Valdemarsvik
A-Förare, Special50:45
(3045)
+6:45
 +3
87.#140flagflag Lundholm Göran
- Lundberg Roger
iconVolvo 142
Tjust MK
C-Förare, Special50:47
(3047)
+6:47
 +2
88.#46flagflag Gustavsson Jan O
- Jonsson Lennart
iconVolkswagen Golf LS
SMK Östgöta
A-Förare, Standard A50:48
(3048)
+6:48
 +1
89.#132flagflag Roxström Lars
- Apsgard Peter
iconOpel Kadett Rallye
SMK Östgöta
C-Förare, Special50:57
(3057)
+6:57
 +9
90.#26flagflag Pettersson Rolf
- Frode Gösta
iconVolvo Amazon
Finspångs MS
A-Förare, Special50:58
(3058)
+6:58
 +1
91.#85flagflag Landström Torbjörn
- Lennhammar Maria
iconOpel Ascona
Tjust MK
B-Förare, Special51:02
(3062)
+7:02
 +4
92.#135flagflag Johansson Jimmie
- Magnusson Roger
iconSaab V4
Mönsteras MK
C-Förare, Special51:04
(3064)
+7:04
 +2
93.#169flagflag Johansson Sven
- Strigner Stefan
iconVolvo 142
Team Skogsåkarna
C-Förare, Special51:07
(3067)
+7:07
 +3
94.#87flagflag Ockhammar Krister
- Ryfjord Jan
iconOpel Ascona
Norrköpings MK
B-Förare, Special51:09
(3069)
+7:09
 +2
95.#127flagflag Lindelius Kjell
- Karlsson Lars-Åke
iconSaab V4
Norrköpings MK
B-Förare, Standard B51:11
(3071)
+7:11
 +2
96.#139flagflag Allard Leif
- Karlsson Roland
iconSaab V4
Finspångs MS
C-Förare, Special51:26
(3086)
+7:26
 +15
97.#144flagflag Karlsson Ingvar
- Karlsson Anders
iconVolvo Amazon
Tjust MK
C-Förare, Special51:28
(3088)
+7:28
 +2
98.#137flagflag Gustavsson Anders
- Johansson Brigitta
iconVolvo Amazon
Ydre MK
C-Förare, Special51:29
(3089)
+7:29
 +1
99.#152flagflag Karlsson Hans
- Eriksson Rolf
iconVolvo 142
Finspångs MS
C-Förare, Special51:34
(3094)
+7:34
 +5
100.#162flagflag Magnusson Kjell
- Johansson Tony
iconSaab V4
SMK Östgöta
C-Förare, Special51:40
(3100)
+7:40
 +6
101.#174flagflag Fritz Bo
- Fritz Tommy
iconSaab V4
Linköpings MS
C-Förare, Standard B51:42
(3102)
+7:42
 +2
102.#173flagflag Hederberg Peter
- Wahlin Kenneth
iconSaab V4
Västra Östergötlands MK
C-Förare, Special51:43
(3103)
+7:43
 +1
103.#3flagflag Carlsson Ingmar
- Edvardsson Björn
iconBMW 2002
Wäxjö MS
A-Förare, Special51:46
(3106)
+7:46
 +3
104.#134flagflag Hall Staffan
- Svensson Jimmy
iconVolvo Amazon
Boxholms MK
C-Förare, Special51:47
(3107)
+7:47
 +1
105.#8flagflag Svensson Per
- Carlsson Mats
iconVolvo Amazon
SMK Östgöta
A-Förare, Special51:52
(3112)
+7:52
 +5
106.#104flagflag Johansson Arne
- Jarebäck Bertil
iconVolvo Amazon
