lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate

36. Rally Orvecame Norte 2020

9. 10. – 10. 10. 2020, Los Realejos • Escudería Daute-Realejos • asphalt 80.96 km • total distance including road sections - 248.83 km • Other years
Canary Islands #2

Final results

finished: 58 (58 on list)
1.#1flagflag Cruz Enrique
- Mújica Eugenio Yeray
icon
Ford Fiesta Rally2 [V 0569 BBG]
Copi Sport
1
49:58.7
97.2
 
2.#2flagflag Monzón Luis
- Déniz José Carlos
icon
Citroën C3 R5 [FJ-387-CT]
Auto-Laca Competicion
tyre
1
50:08.3
+9.6
 +9.6
96.9
 0.12
3.#3flagflag Suárez Miguel Ángel
- Sosa Ojeda Daniel
icon
Škoda Fabia R5 [5268 KSG]
C.D. Evesport
1
51:13.9
0:10
+1:15.2
 +1:05.6
94.8
 0.93
4.#8flagflag Brito García Félix
- Fariña Hernández Cristina Isabel
icon
Subaru Impreza S12 WRC '06 [GP 6498]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
1
52:17.2
+2:18.5
 +1:03.3
92.9
 1.71
5.#15flagflag Delgado Víctor J.
- Ghuneim Olivares Nazer
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX [7514 DYM]
Escudería Teide Ract
1
52:20.2
+2:21.5
 +3.0
92.8
 1.75
6.#5flagflag Mesa Manuel
- Bonilla Ariday
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport R+ [2621 JXY]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
1
52:45.5
+2:46.8
 +25.3
92.1
 2.06
7.#18flagflag Rodríguez Jorge Javier
- Correa Luis Laura
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX [7786 FSK]
C.D. Sequential Racing Team
1
53:16.4
+3:17.7
 +30.9
91.2
 2.44
8.#10flagflag Bello Trujillo Ángel
- Vargas Tagother
icon
Hyundai i20 R5 [S 3967 BCF]
Hyundai Canarias Motorsport
1
53:27.2
0:50
+3:28.5
 +10.8
90.9
 2.58
9.#28flagflag Fariña García Giovanni
- Fariña García Carolina
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [EZ-266-FT]
Escudería Atogo
3
54:43.5
+4:44.8
 +1:16.3
88.8
 3.52
10.#43flagflag Alonso Dorta Félix David
- González García Diego
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [B-8856-TX]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
3
55:08.8
+5:10.1
 +25.3
88.1
 3.83
11.#33flagflag León Padilla Zacarías
- León Yanes Israel
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X [7551 GLW]
C.D. Sequential Racing Team
1
55:16.4
+5:17.7
 +7.6
87.9
 3.92
12.#26flagflag Lorenzo Dorta Ulises F.
- Lorenzo Sanabria Catalina
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII [9978 CBF]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
1
55:29.1
0:05
+5:30.4
 +12.7
87.5
 4.08
13.#34flagflag Carro Évora Raúl
- Reverón Martel Miguel
icon
Audi Quattro Sport E2 Replica [TF-0017-BY]
Escudería Villa de Adeje
3
H5
55:38.7
+5:40.0
 +9.6
87.3
 4.20
14.#12flagflag Rodríguez Hernández Jorge
- Pérez Domínguez Javier
icon
Citroën DS3 R5 [6932 JTH]
Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita
1
55:47.9
0:10
+5:49.2
 +9.2
87.1
 4.31
15.#19flagflag Rodríguez Domínguez Moisés B.
- Olivares Aguirre Noelia
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X [5132 GNS]
Escudería Zapatera Sport
1
55:48.0
+5:49.3
 +0.1
87.1
 4.31
16.#7flagflag Afonso Pedro Javier
- Afonso Javier
icon
Ford Fiesta R5 [9611 LCR]
Copi Sport
1
55:56.0
+5:57.3
 +8.0
86.8
 4.41
17.#29flagflag Capdevila Raúl
- Rivero David
icon
Ford Fiesta Rally4 [S 2360 BCF]
Copi Sport
3
55:56.2
+5:57.5
 +0.2
86.8
 4.42
18.#23flagflag Monzón Alberto
- Suárez Aday
icon
Renault Clio Cup [5888 GDR]
C.D. Azuatil
3
56:02.3
1:00
+6:03.6
 +6.1
86.7
 4.49
19.#16flagflag Álvarez Delgado Eduardo
- Barreto José Alberto
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V [4368 BMG]
Barlia Motorsport
2
56:25.7
1:40
+6:27.0
 +23.4
86.1
 4.78
20.#22flagflag Martín González Benito
