lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

13. Rallye Jičín - Pohár únorového vítězství 1983

19. 2. – 20. 2. 1983, Jičín • asphalt - snow • Other years
Local Czech #1

Final results

1.#11flagflag Hank Tomáš
- Sítník Josef
icon
Škoda 130 RS
AMK Jičín
A2/1600
2:33:29
(9209)
2.#3flagflag Kašpárek Karel
- Kadleček
icon
Škoda 110 R
Agroteam JZD Slušovice
A2/1150
2:36:37
0:10 (9397)
+3:08
 +3:08
3.#148flagflag Dudek Lubomír
- Zelinka Vladimír
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A/Š120LS
2:42:01
(9721)
+8:32
 +5:24
4.#23flagflag Zeman Jaromír
- Regner Miloslav
icon
Škoda 110 R
ASS Olomouc
A2/1150
2:42:58
(9778)
+9:29
 +57
5.#22flagflag Arazim Václav
- Šedivý Pavel
icon
Škoda 130 RS
Chemopetrol Litvínov
A2/1600
2:43:13
2:00 (9793)
+9:44
 +15
6.#47flagflag Melcher Petr
- Černý František
icon
Škoda 130 RS
Olšanské papírny Olšany
A2/1600
2:47:03
0:20 (10023)
+13:34
 +3:50
7.#40flagflag Hošek Miroslav
- Šolar st. Milan
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A/Š120LS
2:48:16
0:50 (10096)
+14:47
 +1:13
8.#16flagflag Boček Jiří
- Kadlec Bohumil
icon
BMW 323i
ASK Stavby Praha
A/1600
2:48:20
0:10 (10100)
+14:51
 +4
9.#56flagflag Dohnal Jan
- Máša Jaroslav
icon
Škoda 110 R
AMK Praha 8 - Dolní Chabry
A2/1150
2:48:22
(10102)
+14:53
 +2
10.#101flagflag Michálek František
- Spěváček Jiří
icon
Škoda 110 L
AMK Nová Včelnice
A2/1150
2:48:24
1:20 (10104)
+14:55
 +2
11.#14flagflag Juračka Josef
- Málek Karel
icon
Lada VAZ 2103 [DCC 20-46]
Velveta Varnsdorf
A/1600
2:48:46
(10126)
+15:17
 +22
12.#27flagflag Zelený Ladislav
- Martinů Lubomír
icon
Škoda 130 RS [RKB 59-40]
JZD Dobré
A2/1600
2:49:14
0:10 (10154)
+15:45
 +28
13.#63flagflag Seidler Roman
- Červenka Jiří
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK ČST Ostrava
A/Š120LS
2:50:25
(10225)
+16:56
 +1:11
14.#35flagflag Hruška Bohumil
- Skalský Zdeněk
icon
Škoda 110 R [SMB 31-51]
AMK Semily
A2/1150
2:50:36
0:20 (10236)
+17:07
 +11
15.#31flagflag Smrčka Zdeněk
- Wolny Přemysl
icon
Škoda 110 R
AMK Zábřeh
A2/1150
2:52:53
0:20 (10373)
+19:24
 +2:17
16.#162flagflag Polívka Václav
- Dvořák Petr
icon
Škoda 120 LS
ASK Stavby Praha
A/Š120LS
2:53:44
(10424)
+20:15
 +51
17.#67flagflag Vodehnal Josef
- Malina Stanislav
icon
Moskvich 1600 Rallye [RKA 68-15]
ŽAZ Vamberk
A/1600
2:54:03
1:50 (10443)
+20:34
 +19
18.#102flagflag Holubec Václav
- Horňáková Marie
icon
Škoda 100
AMK Příbram
A2/1150
2:54:12
0:30 (10452)
+20:43
 +9
19.#48flagflag Měšťan František
- Jírovcová Marie
icon
Škoda 110 L
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/1150
2:54:34
(10474)
+21:05
 +22
20.#71flagflag Kec David
- Ryška Miroslav
icon
Škoda 120 LS
