lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate

12. Rallye Škoda 1985

18. 7. – 21. 7. 1985, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 428.96 km • Other years
ERC #30 (coef 2)Mitropa #5

Final results

finished: 70 (70 on list)
1.#1flagflag Demuth Harald
- Radaelli Emilio
icon
Audi Quattro A2 [IN-NN 17]
Audi Sport Europa Team
B/12
4:16:09
100.5
 
2.#2flagflag Carlsson Ingvar
- Melander Benny
icon
Mazda RX-7 [CJH-710]
Mazda Rally Team Europe
B/12
4:16:12
+3
 +3
100.5
 0.01
3.#4flagflag Ferjáncz Attila
- Tandari János
icon
Renault 5 Turbo [KO 11-18]
B/11
4:30:30
+14:21
 +14:18
95.1
 2.01
4.#6flagflag Křeček Ladislav
- Motl Bořivoj
icon
Škoda 130 LR [F 03-26]
ÚAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav
B/9
4:34:41
+18:32
 +4:11
93.7
 2.59
5.#36flagflag Richter Ralf
- Wendel Burkhard
icon
Opel Ascona 400 [WI-WA 169]
B/12
4:37:43
+21:34
 +3:02
92.7
 3.02
6.#8flagflag Kvaizar Svatopluk
- Janeček Jiří
icon
Škoda 130 LR [F 03-16]
ÚAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav
B/9
4:38:00
+21:51
 +17
92.6
 3.06
7.#21flagflag Urban Jiří
- Klíma Jiří
icon
Škoda 130 LR [F 03-29]
AMK Mladá Boleslav - venkov
B/9
4:39:44
+23:35
 +1:44
92.0
 3.30
8.#16flagflag Kalnay Gerhard
- Tazreiter Günter
icon
Škoda 130 LR [F 03-11]
PZO Motokov
B/9
4:40:57
+24:48
 +1:13
91.6
 3.47
9.#27flagflag Pech sen. Václav
- Soukup Jan
icon
Škoda 130 LR [F 03-21]
ÚAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav
B/9
4:46:01
+29:52
 +5:04
90.0
 4.18
10.#23flagflag Moosleitner Matthias
- Dartsch Thomas
icon
Opel Manta 400 [BGL-M 380]
ADAC Südbayern
B/12
4:46:02
0:20
+29:53
 +1
90.0
 4.18
11.#24flagflag Tomczyk Hermann
- Steil Johann
icon
Audi 80 Quattro [RO-DU 80]
A8
4:49:11
+33:02
 +3:09
89.0
 4.62
12.#28flagflag Bertelsen Stanis
- Jørgensen Lene
icon
Opel Manta 200 [LJ 57659]
B/11
4:50:50
1:20
+34:41
 +1:39
88.5
 4.85
13.#74flagflag Wachs Ludwig
- Dobberphul Hartmut
icon
Opel Manta [NI-TJ 59]
B/11
4:54:19
+38:10
 +3:29
87.4
 5.34
14.#111flagflag Kraus Josef
- Schwaab Karl-Ludwig
icon
Opel Ascona B [WN-KS 213]
A7
4:54:29
+38:20
 +10
87.4
 5.36
15.#170flagflag Lurquin Jean-Marie
- Delmelle Marc
icon
Toyota Corolla GT [BHK-676]
N2
4:54:33
+38:24
 +4
87.4
 5.37
16.#56flagflag Holub Peter
- Möller Karl-Heinz
icon
Toyota Corolla GT [WN-PH 35]
N2
4:55:14
0:40
+39:05
 +41
87.2
 5.47
17.#48flagflag Gassner sen. Hermann
- Gassner Sebastian
icon
Opel Manta GT/E [BGL-LA 31]
A7
4:57:29
+41:20
 +2:15
86.5
 5.78
18.#84flagflag Arazim Václav
- Gál Julius
icon
