30. Rallye des Vins Mâcon 2013
14. 6. – 15. 6. 2013, Mâcon • ASA des Vins Mâcon • asphalt 200.21 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 73 (73 on list)
1. | #2 |
Maurin Julien - Klinger Nicolas |
Ford Fiesta RS WRC Team EMAP Yacco |
CD-*** | A8W |
1:40:43.1 |
119.3 |
||||
2. | #3 |
Brunson Eric - Heulin David |
Subaru Impreza S12B WRC '07 First Motorsport |
JT5*** | A8W |
1:40:54.9 |
+11.8 +11.8 |
119.0 0.06 |
|||
3. | #11 |
Nantet Gilles - Nollet Stevie |
Porsche 997 Cup Team EMAP Yacco |
|
GT+16 |
1:42:51.5 |
+2:08.4 +1:56.6 |
116.8 0.64 |
|||
4. | #5 |
Roché Pierre - Roché Martine |
Mini John Cooper Works WRC Team FJ Elf |
OU6*** | A8W |
1:42:54.1 |
+2:11.0 +2.6 |
116.7 0.65 |
|||
5. | #7 |
Mottard Guy - Zambetti Delphine |
Peugeot 307 WRC |
268*** | A8W |
1:47:19.0 |
+6:35.9 +4:24.9 |
111.9 1.98 |
|||
6. | #42 |
Robert Cédric - Chene Emmanuel |
Peugeot 208 R2 Saintéloc Racing |
|
R2 |
1:50:29.0 |
+9:45.9 +3:10.0 |
108.7 2.93 |
|||
7. | #9 |
Greiffenberg Philippe - Fourcade Laurent |
Peugeot 207 S2000 PH Sport |
AW-***
|
A7S |
1:51:15.5 |
+10:32.4 +46.5 |
108.0 3.16 |
|||
8. | #21 |
Carret Julian - Tutélaire Rémi |
Citroën DS3 R3T PH Sport |
|
R3 |
1:51:48.6 |
+11:05.5 +33.1 |
107.4 3.32 |
|||
9. | #41 |
Riberon Sylvain - Trichard Aurélie |
Renault Mégane RS |
|
N4 |
1:52:17.6 |
+11:34.5 +29.0 |
107.0 3.47 |
|||
10. | #22 |
Ferry Pierre-Adrien - Gerard Aurélien |
Renault Clio R3 Team Revo6 - Digiservices |
|
R3 |
1:52:24.8 0:10 |
+11:41.7 +7.2 |
106.9 3.50 |
|||
11. | #39 |
Lobry Michaël - Parade Gaëtan |
Renault Mégane RS Team MSR by GBI.com |
N4 |
1:53:41.1 |
+12:58.0 +1:16.3 |
105.7 3.89 |
||||
12. | #49 |
Gatti Jean-Pierre - Lemaire Nicolas |
Peugeot 206 RC |
|
A7 |
1:53:50.0 |
+13:06.9 +8.9 |
105.5 3.93 |
|||
13. | #18 |
Serieys Jérémie - Quillet Justine |
Renault Twingo RS R2 Renault Sport Technologies |
R2 |
1:53:51.6 |
+13:08.5 +1.6 |
105.5 3.94 |
||||
14. | #70 |
Roux Nicolas - Roux Nathalie |
Škoda Octavia WRC |
BA-*** | A8W |
1:53:59.5 |
+13:16.4 +7.9 |
105.4 3.98 |
|||
15. | #16 |
Favrat Pascal - Duval Jean-Luc |
Porsche 997 Cup |
|
GT+16 |
1:54:18.9 |
+13:35.8 +19.4 |
105.1 4.07 |
|||
16. | #76 |
Juif Joël - Juif Catherine |
Lotus Exige |
GT10 |
1:54:37.4 |
+13:54.3 +18.5 |
104.8 4.17 |
||||
17. | #33 |
Roussel Christophe - Ratier Marie-Noëlle |
Peugeot RCZ |
|
GT10 |
1:54:58.4 |
+14:15.3 +21.0 |
104.5 4.27 |
|||
18. | #89 |
Michaud-Maillet Frédéric - Pierrefeux Denis |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
N3 |
1:55:14.7 |
+14:31.6 +16.3 |
104.2 4.35 |
||||
19. | #75 |
Ducoté Olivier - Pauchard Julie |
Renault Clio R3 |
R3 |
1:55:45.7 |
+15:02.6 +31.0 |
103.8 4.51 |
||||
20. | #51 |
Audet Dimitri - Audet Patrick |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
F2/14 |
1:55:50.5 |
+15:07.4 +4.8 |
103.7 4.53 |
||||
21. | #52 |
Bonin Jean-Baptiste - Guillotin Patrick |
Peugeot 306 XSi |
|
F2/14 |
1:56:20.7 0:10 |
+15:37.6 +30.2 |
103.2 4.68 |
|||
22. | #61 |
Polette Sébastien - Bayle Ingrid |
Renault Clio RS |
|
N3 |
1:56:38.4 |
+15:55.3 +17.7 |
103.0 4.77 |
|||
23. | #31 |
