lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

23. Critérium Jurassien 2000

14. 4. – 15. 4. 2000, Boncourt • asphalt 141,95 km • Other years
Switzerland #2InterSwiss Trophy #1Switzerland Cup #2Peugeot 106 Cup (CH) #2

Final results

finished: 65 (65 on list)
1.#5flagflag Henny Cyril
- Brand Aurore
icon Peugeot 306 Maxi (6119 VW 74)
Scuderia Chicco d'Oro
A3
1:13:50
115.4
 
2.#1flagflag Hotz Grégoire
- Calamé Etienne
icon Renault Mégane Maxi (NE 1169)
Scuderia Chicco d'Oro
A3
1:16:08
+2:18
 +2:18
111.9
 0.97
3.#2flagflag Aebi Gilles
- Marchello Stéphane
icon Peugeot 306 Maxi (8500 WP 74)
Lugano Racing Team
A3
1:16:12
+2:22
 +4
111.8
 1.00
4.#4flagflag Althaus Nicolas
- Charpilloz Jean-Paul
icon Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) (K-AM 3954)
Scuderia Chicco d'Oro
A5
1:16:34
+2:44
 +22
111.2
 1.16
5.#3flagflag Patthey Jean-Philippe
- Baehler Marie-Claude
icon Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)
Scuderia Chicco d'Oro
A5
1:21:39
+7:49
 +5:05
104.3
 3.30
6.#35flagflag Blanchard Christian
- Helfer Frédéric
icon Opel Astra OPC
Racing Team Nyonnais
A3
1:22:57
+9:07
 +1:18
102.7
 3.85
7.#11flagflag Peter Marcel
- Kägi Daniel
icon Peugeot 106 Cup
Scuderia Chicco d'Oro
A2
1:23:33
+9:43
 +36
101.9
 4.11
8.#47flagflag Beck Karl-Friedrich
- Kölbach Michael
icon Peugeot 106 Cup
Lugano Racing Team
A2
1:23:49
+9:59
 +16
101.6
 4.22
9.#17flagflag Salomon Jean-Marc
- Piquerez Roland
icon Opel Astra GSi 16V
Ecurie des Ordons
A3
1:24:38
+10:48
 +49
100.6
 4.56
10.#20flagflag Aquilon Olivier
- Candaux Maryse
icon Peugeot 106 Cup
Racing Team Nyonnais
A2
1:24:41
+10:51
 +3
100.6
 4.59
11.#45flagflag Leutwyler Bruno
- Honegger Marc
icon Peugeot 106 Cup
Lugano Racing Team
A2
1:24:48
0:20
+10:58
 +7
100.4
 4.64
12.#12flagflag Sieber Daniel
- Keller Béatrice
icon Peugeot 106 Cup
Lugano Racing Team
A2
1:24:51
+11:01
 +3
100.4
 4.66
13.#10flagflag Galli Antonio
- Zanini Moira
icon Peugeot 106 Cup
Scuderia Chicco d'Oro
A2
1:25:07
+11:17
 +16
100.1
 4.77
14.#48flagflag Esposito Rodolfo
- Conod Lucie
icon Peugeot 106 Cup
Scuderia Chicco d'Oro
A2
1:25:16
+11:26
 +9
99.9
 4.83
15.#21flagflag Cattaneo Franco
- Uffer Rolando
icon Peugeot 106 Cup (ZH 682842)
Scuderia Chicco d'Oro
A2
1:25:24
+11:34
 +8
99.7
 4.89
16.#43flagflag Fresard Dominique
- Fresard Gerald
icon Peugeot 106 Cup
Lugano Racing Team
A2
1:25:50
+12:00
 +26
99.2
 5.07
17.#26flagflag Mirabile Jean-Frédéric
- Marguet Chantal
icon Toyota Celica GT
Ecurie du Jorat
ISA3
1:25:52
0:10
+12:02
 +2
99.2
 5.09
18.#24flagflag Goudron Patrick
- Goudron-Chalon Monique
icon BMW 325i E30
Ecurie du Domont
ISA4
1:26:22
+12:32
 +30
98.6
 5.30
19.#16flagflag Baccanelli Patrick
- Rada Edio
icon Peugeot 306 Rallye
Scuderia Chicco d'Oro
N3
1:26:40
+12:50
 +18
98.3
 5.42
20.#53flagflag Fatio Edouard
- Fatio-Lambiel Karine
icon Peugeot 106 Cup
Ecurie Sporting
A2
1:26:47
+12:57
 +7
98.1
 5.47
21.#22flagflag Pingitore Cesare
- Carpineti Loris
icon Peugeot 106 Cup
Scuderia Chicco d'Oro
A2
1:26:49
+12:59
 +2
98.1
 5.49