Škoda 130 LR [MOD 49-99]
Chemopetrol Litvínov
B/9
4:58:56
+42:47
 +1:27
86.1
 5.98
19.#127flagflag Sontheimer Manfred
- Sontheimer Verena
icon
Toyota Corolla GT [LL-L 400]
A6
5:01:32
+45:23
 +2:36
85.4
 6.35
20.#108flagflag Mejer Kurt
- Andersen Søren
icon
Volvo 360 GLT [JK 28 082]
A7
5:03:04
+46:55
 +1:32
84.9
 6.56
21.#91flagflag Atzinger Franz
- Gastorfer Wolfgang
icon
Mazda RX-7 [PA-RX 84]
A8
5:03:42
+47:33
 +38
84.7
 6.65
22.#57flagflag Ellingsen Morten
- Johnsen Rune
icon
Opel Ascona [AJ 10615]
A7
5:04:47
0:20
+48:38
 +1:05
84.4
 6.80
23.#101flagflag Huber Rolf
- Kreutzer Horst
icon
Opel Ascona [KEH-V 202]
A7
5:06:25
+50:16
 +1:38
84.0
 7.03
24.#135flagflag Andersen Kaj
- Pedersen Freddy
icon
Volkswagen Golf GTi
A6
5:07:25
+51:16
 +1:00
83.7
 7.17
25.#104flagflag Schenk Wolfgang
- Schadeck Fritz
icon
Opel Manta B [RO-KP 210]
A7
5:08:19
2:00
+52:10
 +54
83.5
 7.30
26.#102flagflag Reichel Christoph
- Reichel Claudia
icon
Volkswagen Golf GTi [SR-Z 617]
A7
5:08:29
+52:20
 +10
83.4
 7.32
27.#133flagflag Bischoff Hartmut
- Schulze Horst
icon
Volkswagen Golf GTi [KS-AZ 978]
A6
5:08:59
+52:50
 +30
83.3
 7.39
28.#182flagflag Berger Vladimír
- Petera Zdeněk
icon
Škoda 130 L
ÚAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A5
5:09:11
+53:02
 +12
83.2
 7.42
28.#141flagflag Janeba Pavel
- Krečman Jan
icon
Škoda 130 L [LBD 52-08]
AMK Hrádek nad Nisou
A5
5:09:21
0:10
+53:12
 +10
83.2
 7.44
30.#79flagflag Brandl Friedrich
- Kohn Hans
icon
Ford Escort RS
B/11
5:09:31
+53:22
 +10
83.2
 7.46
31.#63flagflag Ploner Ewald
- Mitterhuber Norbert
icon
Fiat Ritmo 130 TC [0-545.21]
A7
5:10:05
1:10
+53:56
 +34
83.0
 7.54
32.#160flagflag Rajchman Jaroslav
- Mudra Petr
icon
Wartburg 353 [X 06-68]
ASK Stavby Praha
A5
5:11:05
+54:56
 +1:00
82.7
 7.68
33.#96flagflag Tauber Günther
- Tauber Elfriede
icon
BMW 323i [FU-CW 111]
A8
5:15:04
0:20
+58:55
 +3:59
81.7
 8.24
34.#156flagflag Raichl Jan
- Raichl Miroslav
icon
Škoda 130 L [MBD 64-77]
ÚAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A5
5:15:24
0:10
+59:15
 +20
81.6
 8.29
35.#34flagflag Tveit Rune
- Tobiassen Hans Olaf
icon
Opel Ascona [HS 43062]
A7
5:15:32
0:20
+59:23
 +8
81.6
 8.31
36.#106flagflag Edelmann Heinz
- Schenk Manfred
icon
BMW 320i [MU-CD 96]
A7
5:17:46
0:20
+1:01:37
 +2:14
81.0
 8.62
37.#132flagflag Leinberger Richard
- Tempel Herald
icon
Mitsubishi Colt [HD-J 399]
A7
5:18:13
+1:02:04
 +27
80.9
 8.68
38.#55flagflag Kirch Paul
- Meditz Karl
icon
Opel Manta GT/E [3273]
A7
5:18:47
+1:02:38
 +34
80.7
 8.76
39.#124flagflag Obermair Franz