- Sánchez Delgado Raúl
icon
Peugeot 208 Proto [5836 JCD]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
1
56:51.4
0:10
+6:52.7
 +25.7
85.4
 5.10
21.#51flagflag González León Juan P.
- González Aguiar Francisco A.
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [5323 BXR]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
3
56:54.7
+6:56.0
 +3.3
85.4
 5.14
22.#44flagflag Díaz Luis Samuel
- Aguín Rosquete Eduardo
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [TF-7390-BL]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
3
57:14.5
+7:15.8
 +19.8
84.9
 5.38
23.#32flagflag Luis García David
- de la Torre José Agustín
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [6027 KRB]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
3
57:20.2
+7:21.5
 +5.7
84.7
 5.45
24.#48flagflag Santos Coello Juan M.
- Rodríguez Verano Beatriz
icon
Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 3 Door AE86 [TF-3413-V]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
3
H5
57:43.6
+7:44.9
 +23.4
84.1
 5.74
25.#49flagflag Afonso León José Manuel
- Fuentes Afonso Ricardo
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [TF-0652-BM]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
3
57:47.2
+7:48.5
 +3.6
84.1
 5.79
26.#30flagflag Hernández Guerra Domingo
- González Dávila Santiago
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [2283 KKG]
Escudería Isora Motorsport
3
57:58.4
+7:59.7
 +11.2
83.8
 5.93
27.#37flagflag González Rodríguez Francisco
- González Díaz Fernando
icon
BMW M3 E36 [TF-4194-BT]
C.D. ProGT Arafo
1
F
58:10.9
+8:12.2
 +12.5
83.5
 6.08
28.#72flagflag Benito Dorta José David
- Hernández Regalado Tecorice
icon
Peugeot 106 Rallye [TF-0934-BK]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
3
58:24.5
+8:25.8
 +13.6
83.2
 6.25
29.#41flagflag Rodríguez Lorenzo Ayoze
- Melo Melo Sara
icon
Honda Civic Type-R EP3 [5284 DDY]
Escudería Atogo
2
58:39.4
+8:40.7
 +14.9
82.8
 6.43
30.#35flagflag González de León Eloy Moisés
- Correa Dorta Roberto
icon
Peugeot 206 RC [6031 DVV]
Rallyten Sport
2
58:40.5
+8:41.8
 +1.1
82.8
 6.45
31.#81flagflag Mesa Estévez Abel Nicolás
- Quintero Barroso Andrés Arunzu
icon
Škoda Fabia III 1.2 TSI [5684 JVT]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
4
58:51.6
+8:52.9
 +11.1
82.5
 6.58
32.#66flagflag Mesa Pérez Cristian
- Llanos Rodríguez Sandra
icon
Opel Corsa A GSi [TF-3512-AD]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
3
59:00.1
0:20
+9:01.4
 +8.5
82.3
 6.69
33.#38flagflag Díaz Expósito Fernando
- Pérez Peraza Iván
icon
BMW 325i E30 [TF-4645-V]
C.D. Sequential Racing Team
1
F
59:13.5
+9:14.8
 +13.4
82.0
 6.85
34.#31flagflag Falcón Hernández Arminda María
- Hernández Regalado Rayco
icon
Opel Adam R2 [3334 KLD]
Copi Sport
3
59:23.4
+9:24.7
 +9.9
81.8
 6.98
35.#53flagflag Mesa Díaz Zebenzui
- Mesa Díaz Gabriel
icon
Peugeot 106 S16 [7293 BBH]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
3
59:43.5
+9:44.8
 +20.1
81.3
 7.22
36.#67flagflag González Fariña José Ángel
- González Fariña Juan C.
icon
Nissan Micra 1.6 SR [2550 DPX]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
3
59:50.4
+9:51.7
 +6.9
81.2
 7.31
37.#69flagflag Sierra Trujillo Germán
- Hernández Cos Víctor
icon
Hyundai Getz [5650 HHS]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
3
59:54.5
+9:55.8
 +4.1
81.1
 7.36
38.#74flagflag Lorenzo González Alexander
- Hernández Sanfiel Jairo
icon
Citroën AX Sport [TF-8429-AF]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
4
1:00:16.6
+10:17.9
 +22.1
80.6
 7.63
39.#40flagflag Sacramento Luis Jonais