22.#25flagflag Terrier Alain
- Terrier Sandrine
icon Opel Astra GSi 16V
Scuderia Chicco d'Oro
N3
1:27:43
+13:53
 +54
97.1
 5.87
23.#19flagflag Zeier Gerhard
- Donze Markus
icon Saab 900 Turbo 16
Team Rallye Top
A5
1:28:09
+14:19
 +26
96.6
 6.05
24.#42flagflag Buchwalder Damien
- Beuchat Véronique
icon Opel Corsa A GSi
Scuderia Taifyn
A2
1:29:11
+15:21
 +1:02
95.5
 6.49
25.#37flagflag Dubois Marc-André
- Weber Jimmy
icon Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
Ecurie des Ordons
A3
1:29:41
+15:51
 +30
95.0
 6.70
26.#62flagflag Vagli Paolo
- Mangili Stefano
icon Renault Clio Williams
Scuderia Chicco d'Oro
N3
1:30:13
+16:23
 +32
94.4
 6.92
27.#70flagflag Teissl Bernard
- Clerc Laurent
icon Opel Kadett GSI 16V
Chablais Racing Team
ISN3
1:30:16
+16:26
 +3
94.4
 6.95
28.#31flagflag Bigler Serge
- Richard Sébastien
icon Opel Astra GSi 16V
Ecurie du Jorat
A3
1:30:58
+17:08
 +42
93.6
 7.24
29.#60flagflag Bérard Laurent
- Salamin Christophe
icon Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V
ISA3
1:31:53
1:30
+18:03
 +55
92.7
 7.63
30.#27flagflag Farinet Christian
- Maye Christian
icon Opel Manta GT/E
Chablais Racing Team
ISA3
1:32:13
0:10
+18:23
 +20
92.4
 7.77
31.#44flagflag Affolter Jean-Michel
- Petignat Frédéric
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Ecurie des Ordons
A2
1:32:37
+18:47
 +24
92.0
 7.94
32.#63flagflag Spart Patrick
- Menétrey Angélique
icon Opel Astra GSi 16V (JU 100013)
Scuderia Taifyn
N3
1:32:40
+18:50
 +3
91.9
 7.96
33.#74flagflag Billieux Jean-Paul
- Mesnil
icon Honda Integra Type-R
Ecurie du Domont
N3
1:32:53
+19:03
 +13
91.7
 8.05
34.#46flagflag Oberli Romain
- Couche Muriel
icon Opel Corsa A GSi (JU 100012)
Scuderia Taifyn
A2
1:33:02
+19:12
 +9
91.5
 8.12
35.#65flagflag Rusconi Mauro
- Testori Viviana
icon Renault Clio Williams
Lugano Racing Team
N3
1:33:13
1:00
+19:23
 +11
91.4
 8.19
36.#30flagflag Nicolier Bertrand
- Maeder Nathalie
icon Renault Clio Williams
Racing Team Nyonnais
A3
1:33:15
+19:25
 +2
91.3
 8.21
37.#54flagflag Santschi Willy
- Bachmann Rachel
icon Peugeot 106 Cup (NE 92828)
Scuderia Taifyn
A2
1:33:29
+19:39
 +14
91.1
 8.31
38.#79flagflag Bizioli Luca
- Pagani Giusva
icon Honda Civic VTi
Scuderia Chicco d'Oro
N2
1:33:39
+19:49
 +10
90.9
 8.38
39.#67flagflag Turrian Jean-Philippe
- Maillard Sandra
icon BMW 325 iX (JU 100015)
Scuderia Taifyn
ISA4
1:33:55
0:10
+20:05
 +16
90.7
 8.49
40.#81flagflag Periat David
- Perrin Johan
icon Peugeot 106 S16
Ecurie des Ordons
N2
1:34:29
+20:39
 +34
90.1
 8.73
41.#84flagflag Ramel Olivier
- Rosset Frederic
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Racing Team Nyonnais
N2
1:35:00
+21:10
 +31
89.7
 8.95
42.#28flagflag Ravier Jean-Claude
- Jacot Philippe
icon Volkswagen Scirocco GTI
Ecurie des Trois Chevrons
ISA3
1:35:08
+21:18
 +8
89.5
 9.00
43.#36flagflag Thélin Guy
- Maret Bertrand
icon Seat Ibiza GTi 16V
Ecurie Rolloise
A3
1:35:52
+22:02
 +44
88.8
 9.31
44.#50flagflag Schoeni Thierry
- Catanzaro Milena
icon Opel Corsa A GSi
Scuderia Taifyn
A2
1:36:01
+22:11
 +9
