lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

12. Rallye Škoda 1985

18. 7. – 21. 7. 1985, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 428,96 km • Other years
ERC #30 (coef 2)Mitropa #5

Final results

finished: 70 (70 on list)
1.#1flagflag Demuth Harald
- Radaelli Emilio
icon
Audi Quattro A2 [IN-NN 17]
Audi Sport Europa Team
B/12
4:16:09
100.5
 
2.#2flagflag Carlsson Ingvar
- Melander Benny
icon
Mazda RX-7 [CJH-710]
Mazda Rally Team Europe
B/12
4:16:12
+3
 +3
100.5
 0.01
3.#4flagflag Ferjáncz Attila
- Tandari János
icon
Renault 5 Turbo [KO 11-18]
B/11
4:30:30
+14:21
 +14:18
95.1
 2.01
4.#6flagflag Křeček Ladislav
- Motl Bořivoj
icon
Škoda 130 LR [F 03-26]
ÚAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav
B/9
4:34:41
+18:32
 +4:11
93.7
 2.59
5.#36flagflag Richter Ralf
- Wendel Burkhard
icon
Opel Ascona 400 [WI-WA 169]
B/12
4:37:43
+21:34
 +3:02
92.7
 3.02
6.#8flagflag Kvaizar Svatopluk
- Janeček Jiří
icon
Škoda 130 LR [F 03-16]
ÚAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav
B/9
4:38:00
+21:51
 +17
92.6
 3.06
7.#21flagflag Urban Jiří
- Klíma Jiří
icon
Škoda 130 LR [F 03-29]
AMK Mladá Boleslav - venkov
B/9
4:39:44
+23:35
 +1:44
92.0
 3.30
8.#16flagflag Kalnay Gerhard
- Tazreiter Günter
icon
Škoda 130 LR [F 03-11]
PZO Motokov
B/9
4:40:57
+24:48
 +1:13
91.6
 3.47
9.#27flagflag Pech sen. Václav
- Soukup Jan
icon
Škoda 130 LR [F 03-21]
ÚAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav
B/9
4:46:01
+29:52
 +5:04
90.0
 4.18
10.#23flagflag Moosleitner Matthias
- Dartsch Thomas
icon
Opel Manta 400 [BGL-M 380]
ADAC Südbayern
B/12
4:46:02
0:20
+29:53
 +1
90.0
 4.18
11.#24flagflag Tomczyk Hermann
- Steil Johann
icon
Audi 80 Quattro [RO-DU 80]
A8
4:49:11
+33:02
 +3:09
89.0
 4.62
12.#28flagflag Bertelsen Stanis
- Jørgensen Lene
icon
Opel Manta 200 [LJ 57659]
B/11
4:50:50
1:20
+34:41
 +1:39
88.5
 4.85
13.#74flagflag Wachs Ludwig
- Dobberphul Hartmut
icon
Opel Manta [NI-TJ 59]
B/11
4:54:19
+38:10
 +3:29
87.4
 5.34
14.#111flagflag Kraus Josef
- Schwaab Karl-Ludwig
icon
Opel Ascona B [WN-KS 213]
A7
4:54:29
+38:20
 +10
87.4
 5.36
15.#170flagflag Lurquin Jean-Marie
- Delmelle Marc
icon
Toyota Corolla GT [BHK-676]
N2
4:54:33
+38:24
 +4
87.4
 5.37
16.#56flagflag Holub Peter
- Möller Karl-Heinz
icon
Toyota Corolla GT [WN-PH 35]
N2
4:55:14
0:40
+39:05
 +41
87.2
 5.47
17.#48flagflag Gassner sen. Hermann
- Gassner Sebastian
icon
Opel Manta GT/E [BGL-LA 31]
A7
4:57:29
+41:20
 +2:15
86.5
 5.78
18.#84flagflag Arazim Václav
- Gál Julius
icon
Škoda 130 LR [MOD 49-99]
Chemopetrol Litvínov
B/9
4:58:56
+42:47
 +1:27
86.1
 5.98
19.#127flagflag Sontheimer Manfred
- Sontheimer Verena
icon
Toyota Corolla GT [LL-L 400]
A6
5:01:32
+45:23
 +2:36
85.4
 6.35
20.#108flagflag Mejer Kurt
- Andersen Søren
icon
Volvo 360 GLT
A7
5:03:04
+46:55
 +1:32
84.9
 6.56
21.#91flagflag Atzinger Franz
- Gastorfer Wolfgang
icon
