Badarsvängen 1978
2. 9. 1978, Hallsberg • gravel • Other years
Final results
1. | #139 |
Eriksson Lennart - Eriksson Michael |
Volvo 142 SMK Arboga |
Special B |
38:30 |
||||||
2. | #149 |
Johansson Kent - Johansson Lennart |
Volvo Amazon Christinehamns MK |
Special B |
39:34 |
+1:04 +1:04 |
|||||
3. | #164 |
Gustavsson Hans-Åke - Folker Gunnar |
Volvo 142 Linköpings MS |
Special B |
39:40 |
+1:10 +6 |
|||||
4. | #172 |
Johansson Mats - Bengtsson Arnold |
Volvo 142 Säffle MC |
Special B |
40:04 |
+1:34 +24 |
|||||
5. | #135 |
Haglund Lennart - Eriksson Anders |
Volvo 142 MK Team Westom |
Special B |
40:04 |
+1:34 +0 |
|||||
6. | #137 |
Wickström Per - Jarnebo Ulf |
Opel Ascona Nora MK |
Special B |
40:17 |
+1:47 +13 |
|||||
7. | #159 |
Fransson Bo - Saverman Ulf |
Opel Kadett Rallye Nora MK |
Special B |
41:00 |
+2:30 +43 |
|||||
8. | #182 |
Nensen Bernt - Nensén Kurt |
Volvo Amazon Gnesta MK |
Special B |
41:01 |
+2:31 +1 |
|||||
9. | #181 |
Pettersson Nils-Brage - Svensson Per-Erik |
Volvo Amazon Teknis MC |
Special B |
41:02 |
+2:32 +1 |
|||||
10. | #178 |
Nordkvist Hans - Danielsson Olof |
Opel Ascona Huddinge MK |
Special B |
41:07 |
+2:37 +5 |
|||||
11. | #176 |
Lange Ove - Jansson Roland |
Ford Escort MK Rimo |
Special B |
41:12 |
+2:42 +5 |
|||||
12. | #154 |
Johansson Anders - Larsson Marie |
Saab V4 Carlsborgs MK |
Special B |
41:24 |
+2:54 +12 |
|||||
13. | #165 |
Andersson Göran - Eriksson Claes |
Volvo Amazon SMK Södermanland |
Special B |
41:32 |
+3:02 +8 |
|||||
14. | #146 |
Wellton Per - Andersson Kent |
BMW 2002 Mälaröarnas MK |
Special B |
41:49 |
+3:19 +17 |
|||||
15. | #180 |
Eriksson Runnar - Fredriksson Leif |
Volvo 142 Katrineholms MK |
Special B |
41:59 |
+3:29 +10 |
|||||
16. | #156 |
Hagstedt Mats - Hagstedt Anders |
Volvo Amazon Gnesta MK |
Special B |
42:05 |
+3:35 +6 |
|||||
17. | #147 |
Fredriksson Ulf - Andersson Jan |
Volvo PV Mälaröarnas MK |
Special B |
42:10 |
+3:40 +5 |
|||||
18. | #161 |
Stubberud Roy - Fjenkin Morten |
Volvo 142 NMK Åsnes |
Special B |
42:14 |
+3:44 +4 |
|||||
19. | #174 |
Göransson Lennart - Westberg Allan |
Volvo Amazon SMK Örebro |
Special B |
42:25 |
+3:55 +11 |
|||||
20. | #179 |
Nord Lennart - Andersson Tommy |
BMW 2002 Botkyrka MK |
Special B |
42:54 |
+4:24 +29 |
|||||
21. | #183 |
Gustafsson Hans - Johansson Eva |
Saab 96 Botkyrka MK |
Special B |
42:56 |
+4:26 +2 |
|||||
22. | #158 |
Bråthen Conny - Göransson Gun |
Opel Kadett Nora MK |
Special B |
43:02 |
+4:32 +6 |
|||||
23. | #144 |
Löfgren Börje - Karlsson Lars |
Volvo Amazon Gävle RRC |
Special B |
43:30 |
+5:00 +28 |
|||||
24. | #153 |
Holmberg Lennart - Frykberg Sören |
Toyota Corolla Botkyrka MK |
Special B |
43:33 |
+5:03 +3 |
|||||
25. | #167 |
Englund Per - Lindgren Jörgen |
Ford Cortina Mälaröarnas MK |
Special B |
43:35 |
+5:05 +2 |
|||||
26. | #138 |
Ohlsson Göran - Björk Benny |
Volvo 142 SMK Vingåker |
Special B |
45:27 |
+6:57 +1:52 |
|||||
27. | #136 |
Björnvad Mats - Zetterberg Bernt |
Fiat 125 Mälaröarnas MK |
Special B |
45:44 |
+7:14 +17 |
|||||
28. | #168 |
Svärd Lennart - Lunneskog Sune |
Volvo Amazon Mälaröarnas MK |
Special B |
45:53 |
+7:23 +9 |
|||||
29. | #155 |
Swanolf Lennart - Dahlin Tommy |
Volvo Amazon Laxå MK |
Special B |
45:58 |
+7:28 +5 |
|||||
30. | #145 |
Åslin Sune - Skoog Jimmy |
Saab V4 Fjugesta MS |
Special B |
46:35 |
+8:05 +37 |
|||||
31. | #177 |
Suhr Johnny - Fahlander Stefan |
Volvo 142 Mälaröarnas MK |
Special B |
49:45 |
+11:15 +3:10 |