- González Luis Jesús Yoel
icon
Opel Kadett GSI [TF-2497-AM]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
2
1:00:16.6
1:00
+10:17.9
 +0.0
80.6
 7.63
40.#63flagflag Felipe Siverio Jonathan
- Quintana Hernández Lidia
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [6517 BLZ]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
3
1:00:33.1
+10:34.4
 +16.5
80.2
 7.84
41.#62flagflag Pérez Martín Iván
- Oliva Hernández Rayco
icon
Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 3 Door AE86 [TF-2244-V]
3
H5
1:01:07.5
+11:08.8
 +34.4
79.5
 8.26
42.#56flagflag Molina José Alexis
- Molina María Chiquinquira
icon
Peugeot 306 GTI [TF-8784-BC]
Team Sinco Sport
4
1:01:09.3
0:05
+11:10.6
 +1.8
79.4
 8.28
43.#70flagflag García Pérez Ricardo
- García Álvarez Eduardo
icon
Toyota Starlet [GC-2385-BZ]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
4
1:01:17.5
+11:18.8
 +8.2
79.3
 8.38
44.#25flagflag González Patricio
- Hernández Luis A.
icon
Ford Escort RS Cosworth [5342 BZS]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
2
1:01:19.3
1:00
+11:20.6
 +1.8
79.2
 8.41
45.#58flagflag Morales Rivero Christian
- Quintero Mario Jesús
icon
Opel Adam S [6772 JVW]
Copi Sport
4
1:01:21.1
+11:22.4
 +1.8
79.2
 8.43
46.#60flagflag González González Orlando
- González González Darío
icon
Renault Clio Cup [2607 CPM]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
3
1:01:21.7
+11:23.0
 +0.6
79.2
 8.44
47.#75flagflag Acevedo Díaz Jonatan
- Pérez Dávila Yeray
icon
Ford Focus 2.0 16V [TF-7480-BU]
Escudería Villa de Adeje
2
1:01:37.3
+11:38.6
 +15.6
78.8
 8.63
48.#80flagflag de La Cruz García Enrique
- de La Cruz Farrais Cristian
icon
Renault Clio Sport [6485 BND]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
4
1:01:57.3
+11:58.6
 +20.0
78.4
 8.88
49.#84flagflag Chávez García Juan Ramón
- González Chávez David
icon
Nissan Micra 1.6 SR [6205 DYB]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
3
1:02:36.5
+12:37.8
 +39.2
77.6
 9.36
50.#64flagflag Pérez Mesa Adolfo
- González Dorta Sergio
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [TF-7768-BU]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
3
1:03:19.0
+13:20.3
 +42.5
76.7
 9.89
51.#65flagflag Quintero González Gabriel
- González Lorenzo Ylenia
icon
Peugeot 106 [9050 BZD]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
3
1:03:34.1
+13:35.4
 +15.1
76.4
 10.07
52.#78flagflag Rodríguez Barrios Jesús Miguel
- Luis Bautista Juan Ricardo
icon
Seat Ibiza 1.8T [TF-8086-CB]
Escudería Gomera Racing
1
1:03:37.5
+13:38.8
 +3.4
76.3
 10.11
53.#55flagflag Ghuneim Ghaset
- García Padrón Xerach Yeray
icon
Peugeot 306 GTI [C-1832-BW]
C.D. ProGT Arafo
4
1:03:48.3
+13:49.6
 +10.8
76.1
 10.25
54.#79flagflag Abreu Afonso Indalecio
- Gutiérrez García Antonio Gregorio
icon
Peugeot 306 [GC-7340-BZ]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
4
1:03:51.8
0:15
+13:53.1
 +3.5
76.1
 10.29
55.#86flagflag Socas García Jorge Isidro
- Santana García Manuel
icon
Kia Picanto [5721 DDY]
Escudería Villa de Adeje
4
F
1:08:32.6
+18:33.9
 +4:40.8
70.9
 13.76
56.#76flagflag Hayek Peraza José M.
- Suárez Quintero Ayoze Jesús
icon
Hyundai Getz [6187 DZK]
Escudería Villa de Adeje
3
1:09:00.5
+19:01.8
 +27.9
70.4
 14.10
57.#85flagflag Denis Fernández Daniel
- Polo Cruz Antonio
icon
Toyota Starlet [GC-4136-BS]
Escudería Villa de Adeje
4
1:09:34.8
+19:36.1
 +34.3
69.8
 14.53
58.#87flagflag Hernández Expósito Juan José
- Carballo Carballo Ruth María
icon
Kia Picanto [5440 DGR]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
4
F
1:12:44.7
0:30
+22:46.0
 +3:09.9
66.8
 16.87