Mazda RX-7
A8
5:03:42
+47:33
 +38
84.7
 6.65
22.#57flagflag Ellingsen Morten
- Johnsen Rune
icon
Opel Ascona [AJ 10615]
A7
5:04:47
0:20
+48:38
 +1:05
84.4
 6.80
23.#101flagflag Huber Rolf
- Kreutzer Horst
icon
Opel Ascona [KEH-V 202]
A7
5:06:25
+50:16
 +1:38
84.0
 7.03
24.#135flagflag Andersen Kaj
- Pedersen Freddy
icon
Volkswagen Golf GTi
A6
5:07:25
+51:16
 +1:00
83.7
 7.17
25.#104flagflag Schenk Wolfgang
- Schadeck Fritz
icon
Opel Manta B
A7
5:08:19
2:00
+52:10
 +54
83.5
 7.30
26.#102flagflag Reichel Christoph
- Reichel Claudia
icon
Volkswagen Golf GTi
A7
5:08:29
+52:20
 +10
83.4
 7.32
27.#133flagflag Bischoff Hartmut
- Schulze Horst
icon
Volkswagen Golf GTi
A6
5:08:59
+52:50
 +30
83.3
 7.39
28.#182flagflag Berger Vladimír
- Petera Zdeněk
icon
Škoda 130 L
ÚAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A5
5:09:11
+53:02
 +12
83.2
 7.42
28.#141flagflag Janeba Pavel
- Krečman Jan
icon
Škoda 130 L [LBD 52-08]
AMK Hrádek nad Nisou
A5
5:09:21
0:10
+53:12
 +10
83.2
 7.44
30.#79flagflag Brandl Friedrich
- Kohn Hans
icon
Ford Escort RS
B/11
5:09:31
+53:22
 +10
83.2
 7.46
31.#63flagflag Ploner Ewald
- Mitterhuber Norbert
icon
Fiat Ritmo 130 TC [0-545.21]
A7
5:10:05
1:10
+53:56
 +34
83.0
 7.54
32.#160flagflag Rajchman Jaroslav
- Mudra Petr
icon
Wartburg 353
ASK Stavby Praha
A5
5:11:05
+54:56
 +1:00
82.7
 7.68
33.#96flagflag Tauber Günther
- Tauber Elfriede
icon
BMW 323i [FU-CW 111]
A8
5:15:04
0:20
+58:55
 +3:59
81.7
 8.24
34.#156flagflag Raichl Jan
- Raichl Miroslav
icon
Škoda 130 L [MBD 64-77]
ÚAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A5
5:15:24
0:10
+59:15
 +20
81.6
 8.29
35.#34flagflag Tveit Rune
- Tobiassen Hans Olaf
icon
Opel Ascona
A7
5:15:32
0:20
+59:23
 +8
81.6
 8.31
36.#106flagflag Edelmann Heinz
- Schenk Manfred
icon
BMW 320i
A7
5:17:46
0:20
+1:01:37
 +2:14
81.0
 8.62
37.#132flagflag Leinberger Richard
- Tempel Herald
icon
Mitsubishi Colt
A7
5:18:13
+1:02:04
 +27
80.9
 8.68
38.#55flagflag Kirch Paul
- Meditz Karl
icon
Opel Manta GT/E
A7
5:18:47
+1:02:38
 +34
80.7
 8.76
39.#124flagflag Obermair Franz
- Ruppert Konrad
icon
Opel Ascona SR
A7
5:20:05
1:00
+1:03:56
 +1:18
80.4
 8.94
40.#181flagflag Vraj sen. Petr
- Nerušil Jaroslav
icon
Škoda 120 LS [VSB 63-60]
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A5
5:20:19
+1:04:10
 +14
80.4
 8.98
41.#142flagflag Abrahám Miroslav
- Čulák Dušan
icon
Škoda 130 L [BAO 03-07]
AMK ZŤS Bratislava
A5
5:20:49
+1:04:40
 +30
80.2
 9.05
42.#67flagflag Azan Luc
- Peuteuil Valérie
icon
Alpine-Renault A310 V6 [9522 KO 13]
B/12
5:20:50
+1:04:41
 +1
80.2
 9.05
43.#122flagflag Perlitt Andreas
- Bergande Siego
icon
Opel Ascona B
A7
5:22:54
1:10
+1:06:45
 +2:04
79.7
 9.34
44.#149flagflag Hahnel Milan
- Šedivý Pavel
icon
Škoda 130 L [MOD 11-61]
Chemopetrol Litvínov
A5
5:23:02
5:10
+1:06:53
 +8
79.7
 9.36
45.#145flagflag Babor František
- Kaliba Jiří
icon