88.7
 9.38
45.#77flagflag Rabaglio Andrea
- Ballinari
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Lugano Racing Team
N2
1:36:12
0:10
+22:22
 +11
88.5
 9.45
46.#82flagflag Gyger Marc
- Gyger-Bobillier Christelle
icon Citroën Saxo VTS (BE 513358)
Scuderia Taifyn
N2
1:36:13
+22:23
 +1
88.5
 9.46
47.#86flagflag Burkhalter Sylvain
- Probst Stéphane
icon Fiat Cinquecento Kit Car (JU 100007)
Scuderia Taifyn
A1
1:36:33
+22:43
 +20
88.2
 9.60
48.#92flagflag Bouvier Hubert
- Jeannerat Sabine
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye (VD 324949)
Scuderia Chicco d'Oro
N1
1:36:47
+22:57
 +14
88.0
 9.70
49.#55flagflag Thievent Denis
- Thievent Sandrine
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Ecurie des Ordons
A2
1:37:06
2:10
+23:16
 +19
87.7
 9.83
50.#18flagflag Blaser Alain
- Meier Stephane
icon Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
N5
1:37:17
+23:27
 +11
87.5
 9.91
51.#80flagflag Kilchenmann Alphonse
- Kilchenmann Jacqueline
icon Opel Corsa B GSi
N2
1:38:18
+24:28
 +1:01
86.6
 10.34
52.#95flagflag Marmoud Yann
- Santonocito Yann
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Ecurie la Meute
N1
1:38:56
+25:06
 +38
86.1
 10.61
53.#78flagflag Payan Luc
- Coppel Etienne
icon Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 (BE 481537)
Team Jeune Croix-Bleue
N3
1:39:03
3:50
+25:13
 +7
86.0
 10.66
54.#89flagflag Müller Martin
- Sanchez Salvador
icon Suzuki Swift GTi
Ecurie du Domont
N1
1:39:26
+25:36
 +23
85.7
 10.82
55.#71flagflag Winz Rene
- Dondenaz Pierre-Alain
icon Renault 11 Turbo
Team Trajectoire
ISN4
1:39:33
+25:43
 +7
85.6
 10.87
56.#87flagflag Teissier Marcel
- Junod Sébastien
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
N1
1:40:15
+26:25
 +42
85.0
 11.17
57.#96flagflag Roy Pierre-Yves
- Cerf Cédric
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye (JU 15046)
Ecurie du Domont
N1
1:40:32
+26:42
 +17
84.7
 11.29
58.#94flagflag Häring Michael
- Häring Nicole
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Ecurie Basilisk
N1
1:41:14
+27:24
 +42
84.1
 11.58
59.#88flagflag Bonnin Marc
- Orbion Jacky
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
ISN1
1:41:20
+27:30
 +6
84.0
 11.62
60.#90flagflag Piguet Christophe
- Zwahlen Sylvie
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Ecurie du Jorat
N1
1:42:04
+28:14
 +44
83.4
 11.93
61.#58flagflag Olmeda Roberto
- Mounoud Christel
icon Toyota Corolla Levin 1600 GT Hatchback
Gruyère Racing Team
ISA2
1:42:55
+29:05
 +51
82.8
 12.29
62.#91flagflag Stäheli Erich
- von Känel Roger
icon Suzuki Baleno (SO 31433)
Team Rallye Top
N1
1:43:15
+29:25
 +20
82.5
 12.43
63.#93flagflag Vietti Alexandre
- Spycher Cédric
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Scuderia Taifyn
N1
1:43:21
+29:31
 +6
82.4
 12.48
64.#97flagflag Gamier Sébastien
- Delaunay Thomas
icon Citroën AX Sport
ISN1
1:45:22
0:10
+31:32
 +2:01
80.8
 13.33
65.#64flagflag Haefeli Claude
- Farine Jacques
icon Peugeot 306 Rallye
Ecurie du Domont
N3
1:46:02
7:40
+32:12
 +40
80.3
 13.61

