1. Rallysprint de Canencia 2012
24. 3. 2012 • asphalt • Other years
Final results
finished: 31 (31 on list)
1. | #2 |
Marbán Daniel - Ferrero Víctor M. |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Escudería 1000 Lagos |
132*** | N |
26:32 |
|||||
2. | #4 |
Doménech Ángel - del Rincón Daniel |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX A.D. Etcétera |
152*** | N |
26:54 |
+22 +22 |
||||
3. | #1 |
San Segundo Alberto - Navas Eva |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RMC Motorsport |
833*** | N |
27:47 |
+1:15 +53 |
||||
4. | #8 |
Pita Javier - Herrero Ana |
Renault Clio R3 |
A |
29:12 |
+2:40 +1:25 |
|||||
5. | #10 |
"Efi" - Peña Paredes Marco |
Peugeot 205 Maxi Eficar Team |
M-2*** | M |
29:32 |
+3:00 +20 |
||||
6. | #16 |
Cayuela Ignacio - Zamora Javier |
Seat León Cupra R Eman Egurre |
078*** | N |
29:46 |
+3:14 +14 |
||||
7. | #21 |
Velasco Jaime - Faba Óscar |
Renault Clio Sport Guadalix Sierra Racing |
672*** | N |
29:52 |
+3:20 +6 |
||||
8. | #12 |
del Rincón Juan José - Prieto Miró Javier |
Citroën C2 R2 Escudería El Bierzo Racing |
768*** | A |
29:55 |
+3:23 +3 |
||||
9. | #22 |
Fernández García Álvaro - García Herrero Borja |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Evolucion-A Competición |
CD |
30:40 |
+4:08 +45 |
|||||
10. | #24 |
Encina Linuesa Óscar - Sánchez Gijón José Luis |
Citroën Saxo VTS Eman Egurre |
N |
31:22 |
+4:50 +42 |
|||||
11. | #19 |
Gómez Bancalero Manuel Alberto - Medina Gonzalo |
Audi Quattro Escudería Talavera |
063*** | CD |
31:25 |
+4:53 +3 |
||||
12. | #34 |
García Israel - Colchón Francisco Miguel |
Citroën AX GT |
RA |
31:28 |
+4:56 +3 |
|||||
13. | #25 |
Araújo Ramos Jonathan - Gómez Luna Miguel Ángel |
Citroën Saxo VTS Jarama Sport |
N |
31:51 |
+5:19 +23 |
|||||
14. | #29 |
Fernández Pedrero Juan Carlos - García Barrado Sergio |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 Escudería 1000 Lagos |
RA |
32:11 |
+5:39 +20 |
|||||
15. | #17 |
Porras Pérez Miguel A. - Vicente Cruz Héctor |
Seat Ibiza 1.8T Rasante Sport |
N |
32:19 |
+5:47 +8 |
|||||
16. | #15 |
Franco Lázaro Justo - Colchón Manuel Jesús |
Renault Mégane Coupé 16v Motor Club Guareña |
RA |
32:24 |
+5:52 +5 |
|||||
17. | #32 |
Iglesias Cobeño Manuel - Aguado Martín Veronica |
Opel Corsa GSi La Ruina Racing |
N |
32:42 |
+6:10 +18 |
|||||
18. | #41 |
Escribano Adán Jesús L. - Sánchez Muñoz Álvaro |
Peugeot 106 Rallye GPR Sport |
RA |
32:52 |
+6:20 +10 |
|||||
19. | #38 |
Cid Emilio - Neira Ángel |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
B-1*** | RA |
32:57 |
+6:25 +5 |
||||
20. | #30 |
Pizarro José Manuel - Peláez Pozo Jonathan |
Fiat Punto HGT Eman Egurre |
RA |
33:02 |
+6:30 +5 |
|||||
21. | #18 |
Núñez Sánchez Ángel - Salcedo Gerardo |
Seat Ibiza 1.8T Escudería 1000 Lagos |
N |
33:32 |
+7:00 +30 |
|||||
22. | #28 |
Robreño R. Daniel - Ortega Heras Álvaro |
Volkswagen Golf I GTI |
CD |
33:38 |
+7:06 +6 |
|||||
23. | #20 |
Nogueira José Manuel - Alonso Marín Ángel |
Peugeot 206 XS Evolucion-A Competición |
A |
33:48 |
+7:16 +10 |
|||||
24. | #40 |
Pinho Alejo - Maté Aparicio Marcelo |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Evolucion-A Competición |
RN |
33:53 |
+7:21 +5 |
|||||
25. | #31 |
Carvajal Carmena Jorge - Gallego Martínez Sergio |
Renault Clio 16V Rasante Sport |
RN |
34:11 |
+7:39 +18 |
|||||
26. | #42 |
Mínguez Samuel - López Óscar |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Jarama Sport |
RA |
34:29 |
+7:57 +18 |
|||||
27. | #36 |
Martín Galán Daniel - Martin Juan Ignacio |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 Escudería Gredos |
RN |
35:03 |
+8:31 +34 |
|||||
28. | #37 |
Embarba Abraham - Alboreca Felipe |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Rasante Sport |
N |
35:42 |
+9:10 +39 |
|||||
29. | #7 |
Cabrera Sánchez Abrahám - Pérez Antonio. |
Renault 11 Turbo Evolucion-A Competición |
CD |
37:06 5:00 |
+10:34 +1:24 |
|||||
30. | #27 |
López Mínguez Ángel - López Borrella Beatriz |
Simca Rallye 3 Rasante Sport |
CD |
38:10 |
+11:38 +1:04 |
|||||
31. | #23 |
Artajo de Nó Jaime - Saenz Johan |
BMW 325i E30 Escudería Madrid Históricos |
CD |
42:42 |
+16:10 +4:32 |
|||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
#3 |
Marbán Corral José M. - Páez Iñaki |
Peugeot 206 WRC Escudería 1000 Lagos |
140*** | A | Mechanical | ||||||
#5 |
García Javier - Valle Núñez Vanessa |
Porsche 996 GT3 Escudería 1000 Lagos |
GT | Accident | |||||||
#6 |
García Martínez Jesús - Ramírez Mora Isaac |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Escudería 1000 Lagos |
A | Excluded | |||||||
#9 |
Esperilla Javier Rafael - Cristóbal Escalero Álvaro | Renault Clio R3 | 628*** | A | Accident | ||||||
#11 |
Castellano Rodríguez Alberto - Lumbreras Manrique Martín |
Citroën C2 R2 Guadalix Sierra Racing |
367*** | A | Accident | ||||||
#33 |
Iglesias Cobeño Juan Manuel - Cruz Cobeño Alberto |
Opel Corsa GSi La Ruina Racing |
N | Accident | |||||||
#35 |
Vélez Pérez Ignacio - Cabrera Cabrera José Manuel |
Citroën AX GTI Rasante Sport |
RA | Accident |
Added by: Miguel Valle [12. 1. 2020]