Škoda 130 L [ACO 13-33]
AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje
A5
5:23:59
1:40
+1:07:50
 +57
79.4
 9.49
46.#161flagflag Trojan sen. Karel
- Šlemín Pavel
icon
Škoda 120 LS [MBD 59-99]
ARK Mladá Boleslav
A5
5:24:25
0:30
+1:08:16
 +26
79.3
 9.55
47.#173flagflag Guichard Philippe
- Bataillard Claudine
icon
Talbot Samba Rallye
N1
5:27:00
+1:10:51
 +2:35
78.7
 9.91
48.#176flagflag Bistiak st. Jiří
- Racek Vlastimil
icon
Škoda 120 LS [LBD 87-08]
AMK Hradec Králové
A5
5:29:12
0:30
+1:13:03
 +2:12
78.2
 10.22
49.#163flagflag Rawstron Brent
- Moffat Roger
icon
Toyota Starlet
A5
5:29:21
4:40
+1:13:12
 +9
78.1
 10.24
50.#154flagflag Gutmann Ingo
- Bullinger Sabine
icon
Opel Corsa
A5
5:31:45
+1:15:36
 +2:24
77.6
 10.57
51.#123flagflag Trompa Thomas
- Vogel Helmut
icon
Opel Ascona B
A7
5:31:47
0:40
+1:15:38
 +2
77.6
 10.58
52.#32flagflag Negens Jos
- Wreyens Gerhard
icon
Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII [FJJ-448]
B/11
5:33:43
3:30
+1:17:34
 +1:56
77.1
 10.85
53.#143flagflag Jesse Kurt
- Künzelmann Heinz
icon
Opel Kadett SR
A5
5:33:51
0:20
+1:17:42
 +8
77.1
 10.87
54.#121flagflag Günthner Manfred
- Günthner Rolf
icon
Opel Kadett GT/E
A7
5:34:28
4:50
+1:18:19
 +37
77.0
 10.95
55.#116flagflag Gottstein Thomas
- Walch Hartmut
icon
Opel Ascona B [FD-DR 40]
A7
5:35:22
4:30
+1:19:13
 +54
76.7
 11.08
56.#120flagflag Stephan Lothar
- Kaczmarek Julita
icon
Opel Manta GT/E [B-X 2072]
A7
5:36:01
0:20
+1:19:52
 +39
76.6
 11.17
57.#168flagflag Benham Peter
- Lurrid Gerard
icon
Toyota Corolla GT
N2
5:36:23
1:50
+1:20:14
 +22
76.5
 11.22
58.#126flagflag Mayhöfer Lutz
- Mayhöfer-Dressler Sylvia
icon
Volkswagen Golf GTi
A6
5:39:41
0:40
+1:23:32
 +3:18
75.8
 11.68
59.#125flagflag Ruck Volker
- Müller Ingeborg
icon
Volkswagen Golf GTi
A6
5:39:43
3:00
+1:23:34
 +2
75.8
 11.69
60.#185flagflag Basík Zdeněk
- Máša Jaroslav
icon
Škoda 120 LS [ACN 99-12]
ASK Stavby Praha
A5
5:40:17
+1:24:08
 +34
75.6
 11.77
61.#107flagflag Mortensen Gert
- van der Muts Henning
icon
Opel Ascona [LL 34 360]
A7
5:42:16
7:40
+1:26:07
 +1:59
75.2
 12.05
62.#186flagflag Pelikovský Milan
- Šmíd Luboš
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Veselá
A5
5:46:38
2:00
+1:30:29
 +4:22
74.3
 12.66
63.#175flagflag Anderson Pat
- Davies Chas
icon
Talbot Samba
N1
5:56:48
1:20
+1:40:39
 +10:10
72.1
 14.08
64.#136flagflag Sabin Wolfgang
- Treff Michael
icon
Opel Kadett [B-P 2589]
A6
5:57:55
+1:41:46
 +1:07
71.9
 14.23
65.#174flagflag Schindler Rainer
- Gams Franz
icon
Fiat Ritmo Abarth 130 TC
N3
6:00:42
1:10
+1:44:33
 +2:47
71.4
 14.62
66.#188flagflag Krumpholc Karel
- Krumpholc Bohumil
icon
Wartburg 353 [ACD 12-92]
AMK AMU Praha
A5
6:04:53
0:10
+1:48:44
 +4:11
70.5
 15.21
67.#187flagflag Tuček Marcel
- Hodek Jiří
icon
Škoda 120 LS [DOA 98-98]
Státní statek Domažlice
A5
6:10:50
4:00
+1:54:41
 +5:57
69.4
 16.04
68.#117flagflag Ploch Lothar