Loubet Jacques - Buellet Frédéric |
Porsche 996 GT3 Team Revo6 - Digiservices |
|
GT10 |
1:57:04.9 |
+16:21.8 +26.5 |
102.6 4.90 |
|||
24. | #29 |
Voiseux Sébastien - Poyer Maxime |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
1:57:43.6 |
+17:00.5 +38.7 |
102.0 5.10 |
|||
25. | #40 |
Chevalier René - Diebolt Valérie |
Subaru Impreza STi N15 Team 2HP Compétition |
|
N4 |
1:58:47.5 |
+18:04.4 +1:03.9 |
101.1 5.42 |
|||
26. | #20 |
Gomez Philippe - Thomasset Laura |
Renault Clio R3 Team Chazel - Marc de Passorio |
|
R3 |
1:58:49.0 |
+18:05.9 +1.5 |
101.1 5.42 |
|||
27. | #34 |
Clement Gérard - Berthier Ghislain |
Porsche 997 GT3 |
|
GT10 |
1:58:59.9 |
+18:16.8 +10.9 |
100.9 5.48 |
|||
28. | #37 |
Desbrosses Christian - Tavernon Michel |
Renault Mégane RS Team Chazel By GT2i |
|
N4 |
1:59:34.4 |
+18:51.3 +34.5 |
100.5 5.65 |
|||
29. | #46 |
Beaux Jérémy - Barthelon Romain |
Opel Adam Cup |
FR2 |
2:00:01.4 |
+19:18.3 +27.0 |
100.1 5.79 |
||||
30. | #50 |
Laplace Romain - Roberjot Thomas |
Peugeot 206 RC |
|
A7 |
2:00:20.3 |
+19:37.2 +18.9 |
99.8 5.88 |
|||
31. | #80 |
Oddoux Cyrille - Giroux Julien |
Peugeot 206 S1600 |
A6K |
2:00:29.0 1:40 |
+19:45.9 +8.7 |
99.7 5.92 |
||||
32. | #97 |
Genty Pascal - Genty Alban |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A6 |
2:00:53.2 |
+20:10.1 +24.2 |
99.4 6.04 |
||||
33. | #98 |
Viviet Benoît - Auger Denis |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A6 |
2:00:58.4 |
+20:15.3 +5.2 |
99.3 6.07 |
||||
34. | #88 |
Ottin-Pecchio Xavier - Tavernier Nathalie |
BMW M3 E30 |
Z15 |
2:01:03.5 |
+20:20.4 +5.1 |
99.2 6.10 |
||||
35. | #92 |
Thorin Jean-Pierre - Comte Vincent |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
N3 |
2:01:12.9 |
+20:29.8 +9.4 |
99.1 6.14 |
||||
36. | #94 |
Thevenard Thomas - Vincent Edouard |
Renault Clio Williams |
N3 |
2:01:14.6 |
+20:31.5 +1.7 |
99.1 6.15 |
||||
37. | #28 |
Vialle Lilian - Ghirardello Manuel |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
2:01:29.8 |
+20:46.7 +15.2 |
98.9 6.23 |
|||
38. | #43 |
Bonnard Laurent - Galmiche Isabelle |
Citroën C2 R2 Max Team Revo6 - Digiservices |
R2 |
2:02:18.7 |
+21:35.6 +48.9 |
98.2 6.47 |
||||
39. | #117 |
Sangouard Guillaume - Micollier Claire |
Citroën AX GTI |
N1 |
2:02:49.5 |
+22:06.4 +30.8 |
97.8 6.63 |
||||
40. | #100 |
Josserand Cédric - Darbon Anthony |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
F2/13 |
2:03:01.7 |
+22:18.6 +12.2 |
97.6 6.69 |
||||
41. | #106 |
Julien Nicolas - Julien Cédric |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
2:03:06.7 |
+22:23.6 +5.0 |
97.6 6.71 |
||||
42. | #62 |
Gagneur Hervé - Desnoyers Jean-Philippe |
Hommell Berlinette RS2 |
|
GT9 |
2:03:23.6 |
+22:40.5 +16.9 |
97.4 6.80 |
|||
43. | #87 |
Chambard Bruno - Ferrand Thierry |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth |
Z15 |
2:03:32.9 |
+22:49.8 +9.3 |
97.2 6.84 |
||||
44. | #59 |
Darbon Julien - Creton Thomas |
Peugeot 206 RC |
N3 |
2:03:38.2 |
+22:55.1 +5.3 |
97.2 6.87 |
||||
45. | #104 |
Chaillard Emmanuel - Mandra Yannick |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N2 |
