lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

3. Ronde Régionale de la Feuillie 1987

5. 7. 1987 • asphalt • Other years
National Critérium (Regional)

Final results

finished: 54 (54 on list)
1.#54flagflag Delahouliere Philippe
- Delahouliere Odile
icon
Renault 5 Turbo
B3
7:46
2.#44flagflag Lemonnier Régis
- Dorangeon Robert
icon
Volkswagen Golf GTi
A4
7:59
+13
 +13
3.#53flagflag Mesnil Michel
- Whilm Frédéric
icon
Renault 5 Turbo 2
B3
8:08
+22
 +9
4.#88flagflag Ledue Marc
- Ledue Marianne
icon
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8
F4
8:08
+22
 +0
5.#19flagflag Lebrun Claude
- Chauffray Michel
icon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
N4
8:15
+29
 +7
6.#89flagflag Montmirel Gérard
- Grandsert Hervé

F4
8:16
+30
 +1
7.#79flagflag Leclerc Jean-Louis
- Letulle Denis

F3
8:17
+31
 +1
8.#87flagflag Salvador François
- Suvigny Eric

F4
8:17
+31
 +0
9.#22flagflag Bineau Michel
- Lelièvre Françoise
icon
BMW M3 E30
N5
8:19
+33
 +2
10.#85flagflag Caullier Daniel
- Valere Serge

F3
8:21
+35
 +2
11.#17flagflag Panin Alain
- Panin Pierre

N4
8:22
+36
 +1
12.#18flagflag Charlemaine Michel
- Dufour Laurent

N4
8:22
+36
 +0
13.#50flagflag Tissier Jean-Luc
- Petit Jean-Michel
icon
Talbot Samba Rallye
B1
8:25
+39
 +3
14.#37flagflag Le Monnier Jean-Claude
- Henrion Luc
icon
Volkswagen Golf GTi
A3
8:25
+39
 +0
15.#48flagflag Anne Frédéric
- Gosset François
icon
Renault 11 Turbo
A4
8:26
+40
 +1
16.#83flagflag Loisel Jean-Paul
- Bouabdallah Alain

F3
8:28
+42
 +2
17.#78flagflag Stalin Patrick
- Van Tornhout Dominique

F3
8:29
+43
 +1
18.#23flagflag Perroy Joël
- Cauchy Anthony
icon
BMW 323i
N5
8:32
+46
 +3
19.#86flagflag Bastard Didier
- Seymour Yves
icon
Renault 5 Alpine
F3
8:35
+49
 +3
20.#14flagflag Delforge Patrice
- Thoumyre Patricia
icon
Volkswagen Golf GTi
N4
8:41
+55
 +6
21.#55flagflag Dubuc Alain
- Sauty Hugues
icon
Renault 5 Turbo
B3
8:42
+56
 +1
22.#77flagflag Rumare Michel
- Lacour Thierry

F3
8:43
+57
 +1
23.#35flagflag Leconte Serge
- Hemery Patrick
icon
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
A3
8:47
+1:01
 +4
24.#11flagflag Bansard Dominique
- Longer Nicole

N3
8:50
+1:04
 +3
25.#49flagflag Chemin Lionel
- Chemin Olivier

A4
8:50
+1:04
 +0
26.#41flagflag Bolis Gérard
- Delahayes Jacques
icon
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6
A3
8:53
+1:07
 +3
27.#63flagflag Lesage Richard
- Lefilleur André
icon
Simca 1000
F2
8:53
+1:07
 +0
28.#81flagflag Billard Claude
- Billard Pascal

F3
8:54
+1:08
 +1
29.#8flagflag Longer Gino
- Dubois Thierry

N2
8:56
+1:10
 +2
30.#4flagflag Beaurain Laurent
- Pollet Jean-Louis
icon
Talbot Samba Rallye
N2
8:57
+1:11
 +1
31.#6flagflag Leboucher Pascal
- Vaugrante Yann

N2
8:57
+1:11
 +0
32.#29flagflag Roussel Rémy
- Roussel Sylvie
icon
Talbot Samba Rallye
A2
8:59
+1:13
 +2
33.#3flagflag Chauffray Jean-Pascal
- Severe Laurent

N2
8:59
+1:13
 +0
34.#64flagflag Jovelin Joël
- Lejeune Thierry
icon
Citroën GS X3
F2
8:59
+1:13
 +0
35.#38flagflag Gouley Pascal
- Langlois Patrick
icon
Volkswagen Golf GTi
A3
9:00
+1:14
 +1
36.#65flagflag Blanchard Alain
- Blanchard Evelyne

F2
9:00
+1:14
 +0
37.#31flagflag Masse Michel
- Moiteaux Johann

A2
9:03
+1:17
 +3
38.#70flagflag Delahaye Francis
- Bretteville Arnaud

F2
9:05
+1:19
 +2
39.#52flagflag Delamare Michel
- Cousinard Alain
icon
Renault 5 Turbo
B3
9:06
+1:20
 +1
40.#68flagflag Nicolle Patrick
- Bellet Patrick

F2
9:13
+1:27
 +7
41.#36flagflag Vain Jean-Christophe
- Grandon Jean-Michel

A3
9:14
+1:28
 +1
42.#5flagflag Hubert René
- Hubert Michel
icon
Talbot Samba Rallye
N2
9:17
+1:31
 +3
43.#2flagflag Roussel Eric
- Roussel Anne-Marie
icon
Talbot Samba Rallye
N2
9:21
+1:35
 +4
44.#7flagflag Potdevin Bruno
- Potdevin Sophie
icon
Talbot Samba Rallye
N2
9:24
+1:38
 +3
45.#80flagflag Hardy Alain
- Benoit Philippe

F3
9:24
+1:38
 +0
46.#32flagflag Bernard Eric
- Lefilleur Laurence

A4
9:25
+1:39
 +1
47.#46flagflag Guespin Ivan
- Schlegel Philippe

A4
9:28
+1:42
 +3
48.#82flagflag Parsy Jean-François
- Vigreux Jean-Luc

F3
9:30
+1:44
 +2
49.#72flagflag Gabelout Alain
- Alexandre François

F2
9:39
+1:53
 +9
50.#60flagflag Marcotte Sylvain
- Mallard Olivier

F1
9:47
+2:01
 +8
51.#26flagflag Tilquin Arnaud
- Derensy Serge
icon
Autobianchi A112
A1
9:53
+2:07
 +6
52.#58flagflag Canac Eric
- Canac Joël

F1
9:58
+2:12
 +5
53.#73flagflag Parquet Jacques
- Maes Alain

F2
10:09
+2:23
 +11
54.#39flagflag Lefebvre Brigitte
- Dubus Pascal

A3
10:15
+2:29
 +6
Added by:Nicolas Hémery [13. 1. 2020]
-->