- Ruppert Konrad
icon
Opel Ascona SR [FS-DR 929]
A7
5:20:05
1:00
+1:03:56
 +1:18
80.4
 8.94
40.#181flagflag Vraj sen. Petr
- Nerušil Jaroslav
icon
Škoda 120 LS [VSB 63-60]
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A5
5:20:19
+1:04:10
 +14
80.4
 8.98
41.#142flagflag Abrahám Miroslav
- Čulák Dušan
icon
Škoda 130 L [BAO 03-07]
AMK ZŤS Bratislava
A5
5:20:49
+1:04:40
 +30
80.2
 9.05
42.#67flagflag Azan Luc
- Peuteuil Valérie
icon
Alpine-Renault A310 V6 [9522 KO 13]
B/12
5:20:50
+1:04:41
 +1
80.2
 9.05
43.#122flagflag Perlitt Andreas
- Bergande Siego
icon
Opel Ascona B [B-AH 9595]
A7
5:22:54
1:10
+1:06:45
 +2:04
79.7
 9.34
44.#149flagflag Hahnel Milan
- Šedivý Pavel
icon
Škoda 130 L [MOD 11-61]
Chemopetrol Litvínov
A5
5:23:02
5:10
+1:06:53
 +8
79.7
 9.36
45.#145flagflag Babor František
- Kaliba Jiří
icon
Škoda 130 L [ACO 13-33]
AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje
A5
5:23:59
1:40
+1:07:50
 +57
79.4
 9.49
46.#161flagflag Trojan sen. Karel
- Šlemín Pavel
icon
Škoda 120 LS [MBD 59-99]
ARK Mladá Boleslav
A5
5:24:25
0:30
+1:08:16
 +26
79.3
 9.55
47.#173flagflag Guichard Philippe
- Bataillard Claudine
icon
Talbot Samba Rallye [1954 OT 61]
N1
5:27:00
+1:10:51
 +2:35
78.7
 9.91
48.#176flagflag Bistiak st. Jiří
- Racek Vlastimil
icon
Škoda 120 LS [LBD 87-08]
AMK Hradec Králové
A5
5:29:12
0:30
+1:13:03
 +2:12
78.2
 10.22
49.#163flagflag Rawstron Brent
- Moffat Roger
icon
Toyota Starlet [LH 5680]
A5
5:29:21
4:40
+1:13:12
 +9
78.1
 10.24
50.#154flagflag Gutmann Ingo
- Bullinger Sabine
icon
Opel Corsa [NW-X 40]
A5
5:31:45
+1:15:36
 +2:24
77.6
 10.57
51.#123flagflag Trompa Thomas
- Vogel Helmut
icon
Opel Ascona B [B-TJ 81]
A7
5:31:47
0:40
+1:15:38
 +2
77.6
 10.58
52.#32flagflag Negens Jos
- Wreyens Gerhard
icon
Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII [FJJ-448]
B/11
5:33:43
3:30
+1:17:34
 +1:56
77.1
 10.85
53.#143flagflag Jesse Kurt
- Künzelmann Heinz
icon
Opel Kadett SR [ME-KJ 194]
A5
5:33:51
0:20
+1:17:42
 +8
77.1
 10.87
54.#121flagflag Günthner Manfred
- Günthner Rolf
icon
Opel Kadett GT/E [MTK-RS 114]
A7
5:34:28
4:50
+1:18:19
 +37
77.0
 10.95
55.#116flagflag Gottstein Thomas
- Walch Hartmut
icon
Opel Ascona B [FD-DR 40]
A7
5:35:22
4:30
+1:19:13
 +54
76.7
 11.08
56.#120flagflag Stephan Lothar
- Kaczmarek Julita
icon
Opel Manta GT/E [B-X 2072]
A7
5:36:01
0:20
+1:19:52
 +39
76.6
 11.17
57.#168flagflag Benham Peter
- Lurrid Gerard
icon
Toyota Corolla GT
N2
5:36:23
1:50
+1:20:14
 +22
76.5
 11.22
58.#126flagflag Mayhöfer Lutz
