lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

1. Sprintrally Bilbyen Vest ( Jubileums Sprinten ) 1995

Norway others
1. 10. 1995 • asphalt • Other years

Final results

finished: 48 (48 on list)
1.#31flagflag Matheson Holm Jacob
- Sjølie Mette
icon
Ford Escort RS
NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team
NAS119:24
(564)
2.#2flagflag Arntsen Bruno
- Kirkhorn Geir
icon
Opel Astra GSi 16V
NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team
A79:37
(577)
+13
 +13
3.#12flagflag Berntsen Lars Morten
- Engen Ragnar
icon
Opel Kadett GSI
NMK Hadeland
A79:40
(580)
+16
 +3
4.#40flagflag Tøftum Roger
- Ørmen Jan F.
icon
Opel Kadett GT/E
NMK Drammen
NAS139:49
(589)
+25
 +9
5.#32flagflag Frustøl Svein
- Hofstad Knut Hallgeir
icon
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
NAS119:50
(590)
+26
 +1
6.#14flagflag Bjørklund Atle
- Carlsen Andrè
icon
Volkswagen Golf GTi
NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team
A79:55
(595)
+31
 +5
7.#9flagflag Lyseng Trond
- Iversen Pål Christian
icon
Opel Ascona
NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team
NAS119:56
(596)
+32
 +1
8.#16flagflag Engan Kjetil
- Gulbæk Engan Monica
icon
Opel Corsa
NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team
A69:59
(599)
+35
 +3
9.#5flagflag Gill Nils Petter
- Staff Jr. Einar
icon
Subaru Legacy RS
KNA Oslo
A810:05
(605)
+41
 +6
10.#15flagflag Ingebrigtsen Rune
- Ingebrigtsen Kjell
icon
Peugeot 205 GTI
NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team
A610:06
(606)
+42
 +1
11.#24flagflag Kollevold Bernt
- Carlsen Glenn
icon
Peugeot 309 GTI
NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team
N310:06
(606)
+42
 +0
12.#36flagflag Langård Robert
- Rosseland Dagfinn
icon
Volvo 240
KAK Rallyteam
NAS1110:07
(607)
+43
 +1
13.#7flagflag Bryntesson Stefan
- Dalen Mikael
icon
Toyota Starlet
KNA Kongsvinger
NAS1010:08
(608)
+44
 +1
14.#34flagflag Johansson Håkan
- Johansson Torbjörn
icon
Ford Escort RS
Vänersborgs MK
NAS1110:12
(612)
+48
 +4
15.#17flagflag Nyengen Stig
- Svendsen Hans I.
icon
Peugeot 205 GTI
KNA Bodø
A610:13
(613)
+49
 +1
16.#63flagflag Haustreis Hilding
- Paulsen Kjell
icon
Ford Escort Twin Cam
KNA Oslo
NAS1610:17
(617)
+53
 +4
17.#1flagflag Vannebo Roar
- Vannebo Marius
icon
Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)
KNA Eiker
A810:20
(620)
+56
 +3
18.#41flagflag Andersen Oddvar
- Andersen Carsten
icon
Opel Manta
NMK Moss
NAS1310:23
(623)
+59
 +3
19.#58flagflag Bernhus Hans-Kristian
- Hauger Nina Cathrine
icon
Volvo 240
NMK Aurskog-Høland
NAS1710:32
(632)
+1:08
 +9
20.#57flagflag Langård Ole Andreas
- Haugland Jan Petter
icon
Volvo 242
NAS1710:35
(635)
+1:11
 +3
21.#6flagflag Håkonsen Stian
- Johansen Jan
icon
Volvo 240
NMK Aurskog-Høland
NAS1110:39
(639)
+1:15
 +4
22.#67flagflag Løken Petter
- Brettingen Birgitta
icon
Opel Rekord Coupé
NAF Øfre Østvol
NAS1410:39
(639)
+1:15
 +0
23.#56flagflag Håkonsen Espen
- Bekkevold Rune
icon
Volvo 242
NAF Motorsport Romerike
NAS1710:40
(640)
+1:16
 +1
24.#71flagflag Berg Bjørn
- Listuen Tore
icon
Volvo 242
NMK Eidsvoll
NAS1710:40
(640)
+1:16
 +0
25.#53flagflag Alnæs Roger
- Gulbrandsen Morten
icon
Volvo 240
NAF Motorsport Romerike
NAS1710:40
(640)
+1:16
 +0
26.#3flagflag Farnes Terje
- Halvorsen Dag
icon
Toyota
NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team
N210:42
(642)
+1:18
 +2
27.#8flagflag Pedersen Runar
- Dahl Tore
icon
Citroën AX Sport
NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team
N110:45
(645)
+1:21
 +3
28.#51flagflag Berg Preben
- Nyberg Morten
icon
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team
NAS1210:49
(649)
+1:25
 +4
29.#61flagflag Nielsen Nils Peter
- Aske Arild
icon
Volvo 242
NMK Larvik
NAS1710:50
(650)
+1:26
 +1
30.#65flagflag Foss Tor A.
- Anderson Erik
icon
Volvo Amazon Sport
KNA Oslo
NAS1610:56
(656)
+1:32
 +6
31.#46flagflag Brochstedt Olsen Terje
- Eriksen Lilly Anne
icon
Opel Ascona
NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team
NAS1310:57
(657)
+1:33
 +1
32.#50flagflag Helgesen Jan Erik
- Caspersen Bent
icon
Volvo
NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team
NAS1310:58
(658)
+1:34
 +1
33.#29flagflag Dybdal Per Steinar
- Wolland Elin
icon
Citroën AX Sport
NMK Nore og Uvdal
N110:59
(659)
+1:35
 +1
34.#25flagflag Sparbo Stig Haavard
- Paulsrud Morten
icon
Peugeot 309 GTI
NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team
N311:00
(660)
+1:36
 +1
35.#18flagflag Staavi Arild
- Malmnes Bjørn
icon
Peugeot 205 GTI
NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team
A611:01
(661)
+1:37
 +1
36.#70flagflag Berg Arild
- Hansen Terje
icon
Volvo 122 S
NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team
NAS1611:03
(663)
+1:39
 +2
37.#47flagflag Riser Rolf W.
- Harfaldet Hans G.
icon
Ford Escort
NAF Motorsport Romerike
NAS1311:11
(671)
+1:47
 +8
38.#60flagflag Dypdalen Helge
- Teigen Syver Terje
icon
Volvo 242
KNA Oslo
NAS1711:14
(674)
+1:50
 +3
39.#68flagflag Anderson Paul T.
- Hardeng Stein
icon
Sunbeam
KNA Oslo
NAS1611:17
(677)
+1:53
 +3
40.#76flagflag Gjestrum-Larsen Rune
- Bjønni Atle
icon
Saab 96 Sport
KNA Larvik
NAS1411:19
(679)
+1:55
 +2
41.#69flagflag Aamodt Kjell-Olav
- Rygge Øivind
icon
Saab 96 V4
NAS1611:21
(681)
+1:57
 +2
42.#59flagflag Næss Ronny S.
- Haug-Krogstad Tone
icon
Volvo 242
NAS1711:27
(687)
+2:03
 +6
43.#75flagflag Kleve Aasmund
- Langerud Truls
icon
Volvo 122 S
NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team
NAS1411:28
(688)
+2:04
 +1
44.#66flagflag Kolgrov Arvid
- Christiansen Pål
icon
Volvo 122 S
NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team
NAS1611:50
(710)
+2:26
 +22
45.#48flagflag Thire Truls
- Berg Fredrik
icon
Opel Ascona
NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team
NAS1311:54
(714)
+2:30
 +4
46.#43flagflag Lund Tommy
- Lund Jørn Egil
icon
Volvo 142
NMK Moss
NAS1312:09
(729)
+2:45
 +15
47.#21flagflag Kolberg Thomas
- Jacobsen Gisle
icon
Mazda 323 4WD
NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team
N413:24
(804)
+4:00
 +1:15
48.#55flagflag Grefsrud Knut Aril
- Nordvang Ronny
icon
Volvo 240
NAF Motorsport Romerike
NAS1715:32
(932)
+6:08
 +2:08