2:03:57.8 |
+23:14.7 +19.6 |
96.9 6.97 |
||||
46. | #108 |
Melocco Emmanuel - Melocco Anne-Florence |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
2:05:02.1 |
+24:19.0 +1:04.3 |
96.1 7.29 |
||||
47. | #93 |
Barrat Jessy - Marmoret Nelson |
Renault Clio Williams |
N3 |
2:05:12.4 |
+24:29.3 +10.3 |
95.9 7.34 |
||||
48. | #48 |
Dalmasso-Astier Charlotte - Ponzevera Marine |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
2:05:15.7 |
+24:32.6 +3.3 |
95.9 7.36 |
|||
49. | #74 |
Metayer Noël - Pawlak Sébastien |
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo |
A8 |
2:05:49.5 |
+25:06.4 +33.8 |
95.5 7.52 |
||||
50. | #115 |
Cauffet Matthias - Mure Julien |
Citroën AX GTI |
N1 |
2:06:05.7 |
+25:22.6 +16.2 |
95.3 7.61 |
||||
51. | #47 |
Folb Terry - Poujol Sébastien |
Opel Adam Cup |
FR2 |
2:06:25.5 |
+25:42.4 +19.8 |
95.0 7.70 |
||||
52. | #95 |
Toé Sébastien - Cardinet Philippe |
Renault Clio Williams |
N3 |
2:07:21.7 |
+26:38.6 +56.2 |
94.3 7.98 |
||||
53. | #57 |
Lefrancois Claude - Leroy Christophe |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti Team MSR by GBI.com |
N3 |
2:07:33.7 |
+26:50.6 +12.0 |
94.2 8.04 |
||||
54. | #69 |
Onorati Marc - Caillault Albert |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
|
F2/12 |
2:08:00.9 |
+27:17.8 +27.2 |
93.8 8.18 |
|||
55. | #67 |
Mogno Yann - Mogno Sylvain |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N2 |
2:08:51.4 |
+28:08.3 +50.5 |
93.2 8.43 |
||||
56. | #58 |
Lefrancois Raphaël - Mariette Laurent |
Renault Clio RS Team MSR by GBI.com |
N3 |
2:09:16.4 |
+28:33.3 +25.0 |
92.9 8.56 |
||||
57. | #109 |
Thomas Gaël - Lappe Pierre-Olivier |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
2:09:42.9 |
+28:59.8 +26.5 |
92.6 8.69 |
||||
58. | #120 |
Gravallon David - Piron Jérémie |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
N1 |
2:10:41.8 |
+29:58.7 +58.9 |
91.9 8.98 |
||||
59. | #60 |
Dazy Jean-Pierre - Ducreux Philippe |
Ford Fiesta ST |
|
N3 |
2:11:30.8 |
+30:47.7 +49.0 |
91.3 9.23 |
|||
60. | #55 |
Cailliau Olivier - Marien Olivier |
Renault Clio RS Team FJ Elf |
|
N3 |
2:11:31.0 3:00 |
+30:47.9 +0.2 |
91.3 9.23 |
|||
61. | #91 |
Duperret Pascal - Duperret Rudy |
Renault Clio RS |
N3 |
2:12:24.9 |
+31:41.8 +53.9 |
90.7 9.50 |
||||
62. | #118 |
Quarroz Damien - Volpi Cécile |
Citroën AX GTI |
N1 |
2:12:53.3 |
+32:10.2 +28.4 |
90.4 9.64 |
||||
63. | #63 |
Sapin Yann - Baize Pierre-François |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
|
F2/13 |
2:13:01.2 2:30 |
+32:18.1 +7.9 |
90.3 9.68 |
|||
64. | #96 |
Gauthey Jérémy - Moucaud Cédric |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A6 |
2:13:05.9 0:50 |
+32:22.8 +4.7 |
90.3 9.70 |
||||
65. | #110 |
Zehner Cyril - Abribacht Morgan |
Honda Civic VTi |
N2 |
2:15:27.6 |
+34:44.5 +2:21.7 |
88.7 10.41 |
||||
66. | #77 |
Trichard Cyrille - Gresin David |
BMW 135i E82 |
GT10 |
2:20:17.0 0:20 |
+39:33.9 +4:49.4 |
85.6 11.86 |
||||
67. | #122 |
Cuguillère Vivian - Smid Dimitri |
Citroën C1 Cup |
F2/11 |
2:23:47.5 1:20 |
+43:04.4 +3:30.5 |
83.5 12.91 |