Důl Gottwald Havířov
A/Š120LS
2:56:32
0:10 (10592)
+23:03
 +1:58
21.#96flagflag Sekera Rudolf
- Valenta Jan
icon
Škoda 130 RS
AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje
A2/1600
2:57:09
2:50 (10629)
+23:40
 +37
22.#39flagflag Kainar Karel
- Hošák Miroslav
icon
Škoda 110 R
AMK Vsetín
A2/1150
2:57:23
(10643)
+23:54
 +14
23.#80flagflag Lehejček Adolf
- Janků Jaromír
icon
Lada VAZ 21011
ASK Stavby Praha
A/1300
2:59:16
1:00 (10756)
+25:47
 +1:53
24.#55flagflag Telíšek Karel
- Plášil Otakar
icon
Zastava 1100 [OCC 99-44]
ASS Olomouc
A/1300
3:01:33
(10893)
+28:04
 +2:17
25.#75flagflag Hlavatý Vladimír
- Hlavatá-Mašková Blanka
icon
Škoda 120 LS
ZO Rudník
A/Š120LS
3:02:33
1:30 (10953)
+29:04
 +1:00
26.#42flagflag Prášek Josef
- Prášek Jiří
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Netolice
A/Š120LS
3:04:21
(11061)
+30:52
 +1:48
27.#38flagflag Procházka Pavel
- Žďánský Karel
icon
Škoda 110 LS
AMK Hrádek nad Nisou
A/1300
3:06:55
4:20 (11215)
+33:26
 +2:34
28.#78flagflag Hahnel Milan
- Gál Julius
icon
Škoda 120 LS [MOB 38-10]
Chemopetrol Litvínov
A/Š120LS
3:08:38
(11318)
+35:09
 +1:43
29.#5flagflag Webinger Jiří
- Civín Václav
icon
Trabant P601 [ABU 22-87]
ASK Stavby Praha
A/700
3:09:14
(11354)
+35:45
 +36
30.#15flagflag Štěpánek Antonín
- Kotas Tomáš
icon
Lada VAZ 21011
MEZ Vsetín
A/1300
3:09:33
3:50 (11373)
+36:04
 +19
31.#86flagflag Břichnáč Jiří
- Šteffek Milan
icon
Lada VAZ 21011
ASK VTŽ Chomutov
A/1300
3:10:06
0:10 (11406)
+36:37
 +33
32.#45flagflag Broulík Miloš
- Sirotek Petr
icon
Škoda 110 RC
ARK Mladá Boleslav
A2/1150
3:10:20
1:00 (11420)
+36:51
 +14
33.#114flagflag Sklenář Milan
- Straka Karel
icon
Trabant P601
ZO při k.p. Škoda Plzeň
A/700
3:10:48
(11448)
+37:19
 +28
34.#79flagflag Štverák Jiří
- Sivek Bohdan
icon
Škoda 130 RS
OU Vítkovické stavby
A2/1600
3:11:00
0:20 (11460)
+37:31
 +12
35.#30flagflag Janeba Pavel
- Krečman Jan
icon
Škoda 110 R
AMK Hrádek nad Nisou
A2/1150
3:11:48
2:30 (11508)
+38:19
 +48
36.#26flagflag Škrampal Dušan
- Kubín Vlastislav
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Pelhřimov
A/700
3:12:55
0:10 (11575)
+39:26
 +1:07
37.#94flagflag Štefan Jiří
- Králíček Jiří
icon
Lada VAZ 21011
Velveta Varnsdorf
A/1300
3:13:38
2:10 (11618)
+40:09
 +43
38.#4flagflag Turek Stanislav
- Turková Bohuslava
icon
Lada VAZ 2103
PAMK Klatovy
A/1600
3:13:49
4:00 (11629)
+40:20
 +11
39.#49flagflag Gruň Milan
- Vícha Antonín
icon
Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Hlučín
A/1300
3:15:03
(11703)
+41:34
 +1:14
40.#37flagflag Jelínek Jiří
- Dunovský Josef
icon
Škoda 120
AMK Poděbrady
A/1300
3:15:05
0:10 (11705)
+41:36
 +2
41.#111flagflag Smrčka
- Novotný