SMK Motala
B-Förare, Special52:00
(3120)
+8:00
 +8
107.#54flagflag Sjöberg Kenth
- Andersson Lars-Gunnar
iconSaab V4
Eskilstuna MK
A-Förare, Standard B52:02
(3122)
+8:02
 +2
108.#160flagflag Landberg Kjell
- Backman Jana
iconOpel Kadett
Östergyllen RC
C-Förare, Special52:09
(3129)
+8:09
 +7
109.#170flagflag Rofors Mats
- Wharby Nicklas
iconVolvo Amazon
Ydre MK
C-Förare, Special52:26
(3146)
+8:26
 +17
110.#123flagflag Rosén Jan
- Wiman Kjell
iconVolkswagen 411
SMK Valdemarsvik
B-Förare, Standard B52:43
(3163)
+8:43
 +17
111.#156flagflag Johnsson Lennart
- Pettersson Roland
iconVolvo Amazon
Norrköpings MK
C-Förare, Special52:47
(3167)
+8:47
 +4
112.#200flagflag Linde Rolf
- Nordin Ulf
iconSaab V4
Wäxjö MS
A-Förare, Special52:57
(3177)
+8:57
 +10
113.#172flagflag Widerstedt Lars
- Jakobsson Allan
iconVolvo Amazon
Östergyllen RC
C-Förare, Special53:07
(3187)
+9:07
 +10
114.#136flagflag Södergren Torbjörn
- Nilsson Mikael
iconOpel Ascona
Ydre MK
C-Förare, Special53:35
(3215)
+9:35
 +28
115.#70flagflag Appelskog Roland
- Appelskog Petter
iconDatsun
Östergyllen RC
A-Förare, Standard B54:10
(3250)
+10:10
 +35
116.#93flagflag Hedinge Örjan
- Bjork Per-Ake
iconVolvo Amazon
MSK Kvarnvingarna
B-Förare, Special54:42
(3282)
+10:42
 +32
117.#24flagflag Karlsson Leif
- Johansson Jan-Erik
iconOpel Ascona
Norrköpings MK
A-Förare, Special54:43
(3283)
+10:43
 +1
118.#7flagflag Björk Börje
- Malmström Sven
iconToyota Celica
Åtvidabergs MK
A-Förare, Special54:53
(3293)
+10:53
 +10
119.#84flagflag Hermansson Anders
- Arvidsson Gunnar
iconSaab V4
Ydre MK
B-Förare, Special55:02
(3302)
+11:02
 +9
120.#165flagflag Axelsson Leif
- Selin Klas-Goran
iconVolvo PV 544
Tjust MK
C-Förare, Special55:43
(3343)
+11:43
 +41
121.#142flagflag Stenberg Lars
- Gustavsson Karin
iconVolvo 142
Ydre MK
C-Förare, Special56:13
(3373)
+12:13
 +30
122.#129flagflag Levin Anders
- Andersson Rolf
iconOpel Kadett Rallye
Linköpings MS
C-Förare, Special56:37
(3397)
+12:37
 +24
123.#157flagflag Malmberg Peter
- Karlsson Ann-Marie
iconVolvo Amazon
Åtvidabergs MK
C-Förare, Special57:01
(3421)
+13:01
 +24
124.#166flagflag Forsander Helena
- Jansson Anders
iconSaab 96
Katrineholms MK
C-Förare, Special59:41
(3581)
+15:41
 +2:40
125.#138flagflag Gunhardsson Thomas
- Andersson Thomas
iconSaab 96
Linköpings MS
C-Förare, Special1:07:17
(4037)
+23:17
 +7:36