||||
68. | #119 |
Conti Florent - Salgado Antonio |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
N1 |
2:30:24.4 |
+49:41.3 +6:36.9 |
79.9 14.89 |
||||
69. | #116 |
Seraud Sébastien - Carette Sébastien |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
N1 |
2:32:44.0 2:10 |
+52:00.9 +2:19.6 |
78.7 15.59 |
||||
70. | #105 |
Georget Chloé - Fernier Fabrice |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
2:34:52.2 0:30 |
+54:09.1 +2:08.2 |
77.6 16.23 |
||||
71. |
#66 [SR] |
Mottard Jordan - Rognon Flavien |
Renault Twingo RS R1 |
R1 |
7:19:30.5 4:39:37 |
+5:38:47.4 +4:44:38.3 |
27.3 101.53 |
||||
72. |
#19 [SR] |
Berton Charlotte - Gallier Charlène |
Opel Adam Cup General Motors France |
FR2 |
7:18:54.1 4:39:37 |
+5:38:11.0 +-1:-37.-4 |
27.4 101.35 |
||||
73. |
#99 [SR] |
Chaverot Florent - Bourgain Karine |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
F2/13 |
7:24:36.3 4:39:37 |
+5:43:53.2 +5:42.2 |
27.0 103.06 |
||||
Retirements
45 (45 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS8 | #1 |
Cuoq Jean-Marie - Degout Jérôme |
Citroën C4 WRC Team Chazel - Marc de Passorio |
AL-*** | A8W | Clutch | |||||
SS1 | #6 |
Snobeck Dany - Ural Olivier |
Subaru Impreza S12B WRC '07 First Motorsport |
KT0*** | A8W | Accident | |||||
SS5 | #8 |
Augoyard Arnaud - Moreau Gabin |
Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 Team MSR by GBI.com |
VS ***
|
A7S | Accident | |||||
SS7 | #12 |
Rouillard Patrick - Zazurca Guilhem |
Porsche 997 Cup Team 2HP Compétition |
|
GT+16 | Accident damage | |||||
SS3 | #14 |
Véricel Hervé - Bouchut Virginie | Porsche 997 Cup |
|
GT+16 | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #15 |
Mauffrey Eric - Rebut Julien |
Nissan 370Z Team Revo6 - Digiservices |
|
GT+16 | Mechanical | |||||
SS12 | #17 |
Philippon Bernard - Le Floch Franck | Porsche 997 Cup |
|
GT+16 | Accident and fire | |||||
SS8 | #23 |
Baillif Denis - Baillif Frédéric | Peugeot 207 RC R3T |
|
R3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS9 | #24 |
Fontalba Grégory - Hermet Stéphan | Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS9 | #25 |
Bérard Pascal - Bérard Caroline | Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 | Accident | |||||
SS11 | #27 |
Guinchard Emmanuel - Champanay Lionel | Peugeot 207 RC R3T |
|
R3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS11 | #30 |
Tozlanian Damien - Barbassat Coralie | Renault Clio R3 | R3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #32 |
Lacomy Laurent - Mattei Sébastien | Porsche 997 GT2 |
|
GT10 | Mechanical | |||||
SS12 | #35 |
Dufour Alain - Mathias Olivier | Porsche 997 GT3 |
|
GT10 | Mechanical | |||||
SS8 | #36 |
Monnet Thierry - Hugonnot Cédric |
Subaru Impreza STi N12B Team MSR by GBI.com |
|
N4 | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #38 |
Lafay Pierre - Véret Jean-Michel | Renault Mégane RS |
|
N4 | Accident | |||||
SS1 | #44 |
Durbec Thibault - Bellotto Victor | Škoda Fabia R2 |
|
R2 | Accident | |||||
SS4 | #45 |
Crochon Nicolas - Devaux Thierry | Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #53 |