A2/1150
3:17:03
2:10 (11823)
+43:34
 +1:58
42.#90flagflag Tůma Lumír
- Šiman Václav
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
A/Š120LS
3:20:19
0:40 (12019)
+46:50
 +3:16
43.#76flagflag Skořepa Lubomír
- Písař Pavel
icon
Lada VAZ 21011
JZD Katovice
A/1300
3:23:23
2:50 (12203)
+49:54
 +3:04
44.#72flagflag Jírovec Pavel
- Štorm Svatopluk
icon
Škoda 120
ASK Stavby Praha
A/1300
3:24:14
1:30 (12254)
+50:45
 +51
45.#44flagflag Šmídl Ladislav
- Babický Petr
icon
Trabant P601 [KVD 61-66]
AMK Trabant Plzeň
A/700
3:24:25
1:00 (12265)
+50:56
 +11
46.#85flagflag Papež Martin
- Vodička Josef
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Unhošť
A/700
3:25:04
4:40 (12304)
+51:35
 +39
47.#60flagflag Vávrovec sen. Jiří
- Holeček Ladislav
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Staňkov
A/700
3:26:29
2:30 (12389)
+53:00
 +1:25
48.#64flagflag Soukup Jindřich
- Vítů Jindřich
icon
Trabant P601
ASK Karlovy Vary
A/700
3:26:30
4:50 (12390)
+53:01
 +1
49.#18flagflag Zádrapa Jiří
- Kabíček Jan
icon
Lada VAZ 2103
Elitex Jindřichův Hradec
A/1600
3:28:12
0:20 (12492)
+54:43
 +1:42
50.#70flagflag Šplíchal Jan
- Hajný Milan
icon
Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Secheza Lovosice
A/1300
3:28:17
3:10 (12497)
+54:48
 +5
51.#66flagflag Hartl Karel
- Středa Hynek
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Plzeň - střed
A/700
3:28:22
0:10 (12502)
+54:53
 +5
52.#41flagflag Palme Čestmír
- Rudolf Milan
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Železnice
A/700
3:29:02
2:30 (12542)
+55:33
 +40
53.#2flagflag Fiedler Zdeněk
- Paraj Jan
icon
Trabant P601
JZD Vítězný únor Němčice
A/700
3:29:19
3:30 (12559)
+55:50
 +17
54.#84flagflag Dlesk Petr
- Ziera Harald
icon
Lada VAZ 2103
AMK Františkovy Lázně
A/1600
3:30:59
3:40 (12659)
+57:30
 +1:40
55.#92flagflag Šteiner Ladislav
- Brožík Miroslav
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Plzeň - Doubravka
A/Š120LS
3:34:06
1:20 (12846)
+1:00:37
 +3:07
56.#54flagflag Heřmanovský Jiří
- Heřmanovský Jan
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Secheza Lovosice
A/700
3:43:30
0:10 (13410)
+1:10:01
 +9:24
57.#82flagflag Soumar Karel
- Turek Jan
icon
Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A/700
3:46:31
5:10 (13591)
+1:13:02
 +3:01
58.#21flagflag Vojta Ivan
- Richtrmoc Jan
icon
Škoda 110 R
AMK Brandýs nad Labem
A/1300
3:50:39
3:30 (13839)
+1:17:10
 +4:08

