lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

1. Tramo de Tierra Villanueva del Pardillo 2020

15. 2. 2020 • gravel 18,60 km • Other years
Madrid Gravel #1

Final results

finished: 27 (27 on list)
1.#1flagflag Marbán Daniel
- Ferrero Víctor M.
icon
Peugeot 308 N5 [6930 JJL]
Escudería 1000 Lagos
4
12:21.8
90.3
 
2.#3flagflag Sánchez Diezma Miguel
- García Herrero Borja
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII [6873 CMW]
Escudería 1000 Lagos
4
13:11.3
+49.5
 +49.5
84.6
 2.66
3.#4flagflag López Archilla Andrés
- López Hidalgo Carlos
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [3596 CLP]
Escudería 1000 Lagos
2
13:32.7
+1:10.9
 +21.4
82.4
 3.81
4.#10flagflag Villanueva Williams
- Bravo Hernández Santiago
icon
Toyota Land Cruiser [5905 FNH]
5
13:49.6
+1:27.8
 +16.9
80.7
 4.72
5.#5flagflag Arellano González Rafael
- Alonso Marín Ángel
icon
Seat Ibiza 1.8T [2066 BHZ]
ATK Motorsport
3
14:03.5
+1:41.7
 +13.9
79.4
 5.47
6.#20flagflag Encinas Alarza Javier
- Rozada Borja
icon
Fiat Abarth Punto Evo [4490 FYZ]
Escudería 1000 Lagos
3
14:10.3
+1:48.5
 +6.8
78.7
 5.83
7.#26flagflag Calero Carranza Cristofer
- López Mancebo Joaquín
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [8496 BLN]
Jarama Sport
2
14:17.1
+1:55.3
 +6.8
78.1
 6.20
8.#15flagflag Hutchinson Mark Peter
- Izquierdo Eduardo
icon
BMW 325i E36 [V-9539-EC]
A.D. Etcétera
7
14:20.8
+1:59.0
 +3.7
77.8
 6.40
9.#30flagflag López Martín Pedro
- San Román Rodríguez Sergio
icon
Fiat Punto HGT [3209 BFR]
NSD Sport
3
14:22.4
+2:00.6
 +1.6
77.6
 6.48
10.#11flagflag Dorsch Alberto
- Martínez González Marcos
icon
Toyota Land Cruiser [0792 DBW]
RACE
5
14:24.2
+2:02.4
 +1.8
77.5
 6.58
11.#31flagflag Gil Carretero Álvaro
- Trancón Aural Esther
icon
Peugeot 206 GTi [5130 BKB]
La Ruina Racing
3
14:24.8
+2:03.0
 +0.6
77.4
 6.61
12.#12flagflag Giménez Sola Fernando
- Giménez Martínez Fernando
icon
Polaris RZR XP 1000
Jarama Sport
5
14:25.0
+2:03.2
 +0.2
77.4
 6.62
13.#9flagflag Blanco Benito Pedro Ángel
- González González Carlos
icon
Peugeot 206 RC
La Ruina Racing
3
14:28.6
+2:06.8
 +3.6
77.1
 6.82
14.#22flagflag López López Adrián
- López Otero Lucía
icon
Škoda Fabia III 1.2 TSI [5668 JVT]
JRX4 Competición
3
14:29.4
+2:07.6
 +0.8
77.0
 6.86
15.#7flagflag García Rodríguez Juan José
- Cancela Carlos
icon
Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) [7147 GVG]
Ultima Vuelta
4
14:31.5
+2:09.7
 +2.1
76.8
 6.97
16.#21flagflag Martín Dominguez Jesús
- Sáez Martín Lidia
icon
BMW 316i Compact E36 [SS-9067-BB]
A.D. Deyscom Sport
7
14:32.0
+2:10.2
 +0.5
76.8
 7.00
17.#17flagflag Vera Alberruche Samuel
- González González Felipe
icon
Toyota Aygo [0114 JJY]
Rasante Sport
1
14:34.2
+2:12.4
 +2.2
76.6
 7.12
18.#28flagflag San José Jose María
- Aubert Charlotte
icon
Fiat Punto HGT [7819 BGX]
A.D. Etcétera
2
14:35.5
0:10
+2:13.7
 +1.3
76.5
 7.19
19.#18flagflag Otero Montero Antonio
- Arellano de Pedro Rebeca
icon
Toyota Aygo [6668 JDC]
As Pontes Motorsport
1
14:36.0
+2:14.2
 +0.5
76.4
 7.22
20.#29flagflag Pedrosa Gordillo Antonio
- Aguado Álvarez Andrés
icon
Peugeot 309 GTI [M-1741-LV]
Escudería 1000 Lagos
3
14:41.9
+2:20.1
 +5.9
75.9
 7.53
21.#19flagflag Montes Iglesias Francisco
- Collado Núñez David
icon
Toyota Aygo [5310 JLF]
Extremadura Rally Team
1
14:44.0
+2:22.2
 +2.1
75.7
 7.65
22.#34flagflag Martínez Secaduras Juan José
- Lozano Mateo Pablo
icon
Peugeot 107 [6918 GVK]
Montonera Racing
1
15:05.5
+2:43.7
 +21.5
73.9
 8.80
23.#35flagflag Axel Asat Brian
- Pérez García Rocío
icon
Kia Picanto [7960 DCD]
Rasante Sport
1
15:23.3
+3:01.5
 +17.8
72.5
 9.76
24.#32flagflag Román José Ignacio
- Sánchez Ruiz Rubén
icon
Toyota RAV4 [LO-8828-S]
Motor Club Almendralejo
4
15:25.1
+3:03.3
 +1.8
72.4
 9.85
25.#8flagflag Velázquez Bernardo Rubén
- Sepúlveda Carlos
icon
Ford Escort RS Cosworth [GI-3213-BJ]
Jarama Sport
4
15:30.2
+3:08.4
 +5.1
72.0
 10.13
26.#33flagflag García-Viño José María
- Alcón Verdugo Arturo
icon
Volkswagen Polo G40 [M-4299-NV]
La Ruina Racing
3
15:53.4
+3:31.6
 +23.2
70.2
 11.38
27.#16flagflag Vera Alberruche Isaac
- Cerezo Martín Sergio
icon
Toyota Aygo Turbo [9546 JDB]
Rasante Sport
2
29:17.8
+16:56.0
 +13:24.4
38.1
 54.62

