4. Rallye Narón Memorial Constantino Cao 1991
13. 4. – 14. 4. 1991 • Escudería Siroco Narón • gravel 43.30 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 33 (33 on list)
1. | #2 |
Senra Manuel - Maceiras José |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 Senra Sport |
M-5*** | 3 |
35:51 |
72.5 |
||||
2. | #3 |
González Fernández Andrés - Boimorto Gómez José Manuel |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
OR-*** | 4 |
37:31 |
+1:40 +1:40 |
69.2 2.31 |
|||
3. | #7 |
Viana Ferreira - Silva Luísa |
Renault 11 Turbo Escudería Siroco Narón |
OH-*** | 4 |
38:03 |
+2:12 +32 |
68.3 3.05 |
|||
4. | #1 |
Enes João - Hermo Verísimo Manuel |
Renault 11 Turbo Escudería Doble Cero |
OI-*** | 4 |
38:05 |
+2:14 +2 |
68.2 3.09 |
|||
5. | #10 |
Ferreira da Silva - Picarote Manuel |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Escudería Doble Cero |
QG-*** | 4 |
38:21 |
+2:30 +16 |
67.7 3.46 |
|||
6. | #33 |
Gómez Alen Manuel - García Varela Luis |
Renault 5 Proto Alacrán Motor Club |
B-5*** | 5 |
38:22 |
+2:31 +1 |
67.7 3.49 |
|||
7. | #14 |
Vidal Rodríguez Ricardo - Souto Iglesias Juan Carlos |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Senra Sport |
C-0*** | 1 |
38:57 |
+3:06 +35 |
66.7 4.30 |
|||
8. | #17 |
Costoya Juan Ricardo - Pardo Vilariño Juan |
Seat 124 / 2000 Escudería Siroco Narón |
C-3*** | 3 |
39:10 |
+3:19 +13 |
66.3 4.60 |
|||
9. | #18 |
López Castrillón Jose Manuel - Castrillón Permuy Germán |
Seat 124 / 2000 Escudería Siroco Narón |
C-9*** | 3 |
39:44 |
+3:53 +34 |
65.4 5.38 |
|||
10. | #21 |
Sánchez Alonso Carlos María - Sáiz Varela Ana |
Seat 124 / 1800 Solo Competición |
VA-*** | 3 |
40:09 |
+4:18 +25 |
64.7 5.96 |
|||
11. | #11 |
Abalde Pintos Eduardo - García Pérez Rafael |
Volkswagen Golf GTi Escudería Doble Cero |
PO-*** | 3 |
40:50 |
+4:59 +41 |
63.6 6.91 |
|||
12. | #20 |
Naveira Galego José Javier - Grandal Anca Juan Carlos |
Seat 124 / 2000 Escudería Siroco Narón |
M-3*** | 3 |
41:27 |
+5:36 +37 |
62.7 7.76 |
|||
13. | #23 |
Brea Rodríguez José María - Rodríguez Gestao María Esther |
Volkswagen Golf GTi Escudería Siroco Narón |
C-7*** | 5 |
41:38 |
+5:47 +11 |
62.4 8.01 |
|||
14. | #29 |
Puente Freire Leandro - Lareu Fernández José |
Seat Marbella GL Escudería Miño-Lugo |
LU-*** | 1 |
41:47 |
+5:56 +9 |
62.2 8.22 |
|||
15. | #51 |
Iglesias González José Emiliano - Campelle Villar Francisco Javier |
Seat 127 Escudería Siroco Narón |
C-1*** | 1 |
42:04 |
+6:13 +17 |
61.8 8.61 |
|||
16. | #44 |
González Losada Víctor Manuel - Vázquez Ferreño Juan José |
Ford Escort XR3 Escudería Siroco Narón |
2 |
42:26 |
+6:35 +22 |
61.2 9.12 |
||||
17. | #25 |
Bonome Montero Antonio - Tembras Meizoso Andrés |
Seat 124 / 2000 Escudería Siroco Narón |
3 |
42:53 |
+7:02 +27 |
60.6 9.75 |
||||
18. | #30 |
Fernández Pérez Javier - González Chao Javier |
Citroën AX GTI |
LU-*** | 1 |
42:57 |
+7:06 +4 |
60.5 9.84 |
|||
19. | #46 |
Varela Andrade José Manuel - Lorenzo Vilar Jesús Manuel |
Seat 127 Escudería Siroco Narón |
C-2*** | 1 |
43:27 |
+7:36 +30 |
59.8 10.53 |
|||
20. | #27 |
Viaño Barreiro Francisco M. - Millares Guerra Miguel |
Seat 124 / 1800 Escudería Compostela |
C-9*** | 3 |
43:30 |
+7:39 +3 |
59.7 10.60 |
|||
21. | #54 |
Fernández Abad Mario - González Rodríguez José Luis |
Seat 128 Coupé Escudería Siroco Narón |
LU-*** | 1 |
43:30 |
+7:39 +0 |
59.7 10.60 |
|||
22. | #38 |
González Pardo Antonio - Rodríguez Pérez José Carlos |
Fiat Panda 4x4 Escudería Doble Cero |
5 |
43:31 |
+7:40 +1 |
59.7 10.62 |
||||
23. | #42 |
González Sarria Manuel - González Vázquez Manuel |
Talbot 1200 TI Escudería Chantada |
OR-*** | 2 |
44:31 |
+8:40 +1:00 |
58.4 12.01 |
|||
24. | #40 |
Fernández Liñares Evaristo - Fernández García Antonio |