- Basler Frank
icon
Opel Ascona B [B-AJ 328]
A7
6:14:33
1:00
+1:58:24
 +3:43
68.7
 16.56
69.#144flagflag Schneider Michael
- Schneider Sylvia
icon
Alfa Romeo Alfasud TI
A6
6:34:03
3:40
+2:17:54
 +19:30
65.3
 19.29
70.#98flagflag Hartl Pavel
- Heuler Manfred
icon
Trabant P601
A5
6:56:50
1:00
+2:40:41
 +22:47
61.7
 22.48

Retirements

85 (85 on list)
SS3#10flagflag Aho Kalevi
- Hakala Timo
icon
Opel Manta 400 [VB-H 961]
B/12
Accident
SS7#13flagflag Harrach Ernst
- Mikes Franz
icon
Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes [N 3.220]
B/10
Accident
SS21#14flagflag Lartigue Pierre
- Presti Jean-Marc
icon
Škoda 130 LR [F 03-14]
PZO Motokov
B/9
Retired
SS23#15flagflag Decker Siegfried
- Mittermeier Rudolf
icon
Porsche 911 SC [0-598.665]
B/12
Retired
SS2#18flagflag Wennerstrand Roger
- Wahlbom Thokias
icon
Volvo 240 Turbo [LGX 947]
A8
Engine
SS8#25flagflag Murroni Michel
- Murroni Marythé
icon
Renault 5 Turbo [1664 UC 06]
B/11
Retired
SS30#26flagflag Petkov Radoslav
- Monchev Nikolay
icon
Nissan 240 RS [CзГ 8383]
B/12
Retired
SS18#29flagflag Oldfield Ian
- Ganderton Edward
icon
Ford Escort RS [SBT 329P]
B/11
Retired
SS8#30flagflag Abicht Peter
- Hage Lutz
icon
Audi 80 Quattro
A8
Retired
SS8#33flagflag Røed Thomas
- Nielsen Thomas
icon
Opel Manta 200 [JC 47622]
B/11
Retired
SS20#35flagflag Weinreich Poul
- Pihl Leo
icon
Renault 5 Turbo
B/11
Retired
SS3#38flagflag Lank Miroslav
- Týce Miloš
icon
Škoda 130 LR [GTD 88-19]
Barum Team
B/9
Accident
SS11#39flagflag Elsener Alain
- Fallot Daniel
icon
Porsche 911 SC
B/12
Retired
SS12#40flagflag Waaijenberg Dick
- Thielen Bart
icon
Škoda 130 LR [LZ-45-SG]
B/9
Retired
SS12#41flagflag Lindner Reinhold
- Korzonek Bernd
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer 2000 Turbo
B/12
Retired
SS13#42flagflag Svendsen Hans Kristian
- Gulbrand Eng
icon
Ford Escort Mexico MKII [BC 28190]
B/11
Retired
SS9#43flagflag Polášek Ivo
- Mrkvan Stanislav
icon
Škoda 130 LR [GTD 88-20]
Barum Team
B/9
Retired
SS18#45flagflag Pettersson Claes
- Pettersson Anders
icon
Volvo 240 Turbo [AWD 330]
A8
Retired
SS36#50flagflag Sivík Josef
- Nesrsta Zdeněk
icon
Škoda 130 LR [F 11-19]
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
B/9
Retired
SS16#51flagflag Pipota Zdeněk
- Gottfried Oldřich
icon
Škoda 130 LR
Chemopetrol Litvínov
B/9
Retired
SS43#53flagflag Brink Hans Henrik
- Gottfredsen Carsten
icon
Opel Ascona 2000 [JB 25640]
A7
Retired
SS2#58flagflag Mast Louis
- Dierickx Jef
icon
Toyota Corolla GT
N2
Retired
SS12#59flagflag Šefr Miroslav
- Chomínová Miroslava
icon
Škoda 130 LR [JNC 37-01]
AMK Železný Brod
B/9
Retired
SS16#60flagflag Facek Milan
- Drda Miroslav
icon
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS [GTD 91-47]
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
B/9
Retired
SS5#61flagflag Šofr Pavel
- Ryšánek Pavel
icon
Škoda 130 LR [MBD 60-00]
ARK Mladá Boleslav