Bernollin Sébastien - Denizot Damien | Peugeot 306 XSi |
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #54 |
Picard Erick - Chartier Matthieu | Peugeot 206 S16 |
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #56 |
Sevelinge Alexandre - Porot Véronique | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
|
N3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS10 | #64 |
Camilli Eric - Leonardi Pierre-Marien | Citroën DS3 R1 | R1 | Accident | ||||||
SS8 | #65 |
Laskowski Laurent - Sarreaud Valentin | Citroën DS3 R1 | R1 | Accident | ||||||
SS6 | #68 |
Saumet Bertrand - Renebon Romain | Peugeot 106 S16 |
|
N2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #71 |
Barral Willy - Barral Sarah | Renault Clio III RS | A7K | Accident | ||||||
SS7 | #72 |
Badel Franck - Dardillac Christophe | Renault Clio RS | A7K | Mechanical | ||||||
SS10 | #73 |
Morel Matthieu - Maziller Thierry | Subaru Impreza 555 | M22*** | A8 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #78 |
Berry Roger - Bouchy Gilles | Mazda 323 GT-R | N4 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #79 |
Chabot Alexandre - Marjollet Jonathan | Peugeot 206 XS |
|
A6K | Mechanical | |||||
SS12 | #81 |
Lecki Laurent - Lamur Jérémy | Peugeot 306 XSi | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS9 | #82 |
Gerard Thomas - Boiron Pierre | Peugeot 206 S16 | F2/14 | Accident | ||||||
SS10 | #83 |
Hernandez Nicolas - Millet Kévin | Citroën Xsara VTS | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #84 |
Bonin Jean-Marie - Busseret Richard | Peugeot 306 S16 | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #85 |
Gauthier Romuald - Gabry Mathieu | Renault Clio RS | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #86 |
Tufel Pierre - Rollet Isabelle | BMW 320i E36 | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS6 | #90 |
Guillemaud Thibaut - Charbonnier Alexis | Peugeot 206 RC | N3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #101 |
Malglaive Thierry - Cunin Antoine | Citroën C2 GT | F2/13 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #102 |
Undreiner Damien - Undreiner Denis | Citroën Saxo VTS | F2/13 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #103 |
Artzner Mathieu - Artzner Mélodie | Peugeot 106 S16 | F2/13 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #107 |
Le Bouder Nicolas - Pomarat Xavier | Peugeot 106 S16 | N2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #111 |
Dargaud Frédéric - Pesson Thomas | Peugeot 205 Rallye | F2/12 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #112 |
Hec Cyril - Calippe Nicolas | Citroën AX Sport | F2/12 | Accident | ||||||
SS12 | #113 |
Lutaud Michel - Gabry Deborah | Peugeot 205 Rallye | F2/12 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS9 | #114 |
Lutaud David - Chossat Laurie | Peugeot 205 Rallye | F2/12 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #121 |
Perrousset Jean-Michel - Perrousset Nicolas | Peugeot 205 Rallye | N1 | Mechanical |
Rallye des Vins de Mâcon 2013 - Spo…
Tof Spirit of Rally]
Tof Spirit of Rally]