Renault 5 Proto Escudería Siroco Narón |
5 |
44:35 |
+8:44 +4 |
58.3 12.10 |
||||
25. | #56 |
Saavedra Hermida César - Merlán Picos Miguel Ángel |
Mini 1275 GT Escudería Siroco Narón |
C-1*** | 1 |
45:00 |
+9:09 +25 |
57.7 12.68 |
|||
26. | #48 |
Pampillón Vila Segundo - Figueira Lamas Manuel |
Seat 127 Escudería Doble Cero |
1 |
45:40 |
+9:49 +40 |
56.9 13.60 |
||||
27. | #41 |
Arce Méndez Juan - Gago Rodríguez Serafín |
Simca 1200 Escudería Berberecho |
2 |
46:02 |
+10:11 +22 |
56.4 14.11 |
||||
28. | #47 |
Sueiras Durán Antonio - Durán Bermúdez Manuel |
Seat 127 Escudería Siroco Narón |
ZA-*** | 1 |
46:21 |
+10:30 +19 |
56.1 14.55 |
|||
29. | #55 |
Seoane López Jesús - Pérez Campello Gerardo |
Seat 127 Escudería Siroco Narón |
1 |
47:49 |
+11:58 +1:28 |
54.3 16.58 |
||||
30. | #39 |
Cabirta Cadavid Ramón - Blanco Hermida Rafael |
Seat 127 Escudería Doble Cero |
5 |
49:07 |
+13:16 +1:18 |
52.9 18.38 |
||||
31. | #52 |
Cánovas Calvo Miguel - Neira Paredes Eduardo |
Seat 127 Escudería Siroco Narón |
LU-*** | 1 |
50:00 |
+14:09 +53 |
52.0 19.61 |
|||
32. | #28 |
Figueiras Fernández José Carlos - Caamaño Areal Luis Alejandro |
Seat 124 / 1600 Solo Competición |
2 |
51:50 |
+15:59 +1:50 |
50.1 22.15 |
||||
33. | #49 |
Montero Arias José Luis - Cagide Rodríguez José Miguel |
Seat 127 Senra Sport |
1 |
51:55 |
+16:04 +5 |
50.0 22.26 |
||||
Retirements
18 (18 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#4 |
Rodríguez Pérez Roberto "Tito" - García Ángel |
Volkswagen Golf GTi Senra Sport |
C-6*** | 5 | Retired | ||||||
#6 |
Ares Fernández Santiago - Montes García Manuel |
Volkswagen Golf GTi Peña Autocross Arteixo |
C-4*** | 3 | Retired | ||||||
#8 |
García Lorenzo Manuel - Pinal González José Manuel |
Fiat Uno Turbo Arenteiro Motor Sport |
OR-*** | 4 | Retired | ||||||
#9 |
Paz Francisco Javier - Domínguez Ferradás Vicente |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Arenteiro Motor Sport |
GC-*** | 4 | Retired | ||||||
#15 |
González Fortúnez Gonzalo - Ramos Ramos Jorge |
Volkswagen Golf GTi Escudería Siroco Narón |
C-0*** | 3 | Retired | ||||||
#19 |
García Vázquez Javier - Sánchez Gabete José Ramón |
Seat 124 / 1800 Senra Sport |
C-7*** | 3 | Retired | ||||||
#22 |
Martínez Alonso Onésimo "Solo" - Pazos Nieto Otilia |
Citroën Visa Trophée Solo Competición |
PO-*** | 2 | Retired | ||||||
#24 |
Torrente Cebreiro Alfonso - Pita Galego Andrés |
Seat 124 / 1800 Escudería Siroco Narón |
C-3*** | 3 | Retired | ||||||
#26 |
Ferreiro Jesús Manuel - García Lodeiro Antonio |
Seat 124 / 2000 Senra Sport |
C-2*** | 3 | Retired | ||||||
#32 |
Pérez Casal Román - Macías Arribí Manuel Ángel |
Renault 5 Copa Turbo Escudería Siroco Narón |
C-1*** | 4 | Retired | ||||||
#34 |
Seoane Villanueva Fernando - Rivas Fernández Evaristo |
BMW 323i Escudería Siroco Narón |
C-2*** | 2 | Retired | ||||||
#35 |
Castro Bellón Pablo - Picos Basanta José Manuel |
Seat Ritmo Escudería Siroco Narón |
C-8*** | 5 | Retired | ||||||
#36 |
Freire Rodríguez Manuel - Rodríguez Rivera Manuel |
Ford Fiesta As Pontes Motorsport |
C-1*** | 1 | Retired | ||||||
#37 |
Ruano Toimil José Ignacio - Couce Montero Miguel |
Seat 128 Coupé Escudería Siroco Narón |
C-7*** | 1 | Retired | ||||||
#43 |
Padín Grandal Francisco José - Couce Millarengo Miguel |
Simca 1200 Escudería Siroco Narón |
C-0*** | 2 | Retired | ||||||
#45 |
Vázquez Sánchez José Manuel - León Ruelleiro Emilio |
Fiat 128 Senra Sport |
1 | Retired | |||||||
#50 |
Rojo Álvarez Gregorio Benito - Rodríguez Villar Miguel |
Seat 127 Escudería Ourense |
OR-*** | 1 | Retired | ||||||
#53 |
Blanco Díaz Juan Jesús - Blanco Díaz Rubén |
Simca 1200 Escudería Siroco Narón |
C-0*** | 1 | Retired |
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [30. 3. 2020]