B/9
Engine
SS12#62flagflag Grimsrud Geir-Ola
- Granheim Hans
icon
Volkswagen Golf GTi [JC 48937]
A7
Retired
SS18#64flagflag Roland Lars
- Stubstad Svein
icon
Volkswagen Golf GTi [BL 43399]
A6
Retired
SS31#65flagflag Beinling Friedhelm
- Brunsch Claudia
icon
Volkswagen Golf GTi [NI-DS 683]
A6
Retired
SS13#66flagflag Gärtner Uwe
- Brotzki Andreas
icon
Opel Ascona 400 [OS-U 400]
B/12
Retired
SS2#71flagflag Maiwald Hartmut
- Fischer Thomas
icon
Opel Ascona 400
B/12
Retired
SS21#73flagflag Wenger Sepp
- Bakaus Arno
icon
Ford Escort RS
B/11
Retired
SS32#75flagflag Reimann Egon
- Tessmann Wilfried
icon
Opel Manta 200 [B-E 2900]
B/11
Retired
SS5#76flagflag Beck Björn
- Svensson Jan Erik
icon
Ford Escort RS 2000
B/11
Retired
SS3#77flagflag Braumüller Günther
- Wiese Leonhard
icon
Ford Escort RS
B/11
Retired
SS25#78flagflag Meldgaard Tage
- Schoubo Leo
icon
Opel Ascona
B/11
Retired
SS2#83flagflag Britth Hans
- Andersson Göran
icon
Volkswagen Golf GTi
A7
Retired
SS6#85flagflag Trajbold st. Jan
- Zelinka Vladimír
icon
Škoda 130 LR [ACS 84-44]
ČAZ GŘ Praha
B/9
Retired
SS7#87flagflag Dolák Milan
- Hadrávek Václav
icon
Škoda 130 LR
ASK Stavby Praha
B/9
Retired
SS16#88flagflag Hahnel Rudolf
- Černý Antonín
icon
Škoda 130 LR [DCD 13-42]
AMK ZSS Děčín
B/9
Retired
SS2#89flagflag Határ Marián
- Baumgartner Ján
icon
Škoda 130 LR
AMK ZŤS Bratislava
B/9
Retired
SS3#92flagflag Johansson Lars
- Engström Lars
icon
Opel Ascona B
A7
Retired
SS43#93flagflag Maier Helmut
- Tannier Robert
icon
Ford Capri [M-HW 3539]
A8
Retired
SS5#97flagflag Höpfel Udo
- Bentenrieder Reinhard
icon
Ford Escort RS 2000
AC Stein e.V.
B/11
Retired
SS13#99flagflag Hinsværk Arnt
- Aaserud Sven
icon
Opel Manta 2.0 E [AD 36682]
A7
Retired
SS4#100flagflag Schulz Franz
- Nille Peter
icon
Opel Manta GT/E
A7
Retired
SS6#105flagflag Wiegel Hans Ullrich
- Kollus Peter
icon
Volkswagen Golf GTi
A7
Retired
SS28#109flagflag Kollevold Bernt
- Villanger Terje
icon
Opel Ascona 2000
A7
Retired
SS34#110flagflag Hot Christian
- Cattant Philippe
icon
Opel Ascona 2000
A7
Retired
SS4#112flagflag Hochwimmer Gerhard
- Wurst Georg
icon
Opel Manta GT/E
A7
Retired
SS17#113flagflag Lange Bernd
- Kameyer Martin
icon
Volkswagen Golf GTi
A7
Retired
SS22#114flagflag Pilsl Karl
- Brust Werner
icon
Opel Ascona B
A7
Retired
SS18#115flagflag Rumpfkeil Sven Otto
- Rosendahl Hartmut
icon
Volkswagen Golf GTi
A7
Retired
SS3#119flagflag Herrmann Dieter
- Wagner Peter
icon
Opel Ascona 2000 [F-DL 388]
AMC Frankfurt
A7
Retired
SS6#128flagflag Henzl Ladislav
- Ziera Harald
icon
Volkswagen Golf GTi [SOC 00-66]
AMK Mariánské Lázně
A6
Retired
SS9#129flagflag Hering Gerhard
- Schmelz Karl-Heinz
icon
Volkswagen Golf GTi
A6
Retired
SS8#130flagflag Šnajdr st. Vladimír
- Čečil Petr
icon
Volkswagen Golf GTi
AMK Mariánské Lázně
A6
Retired
SS12#131flagflag Brosch Marquard
- Häring Stefen
icon
Ford Escort XR3i
A6