Retirements

28 (28 on list)
SS4#4flagflag Lemes Yeray
- Peñate Rogelio
icon
Hyundai i20 R5 [S 1378 BCF]
Hyundai Canarias Motorsport
tyre
1
Mechanical
SS5#6flagflag Abreu Víctor
- Rodríguez Luís Alberto
icon
Ford Fiesta R5 [PY63 LYW]
Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita
1
Gearbox
SS1#9flagflag Suárez López Francisco
- Gómez Néstor
icon
Renault Mégane Maxi [1959 JVC]
Escudería Zapatera Sport
1
Retired
SS3#11flagflag Martín Neftalí
- Rodríguez Izquierdo Estefanía
icon
Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 [7315 KXS]
Team Sinco Sport
1
Accident
SS3#14flagflag Díaz Molina José Alberto
- Rodríguez Pedro M.
icon
Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 [7960 JHL]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
1
Retired
SS1#17flagflag Pérez Dorta Santiago Jonás
- Sacramento Gorrín Benito D.
icon
Škoda Fabia R5 [S 6363 BCF]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
1
Scrutineering
SS4#20flagflag García Palenzuela Jonathan
- García Delgado Manuel Ángel
icon
Honda Civic Type-R FN2 [8300 LBC]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
2
Retired
SS1#21flagflag Chávez Adrián
- Perestelo Concepción Francisco
icon
Peugeot 205 Proto [O-4698-AU]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
1
Fire
SS3#24flagflag Tejera Farrais Rayco
- González Alonso Jonay
icon
BMW M3 E46 [6000 BFC]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
1
F
Retired
SS3#27flagflag Climent Nelson
- Hernández Rivero Omar
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [8207 KMW]
C.D. Azuatil
3
Codriver ill
SS2#36flagflag Vera Peraza Néstor J.
- Vera Peraza Yaiza
icon
BMW E36 Compact [0081 CHF]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
1
F
Accident
SS4#39flagflag León Padilla Moisés
- Pérez Benítez Borja
icon
Renault Clio Cup [3857 HKT]
C.D. Sequential Racing Team
3
Retired
SS1#42flagflag Jiménez Lucas Carlos
- Abreu Flores Carmen
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [TF-3729-BS]
Escudería Zapatera Sport
3
Retired
SS1#45flagflag García Santana Juan José
- Hernández Pérez Arturo
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [TF-7706-BM]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
3
Retired
SS2#46flagflag Ghuneim Orihuela Jair
- Real Verano Josep
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [SE-2582-CU]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
3
Retired
SS1#47flagflag García González Zenón Rosmel
- Oramas Oramas Samuel
icon
Hyundai Getz [3911 FBG]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
3
Retired
SS1#50flagflag Jorge Jorge Jonatas
- Díaz Díaz Sergio
icon
Opel Corsa A GSi [TF-6233-AT]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
3
Retired
SS4#52flagflag Cruz Díaz Airam
- Fumero Mesa Daniel
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [TF-5674-CB]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
3
Retired
SS4#54flagflag Vargas de La Rosa Yeray
- Vargas de La Rosa Adrián José
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [GC-5435-BX]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
3
Retired
SS1#57flagflag Pinto Govea José Jesús
- de León Rodríguez José Lucas
icon
Citroën C2 R2 [9412 FZD]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
3
Accident
SS6#59flagflag González Armas Dailos Manuel
- Falcón Expósito Manuel David
icon
Renault Clio Cup [7777 DHT]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
3
Retired
SS6#61flagflag Gómez Durán Jesús Jonatan
- Rodríguez Ramos Juan Fco.
icon
BMW 325i E30 [GC-2051-V]
C.D. Sequential Racing Team
3
H pre 90
Retired
SS2#68flagflag Méndez García Vicente
- Méndez García Adán
icon
Citroën AX GTI [TF-1573-AT]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
3
Retired
SS4#71flagflag Hernández Díaz Yerin Raúl
- Lorenzo Quintero Ana Belén
icon
Peugeot 106 [TF-9626-AT]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
4
Retired
SS5#73flagflag Dóniz García Eduardo
- Chávez Martín Tania
icon
Opel Corsa A GSi [TF-0993-AH]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
3
Retired
SS1#77flagflag Lorenzo Doniz Christian
- Dóniz Luis Aythami
icon
Seat Ibiza TDI [3479 BXT]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
1
Scrutineering
SS4#82flagflag Sánchez Afonso Antonio Jesús
- Pérez Rusbel
icon
Opel Corsa A GSi [TF-6325-AG]
Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita
3
Retired
SS4#83flagflag Ramos Alonso Severino
- Ramos Guadarrama Rayco
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [TF-2954-BV]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
3
Retired
Added by:Airam Guerra Montelongo [12. 10. 2020]