Retirements

7 (7 on list)
#2flagflag Díaz López Diego
- Páez Iñaki
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX [1948 GBC]
Escudería Ciudad Cerámica
4
Mechanical
#6flagflag Vera Julián
- Vera Miriam
icon
Volkswagen Golf IV TDi [7448 HZJ]
Escudería Centro
3
Mechanical
#14flagflag León Galvan Adrian
- Blanco García Israel Jacob
icon
Seat Ibiza [GI-9007-AZ]
JRX4 Competición
3
Retired
#23flagflag Suárez Álvarez Marcos
- Bárcena López Laura
icon
Volkswagen Polo N1
Automóvil Club Madrid Sport
4
Retired
#24flagflag Lara Rodríguez David
- Herráez Sergio
icon
Peugeot 206 GTi [4287 BTF]
Escudería 1000 Lagos
3
Mechanical
#25flagflag Pedrosa Bermúdez Antonio
- Aguado Pérez Raúl
icon
Peugeot 205 MI16 [M-9927-KF]
Escudería 1000 Lagos
3
Mechanical
#27flagflag Encina Óscar
- Gómez Perales Manuel
icon
Hyundai Accent [8115 FFK]
Escudería Le Mans
2
Mechanical
Added by:Airam Guerra Montelongo [16. 2. 2020]