- Mayhöfer-Dressler Sylvia
icon
Volkswagen Golf GTi [H-DK 529]
A6
5:39:41
0:40
+1:23:32
 +3:18
75.8
 11.68
59.#125flagflag Ruck Volker
- Müller Ingeborg
icon
Volkswagen Golf GTi [NW-V 858]
A6
5:39:43
3:00
+1:23:34
 +2
75.8
 11.69
60.#185flagflag Basík Zdeněk
- Máša Jaroslav
icon
Škoda 120 LS [ACN 99-12]
ASK Stavby Praha
A5
5:40:17
+1:24:08
 +34
75.6
 11.77
61.#107flagflag Mortensen Gert
- van der Muts Henning
icon
Opel Ascona [LL 34 360]
A7
5:42:16
7:40
+1:26:07
 +1:59
75.2
 12.05
62.#186flagflag Pelikovský Milan
- Šmíd Luboš
icon
Škoda 120 LS [MBC 89-01]
AMK Veselá
A5
5:46:38
2:00
+1:30:29
 +4:22
74.3
 12.66
63.#175flagflag Anderson Pat
- Davies Chas
icon
Talbot Samba [A 740 FEC]
N1
5:56:48
1:20
+1:40:39
 +10:10
72.1
 14.08
64.#136flagflag Sabin Wolfgang
- Treff Michael
icon
Opel Kadett [B-P 2589]
A6
5:57:55
+1:41:46
 +1:07
71.9
 14.23
65.#174flagflag Schindler Rainer
- Gams Franz
icon
Fiat Ritmo Abarth 130 TC
N3
6:00:42
1:10
+1:44:33
 +2:47
71.4
 14.62
66.#188flagflag Krumpholc Karel
- Krumpholc Bohumil
icon
Wartburg 353 [ACD 12-92]
AMK AMU Praha
A5
6:04:53
0:10
+1:48:44
 +4:11
70.5
 15.21
67.#187flagflag Tuček Marcel
- Hodek Jiří
icon
Škoda 120 LS [DOA 98-98]
Státní statek Domažlice
A5
6:10:50
4:00
+1:54:41
 +5:57
69.4
 16.04
68.#117flagflag Ploch Lothar
- Basler Frank
icon
Opel Ascona B [B-AJ 328]
A7
6:14:33
1:00
+1:58:24
 +3:43
68.7
 16.56
69.#144flagflag Schneider Michael
- Schneider Sylvia
icon
Alfa Romeo Alfasud TI [SE-XS 34]
A6
6:34:03
3:40
+2:17:54
 +19:30
65.3
 19.29
70.#98flagflag Hartl Pavel
- Heuler Manfred
icon
Trabant P601 [PMC 36-79]
A5
6:56:50
1:00
+2:40:41
 +22:47
61.7
 22.48

Retirements

85 (85 on list)
SS3#10flagflag Aho Kalevi
- Hakala Timo
icon
Opel Manta 400 [VB-H 961]
B/12
Accident
SS7#13flagflag Harrach Ernst
- Mikes Franz
icon
Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes [N 3.220]
B/10
Accident
SS21#14flagflag Lartigue Pierre
- Presti Jean-Marc
icon
Škoda 130 LR [F 03-14]
PZO Motokov
B/9
Retired
SS23#15flagflag Decker Siegfried
- Mittermeier Rudolf
icon
Porsche 911 SC [0-598.665]
B/12
Retired
SS2#18flagflag Wennerstrand Roger
- Wahlbom Thokias
icon
Volvo 240 Turbo [LGX 947]
A8
Engine
SS8#25flagflag Murroni Michel
- Murroni Marythé
icon
Renault 5 Turbo [1664 UC 06]
B/11
Retired
SS30#26flagflag Petkov Radoslav
- Monchev Nikolay
icon
Nissan 240 RS [CзГ 8383]
B/12
Retired
SS18#29flagflag Oldfield Ian
- Ganderton Edward
icon
Ford Escort RS [SBT 329P]
B/11
Retired
SS8#30flagflag Abicht Peter
- Hage Lutz
icon
Audi 80 Quattro [GO-PS 999]