Retirements

29 (29 on list)
SS4#6flagflag Jaquillard Christian
- Jaquillard Christiane
icon Subaru Impreza S4 WRC '98 (P11 WRC)
Lugano Racing Team
A5
Mechanical
SS11#7flagflag Gallio Fabrizio
- Morassi Antonio
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
Lugano Racing Team
N5
Accident damage
SS5#8flagflag Bonny François
- Bonny Christiane
icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth
Lugano Racing Team
N5
Turbo
SS3#9flagflag Capré Gérard
- Iannalfo Jean-Alexandre
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
N5
Engine
SS2#14flagflag Goffinet Hervé
- Ioset Alain
icon Peugeot 306 S16
Ecurie des Ordons
A3
Mechanical
SS4#15flagflag Luisier Patrick
- Betrisey Fabrice
icon Peugeot 106 Kit Car
Scuderia Chicco d'Oro
A2
Mechanical
SS7#23flagflag Décosterd Michel
- Rigoli Dominique
icon Seat Ibiza GTi 16V
Ecurie du Jorat
A3
Retired
SS4#29flagflag Malfanti Marco
- Carelle Laura
icon Opel Astra GSi 16V
Scuderia Chicco d'Oro
A3
Mechanical
SS7#32flagflag Tissières Pierre-Daniel
- Gabioud Raphael
icon Peugeot 306 S16
Scuderia Chicco d'Oro
A3
Retired
SS1#33flagflag Cuenin Joël
- Cuenin Séverine
icon Fiat Uno Turbo
Scuderia Chicco d'Oro
ISN4
Accident
SS4#34flagflag Zufferey Brice
- Elsig Yannick
icon Peugeot 106 Cup
Ecurie 13 Etoiles
A2
Mechanical
SS8#38flagflag Nanchen Eric
- Michellod Françoise
icon Opel Astra GSi 16V
Scuderia Chicco d'Oro
A3
Head gasket
SS3#39flagflag Zanutto Claudio
- Mollard Dominique
icon Renault Clio Williams
A3
Mechanical
SS4#40flagflag Lehmann Christophe
- Montavon Yan
icon Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
Ecurie du Domont
A3
Retired
SS1#41flagflag Lachat
- Barras
icon Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
Ecurie des Ordons
A3
Accident
SS7#49flagflag Bagnoud Patrick
- Bizeau Véronique
icon Peugeot 106 Cup
Ecurie Carougeoise
A2
Accident
SS7#51flagflag de la Cruz José
- Dessarzin Stéphane
icon Peugeot 106 Cup
Racing Team Nyonnais
A2
Accident
SS2#52flagflag Noirat Philippe
- Stüssi Claudia
icon Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
Ecurie des Ordons
A3
Retired
SS7#56flagflag Farron Etienne
- Metille Sylvie
icon Peugeot 106 Cup
Scuderia Chicco d'Oro
A2
Accident
SS2#57flagflag Corbi David
- Bouquet
icon Renault Clio Williams
Ecurie des Ordons
A3
Retired
SS10#61flagflag Luy Olivier
- Gabbud Florian
icon Opel Kadett GSI 16V
ISN3
Mechanical
SS4#66flagflag Brera Maurice
- Favre Pierre-Alain
icon Fiat Uno Turbo
Ecurie du Jorat
ISN4
Retired
SS9#68flagflag Zufferey Eric
- da Silva Jean-Paul
icon Renault Clio Williams
Ecurie 13 Etoiles
N3
Retired
SS4#69flagflag Dussez Gérard
- Pitteloud Lucie
icon Renault Clio Williams (VS 88989)
Ecurie 13 Etoiles
N3
Retired
SS1#72flagflag Migy Bertrand
- Willemin Gerard
icon Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
Ecurie du Domont
N3
Accident
SS2#73flagflag Casartelli Jean-Marie
- Schäfer Fabrice
icon Renault Clio Williams
N3
Retired
SS7#75flagflag Deiss Steve
- Brossy
icon Renault Clio 16V
Ecurie des Ordons
N3
Retired
SS4#85flagflag von Dach Hervé
- Rerat Jerome
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Scuderia Taifyn
N2
Retired
SS9#98flagflag Bossi Graziano
- Pezzani Claudio
icon Renault Clio Williams
Scuderia Chicco d'Oro
N3
Accident
Added by:Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [29. 11. 2012]
Updated by:Enzo Mahinc [12. 1. 2019]
-->