Retirements

30 (30 on list)
#1flagflag Nilsson Thore
- Öfverstedt Lars-Erik
iconVolvo 144
MSK Kvarnvingarna
A-Förare, SpecialRetired
#10flag Sandberg Sven-OloficonOpel Kadett GT/E
MSK Kvarnvingarna
A-Förare, SpecialRetired
#11flagflag Falk Stig
- Falk Veine
iconVolvo Amazon
Tjust MK
A-Förare, SpecialRetired
#16flagflag Nilsson Kenneth
- Edelonn Kjell
iconSaab V4
Östergyllen RC
A-Förare, SpecialRetired
#17flagflag Johansson Lennart
- Pettersson Soren
iconVolvo 142
Tjust MK
A-Förare, SpecialRetired
#21flagflag Skeppstedt Sven-Erik
- Nilsson Lars-Hakan
iconVolvo 142
Finspångs MS
A-Förare, SpecialRetired
#32flagflag Sandberg Bertil
- Pettersson Lars
iconBMW 2002 Tii
Ydre MK
A-Förare, SpecialRetired
#39flagflag Gustavsson Anders
- Sundberg Torbjorn
iconOpel Ascona
SMK Nyköping
A-Förare, SpecialRetired
#41flagflag Bringfelt Lasse
- Karneryd Leif
iconVolvo Amazon
Finspångs MS
A-Förare, SpecialRetired
#64flag Nensén KurticonSaab V4
Gnesta MK
A-Förare, Standard BRetired
#75flagflag Karlsson Bo
- Strandman Ino
iconVolvo Amazon
Norrköpings MK
B-Förare, SpecialRetired
#76flagflag Bergman Per-Anders
- Andersson Rolf
iconVolvo 142
Åtvidabergs MK
B-Förare, SpecialRetired
#78flagflag Sehlin Göran
- Karlsson Lars
iconOpel Ascona
SMK Östgöta
B-Förare, SpecialRetired
#81flag Karlsson LarsB-Förare, SpecialRetired
#83flagflag Hellqvist Hakan
- Bjarnlid Erik
iconSaab V4
Östergyllen RC
B-Förare, SpecialRetired
#90flag Johansson BoiconOpel Kadett Rallye
SMK Valdemarsvik
B-Förare, SpecialRetired
#106flagflag Ohlsson Göran
- Blom Seved
iconOpel Ascona
Katrineholms MK
B-Förare, SpecialRetired
#108flagflag Nyman Per
- Nyman Jonas
iconSaab V4
SMK Vingåker
B-Förare, SpecialRetired
#110flagflag Borgsjo Mats
- Andersson Rolf
iconVolvo Amazon
Norrköpings MK
B-Förare, SpecialRetired
#111flagflag Munk Johnny
- Adolfsson Christer
iconVolvo 142
Filipstads MC
B-Förare, SpecialRetired
#122flagflag Carlsson Inge
- Asklöf Christer
iconSaab V4
Åtvidabergs MK
B-Förare, Standard BRetired
#130flagflag Jacobsson Jerker
- Hellström Jonas
iconBMC Cooper
SMK Östgöta
C-Förare, SpecialRetired
#131flagflag Johansson Bo
- Ohlsson Anders
iconVolvo Amazon
Östergyllen RC
C-Förare, SpecialRetired
#143flagflag Larsson Tommy
- Johansson Aron
iconVolvo Amazon
Vimmerby MS
C-Förare, SpecialRetired
#146flagflag Sjoberg Hans
- Svensson Arne
iconSaab 96
Linköpings MS
C-Förare, SpecialRetired
#149flagflag Steiner Seved
- Aström Tommy
iconSaab V4
Östergyllen RC
C-Förare, SpecialRetired
#159flagflag Fredriksson Conny
- Sandberg Stefan
iconVolvo Amazon
Norrköpings MK
C-Förare, SpecialRetired
#161flagflag Karlsson Ulf
- Wandland Tina
iconVolvo Amazon
Norrköpings MK
C-Förare, SpecialRetired
#163flagflag Hagg Anders
- Bernhardsson Ulf
iconVolvo 142
Linköpings MS
C-Förare, SpecialRetired
#171flag Carmblad PetericonVolvo Amazon
SMK Östgöta
C-Förare, SpecialRetired
Added by: Jiří Hejčl [22. 9. 2022]
DirtFish
image

Kalle Rovanperä and Jonne Halttunen have been crowned 2022 World Rally champions with victory on Rally New Zealand. Defeating outgoing champion Sébastien Ogier by X.X...

image

Kalle Rovanperä is one stage away from his chance to make history, with the Rally New Zealand powerstage offering him the opportunity to become the...

image

This story comes to you live from a tent at the side of the Rally New Zealand powerstage. Welcome to Jack’s Ridge. This, my friends,...

image

Ott Tänak won the powerstage dress rehearsal around Jacks Ridge, as Kalle Rovanperä remains in the lead of Rally New Zealand and on course to...

image

Kalle Rovanperä has started a potentially historic day with fastest time, leading Rally New Zealand by 29.6 seconds over Toyota team-mate Sébastien Ogier. With closest...


Page is not visible with AdBlock enabled.
Please consider supporting us by disabling AdBlock.
drivers285 359
codrivers412 419
events77 087
entries3 295 481
video33 957
photos655 526
car plates1 125 957