A8
Retired
SS8#33flagflag Røed Thomas
- Nielsen Thomas
icon
Opel Manta 200 [JC 47622]
B/11
Retired
SS20#35flagflag Weinreich Poul
- Pihl Leo
icon
Renault 5 Turbo
B/11
Retired
SS3#38flagflag Lank Miroslav
- Týce Miloš
icon
Škoda 130 LR [GTD 88-19]
Barum Team
B/9
Accident
SS11#39flagflag Elsener Alain
- Fallot Daniel
icon
Porsche 911 SC
B/12
Retired
SS12#40flagflag Waaijenberg Dick
- Thielen Bart
icon
Škoda 130 LR [LZ-45-SG]
B/9
Retired
SS12#41flagflag Lindner Reinhold
- Korzonek Bernd
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer 2000 Turbo
B/12
Retired
SS13#42flagflag Svendsen Hans Kristian
- Gulbrand Eng
icon
Ford Escort Mexico MKII [BC 28190]
B/11
Retired
SS9#43flagflag Polášek Ivo
- Mrkvan Stanislav
icon
Škoda 130 LR [GTD 88-20]
Barum Team
B/9
Retired
SS18#45flagflag Pettersson Claes
- Pettersson Anders
icon
Volvo 240 Turbo [AWD 330]
A8
Retired
SS36#50flagflag Sivík Josef
- Nesrsta Zdeněk
icon
Škoda 130 LR [F 11-19]
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
B/9
Retired
SS16#51flagflag Pipota Zdeněk
- Gottfried Oldřich
icon
Škoda 130 LR [MOD 85-80]
Chemopetrol Litvínov
B/9
Retired
SS43#53flagflag Brink Hans Henrik
- Gottfredsen Carsten
icon
Opel Ascona 2000 [JB 25640]
A7
Retired
SS2#58flagflag Mast Louis
- Dierickx Jef
icon
Toyota Corolla GT
N2
Retired
SS12#59flagflag Šefr Miroslav
- Chomínová Miroslava
icon
Škoda 130 LR [JNC 37-01]
AMK Železný Brod
B/9
Retired
SS16#60flagflag Facek Milan
- Drda Miroslav
icon
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS [GTD 91-47]
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
B/9
Retired
SS5#61flagflag Šofr Pavel
- Ryšánek Pavel
icon
Škoda 130 LR [MBD 60-00]
ARK Mladá Boleslav
B/9
Engine
SS12#62flagflag Grimsrud Geir-Ola
- Granheim Hans
icon
Volkswagen Golf GTi [JC 48937]
A7
Retired
SS18#64flagflag Roland Lars
- Stubstad Svein
icon
Volkswagen Golf GTi [BL 43399]
A6
Retired
SS31#65flagflag Beinling Friedhelm
- Brunsch Claudia
icon
Volkswagen Golf GTi [NF-DS 683]
A6
Retired
SS13#66flagflag Gärtner Uwe
- Brotzki Andreas
icon
Opel Ascona 400 [OS-U 400]
B/12
Retired
SS2#71flagflag Maiwald Hartmut
- Fischer Thomas
icon
Opel Ascona 400 [ST-PP 3]
B/12
Retired
SS21#73flagflag Wenger Sepp
- Bakaus Arno
icon
Ford Escort RS 2000 [RO-KD 580]
B/11
Retired
SS32#75flagflag Reimann Egon
- Tessmann Wilfried
icon
Opel Manta 200 [B-E 2900]
B/11
Retired
SS5#76flagflag Beck Björn
- Svensson Jan Erik
icon
Ford Escort RS 2000 [JFY 239]
B/11
Retired
SS3#77flagflag Braumüller Günther
- Wiese Leonhard
icon
Ford Escort RS