Retirements

13 (13 on list)
SS8#10flagflag Johansen Kjell Arne
- Johansen Stein Jarle
icon
Lancia Delta HF 4WD
NMK Modum & Sigdal
A8Retired
SS5#11flagflag Røyneberg Arne
- Abrahamsen Frode
icon
Opel Kadett GSI
NMK Tonsberg
A7Retired
SS9#13flagflag Hansen Thomas Myhre
- Staavi Terje
icon
Peugeot 309 GTI
NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team
A7Retired
SS2#27flagflag Mathisen Åsmund
- Gevelt Tron
icon
Alfa Romeo 33 4x4
NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team
N2Retired
SS2#33flagflag Ryrlén Klas-Göran
- Eriksen Jens Erik
icon
Ford Escort MK1
Vänersborgs MK
NAS11Retired
SS7#35flagflag Stensøy Roger
- Rabo Gustaf
icon
Ford Escort RS
NMK Aurskog-Høland
NAS11Retired
SS5#37flagflag Neset Leif-Arne
- Finnjarn Espen
icon
Fiat Ritmo Abarth
NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team
NAS11Retired
SS4#39flagflag Skjolden Eivind
- Hakkim Terje
icon
NSU
NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team
NAS10Retired
SS2#45flagflag Johansen Geir
- Aarnes Per-Gunnar
icon
Ford Escort RS
KNA Kongsvinger
NAS13Retired
SS4#49flagflag Aarseth Marius
- Edwardsen Marius
icon
Opel Ascona
NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team
NAS13Retired
SS2#52flagflag Heglund Bert
- Nilsson Börje
icon
Opel
MK Team Westom
NAS13Retired
SS12#54flagflag Fagerlid Knut
- Holm Yngvar
icon
Volvo 242
NAF Motorsport Romerike
NAS17Retired
SS1#64flagflag Kristiansen Per
- Stensrud Tom
icon
Volvo Amazon
KNA Oslo
NAS16Retired
Added by: Jiří Hejčl [11. 10. 2021]
drivers 260 838
codrivers 377 948
events 71 074
entries 2 982 164
video 28 608
photos 584 956
car plates 920 831