Retired
SS16#134flagflag Brobach Lothar
- Bender Günter
icon
Volkswagen Polo
A5
Retired
SS1#138flagflag Peters Wolfgang
- Achtzehn Gerhard
icon
Volkswagen Golf GTi
A6
Retired
SS18#139flagflag Reimann Frank
- Schlerfer Ralf
icon
Opel Kadett
A5
Retired
SS6#140flagflag Schröder Wolfgang
- May Detlef
icon
Opel Kadett
A5
Retired
SS9#146flagflag Heimbürger Dieter
- Bruchmann Thomas
icon
Wartburg 353 W
A5
Retired
SS3#147flagflag Dudek Lubomír
- Muzikant Antonín
icon
Škoda 130 L [ACK 21-81]
ASK Stavby Praha
A5
Retired
SS4#148flagflag Fink Roland
- Grimm Hans-Holger
icon
Wartburg 353 W
A5
Retired
SS4#150flagflag Krügel Wolfgang
- Schenk Dieter
icon
Wartburg 353 W
A5
Retired
SS4#151flagflag Schneider Walter
- Vielhauer Rudolf
icon
Alfa Romeo Alfasud TI
A6
Retired
SS3#152flagflag Freyther Wolfgang
- Geisler Peter
icon
Škoda 120 LS
A5
Retired
SS16#153flagflag Hák Martin
- Rejmon Jan
icon
Škoda 130 L [AY 55-86]
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
A5
Retired
SS1#155flagflag Hruška Bohumil
- Skalský Zdeněk
icon
Škoda 130 L [SMB 62-62]
AMK Semily
A5
Retired
SS14#157flagflag Kürzdörfer Johann
- Bernreuther Georg
icon
Fiat Ritmo
A5
Retired
SS8#158flagflag Nyman Markku
- Natunen Kari
icon
Škoda 120 LS
A5
Retired
SS5#159flagflag Tesař Milan
- Ondroušek Vladimír
icon
Škoda 130 L [LTC 82-33]
AMK Sepap Štětí
A5
Retired
SS20#162flagflag Andersen Thorvald
- Strib Hans Christian
icon
Zastava Yugo 65
A5
Retired
SS21#165flagflag Rögnvaldsson Gulli
- Halldorsson Birgir Vidar
icon
Škoda 130 L
A5
Retired
SS23#166flagflag Nicolas Daniel
- Morazzani Laurent
icon
Renault 5 Alpine Turbo
N3
Retired
SS3#167flagflag Chalancon James
- Govillon Dom.
icon
Renault 5 Alpine Turbo
N3
Retired
SS31#169flagflag Heitzler René
- Rollin Chantal
icon
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
N2
Retired
SS12#171flagflag Anderson Guy
- Rands Anthony
icon
Talbot Sunbeam TI
N2
Retired
SS18#172flagflag Waldher Dietmar
- Feldkeller Bernd
icon
Opel Corsa
N1
Retired
SS2#177flagflag Šmídl Ladislav
- Blahout František
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Trabant Plzeň
A5
Retired
SS2#178flagflag Pertlíček sen. Jiří
- Holubář Zdeněk
icon
Škoda 120 LS [PSB 86-45]
Gumárne 1. mája Púchov
A5
Retired
SS10#180flagflag Vosáhlo Milan
- Johánek František
icon
Škoda 120 LS [PME 47-40]
AMK Plzeň - Slovany
A5
Retired
SS7#183flagflag Sibera Pavel
- Gross Petr
icon
Škoda 130 L
ÚAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A5
Accident
SS2#189flagflag Mrština Dalibor
- Fanta Miroslav
icon
Škoda 120 LS
Průmstav Mladá Boleslav
A5
Retired
SS7#190flagflag Žatecký Václav
- Pelc Jaroslav
icon
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS [CVC 55-15]
AMK II. Mlýn Chomutov
B/10
Retired
Added by:Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [1. 12. 2012]
Updated by:Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [1. 7. 2016]