B/11
Retired
SS25#78flagflag Meldgaard Tage
- Schoubo Leo
icon
Opel Ascona [EM 43 450]
B/11
Retired
SS2#83flagflag Britth Hans
- Andersson Göran
icon
Volkswagen Golf GTi
A7
Retired
SS6#85flagflag Trajbold st. Jan
- Zelinka Vladimír
icon
Škoda 130 LR [ACS 84-44]
ČAZ GŘ Praha
B/9
Retired
SS7#87flagflag Dolák Milan
- Hadrávek Václav
icon
Škoda 130 LR
ASK Stavby Praha
B/9
Retired
SS16#88flagflag Hahnel Rudolf
- Černý Antonín
icon
Škoda 130 LR [DCD 13-42]
AMK ZSS Děčín
B/9
Retired
SS2#89flagflag Határ Marián
- Baumgartner Ján
icon
Škoda 130 LR
AMK ZŤS Bratislava
B/9
Retired
SS3#92flagflag Johansson Lars
- Engström Lars
icon
Opel Ascona B
A7
Retired
SS43#93flagflag Maier Helmut
- Tannier Robert
icon
Ford Capri [M-HW 3539]
A8
Retired
SS5#97flagflag Höpfel Udo
- Bentenrieder Reinhard
icon
Ford Escort RS 2000 [ND-H 858]
AC Stein e.V.
B/11
Retired
SS13#99flagflag Hinsværk Arnt
- Aaserud Sven
icon
Opel Manta 2.0 E [AD 36682]
A7
Retired
SS4#100flagflag Schulz Franz
- Nille Peter
icon
Opel Manta GT/E
A7
Retired
SS6#105flagflag Wiegel Hans Ullrich
- Kollus Peter
icon
Volkswagen Golf GTi
A7
Retired
SS28#109flagflag Kollevold Bernt
- Villanger Terje
icon
Opel Ascona 2000
A7
Retired
SS34#110flagflag Hot Christian
- Cattant Philippe
icon
Opel Ascona 2000
A7
Retired
SS4#112flagflag Hochwimmer Gerhard
- Wurst Georg
icon
Opel Manta GT/E
A7
Retired
SS17#113flagflag Lange Bernd
- Kameyer Martin
icon
Volkswagen Golf GTi
A7
Retired
SS22#114flagflag Pilsl Karl
- Brust Werner
icon
Opel Ascona B
A7
Retired
SS18#115flagflag Rumpfkeil Sven Otto
- Rosendahl Hartmut
icon
Volkswagen Golf GTi
A7
Retired
SS3#119flagflag Herrmann Dieter
- Wagner Peter
icon
Opel Ascona 2000 [F-DL 388]
AMC Frankfurt
A7
Retired
SS6#128flagflag Henzl Ladislav
- Ziera Harald
icon
Volkswagen Golf GTi [SOC 00-66]
AMK Mariánské Lázně
A6
Retired
SS9#129flagflag Hering Gerhard
- Schmelz Karl-Heinz
icon
Volkswagen Golf GTi
A6
Retired
SS8#130flagflag Šnajdr st. Vladimír
- Čečil Petr
icon
Volkswagen Golf GTi
AMK Mariánské Lázně
A6
Retired
SS12#131flagflag Brosch Marquard
- Häring Stefen
icon
Ford Escort XR3i
A6
Retired
SS16#134flagflag Brobach Lothar
- Bender Günter
icon
Volkswagen Polo
A5
Retired
SS1#138flagflag Peters Wolfgang
- Achtzehn Gerhard
icon
Volkswagen Golf GTi
A6
Retired
SS18#139flagflag Reimann Frank
- Schlerfer Ralf
icon
Opel Kadett
A5
Retired
SS6#140flagflag Schröder Wolfgang
- May Detlef
icon
Opel Kadett
A5
Retired
SS9#146flagflag Heimbürger Dieter
- Bruchmann Thomas
icon
Wartburg 353 W [FX 65-84]
A5
Retired