Retirements

SS13#7flagflag Malý Pavel
- Klimek Vítězslav
icon
Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Vsetín
A/1300
Retired
SS?#8flagflag Trajbold st. Jan
- Palivec Jaroslav
icon
Škoda 130 RS
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A2/1600
Retired
SS21#9flagflag Vonka Jan
- Poláček Petr
icon
Škoda 110
AMK Šlapanice
A2/1150
Retired
SS10#12flagflag Hora Miloš
- Taišl Ladislav
icon
Škoda 120 LS
ASK Plzeň
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS6#17flagflag Svoboda Miloš
- Šuta
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Mikulov
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS5#19flagflag Šefr Miroslav
- Chomínová Miroslava
icon
Škoda 130 RS
AMK Železný Brod
A2/1600
Retired
SS4#20flagflag Suchopár Václav
- Vrchota Pavel
icon
Lada VAZ 2103
AMK Františkovy Lázně
A/1600
Retired
SS15#24flagflag Dolák Milan
- Kulíšek Jiří
icon
Wartburg 353
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/1150
Retired
SS6#29flagflag Dolák Luboš
- Štanc Pavel
icon
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/1600
Retired
SS11#32flagflag Rothe Ladislav
- Rothe Jan
icon
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/1600
Retired
SS15#33flagflag Šrámek Pavel
- Bařina Milan
icon
Škoda 110 L [BMB 99-47]
ČSAO Brno
A2/1150
Retired
SS12#36flagflag Vosáhlo Milan
- Sova Bohumil
icon
Škoda 110 LS
AMK Plzeň - Slovany
A2/1150
Retired
SS8#43flagflag Havlík Jaroslav
- Havlíková Dana
icon
Lada VAZ 2103
AMK Železnice
A/1600
Retired
SS?#46flagflag Fíček Jiří
- Fíčková Jana
icon
Škoda 110 R
AMK Roudnice nad Labem
A2/1150
Retired
SS2#51flagflag Bouchal Miroslav
- Cink Albert
icon
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
AMK Lanškroun
A2/1600
Retired
SS9#53flagflag Jetel Karel
- Michl Petr
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Nymburk
A/700
Retired
SS6#57flagflag Vjačka Rudolf
- Vjačka Jan
icon
Škoda 120 LS [OPC 76-49]
JZD Podřevnicko
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS6#59flagflag Boreš Stanislav
- Bartoň Zdeněk
icon
Škoda 110 L
Technometra Semily
A2/1150
Retired
SS5#61flagflag Hašek Václav
- Přibyl Ivan
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Zlonice
A/700
Retired
SS14#62flagflag Havara Ladislav
- Pacák Jiří
icon
Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Velké Hamry
A2/1600
Retired
SS?#65flagflag Šefrhans Josef
- Blažek Josef
icon
Lada VAZ 2101
AMK Hradečan Hradec Králové
A/1300
Retired
SS5#69flagflag Schmied Jan
- Dovhun Milan
icon
Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Benešov nad Ploučnicí
A2/1600
Retired
SS11#73flagflag Zedník Petr
- Sum Michal

Řempo Kroměříž
A/1300
Retired
SS3#87flagflag Kejduš Petr
- Brož Zdeněk
icon
Škoda 120 LS [OCD 11-50]
Státní lesy Olomouc
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS2#89flagflag Kubíček Vojtěch
- Chalupa Josef
icon
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
Řempo Kroměříž
A2/1600
Retired
SS7#95flagflag Neradil Petr
- Laitoch Petr
icon
Škoda 110 L
AMK Liaz Přerov
A2/1150
Retired
SS18#103flagflag Matějovský
- Šrámek Ivan
icon
Lada VAZ 21011
A/1300
Retired
SS12#105flagflag Mazanec Milan
- Zedník František
icon
Škoda 110 LS
AMK Vlásenice
A2/1150
Retired
SS2#106flagflag Vrabec Martin
- Podhajský František
icon
Trabant P601 [ACH 17-13]
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
A/700
Retired
SS11#107flagflag Častoral Jaroslav
- Švec Jiří
icon
Škoda 110 R
JZD Katovice
A2/1150
Retired
SS1#110flagflag Doležal Petr
- Doležal Pavel
icon
Škoda 130 RS
AMK Jičín
A2/1600
Retired
SS3#187flagflag Gaťák Zdeněk
- Kamerer Marek
icon
Trabant P601
AMK ČST Praha
A/700
Retired
Added by:Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [30. 5. 2014]
Updated by:Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [6. 11. 2014]
-->