SS3#147flagflag Dudek Lubomír
- Muzikant Antonín
icon
Škoda 130 L [ACK 21-81]
ASK Stavby Praha
A5
Retired
SS4#148flagflag Fink Roland
- Grimm Hans-Holger
icon
Wartburg 353 W [FX 68-20]
A5
Retired
SS4#150flagflag Krügel Wolfgang
- Schenk Dieter
icon
Wartburg 353 W [FG 57-24]
A5
Retired
SS4#151flagflag Schneider Walter
- Vielhauer Rudolf
icon
Alfa Romeo Alfasud TI [SE-X 162]
A6
Retired
SS3#152flagflag Freyther Wolfgang
- Geisler Peter
icon
Škoda 120 LS
A5
Retired
SS16#153flagflag Hák Martin
- Rejmon Jan
icon
Škoda 130 L [AY 55-86]
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
A5
Retired
SS1#155flagflag Hruška Bohumil
- Skalský Zdeněk
icon
Škoda 130 L [SMB 62-62]
AMK Semily
A5
Retired
SS14#157flagflag Kürzdörfer Johann
- Bernreuther Georg
icon
Fiat Ritmo
A5
Retired
SS8#158flagflag Nyman Markku
- Natunen Kari
icon
Škoda 120 LS
A5
Retired
SS5#159flagflag Tesař Milan
- Ondroušek Vladimír
icon
Škoda 130 L [LTC 82-33]
AMK Sepap Štětí
A5
Retired
SS20#162flagflag Andersen Thorvald
- Strib Hans Christian
icon
Zastava Yugo 65
A5
Retired
SS21#165flagflag Rögnvaldsson Gulli
- Halldorsson Birgir Vidar
icon
Škoda 130 L
A5
Retired
SS23#166flagflag Nicolas Daniel
- Morazzani Laurent
icon
Renault 5 Alpine Turbo
N3
Retired
SS3#167flagflag Chalancon James
- Govillon Dom.
icon
Renault 5 Alpine Turbo
N3
Retired
SS31#169flagflag Heitzler René
- Rollin Chantal
icon
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 [1236 UY 57]
N2
Retired
SS12#171flagflag Anderson Guy
- Rands Anthony
icon
Talbot Sunbeam TI
N2
Retired
SS18#172flagflag Waldher Dietmar
- Feldkeller Bernd
icon
Opel Corsa [B-CK 4290]
N1
Retired
SS2#177flagflag Šmídl Ladislav
- Blahout František
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Trabant Plzeň
A5
Retired
SS2#178flagflag Pertlíček sen. Jiří
- Holubář Zdeněk
icon
Škoda 120 LS [PSB 86-45]
Gumárne 1. mája Púchov
A5
Retired
SS10#180flagflag Vosáhlo Milan
- Johánek František
icon
Škoda 120 LS [PME 47-40]
AMK Plzeň - Slovany
A5
Retired
SS7#183flagflag Sibera Pavel
- Gross Petr
icon
Škoda 130 L
ÚAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A5
Accident
SS2#189flagflag Mrština Dalibor
- Fanta Miroslav
icon
Škoda 120 LS
Průmstav Mladá Boleslav
A5
Retired
SS7#190flagflag Žatecký Václav
- Pelc Jaroslav
icon
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS [CVC 55-15]
AMK II. Mlýn Chomutov
B/10
Retired
Added by:Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [1. 12. 2012]
Updated by:Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [1. 7. 2016]